St. Columban

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 03/18/2019
Friday, August 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G W 25-8, 25-27, 25-22 St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brausch 7G L 25-20, 27-29, 9-15 St. Margaret of York Lapham 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Bachmann 8G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 St. Vivian Phillips 8G

forfeited

Sunday, August 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 3G W 25-10, 19-25, 25-11 CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 6G L 26-24, 30-32, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Ficker 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban France 6G W 21-25, 25-22, 15-10 St. Peter in Chains Griesser 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Walther 8G W 25-6, 25-11, 15-6 Good Shepherd CM Fisher 8G completed
Friday, September 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracth 5G W 25-15, 25-19, 15-8 CHCA Fancett 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban France 6G W 17-25, 25-18, 15-12 Holy Family Peck 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schnicke 8G W 25-20, 25-23, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Ferris 8G completed
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skolnicki 3G W 25-16, 26-24, 25-23 St. Gertrude Naumann 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4G L 23-25, 14-25, 17-25 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G L 25-19, 18-25, 14-16 SASEAS Sowers 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ripperger 5G L 19-25, 25-15, 13-15 St. Margaret of York Dressing 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 7G L 23-25, 21-25, 13-15 Sacred Heart Harsch 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brausch 7G W 25-11, 25-14, 12-15 Mother Teresa Googins 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schnicke 8G W 25-13, 25-16, 15-6 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
Friday, September 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G L 12-25, 11-25, 19-17 Good Shepherd Egan 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Bachmann 8G L 20-25, 15-25, 18-16 St. Vincent Ferrer Mcgrath 8G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 3G L 21-25, 25-14, 20-25 All Saints Feldhaus 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 6G L 25-21, 11-25, 1-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G W 25-18, 25-20, 15-25 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracth 5G W 25-18, 26-24, 15-5 CHCA Stark 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G L 15-25, 11-25, 7-15 St. Susanna Zeuch 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ripperger 5G L 25-12, 13-25, 10-15 St. Margaret of York Madden 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 7G W 25-16, 25-23, 15-13 Good Shepherd Arellano 7G completed
Friday, September 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4G L 25-14, 15-25, 23-25 St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ripperger 5G L 14-25, 16-25, 6-15 Good Shepherd Egan 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban France 6G W 25-18, 18-25, 15-12 Good Shepherd Hubbell 6G completed
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skolnicki 3G L 18-25, 12-25, 18-25 Good Shepherd Zenni 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ripperger 5G L 25-12, 16-25, 8-15 St. Susanna Zeuch 5G completed
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skolnicki 3G L 15-25, 15-25, 25-20 CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G W 25-9, 25-19, 25-21 CHCA Conn 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 7G W 25-10, 20-25, 18-16 St. Barts Taylor 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schnicke 8G W 25-12, 25-19, 15-13 CHCA Ehrlich 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Walther 8G W 25-16, 25-19, 15-8 St. Barts Sunderman 8G completed
Friday, September 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 3G W 25-12, 25-13, 28-26 St. Michael Strunk 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 6G L 19-25, 10-25, 11-15 Mother Teresa Farrell 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 7G W 25-11, 25-16, 11-15 St. Max Crowe 7G completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G W 25-10, 25-12, 25-19 Mars Hill Lucas 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G L 17-25, 14-25, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Richter 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ripperger 5G L 23-25, 25-14, 12-15 St. Susanna Mapes 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brausch 7G L 22-25, 20-25, 14-16 St. Veronica Ford 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Walther 8G W 25-9, 25-7, 25-6 Good Shepherd CM Fisher 8G completed
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skolnicki 3G L 21-25, 25-12, 15-25 SASEAS Pfingsten 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracth 5G W 25-6, 25-7, 15-4 St. Columban Mollman 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban France 6G W 25-13, 25-18, 15-7 Mother Teresa Healy 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 6G L 21-25, 14-25, 13-15 CHCA Littlejohn 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schnicke 8G W 25-8, 25-22, 15-3 St. Michael Busam 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Walther 8G W 25-13, 25-18, 15-8 Cardinal Pacelli Talty 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Bachmann 8G L 25-23, 22-25, 10-15 Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G completed
Friday, October 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 3G W 13-25, 25-12, 25-12 Nativity Chapman 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4G L 25-17, 22-25, 23-25 All Saints Terlinden 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brausch 7G W 25-15, 25-23, 15-12 St. Susanna Wolf 7G completed
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 3G L 10-25, 18-25, 24-26 Good Shepherd Zenni 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skolnicki 3G W 25-17, 25-20, 24-26 All Saints Yarnell 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracth 5G W 25-21, 25-12, 15-6 St. Margaret of York Madden 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban France 6G L 16-25, 16-25, 2-15 Cincinnati Christian Uffman 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 7G W 27-25, 25-21, 9-15 St. Susanna Rosen 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schnicke 8G W 25-22, 25-7, 15-3 St. Veronica Rivas 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Walther 8G W 25-11, 25-12, 15-9 St. Clement Farmer 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Bachmann 8G L 25-21, 16-25, 8-15 St. Louis Schmidt 8G completed
Friday, October 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G L 25-20, 16-25, 11-25 St. Margaret of York Garza 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban France 6G L 14-25, 22-25, 15-9 All Saints Seta 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Walther 8G W 25-20, 25-18, 15-7 Nativity Lake 8G completed
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracth 5G W 25-10, 25-22, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Dressing 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4G W 25-11, 25-18, 25-22 Good Shepherd Apking 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 3G W 25-20, 25-15, 24-26 St. Gertrude Naumann 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skolnicki 3G W 25-19, 25-22, 25-23 All Saints Lucey 3G completed
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4G W 25-13, 25-19, 25-19 All Saints Cooper 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ripperger 5G W 25-16, 27-25, 15-9 SASEAS Sowers 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G W 25-22, 14-25, 18-16 All Saints Nixon 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 6G W 25-21, 23-25, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brausch 7G W 25-19, 25-8, 15-13 All Saints Huiet 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 7G W 25-19, 25-6, 15-10 St. Cecilia Jones 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Bachmann 8G W 25-16, 20-25, 15-12 Annunciation Jackson 8G completed
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Michael Bucheit 3G W 26-24, 25-9, St. Veronica Farmer 3G completed
09:50am Main Gym St. Columban Skolnicki 3G W 20-25, 25-23, 25-20 St. Michael Bucheit 3G completed
10:40am Main Gym All Saints Lucey 3G W 25-18, 25-11, Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 3G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nunn 3G W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 St. Louis Fite 3G

