all

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 10/22/2019
Friday, August 23, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 3G L 8-25, 13-25, 17-25 St. Barts Sunderman 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Ehrlich 8G W 25-11, 25-12, 15-4 St. Ursula Villa Weaver 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 3G W 25-18, 25-10, 25-5 St. Mary Smith 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 3G L 8-25, 15-25, 12-25 Mother Teresa Birkle 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Wagner 4G L 25-22, 19-25, 12-25 St. Columban Santamarina 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 3G L 23-25, 9-25, 25-16 All Saints Shoreman 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G L 15-25, 25-18, 17-25 All Saints Reeder 4G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 3G W 25-19, 16-25, 25-23 Nativity Renneker 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 4G W 25-19, 22-25, 25-19 St. Michael Strunk 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 6G W 25-10, 25-17, 15-6 Nativity Van Haren 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Pauley 4G L 17-25, 5-25, 12-25 St. Barts Hodapp 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G L 12-25, 16-25, 15-25 Mother Teresa Schmitt 4G completed
06:00pm Court #2 Royalmont Zink 4G L 18-25, 23-25, 13-25 Mother Teresa Thompson 4G completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Foltyn 5G W 25-22, 25-11, 15-10 St. Vivian Sander 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Mitchell 4G W 25-19, 25-23, 22-25 Good Shepherd Zenni 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 5G W 16-25, 25-22, 15-8 St. Susanna Conger 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 6G W 25-18, 27-25, 14-16 Good Shepherd Fischer 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 4G L 26-24, 16-25, 24-26 Nativity Chapman 4G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Wallace 6G W 26-24, 25-19, 15-9 St. Mary Cote 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Young 6G L 25-20, 16-25, 13-15 St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 4G W 25-10, 25-12, 25-15 St. Bernadette Schooley 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 6G W 26-24, 25-9, 15-12 Mother Teresa Teets 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Warman 5G L 25-20, 16-25, 11-15 St. Columban Berning 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Minnich 5G W 25-14, 25-6, 15-13 Bethany Hackworth 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 6G W 25-16, 25-21, 8-15 St. Columban Geselbracht 6G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 3G L 6-25, 19-25, 18-25 St. Mary Comer 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 5G W 26-24, 25-18, 15-7 St. Max Kennedy 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Jeck 6G W 25-18, 25-20, 1-15 St. Margaret of York Alexander 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Niesen 8G W 25-15, 25-22, 15-11 SASEAS Reith 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Wolfinger 4G L 17-25, 11-25, 18-25 St. Michael Bucheit 4G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Rodriguez 5G L 17-25, 6-25, 2-15 Mother Teresa Keller 5G completed
07:00pm Court #3 Royalmont Weber 6G W 14-25, 25-23, 15-5 St. Columban Mollman 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 4G W 14-25, 25-19, 25-13 St. Susanna Smith 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 8G W 25-20, 25-11, 15-13 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 6G W 27-25, 16-25, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Dressing 6G completed
07:30pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 5G W 16-25, 25-16, 15-4 St. Margaret of York Bailey 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 7G L 13-25, 20-25, 15-12 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym CHCA Beckes 6G W 25-20, 25-19, 15-9 Mother Teresa Walker 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 4G W 25-17, 25-16, 25-21 St. Thomas More Moss 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 5G W 28-26, 25-16, 15-12 Nativity Resch 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Wood 7G L 11-25, 25-27, 6-15 Nativity Pierson 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 7G L 14-25, 25-21, 13-15 St. Vivian Sander 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G L 25-10, 20-25, 13-15 St. Columban Brausch 8G completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G W 25-12, 25-19, 25-5 St. Gertrude Johnston 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Gardon 5G W 25-10, 28-26, 10-15 St. Margaret of York Goodhart 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Loy 8G L 15-25, 10-25, 4-15 St. Barts Taylor 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 5G L 21-25, 17-25, 15-12 St. Columban Stacey 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Simmons 8G L 28-30, 25-21, 11-15 Royalmont Crowe 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 8G W 25-19, 25-16, 15-10 St. Cecilia Morgan 8G completed
08:30pm Main Gym All Saints Winkler 7G W 21-25, 25-23, 15-12 Holy Family Peck 7G completed
Saturday, August 24, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 3G W 25-11, 25-9, 25-19 St. Gabriel Gettelfinger 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 4G W 25-15, 25-22, 25-6 Nativity Finn 4G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Summit Country Day Hodge 5G L 21-25, 19-25, 14-16 St. Gertrude Minnich 5G completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Steuer 4G L 25-22, 10-25, 15-25 Immaculate Heart Curran 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Cecilia Morgan 8G L 14-25, 23-25, 11-15 St. Susanna Chronister 8G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Conger 5G W 25-10, 26-24, 15-8 St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Summit Country Day Schuster 6G W 25-12, 25-18, 10-15 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G L 25-15, 22-25, 4-15 St. Barts Rice 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Detzel 5G L 25-19, 18-25, 3-15 St. Veronica Dunn 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Laux 6G W 25-22, 16-25, 15-12 St. Gertrude Cordier 6G

completed

02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Johnston 4G L 19-25, 13-25, 16-25 St. Margaret of York Dizard 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mapes 6G W 27-29, 25-17, 15-10 Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-18, 16-25, 15-12 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Ball 7G L 6-25, 11-25, 6-15 Annunciation Brown 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 3G L 22-25, 25-20, 21-25 St. Columban Dunlap 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Coleman 6G W 25-15, 22-25, 15-10 St. Ann Turner 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Woods 4G L 18-25, 21-25, 25-21 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 6G L 21-25, 20-25, 6-15 Holy Family Tener 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Nestle 7G W 25-21, 16-25, 15-10 Good Shepherd Hubbell 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 3G W 25-15, 25-22, 25-10 St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 7G W 25-16, 26-24, 15-11 St. Gabriel Keenan 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Pleiman 8G W 25-17, 25-15, 11-15 All Saints Terlinden 8G L1 completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Ibarra 5G L 22-25, 17-25, 11-15 St. Barts Sunderman 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Fite 4G W 16-25, 25-22, 25-23 SASEAS Wagner 4G completed
04:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Strunk 4G L 21-25, 23-25, 25-21 CHCA Kaesemeyer 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G L 20-25, 23-25, 15-11 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kraft 5G L 17-25, 18-25, 16-14 SASEAS Warman 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Feldhaus 4G L 13-25, 12-25, 14-25 St. Susanna Radaszewski 4G completed
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Castillo 6G W 25-19, 25-10, 15-13 St. Susanna Schrock 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 6G W 25-18, 25-10, 15-10 Mother Teresa Walker 6G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 5G W 25-7, 25-21, 16-14 Immaculate Heart Ramsey 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 5G L 25-21, 22-25, 12-15 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 6G L 8-25, 3-25, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Curran 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Mathews 5G L 17-25, 14-25, 5-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 5G W 25-10, 25-19, 15-6 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Perry 4G W 25-5, 25-9, 25-15 Cincinnati Christian Grooms 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Young 3G L 23-25, 13-25, 6-15 St. Susanna Moman 3G completed
05:00pm Old Gym Guardian Angels Zeilman 4G W 25-18, 25-17, 25-23 St. Veronica Farmer 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Keller 5G W 25-17, 23-25, 15-7 Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G completed
05:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Burwinkel 3G W 25-21, 16-25, 25-22 Mother Teresa Birkle 3G completed
05:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Garay 5G W 25-19, 24-26, 16-14 Nativity Uhrig 5G completed
