St. Columban

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 09/26/2018
Friday, August 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G W 25-8, 25-27, 25-22 St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brausch 7G L 25-20, 27-29, 9-15 St. Margaret of York Lapham 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Bachmann 8G W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 St. Vivian Phillips 8G

forfeited

Sunday, August 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 3G W 25-10, 19-25, 25-11 CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 6G L 26-24, 30-32, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Ficker 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban France 6G W 21-25, 25-22, 15-10 St. Peter in Chains Griesser 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Walther 8G W 25-6, 25-11, 15-6 Good Shepherd CM Fisher 8G completed
Friday, September 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracth 5G W 25-15, 25-19, 15-8 CHCA Fancett 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban France 6G W 17-25, 25-18, 15-12 Holy Family Peck 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schnicke 8G W 25-20, 25-23, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Ferris 8G completed
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skolnicki 3G W 25-16, 26-24, 25-23 St. Gertrude Naumann 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4G L 23-25, 14-25, 17-25 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G L 25-19, 18-25, 14-16 SASEAS Sowers 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ripperger 5G L 19-25, 25-15, 13-15 St. Margaret of York Dressing 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 7G L 23-25, 21-25, 13-15 Sacred Heart Harsch 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brausch 7G W 25-11, 25-14, 12-15 Mother Teresa Googins 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schnicke 8G W 25-13, 25-16, 15-6 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
Friday, September 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G L 12-25, 11-25, 19-17 Good Shepherd Egan 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Bachmann 8G L 20-25, 15-25, 18-16 St. Vincent Ferrer Mcgrath 8G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 3G L 21-25, 25-14, 20-25 All Saints Feldhaus 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 6G L 25-21, 11-25, 1-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G W 25-18, 25-20, 15-25 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracth 5G W 25-18, 26-24, 15-5 CHCA Stark 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G L 15-25, 11-25, 7-15 St. Susanna Zeuch 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ripperger 5G L 25-12, 13-25, 10-15 St. Margaret of York Madden 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 7G W 25-16, 25-23, 15-13 Good Shepherd Arellano 7G completed
Friday, September 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4G L 25-14, 15-25, 23-25 St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ripperger 5G L 14-25, 16-25, 6-15 Good Shepherd Egan 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban France 6G W 25-18, 18-25, 15-12 Good Shepherd Hubbell 6G completed
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skolnicki 3G L 18-25, 12-25, 18-25 Good Shepherd Zenni 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ripperger 5G L 25-12, 16-25, 8-15 St. Susanna Zeuch 5G completed
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skolnicki 3G L 15-25, 15-25, 25-20 CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G W 25-9, 25-19, 25-21 CHCA Conn 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 7G W 25-10, 20-25, 18-16 St. Barts Taylor 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schnicke 8G W 25-12, 25-19, 15-13 CHCA Ehrlich 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Walther 8G W 25-16, 25-19, 15-8 St. Barts Sunderman 8G completed
Friday, September 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 3G vs St. Michael Strunk 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 6G vs Mother Teresa Farrell 6G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 7G vs St. Max Crowe 7G scheduled
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G vs Mars Hill Lucas 4G scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G vs St. Margaret of York Richter 5G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ripperger 5G vs St. Susanna Mapes 5G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brausch 7G vs St. Veronica Ford 7G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Walther 8G vs Good Shepherd CM Fisher 8G scheduled
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skolnicki 3G vs SASEAS Pfingsten 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracth 5G vs St. Columban Mollman 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban France 6G vs Mother Teresa Healy 6G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 6G vs CHCA Littlejohn 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schnicke 8G vs St. Michael Busam 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Walther 8G vs Cardinal Pacelli Talty 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Bachmann 8G vs Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G scheduled
Friday, October 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 3G vs Nativity Chapman 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4G vs All Saints Terlinden 4G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brausch 7G vs St. Susanna Wolf 7G scheduled
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 3G vs Good Shepherd Zenni 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skolnicki 3G vs All Saints Yarnell 3G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracth 5G vs St. Margaret of York Madden 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban France 6G vs Cincinnati Christian Uffman 6G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 7G vs St. Susanna Rosen 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schnicke 8G vs St. Veronica Rivas 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Walther 8G vs St. Clement Farmer 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Bachmann 8G vs St. Louis Schmidt 8G scheduled
Friday, October 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G vs St. Margaret of York Garza 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban France 6G vs All Saints Seta 6G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Walther 8G vs Nativity Lake 8G scheduled
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracth 5G vs St. Margaret of York Dressing 5G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4G vs Good Shepherd Apking 4G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 3G vs St. Gertrude Naumann 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skolnicki 3G vs All Saints Lucey 3G scheduled
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4G vs All Saints Cooper 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ripperger 5G vs SASEAS Sowers 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G vs All Saints Nixon 5G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 6G vs St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brausch 7G vs All Saints Huiet 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 7G vs St. Cecilia Jones 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Bachmann 8G vs Annunciation Jackson 8G scheduled