forfeited

11:30am Main Gym All Saints Lucey 3G L 11-25, 23-25, St. Margaret of York Nunn 3G

completed

Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ginsberg 5G L 10-25, 23-25, CHCA Stark 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mapes 5G W 25-6, 25-12, Bethany Castillo 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mapes 5G L 18-25, 25-13, 5-15 CHCA Stark 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ginsberg 5G L 25-18, 22-25, 10-15 Bethany Castillo 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Nestle 6G W 25-17, 23-25, 15-9 Immaculate Heart Kramer 6G completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Fiedler 4B W 36-12 St. Clement Gray 4B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4B W 22-21 St. Michael Webber 4B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5B W 35-18 St. Michael Neseccary 5B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stineman 5B W 29-23 All Saints Shaffer 5B completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Falter 5G BB W 23-6 St. Veronica Hannah 5G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 5G BB W 12-11 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 5G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mcdonald 4G BB L 11-16 St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 4G BB completed
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ionna 3B W 25-15 CHCA Bostater 3B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Kroger 3B W 13-10 St. Susanna Moser 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geier 4B W 27-15 St. Margaret of York Eberle 4B completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:30am Main Gym St. Columban Rigby 3B L 23-29 St. Ann Saurber 3B completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Columban Stineman 5B W 27-24 St. Susanna Lenz 5B completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Green 3G BB W 29-22 St. Francis De Sales Krupp 3G BB completed
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Kroger 3B L 18-22 St. Barts Thompson 3B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Green 3G BB W 23-15 Bethany O'Dwyer 3G BB completed
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Geier 4B L 18-31 St. Susanna Southers 4B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Falter 5G BB W 26-2 St. Gertrude Reed 5G BB completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Mcdonald 4G BB W 32-10 All Saints Reisert 4G BB completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Fiedler 4B W 15-14 St. Michael Webber 4B completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4B L 20-37 St. Margaret of York Reder 4B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Rigby 3B W 22-18 St. Susanna Winland 3B completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 5G BB W 18-13 Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 5G BB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5B W 31-18 Sts. Peter and Paul Vonder Meulen 5B completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Rigby 3B W 22-18 St. Susanna Moser 3B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Falter 5G BB W 19-17 St. Mary Lair 5G BB completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mcdonald 4G BB L 10-19 St. Mary Katuska 4G BB completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4B L 24-35 St. Barts Otto 4B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stineman 5B W 32-13 St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Green 3G BB W 19-9 Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB completed
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ionna 3B L 16-17 Holy Family Umberg 3B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Fiedler 4B L 15-27 St. Margaret of York Reder 4B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4B L 25-32 CHCA Dick 4B completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Kroger 3B L 19-35 Mother Teresa Edwards 3B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Geier 4B W 25-18 CHCA Adams 4B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ionna 3B L 20-33 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 3B completed
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4B L 21-30 St. Margaret of York Clay 4B completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geier 4B W 33-26 CHCA Lum 4B completed
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 5G BB W 10-3 CHCA Mccracken 5G BB completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Rigby 3B L 16-20 St. Barts Thompson 3B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mcdonald 4G BB L 10-18 St. Veronica Gupton 4G BB completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Fiedler 4B L 28-32 CHCA Dick 4B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5B L 25-40 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Falter 5G BB W 22-4 St. Michael Hileman 5G BB completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stineman 5B W 37-10 St. Gabriel Curtis 5B completed
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Geier 4B L 21-24 Bethany Walker 4B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4B L 25-29 St. Gabriel Engelhardt 4B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5B W 23-10 Nativity Chrysler 5B completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Green 3G BB W 27-3 St. Barts Haskin 3G BB completed
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stineman 5B L 27-29 All Saints Reilly 5B