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Kelly 6G W 25-20, 25-11, 7-15 CHCA Beatty 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Littlejohn 3G W 25-18, 25-19, 24-26 All Saints Reilly 3G completed
05:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Lavelle 7G W 25-8, 25-16, 15-7 St. Barts Gullette 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Chronister 8G W 25-11, 25-12, 15-4 Guardian Angels Ganim 8G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Schmidt 3G L 12-25, 14-25, 19-25 Guardian Angels Kinney 3G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dorn 5G W 25-12, 25-18, 15-11 St. Mary Laudeman 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Garibay 7G W 25-15, 25-19, 14-16 St. Barts Otto 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 4G W 25-9, 25-16, 25-8 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G completed
06:00pm New Gym Bethany Radina 8G L 6-25, 10-25, 4-15 CHCA Ehrlich 8G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Knight 6G W 20-25, 25-19, 15-13 Cincinnati Christian Johns 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thumann 5G L 19-25, 11-25, 7-15 St. Ursula Villa Thomas 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 7G W 25-21, 25-22, 16-14 Immaculate Heart Donovan 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 5G L 25-12, 22-25, 11-15 Nativity Resch 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Chambers 3G L 10-25, 11-25, 7-25 St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Henry 7G L 12-25, 20-25, 10-15 St. Ursula Villa Bolan 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 8G L 15-25, 6-25, 10-15 St. Bernadette Carnes 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G W 25-8, 17-25, 15-13 St. Ursula Villa Jeck 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 4G L 25-15, 15-25, 23-25 Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 5G W 25-19, 21-25, 15-10 Summit Country Day Hodge 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Brennan 7G W 21-25, 25-21, 16-14 St. Bernadette Cenci 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Peck 7G L 27-29, 26-24, 14-16 St. Margaret of York Bachman 7G completed
06:00pm Old Gym Guardian Angels Sebranek 4G W 25-22, 25-22, 24-26 St. Mary Colpo 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Thompson 4G W 25-7, 25-14, 25-9 Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 4G completed
06:00pm Court #2 Good Shepherd Zenni 4G W 25-7, 25-9, 25-14 St. Vivian Pauley 4G completed
06:00pm Court #3 Good Shepherd Egan 6G W 25-12, 25-12, 17-15 SASEAS Irwin 6G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Kelly 6G W 25-15, 19-25, 15-7 Good Shepherd Fischer 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Mitchell 4G W 25-18, 25-15, 23-25 Nativity Finn 4G completed
06:00pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Hubbell 7G W 26-24, 25-19, 15-9 Guardian Angels Schneider 7G completed
06:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Henson 6G W 14-25, 25-6, 17-15 St. Mary Dallas 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G L 25-22, 22-25, 17-19 St. Veronica Rahe 7G completed
06:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 5G W 25-16, 25-19, 10-15 CHCA Tapp 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G L 25-16, 22-25, 13-15 St. Margaret of York Madden 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Patterson 5G W 25-16, 25-17, 15-13 St. Veronica Raussen 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Lanham 6G L 15-25, 16-25, 16-14 St. Columban Wallace 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 5G L 17-25, 11-25, 16-18 SASEAS Strouble 5G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G L 26-24, 12-25, 10-15 St. Susanna Mapes 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 6G W 25-18, 14-25, 15-9 CHCA Young 6G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williams 8G W 26-24, 15-25, 15-3 Holy Family Balaz 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G L 19-25, 20-25, 7-15 St. Vivian Niesen 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Wille 6G W 25-6, 25-22, 25-21 All Saints Phillips 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 8G W 25-12, 25-6, 15-5 Nativity Farfsing 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Eichenlaub 7G L 16-25, 21-25, 20-18 St. Gertrude Kaniecki 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G L 17-25, 19-25, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Crowley 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 7G W 25-21, 25-8, 15-5 Bethany Rucker 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G W 25-16, 25-13, 12-15 St. Susanna French 8G completed
07:00pm Old Gym Guardian Angels Zimmerlee 4G W 25-18, 25-17, 25-18 St. Ursula Villa Hall 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schray 4G L 20-25, 20-25, 27-25 St. Susanna Diaz 4G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Bucheit 4G W 25-15, 25-22, 25-21 Bethany Suttschenko 4G completed
07:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Adkins 6G W 25-18, 25-10, 15-4 CHCA Beatty 6G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Ferdon 6G L 19-25, 25-16, Royalmont Weber 6G completed
07:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Miskimens 8G L 9-25, 25-15, 6-15 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Reith 8G W 25-23, 24-26, 15-10 St. Mary Perdrix 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 8G W 25-18, 25-13, 16-14 St. Gabriel Wells 8G completed
07:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 5G L 25-15, 23-25, 12-15 All Saints Cooper 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 6G L 25-21, 22-25, 9-15 Sacred Heart Dwire 6G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Billies 8G W 25-22, 14-25, 15-11 St. Veronica Heilmann 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Ford 8G W 25-17, 25-17, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Helms 6G L 14-25, 4-25, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Wickman 6G completed
08:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G W 25-15, 25-22, 8-15 St. Susanna Krause 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Reed 8G L 25-23, 17-25, 11-15 Nativity Spencer 8G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gosky 8G L 14-25, 19-25, 15-7 Immaculate Heart Pleiman 8G completed
08:00pm Old Gym Guardian Angels Waleskowski 5G W 22-25, 25-12, 15-10 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 5G completed
08:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mould 5G L 25-23, 10-25, 10-15 Holy Family Boyce 5G completed
08:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Foltyn 5G W 25-18, 25-19, 4-15 Annunciation Novak 5G completed
08:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Adkins 6G W 24-26, 25-11, 15-4 Holy Family Tener 6G completed
08:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel Keenan 7G W 25-21, 25-19, 9-15 SASEAS Wood 7G completed
08:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Dougherty 8G L 16-25, 11-25, 11-15 St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 8G completed
Sunday, August 25, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 6G W 14-25, 25-17, 16-14 St. Bernadette Wille 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 3G L 10-25, 21-25, 18-25 St. Barts Sunderman 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Moman 3G L 17-25, 19-25, 25-20 Mother Teresa Gosky 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Meyer 8G W 25-17, 25-15, 16-14 St. Ann Loy 8G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 5G L 20-25, 23-25, 11-15 All Saints Shaw 5G completed
01:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dizard 4G W 25-17, 21-25, 25-14 Nativity Chapman 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 5G W 25-21, 25-23, 3-15 St. Thomas More Patterson 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skeldon 3G W 25-22, 25-18, 25-16 All Saints Peterson 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 3G W 25-20, 25-22, 25-20 Holy Family Young 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Otto 3G L 19-25, 20-25, 11-25 St. Michael Reynolds 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G L 23-25, 22-25, 7-15 Nativity Merz 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Krause 7G W 25-21, 25-16, 16-14 Immaculate Heart Donovan 7G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alexander 6G L 23-25, 19-25, 9-15 Immaculate Heart Coleman 6G completed
02:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 5G L 12-25, 25-9, 9-15 St. Susanna Robinson 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Kempton 3G W 25-19, 25-17, 25-19 St. Veronica Dumford 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Andrews 4G L 11-25, 9-25, 19-25 Guardian Angels Sebranek 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 3G L 21-25, 21-25, 21-25 Sacred Heart Evers 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 4G L 13-25, 25-22, 20-25 St. Gertrude Woods 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G W 25-12, 25-14, 23-25 St. Margaret of York Richter 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Colpo 4G L 8-25, 15-25, 25-12 Guardian Angels Zimmerlee 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 4G W 25-10, 25-14, 25-7 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 5G W 25-18, 25-20, 15-8 St. Susanna Bensman 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 4G L 9-25, 11-25, 4-25 St. Barts Herzog 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Max Glass 7G L 5-25, 11-25, 13-15 St. Susanna Nestle 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G W 25-7, 25-17, 7-15 St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Luers 8G L 19-25, 6-25, 5-15 St. Michael Dougherty 8G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Bowman 3G L 22-25, 17-25, 25-19 Guardian Angels Kinney 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 3G W 25-20, 25-22, 25-15 St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 4G W 25-23, 19-25, 25-23 St. Mary Steuer 4G completed