completed

05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ionna 3B W 16-14 St. Susanna Wilhjelm 3B completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Kroger 3B W 26-20 St. Michael Duffy 3B completed
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Rigby 3B W 24-14 CHCA Polen 3B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 5G BB L 9-29 Sacred Heart Woods 5G BB completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stineman 5B W 24-7 St. Michael Brady 5B completed
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Falter 5G BB L 10-28 Sacred Heart Macgowan 5G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mcdonald 4G BB L 17-25 Immaculate Heart Long 4G BB completed
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Green 3G BB W 26-9 St. Susanna George 3G BB completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Fiedler 4B L 19-25 St. Gabriel Engelhardt 4B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 5G BB W 20-4 St. Gertrude Joncas 5G BB completed
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geier 4B L 17-22 All Saints Smith 4B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ionna 3B W 28-15 St. Michael Appel 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Kroger 3B L 23-26 St. Margaret of York Meerdink 3B completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5B W 31-22 CHCA Visconte 5B completed
Saturday, February 23, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Mehaffie 5B W 39-16 Royalmont Deroussel 5B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Clement Strotmann 5B L 9-36 St. Thomas More Duncan 5B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Mcdonald 5B W 26-12 Nativity Chrysler 5B completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Spiegla 5B L 24-45 Immaculate Heart Stout 5B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Mehaffie 5B L 17-22 St. Thomas More Duncan 5B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Mcdonald 5B W 33-20 Immaculate Heart Stout 5B completed
Monday, March 18, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Vaughn 6B VB vs Guardian Angels Tierney 2 6B VB

postponed

06:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Green 6B VB vs SASEAS Blomer 6B VB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Wilmes 7B VB vs Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 7B VB scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 8B VB vs St. John West Chester Hanna 8B VB scheduled
Thursday, March 21, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4B VB vs St. Ursula Villa Bolan 4B VB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5B VB vs St. Susanna Sorce 5B VB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 7B VB vs Mother Teresa Breissinger 7B VB scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 8B VB vs St. Susanna Liesch 8B VB scheduled
Monday, March 25, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4B VB vs St. Veronica Bowman 4B VB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Quehl 5B VB vs St. Susanna Sorce 5B VB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Wilmes 7B VB vs All Saints Marcum 7B VB scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 8B VB vs Immaculate Heart Ferris 8B VB scheduled
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Szczepanski 3B VB vs Guardian Angels Kinney 3B VB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5B VB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Martin 5B VB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Wilmes 7B VB vs Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 7B VB scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 8B VB vs SASEAS Miller 8B VB scheduled
Thursday, March 28, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Vaughn 6B VB vs St. Veronica Dennis 6B VB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Green 6B VB vs Nativity Weisgerber 6B VB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mccabe 8B VB vs St. Michael Schoelwer 8B VB scheduled
Tuesday, April 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Quehl 5B VB vs St. Ursula Villa Wong 5B VB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5B VB vs All Saints Brenner 5B VB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 7B VB vs Sacred Heart Berkemeier 7B VB scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Mccabe 8B VB vs St. Ursula Villa Preston 8B VB scheduled
Thursday, April 11, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Szczepanski 3B VB vs St. Susanna Engelbrink 3B VB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Vaughn 6B VB vs All Saints Vanden Eynden 6B VB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Green 6B VB vs Immaculate Heart Ferris 6B VB scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Wilmes 7B VB vs Nativity Tobin 7B VB scheduled
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5B VB vs St. Ursula Villa Wong 5B VB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 7B VB vs St. Susanna Sand 7B VB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Mccabe 8B VB vs Cardinal Pacelli Hudepohl 8B VB scheduled
Thursday, May 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4B VB vs St. Michael Strunk 4B VB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Quehl 5B VB vs St. Michael Hesketh 5B VB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Green 6B VB vs All Saints Mcgrath 6B VB scheduled
Friday, May 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Szczepanski 3B VB vs Immaculate Heart Heyl 3B VB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Vaughn 6B VB vs Mother Teresa James 6B VB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Mccabe 8B VB vs All Saints Zang 8B VB scheduled
Monday, May 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4B VB vs All Saints Beresh 4B VB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Vaughn 6B VB vs Immaculate Heart Zimmerman 6B VB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Green 6B VB vs St. Peter in Chains Carpenter 6B VB scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Mccabe 8B VB vs Sacred Heart Even 8B VB scheduled
Thursday, May 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Szczepanski 3B VB vs Mother Teresa Barnes 3B VB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5B VB vs St. Michael Hesketh 5B VB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Quehl 5B VB vs St. Thomas More Moss 5B VB scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 8B VB vs St. Margaret of York Luers 8B VB scheduled
Friday, May 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Szczepanski 3B VB vs St. Michael Madyda 3B VB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4B VB vs Immaculate Heart Pleiman 4B VB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 7B VB vs Mother Teresa Breissinger 7B VB scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Wilmes 7B VB vs St. Michael Phipps 7B VB scheduled