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 5G L 14-25, 10-25, 15-6 St. Ursula Villa Costantini 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kohls 3G W 25-18, 18-25, 25-22 St. Thomas More Schmidt 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 4G W 25-16, 25-7, 25-12 Royalmont Zink 4G

completed

04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wolfer 4G W 24-26, 25-20, 25-14 St. Louis Fite 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 5G L 16-25, 25-23, 12-15 St. Margaret of York Kelleher 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Laudeman 5G L 19-25, 16-25, 15-13 St. Louis Mathews 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schrock 6G L 7-25, 20-25, 11-15 St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 3G L 17-25, 15-25, 15-25 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 5G L 10-25, 9-25, 5-15 St. Gabriel Rodriguez 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Royalmont Crowe 8G L 25-16, 19-25, 13-15 Sts. Peter and Paul Meyer 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-13, 25-13, 15-8 All Saints Terlinden 8G L1 completed
04:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Farmer 4G L 12-25, 18-25, 25-21 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Helms 6G W 15-25, 25-10, 15-9 CHCA Beckes 6G completed
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Suttschenko 4G L 12-25, 7-25, 9-25 Mother Teresa Schray 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 5G L 14-25, 24-26, 11-15 Guardian Angels Hall 5G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Schneider 7G L 12-25, 10-25, 12-15 St. Michael Lavelle 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Georgin 3G L 17-25, 5-25, 14-25 Guardian Angels Stacy 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schmitt 4G W 25-21, 19-25, 25-15 Queen of Peace Perry 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 3G L 17-25, 20-25, 18-25 Mother Teresa Molina 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Herzog 4G W 25-14, 25-15, 25-6 All Saints Feldhaus 4G

completed

05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 4G L 21-25, 24-26, 13-25 Immaculate Heart Grubb 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 5G W 25-16, 25-14, 15-4 CHCA Kraft 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Irwin 6G L 19-25, 20-25, 3-15 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Dallas 6G L 8-25, 19-25, 2-15 St. Ursula Villa Cho 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 7G W 25-11, 25-17, 16-18 St. Margaret of York Bachman 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hall 4G L 16-25, 25-21, 16-25 Guardian Angels Zeilman 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G L 18-25, 20-25, 15-8 Sacred Heart Adams 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Boyce 5G L 24-26, 25-22, 10-15 Mother Teresa Bing 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna French 8G W 25-16, 25-5, 15-13 St. Veronica Heilmann 8G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Raussen 5G L 22-25, 19-25, 11-15 Immaculate Heart Detzel 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Phillips 6G L 12-25, 15-25, 13-15 SASEAS Henson 6G completed
06:00pm New Gym Bethany Hackworth 5G L 15-25, 15-25, 7-15 St. Mary Comer 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G W 25-17, 25-23, 15-2 St. Vincent Ferrer Laux 6G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Ganim 8G W 25-17, 25-20, 12-15 St. Margaret of York Luers 8G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G W 25-13, 25-27, 15-2 All Saints O'Keefe 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 4G W 25-7, 25-6, 25-13 St. Ann Wolfinger 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 5G W 23-25, 25-22, 15-6 St. Michael Garay 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Row 5G W 25-14, 25-12, 15-7 Immaculate Heart Thumann 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 6G W 25-11, 25-9, 15-13 Good Shepherd Egan 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Perdrix 8G W 25-13, 25-18, 6-15 Bethany Radina 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Moss 4G L 17-25, 23-25, 26-24 Immaculate Heart Andrews 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 5G L 18-25, 13-25, 15-12 St. Veronica Dorn 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Turner 6G W 17-25, 25-22, 15-7 St. Michael Ferdon 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Balaz 8G L 21-25, 25-23, 9-15 St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 8G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Smith 7G L 22-25, 11-25, 4-15 Annunciation Brown 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Winkler 7G W 25-15, 25-16, 15-13 St. Columban Henry 7G completed
07:00pm New Gym Bethany Rucker 7G W 25-14, 26-24, 19-17 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 7G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G L 26-28, 12-25, 12-15 St. Veronica Ford 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Wickman 6G L 25-19, 21-25, 11-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 6G W 25-15, 23-25, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Ferris 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 4G L 13-25, 12-25, 10-25 Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Gullette 7G W 25-4, 25-12, 11-15 St. Vivian Mills 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Cenci 7G L 9-25, 16-25, 13-15 Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 6G W 25-23, 25-12, 8-15 Guardian Angels Knight 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Perdrix 7G W 25-18, 15-25, 15-13 St. Louis Eichenlaub 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Bolan 7G L 24-26, 13-25, 7-15 St. Thomas More Henges 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Brennan 7G W 15-25, 25-22, 15-10 Mother Teresa Cline 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 8G L4 L 11-25, 14-25, 5-15 St. Columban Ross 8G completed
08:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 7G W 25-17, 25-20, 15-12 CHCA Garibay 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Crowley 7G L 19-25, 9-25, 16-14 St. Veronica Rahe 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 7G W 26-24, 25-22, 15-12 St. Columban Monks 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brausch 8G W 25-18, 25-21, 14-16 Mother Teresa Gosky 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Weaver 8G L 25-21, 22-25, 14-16 St. Michael Miskimens 8G completed
Friday, September 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G W 25-6, 25-5, 25-9 St. Ann Wolfinger 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Max Kennedy 5G L 16-25, 18-25, 14-16 Queen of Peace Nadler 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Beckes 6G L 12-25, 17-25, 13-15 St. Susanna Mapes 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 3G W 23-25, 25-11, 25-12 Nativity Renneker 3G completed
06:00pm New Gym Bethany Hackworth 5G L 17-25, 25-19, 15-17 Mercy Montessori Normile 5G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 3G W 25-5, 25-11, 25-13 St. Bernadette Chambers 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Detzel 5G W 25-21, 25-6, 15-11 St. Veronica Dorn 5G completed
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Chapman 4G L 13-25, 19-25, 19-25 SASEAS Wagner 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 3G W 25-15, 25-23, 22-25 St. Michael Burwinkel 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Gullette 7G L 24-26, 21-25, 10-15 St. Susanna Nestle 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skeldon 3G L 12-25, 20-25, 21-25 St. Barts Sunderman 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G W 25-12, 16-25, 26-24 St. Louis Fite 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Johnston 4G L 16-25, 13-25, 14-25 St. Columban Wolfer 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 3G L 11-25, 16-25, 25-16 St. Veronica Bowman 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Otto 3G L 8-25, 7-25, 12-25 Mother Teresa Molina 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Tener 6G L 25-10, 24-26, 8-15 St. Susanna Steinmetz 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 3G W 25-14, 25-8, 25-6 Holy Family Young 3G completed
06:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Garay 5G W 25-19, 27-25, 15-10 Nativity Resch 5G completed
06:00pm Court #3 Royalmont Weber 6G W 25-16, 25-17, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Coleman 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Royalmont Crowe 8G W 25-14, 25-20, 9-15 All Saints Terlinden 8G L4 completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Littlejohn 3G L 18-25, 25-19, 15-25 St. Gertrude Schuler 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Beatty 6G L 13-25, 25-14, 5-15 St. Michael Kelly 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Helms 6G W 26-24, 9-25, 15-13 Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 6G completed
07:00pm New Gym Bethany Rucker 7G L 24-26, 20-25, 10-15 Nativity Pierson 7G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 5G W 25-11, 25-13, 8-15 St. Veronica Dunn 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thumann 5G W 25-14, 25-22, 9-15 St. Mary Laudeman 5G completed
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Uhrig 5G L 25-23, 17-25, 10-15 St. Gertrude Minnich 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 4G L 20-25, 7-25, 21-25 Mother Teresa Schmitt 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Taylor 8G W 20-25, 25-18, 15-3 Nativity Farfsing 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 3G W 25-14, 25-21, 18-25 St. Mary Comer 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 5G L 23-25, 6-25, 11-15 St. Susanna Gardon 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 6G L 18-25, 20-25, 25-10 St. Mary Dallas 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 3G W 25-9, 25-9, 25-21 Cardinal Pacelli Kempton 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Loy 8G L 4-25, 10-25, 10-15 St. Columban Ross 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Peck 7G W 25-15, 18-25, 15-12 St. Veronica Smith 7G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schray 4G W 25-12, 25-22, 25-5 St. Michael Bucheit 4G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Rodriguez 5G L 21-25, 24-26, 15-8 Mother Teresa Bing 5G completed
07:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Lavelle 7G W 25-12, 25-14, 15-6 St. Max Glass 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 4G L 16-25, 18-25, 16-25 St. Susanna Radaszewski 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym CHCA Ehrlich 8G W 25-9, 25-14, 15-6 St. Michael Miskimens 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints O'Keefe 7G L 11-25, 17-25, 15-5 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Reed 8G W 25-19, 23-25, 15-6 St. Thomas More Billies 8G completed
08:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Merz 6G W 25-8, 25-23, 15-6 St. Columban Mollman 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wallace 6G W 25-15, 22-25, 17-15 St. Barts Rice 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Reith 8G W 25-16, 19-25, 15-12 St. Barts Sunderman 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 8G L 11-25, 24-26, 15-13 Nativity Spencer 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G W 25-16, 25-22, 15-4 CHCA Garibay 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G W 25-7, 25-16, 15-13 St. Veronica Heilmann 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Balaz 8G W 25-19, 25-16, 9-15 St. Gabriel Wells 8G completed
Saturday, September 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 5G L 17-25, 23-25, 6-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 5G completed
10:00am Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 4G L 12-25, 14-25, 17-25 Guardian Angels Zeilman 4G completed
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 5G W 25-10, 8-25, 15-3 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 5G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Veronica Raussen 5G W 22-25, 25-18, 15-7 Guardian Angels Hall 5G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Laux 6G L 8-25, 13-25, 15-11 Summit Country Day Schuster 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kohls 3G L 23-25, 11-25, 14-25 St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Veronica Dunn 5G L 6-25, 10-25, 7-15 St. Thomas More Patterson 5G completed
11:00am Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G W 25-21, 25-14, 15-13 Holy Family Boyce 5G completed
11:00am Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 4G L 25-21, 14-25, 28-30 St. Vivian Pauley 4G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 3G W 25-12, 25-20, 16-25 St. Veronica Dumford 3G completed
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 3G L 10-25, 10-25, 25-18 All Saints Shoreman 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Johns 6G L 10-25, 18-25, 15-12 Bethany Castillo 6G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Summit Country Day Hodge 5G W 25-18, 25-17, 12-15 St. Gertrude Ibarra 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Meyer 8G L 25-19, 18-25, 6-15 St. Michael Dougherty 8G completed
12:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Myers 3G W 25-20, 25-13, 20-25 Sacred Heart Evers 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Wickman 6G W 25-9, 25-14, 15-8 St. Veronica Lanham 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Irwin 6G L 20-25, 11-25, 12-15 Mother Teresa Molina 6G completed
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G W 25-18, 25-16, 25-15 All Saints Peterson 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Johns 6G W 25-11, 25-13, 14-16 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Summit Country Day Schuster 6G W 19-25, 25-14, 15-7 Immaculate Heart Curran 6G completed
01:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Zientek 3G W 25-16, 25-23, 26-24 St. Michael Reynolds 3G completed
01:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Steinmetz 6G W 25-17, 25-17, 12-15 CHCA Beatty 6G completed
01:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Finn 4G L 25-19, 13-25, 19-25 St. Michael Strunk 4G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Smith 3G W 25-19, 25-19, 26-24 Immaculate Heart Georgin 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Coleman 6G W 25-21, 25-6, 15-9 Guardian Angels Knight 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 4G W 25-23, 17-25, 25-17 CHCA Mitchell 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Cenci 7G L 25-13, 11-25, 9-15 All Saints Winkler 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Warman 5G L 14-25, 5-25, 15-6 St. Columban Stacey 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 5G L 22-25, 24-26, 4-15 St. Susanna Robinson 5G completed
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 3G L 10-25, 15-25, 12-25 All Saints Reilly 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Grooms 4G L 23-25, 17-25, 12-25 Sacred Heart Jones 4G completed
02:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Moman 3G W 27-25, 26-24, 16-25 St. Gabriel Gettelfinger 3G completed
02:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Schrock 6G L 17-25, 25-21, 6-15 St. Margaret of York Alexander 6G completed
02:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Renneker 3G L 19-25, 25-19, 13-25 St. Columban Dunlap 3G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 5G W 25-16, 25-17, 15-9 Summit Country Day Hodge 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reeder 4G L 25-20, 20-25, 15-25 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Pleiman 8G W 25-16, 25-22, 14-16 St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 5G W 20-25, 25-19, 15-7 Mercy Montessori Normile 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Carnes 8G W 25-7, 25-18, 15-7 Mother Teresa Williams 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Wagner 4G L 24-26, 13-25, 21-25 St. Columban Wolfer 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Luers 8G L 14-25, 18-25, 5-15 St. Cecilia Morgan 8G completed
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 5G W 26-24, 25-18, 16-14 CHCA Tapp 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hall 4G L 14-25, 19-25, 25-15 St. Mary Colpo 4G completed
03:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Mapes 6G W 25-16, 25-7, 15-8 St. Mary Cote 6G completed
03:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G W 25-21, 25-6, 25-8 CHCA Young 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 3G L 16-25, 19-25, 11-25 CHCA Littlejohn 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Donovan 7G W 22-25, 25-22, 15-7 St. Peter in Chains Brennan 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 5G W 25-14, 25-7, 15-10 St. Louis Mathews 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 3G W 25-21, 25-9, 19-25 St. Gertrude Schuler 3G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Stacy 3G W 25-22, 25-15, 22-25 St. Veronica Bowman 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mould 5G W 25-19, 25-16, 13-15 St. Gabriel Rodriguez 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Johnston 4G L 13-25, 9-25, 19-25 All Saints Yarnell 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Fite 4G W 25-17, 22-25, 25-17 St. Gertrude Woods 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 5G W 16-25, 25-19, 15-8 St. Mary Laudeman 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Perry 4G L 22-25, 21-25, 20-25 St. Susanna Diaz 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 3G W 25-10, 25-14, 25-22 Sacred Heart Zoz 3G completed
05:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Reynolds 3G L 17-25, 8-25, 10-25 St. Susanna Myers 3G completed
05:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Ferdon 6G L 20-25, 23-25, 15-4 Nativity Merz 6G completed
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Dougherty 8G L 23-25, 25-15, 12-15 Sacred Heart Simmons 8G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Perdrix 7G W 21-25, 25-18, 15-7 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 7G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Schmidt 3G L 18-25, 20-25, 10-25 Immaculate Heart Ramsey 3G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dorn 5G W 25-9, 25-18, 12-15 St. Bernadette Row 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 5G W 25-15, 25-16, 15-6 CHCA Kraft 5G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kinney 3G W 23-25, 25-17, 25-14 St. Ursula Villa Kluska 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 4G W 25-11, 25-23, 25-10 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Keller 5G W 25-10, 25-16, 12-15 Sacred Heart Adams 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G W 25-8, 25-15, 25-13 Queen of Peace Otto 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Herzog 4G W 25-6, 25-12, 25-5 Royalmont Zink 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 4G L 25-10, 10-25, 24-26 St. Margaret of York Richter 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Minnich 5G L 16-25, 21-25, 12-15 St. Michael Foltyn 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G W 25-19, 23-25, 16-14 St. Ann Turner 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Jeck 6G W 25-16, 25-13, 6-15 Royalmont Weber 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G W 25-15, 22-25, 25-11 Bethany Suttschenko 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Gosky 3G W 25-21, 10-25, 25-12 St. Michael Burwinkel 3G completed
06:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Gettelfinger 3G W 25-14, 26-24, 32-30 St. Susanna Zientek 3G completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Kelly 6G L 19-25, 25-11, 13-15 St. Margaret of York Dressing 6G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel Wells 8G L 16-25, 19-25, 15-11 St. Thomas More Billies 8G completed
06:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Resch 5G W 20-25, 25-14, 15-12 Annunciation Novak 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 7G L 20-25, 25-14, 6-15 Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G completed
06:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 5G L 25-23, 23-25, 11-15 St. Columban Berning 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G W 25-19, 25-8, 16-14 Mother Teresa Walker 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Moss 4G L 13-25, 25-22, 23-25 Guardian Angels Sebranek 4G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Rahe 7G W 25-13, 22-25, 15-12 St. Columban Monks 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints O'Keefe 7G L 22-25, 22-25, 12-15 St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G W 25-16, 25-11, 15-13 All Saints Helms 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 4G L 23-25, 17-25, 25-19 St. Mary Steuer 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 6G L 11-25, 15-25, 10-15 St. Columban Wallace 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 4G W 25-18, 25-16, 25-11 Cincinnati Christian Grooms 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 7G L 25-20, 7-25, 12-15 Guardian Angels Hall 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 6G W 25-21, 25-23, 15-6 CHCA Young 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 7G W 25-13, 25-3, 15-8 SASEAS Wood 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Bolan 7G L 10-25, 16-25, 8-15 Mother Teresa Cline 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G W 25-19, 25-10, 8-15 St. Max Kennedy 5G completed
07:00pm Court #2 Good Shepherd Zenni 4G W 25-13, 20-25, 25-11 St. Susanna Smith 4G completed
07:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Adkins 6G W 25-5, 25-10, 15-5 Good Shepherd Fischer 6G completed
07:00pm Court #4 Good Shepherd Hubbell 7G W 25-21, 25-18, 15-7 St. Max Glass 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 5G L 21-25, 19-25, 15-13 St. Susanna Bensman 5G completed
07:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Van Haren 6G L 20-25, 20-25, 15-9 SASEAS Henson 6G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 8G L 17-25, 24-26, 15-13 St. Bernadette Carnes 8G completed
07:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 5G L 14-25, 26-24, 11-15 SASEAS Strouble 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Dallas 6G L 16-25, 17-25, 15-10 St. Bernadette Wille 6G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Patterson 5G W 25-14, 25-5, 15-2 Immaculate Heart Thumann 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 8G L1 L 23-25, 12-25, 8-15 St. Columban Brausch 8G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gosky 8G L 15-25, 17-25, 6-15 St. Veronica Ford 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Henry 7G W 25-15, 17-25, 15-13 St. Mary Ball 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Weaver 8G W 25-12, 25-16, 3-15 St. Mary Perdrix 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 5G L 25-21, 14-25, 9-15 St. Susanna Conger 5G completed
08:00pm Court #2 Good Shepherd Egan 6G L 25-15, 20-25, 10-15 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 8G W 25-20, 25-23, 12-15 St. Michael Miskimens 8G completed
Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Kempton 3G W 25-16, 25-22, 21-25 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Irwin 6G L 13-25, 9-25, 7-15 St. Margaret of York Madden 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Annunciation Brown 7G L 25-19, 23-25, 8-15 St. Susanna Krause 7G completed
01:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Gardon 5G W 25-11, 19-25, 15-11 All Saints Cooper 5G completed
01:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G W 26-24, 25-2, 15-12 Immaculate Heart Crowley 7G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 6G W 25-20, 25-23, 15-2 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 6G completed
01:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G L 20-25, 18-25, 22-25 St. Gertrude Woods 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 6G L 8-25, 23-25, 3-15 Immaculate Heart Wickman 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Henson 6G L 15-25, 15-25, 5-15 St. Ursula Villa Cho 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Wolfinger 4G L 16-25, 12-25, 15-25 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Annunciation Brown 7G W 10-25, 25-17, 15-8 St. Thomas More Henges 7G completed
02:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Conger 5G W 25-16, 25-19, 12-15 Mother Teresa Keller 5G completed
02:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna French 8G W 25-21, 25-23, 15-8 St. Gertrude Kaufman 8G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alexander 6G L 14-25, 25-18, 6-15 St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G completed
02:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 5G L 25-23, 12-25, 11-15 SASEAS Strouble 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 3G L 25-18, 22-25, 23-25 St. Margaret of York Pitz 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G W 27-25, 25-21, 15-11 All Saints Phillips 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Georgin 3G L 27-29, 25-20, 17-25 St. Thomas More Schmidt 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Reith 8G L 6-25, 21-25, 12-15 Sacred Heart Adams 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 3G W 25-18, 25-21, 25-17 St. Margaret of York Robbins 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 5G W 11-25, 25-21, 15-8 Nativity Uhrig 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 5G L 25-17, 21-25, 10-15 Sacred Heart Zoz 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Annunciation Novak 5G L 26-24, 17-25, 9-15 St. Barts Fugikawa 5G completed
03:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Bensman 5G W 25-15, 25-9, 15-11 St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G completed
03:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Chronister 8G W 11-25, 25-16, 15-12 St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 8G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dumford 3G L 17-25, 22-25, 17-25 Immaculate Heart Kohls 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reeder 4G L 16-25, 19-25, 25-15 St. Margaret of York Richter 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 7G W 17-25, 25-18, 15-12 St. Gertrude Kaniecki 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Detzel 5G L 13-25, 12-25, 7-15 St. Ursula Villa Costantini 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 3G W 25-20, 23-25, 25-17 All Saints Smith 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 5G L 25-18, 21-25, 13-15 All Saints Shaw 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Wood 7G L 14-25, 15-25, 11-15 Bethany Rucker 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Smith 3G L 12-25, 10-25, 8-25 Guardian Angels Stacy 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Niesen 8G W 25-21, 25-21, 15-12 St. Ursula Villa Weaver 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Turner 6G W 21-25, 25-23, 15-3 St. Ursula Villa Jeck 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 6G L 20-25, 18-25, 12-15 Holy Family Tener 6G completed
04:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G W 18-25, 25-15, 15-2 Mother Teresa Molina 6G completed
04:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Krause 7G L 25-20, 17-25, 8-15 St. Margaret of York Bachman 7G completed
04:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Farmer 4G L 25-22, 20-25, 11-25 Guardian Angels Zimmerlee 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 4G W 25-14, 25-23, 20-25 St. Margaret of York Dizard 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 8G L 25-22, 18-25, 3-15 CHCA Ehrlich 8G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Knight 6G L 25-17, 24-26, 5-15 St. Michael Ferdon 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Pleiman 8G W 25-21, 25-23, 15-12 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Walker 6G W 25-17, 25-21, 15-12 Mother Teresa Teets 6G completed
05:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Pierson 7G W 22-25, 25-12, 15-10 St. Gabriel Keenan 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 5G L 23-25, 25-19, 13-15 St. Michael Garay 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Chambers 3G L 16-25, 14-25, 8-25 Guardian Angels Kinney 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 5G W 25-18, 25-23, 12-15 St. Margaret of York Bailey 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Mathews 5G L 27-29, 19-25, 15-11 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Steuer 4G L 15-25, 19-25, 25-16 Guardian Angels Sebranek 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Mills 7G L 20-25, 13-25, 11-15 Good Shepherd Hubbell 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Brennan 7G W 26-24, 25-21, 15-13 St. Ursula Villa Bolan 7G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Thompson 4G W 26-24, 25-10, 20-25 St. Vivian Pauley 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 4G L 25-19, 5-25, 8-25 All Saints Feldhaus 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 6G W 24-25, 25-20, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Ferris 6G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Lanham 6G W 26-28, 25-20, 15-10 CHCA Beckes 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Phillips 6G L 14-25, 25-23, 7-15 St. Gertrude Cordier 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 8G W 25-22, 25-13, St. Mary Perdrix 8G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Ganim 8G L 20-25, 18-25, 13-15 Sacred Heart Simmons 8G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G W 25-19, 23-25, 15-12 St. Veronica Rahe 7G completed
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Spencer 8G L 9-25, 23-25, 15-11 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Gullette 7G W 26-24, 25-13, 15-12 Guardian Angels Schneider 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Row 5G L 21-25, 25-13, 5-15 St. Ursula Villa Thomas 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 6G L 12-25, 20-25, 15-17 Bethany Castillo 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Eichenlaub 7G W 25-17, 25-15, 15-12 St. Vivian Sander 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 5G W 25-10, 25-14, 9-15 St. Michael Foltyn 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 8G W 25-3, 25-14, 15-4 St. Margaret of York Luers 8G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 3G W 25-15, 25-10, 25-17 St. Barts Schutte 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G W 15-25, 25-12, 15-9 St. Susanna Schrock 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 5G W 13-25, 28-26, 15-13 Mother Teresa Mould 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Smith 7G W 25-23, 15-25, 15-10 St. Bernadette Cenci 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Winkler 7G L 18-25, 18-25, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Donovan 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Andrews 4G L 23-25, 23-25, 25-16 St. Bernadette Schooley 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 7G W 25-14, 25-20, 15-6 St. Mary Ball 7G completed
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Farfsing 8G L 10-25, 13-25, 16-14 Royalmont Crowe 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G W 26-24, 27-25, 15-12 Bethany Radina 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Wille 6G L 20-25, 15-25, 15-9 Nativity Van Haren 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 6G L 27-25, 19-25, 8-15 St. Margaret of York Madden 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G W 25-18, 25-18, 15-4 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Loy 8G L 14-25, 15-25, 4-15 All Saints Terlinden 8G L4 completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bing 5G W 25-23, 10-25, 20-18 Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Meyer 8G W 25-15, 27-25, 15-7 St. Barts Taylor 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Heilmann 8G L 18-25, 23-25, 11-15 Immaculate Heart Reed 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 6G W 25-18, 25-17, 15-7 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williams 8G L 11-25, 12-25, 11-15 St. Susanna French 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 7G L 25-21, 13-25, 8-15 Guardian Angels Hall 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G L 23-25, 23-25, 8-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
Friday, September 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 3G L 13-25, 17-25, 25-21 St. Columban Skeldon 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Beckes 6G L 10-25, 9-25, 11-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kohls 3G L 13-25, 22-25, 18-25 Guardian Angels Kinney 3G completed
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Chapman 4G L 19-25, 14-25, 20-25 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 3G W 25-23, 25-11, 25-18 All Saints Peterson 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 5G W 25-17, 25-20, 15-4 All Saints Shaw 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Henson 6G L 13-25, 13-25, 13-15 Summit Country Day Schuster 6G

completed

06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 3G W 25-19, 25-17, 25-14 St. Margaret of York Pitz 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dizard 4G L 25-13, 13-25, 17-25 St. Louis Fite 4G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G L 24-26, 7-25, 22-25 St. Columban Wolfer 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 4G L 25-22, 15-25, 22-25 St. Barts Hodapp 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G L 25-17, 26-28, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Reed 8G completed
06:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Gettelfinger 3G L 25-23, 17-25, 13-25 Mother Teresa Gosky 3G completed
06:00pm Court #3 Royalmont Zink 4G L 26-28, 25-18, 15-25 All Saints Feldhaus 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Max Kennedy 5G L 18-25, 25-13, 23-25 Sacred Heart Zoz 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 5G W 25-11, 25-21, 15-7 St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 4G L 17-25, 25-18, 13-25 St. Columban Santamarina 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Young 6G W 25-14, 25-20, 15-7 SASEAS Irwin 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 4G W 25-21, 25-15, 25-16 Guardian Angels Zeilman 4G completed
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Resch 5G L 3-25, 25-27, 11-15 Mercy Montessori Normile 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 5G W 25-13, 25-23, 15-6 St. Vivian Sander 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Henry 7G L 7-25, 8-25, 14-16 Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Warman 5G L 14-25, 25-16, 7-15 St. Susanna Gardon 5G

completed

07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Ibarra 5G W 25-11, 25-20, 15-11 Bethany Hackworth 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Eichenlaub 7G W 25-9, 25-11, 15-8 SASEAS Wood 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G L 22-25, 20-25, 15-13 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G L 18-25, 20-25, 25-14 Nativity Renneker 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 4G W 25-10, 25-3, 25-11 Sacred Heart Jones 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Loy 8G L 2-25, 12-25, 7-15 St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 8G completed
07:00pm Court #2 Good Shepherd Zenni 4G L 25-23, 13-25, 22-25 St. Susanna Radaszewski 4G completed
07:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Lavelle 7G W 25-14, 25-11, 15-13 St. Vivian Mills 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Max Glass 7G L 22-25, 14-25, 7-15 Guardian Angels Schneider 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 6G W 25-12, 25-22, 10-15 St. Michael Kelly 6G completed
07:30pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 5G L 20-25, 18-25, 15-5 St. Margaret of York Paddock 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 4G W 25-4, 25-8, 25-12 Guardian Angels Zimmerlee 4G completed
08:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Merz 6G L 10-25, 11-25, 10-25 Cincinnati Christian Johns 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 8G W 25-14, 25-21, 15-9 St. Susanna Chronister 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Reith 8G W 25-10, 25-13, 5-15 St. Ursula Villa Weaver 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 7G W 25-12, 15-25, 15-9 St. Gabriel Keenan 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 8G W 25-20, 17-25, 16-14 Nativity Spencer 8G completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G L 20-25, 25-17, 21-25 St. Gertrude Johnston 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Robinson 5G W 27-25, 25-18, 4-15 St. Margaret of York Goodhart 5G completed
08:00pm Court #2 Good Shepherd Egan 6G L 15-25, 19-25, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Madden 6G completed
08:00pm Court #3 Good Shepherd Fischer 6G L 19-25, 25-20, 8-15 Sacred Heart Dwire 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Royalmont Crowe 8G W 25-21, 25-13, 15-3 St. Cecilia Morgan 8G completed
08:30pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 8G L4 W 25-9, 25-21, 16-14 St. Margaret of York Luers 8G completed
09:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Nestle 7G W 26-24, 25-13, 15-11 Good Shepherd Hubbell 7G completed
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 3G W 25-10, 25-5, 25-14 Mother Teresa Birkle 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 3G L 10-25, 23-25, 14-25 Mother Teresa Molina 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 4G W 25-20, 25-6, 25-9 Nativity Finn 4G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Farmer 4G W 25-22, 25-13, 25-19 St. Ursula Villa Hall 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 4G L 21-25, 18-25, 18-25 Guardian Angels Sebranek 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Robinson 5G L 25-17, 21-25, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Kelleher 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dunn 5G W 25-17, 25-21, 15-12 St. Bernadette Row 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G W 25-14, 25-20, 15-12 Mother Teresa Mould 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Hall 7G W 25-20, 26-24, 15-6 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Smith 3G L 11-25, 10-25, 22-25 St. Veronica Dumford 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 3G W 25-18, 25-17, 25-20 St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Chambers 3G L 9-25, 15-25, 7-25 St. Ursula Villa Kluska 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 3G L 17-25, 25-14, 12-25 All Saints Shoreman 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Irwin 6G L 18-25, 22-25, 11-15 Good Shepherd Egan 6G completed
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 3G W 25-21, 13-25, 25-14 St. Gertrude Schuler 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 6G W 25-11, 25-21, 15-17 St. Margaret of York Dressing 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Raussen 5G W 25-5, 25-10, 1-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Grooms 4G W 17-25, 25-11, 25-20 St. Ann Wolfinger 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Crowley 7G W 25-19, 18-25, 15-11 All Saints O'Keefe 7G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G W 25-17, 21-25, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Wickman 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 7G L 15-25, 16-25, 15-8 St. Louis Eichenlaub 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 3G W 23-25, 25-15, 25-11 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 6G vs Mother Teresa Walker 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Carnes 8G W 25-22, 25-17, 15-6 Holy Family Balaz 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 6G L 19-25, 25-19, 3-15 Immaculate Heart Coleman 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Wood 7G L 17-25, 13-25, 11-15 St. Mary Perdrix 7G completed
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 3G L 18-25, 10-25, 13-25 CHCA Littlejohn 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G L 20-25, 25-22, 13-15 St. Columban Brausch 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G W 25-19, 25-9, 15-7 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 7G L 17-25, 12-25, 15-12 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 6G W 25-12, 25-18, 10-15 CHCA Beckes 6G completed
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Zeilman 4G L 5-25, 13-25, 10-25 Immaculate Heart Curran 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Andrews 4G W 25-8, 25-23, 16-25 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Woods 4G W 25-14, 25-23, 24-26 SASEAS Wagner 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Fite 4G W 25-8, 25-9, 25-20 St. Margaret of York Richter 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 5G L 25-18, 22-25, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Detzel 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Grooms 4G L 7-25, 12-25, 18-25 Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G completed
04:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel Keenan 7G L 25-22, 15-25, 7-15 Bethany Rucker 7G completed
04:00pm Court #5 Annunciation Novak 5G W 20-25, 25-20, 15-13 St. Michael Garay 5G completed
04:00pm Court #6 Royalmont Zink 4G W 25-5, 25-20, 25-15 Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym CHCA Garibay 7G L 16-25, 24-26, 7-15 St. Veronica Rahe 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Mitchell 4G L 8-25, 25-14, 20-25 Mother Teresa Thompson 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Feldhaus 4G L 9-25, 15-25, 17-25 CHCA Kaesemeyer 4G completed
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Hackworth 5G L 14-25, 20-25, 12-15 St. Barts Sunderman 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Kempton 3G L 21-25, 25-23, 19-25 St. Veronica Bowman 3G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Stacy 3G W 25-22, 25-12, 25-19 St. Ursula Villa Kluska 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mould 5G L 21-25, 14-25, 5-15 St. Susanna Conger 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Johnston 4G L 17-25, 20-25, 11-25 All Saints Reeder 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 5G W 25-23, 24-26, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Ramsey 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Wolfinger 4G L 2-25, 2-25, 5-25 Mother Teresa Schray 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Boyce 5G L 25-16, 24-26, 10-15 St. Gabriel Rodriguez 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Johns 6G W 25-3, 25-23, 15-5 St. Susanna Schrock 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Gosky 3G L 18-25, 25-13, 23-25 Sacred Heart Zoz 3G completed
05:00pm Court #4 Royalmont Weber 6G L 8-25, 17-25, 5-15 St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G completed
05:00pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Fischer 6G L 21-25, 24-26, 9-15 St. Susanna Steinmetz 6G completed
05:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Burwinkel 3G L 14-25, 15-25, 18-25 St. Barts Schutte 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G L 15-25, 25-23, 11-15 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Dallas 6G W 25-13, 25-19, 10-15 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Moss 4G W 20-25, 25-14, 25-15 St. Mary Steuer 4G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Lanham 6G W 16-25, 25-18, 15-10 All Saints Helms 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Beatty 6G W 25-20, 17-25, 15-11 Sacred Heart Dwire 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 5G W 25-18, 25-23, 15-6 SASEAS Warman 5G completed
06:00pm New Gym Bethany Suttschenko 4G L 12-25, 16-25, 11-25 Queen of Peace Perry 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 4G W 27-29, 25-10, 25-14 St. Mary Colpo 4G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 3G W 25-23, 25-22, 25-9 Immaculate Heart Kohls 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Georgin 3G L 14-25, 20-25, 6-25 St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 5G W 25-22, 25-11, 15-9 Sacred Heart Adams 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Henry 7G L 13-25, 12-25, 5-15 St. Susanna Krause 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Ibarra 5G L 18-25, 25-19, 14-16 St. Michael Foltyn 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 6G W 25-6, 25-19, 15-3 St. Bernadette Wille 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Pauley 4G L 9-25, 7-25, 11-25 St. Barts Herzog 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 5G L 21-25, 20-25, 11-15 St. Susanna Bensman 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Peck 7G L 25-21, 15-25, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Donovan 7G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 3G W 25-21, 25-14, 25-15 Queen of Peace Otto 3G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Miskimens 8G W 25-5, 25-20, 15-12 St. Mary Perdrix 8G completed
06:00pm Court #5 St. Gabriel Adkins 6G W 25-7, 25-13, 15-4 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 6G completed
06:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Reynolds 3G L 7-25, 25-17, 13-25 St. Susanna Moman 3G completed
06:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Van Haren 6G W 25-13, 25-10, 15-13 St. Gertrude Cordier 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G W 25-23, 25-22, 25-10 All Saints Yarnell 4G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 6G W 21-25, 25-13, 15-13 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 6G completed
06:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 5G W 25-23, 19-25, 15-6 All Saints Cooper 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Mary Ball 7G L 19-25, 25-23, 10-15 St. Peter in Chains Brennan 7G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna French 8G W 25-23, 21-25, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 8G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 7G W 25-23, 22-25, 15-11 Mother Teresa Cline 7G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Heilmann 8G L 20-25, 20-25, 14-16 St. Gertrude Kaufman 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Phillips 6G L 8-25, 9-25, 13-15 Summit Country Day Schuster 6G completed
07:00pm New Gym Bethany Castillo 6G W 25-21, 25-4, 15-17 St. Michael Ferdon 6G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Knight 6G L 21-25, 17-25, 15-11 St. Ursula Villa Jeck 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 6G L 14-25, 25-20, 11-15 St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 6G L 7-25, 15-25, 5-15 St. Susanna Mapes 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ross 8G W 26-24, 22-25, 15-8 Royalmont Crowe 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Minnich 5G L 17-25, 25-20, 4-15 St. Barts Fugikawa 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Bolan 7G L 16-25, 25-21, 11-15 All Saints Winkler 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 5G W 17-25, 25-12, 15-2 Nativity Resch 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Turner 6G L 12-25, 7-25, 15-9 St. Margaret of York Alexander 6G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schmitt 4G W 25-5, 11-25, 25-11 Sacred Heart Evers 4G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel Wells 8G L 25-20, 20-25, 10-15 Immaculate Heart Reed 8G completed
07:00pm Court #5 Mercy Montessori Normile 5G L 15-25, 12-25, 1-15 Summit Country Day Hodge 5G completed
07:00pm Court #6 St. Gabriel Gettelfinger 3G W 19-25, 25-10, 25-9 Holy Family Young 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Simmons 8G vs St. Cecilia Morgan 8G scheduled
07:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Spencer 8G W 25-15, 25-17, 15-8 Mother Teresa Williams 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 5G W 25-14, 25-15, 15-12 CHCA Tapp 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 7G L 20-25, 29-31, 8-15 Annunciation Brown 7G completed
07:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 5G W 25-16, 25-8, 11-15 CHCA Kraft 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Nestle 7G W 25-20, 25-11, 15-4 St. Vivian Mills 7G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Billies 8G L 19-25, 12-25, 14-16 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 8G L4 W 25-14, 25-12, 11-15 St. Barts Taylor 8G completed
08:00pm New Gym Bethany Radina 8G W 25-16, 25-14, 6-15 SASEAS Reith 8G completed
08:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G W 25-15, 22-25, 15-7 Mother Teresa Gosky 8G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 6G L 17-25, 23-25, 16-14 St. Columban Geselbracht 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 7G W 25-18, 25-20, 10-15 Nativity Pierson 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Weaver 8G L 25-23, 23-25, 11-15 St. Barts Sunderman 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Niesen 8G W 25-22, 28-26, 15-7 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 8G completed
08:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Keller 5G W 25-13, 19-25, 15-7 St. Max Kennedy 5G completed
08:00pm Court #4 Good Shepherd Hubbell 7G W 25-20, 25-23, 15-12 St. Barts Gullette 7G completed
08:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Strunk 4G W 25-14, 25-20, 25-17 Good Shepherd Zenni 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 8G L 25-14, 21-25, 8-15 CHCA Ehrlich 8G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G W 25-10, 25-13, 15-7 CHCA Garibay 7G completed
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 5G W 25-13, 25-13, 15-9 Nativity Uhrig 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Moman 3G W 25-14, 25-22, 25-21 Sacred Heart Evers 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Ford 8G W 25-23, 25-14, 15-10 All Saints Terlinden 8G L1 completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 5G L 15-25, 19-25, 11-15 St. Columban Stacey 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 6G W 25-12, 25-11, 15-12 St. Vincent Ferrer Laux 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 3G W 25-22, 24-26, 25-20 Sacred Heart Zoz 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 3G W 25-15, 20-25, 26-24 All Saints Smith 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Gardon 5G L 22-25, 20-25, 15-11 St. Columban Berning 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brausch 8G W 25-15, 25-17, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Pleiman 8G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 6G L 8-25, 21-25, 11-15 St. Gabriel Adkins 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 3G L 18-25, 12-25, 25-18 CHCA Littlejohn 3G completed
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G L 25-10, 18-25, 16-18 St. Veronica Lanham 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 5G W 25-23, 25-17, 16-14 St. Louis Mathews 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Herzog 4G W 25-12, 25-10, 26-24 CHCA Mitchell 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 6G L 5-25, 7-25, 7-15 St. Ursula Villa Cho 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Steuer 4G W 22-25, 25-17, 26-24 Immaculate Heart Andrews 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Robinson 5G W 25-14, 18-25, 15-12 CHCA Tapp 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Young 3G W 25-15, 27-25, 24-26 St. Michael Reynolds 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Pleiman 8G L 22-25, 22-25, 8-15 St. Veronica Ford 8G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Luers 8G L 17-25, 20-25, 13-15 St. Susanna Chronister 8G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Bowman 3G W 25-8, 25-12, 25-7 St. Bernadette Chambers 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 3G W 18-25, 25-20, 25-18 St. Margaret of York Robbins 3G completed
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kinney 3G W 25-20, 13-25, 25-15 Cardinal Pacelli Kempton 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thumann 5G L 7-25, 16-25, 9-15 Guardian Angels Hall 5G completed
04:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Renneker 3G W 25-15, 19-25, 26-24 St. Columban Skeldon 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 4G L 21-25, 25-12, 16-25 St. Michael Strunk 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 4G W 25-23, 25-7, 25-16 St. Margaret of York Dizard 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 8G L 19-25, 18-25, 7-15 St. Thomas More Billies 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Colpo 4G L 11-25, 20-25, 25-11 St. Veronica Farmer 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mapes 6G W 26-24, 25-15, 15-6 St. Barts Rice 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Otto 3G L 9-25, 17-25, 17-25 St. Michael Burwinkel 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G W 25-21, 25-17, 27-29 Mother Teresa Schmitt 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 5G W 22-25, 25-16, 16-14 Queen of Peace Nadler 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 8G L1 L 10-25, 19-25, 6-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
04:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dumford 3G W 25-17, 25-15, 25-14 Immaculate Heart Georgin 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 3G L 25-20, 20-25, 11-25 St. Columban Dunlap 3G completed
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Castillo 6G W 25-14, 25-17, 15-6 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 5G L 8-25, 13-25, 6-15 St. Ursula Villa Costantini 5G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Zimmerlee 4G W 20-25, 25-20, 25-21 Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Walker 6G L 9-25, 23-25, 3-15 St. Columban Wallace 6G completed
05:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Finn 4G L 16-25, 17-25, 23-25 CHCA Kaesemeyer 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G L 25-19, 11-25, 22-25 St. Susanna Zientek 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Gullette 7G L 25-23, 13-25, 3-15 St. Michael Lavelle 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 4G W 16-25, 25-22, 25-22 St. Thomas More Moss 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wolfer 4G W 25-8, 25-21, 18-25 St. Gertrude Woods 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Laudeman 5G L 12-25, 9-25, 18-16 St. Bernadette Row 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Schmidt 3G W 25-11, 25-20, 25-19 St. Mary Smith 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 3G L 11-25, 2-25, 25-16 Immaculate Heart Ramsey 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Niesen 8G L 20-25, 25-22, 5-15 St. Michael Miskimens 8G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G L 21-25, 8-25, 9-25 Mother Teresa Schray 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Boyce 5G L 25-15, 7-25, 13-15 St. Susanna Bensman 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 3G W 24-26, 25-19, 25-10 St. Susanna Myers 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 6G W 25-17, 25-16, 15-13 CHCA Young 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Gosky 8G W 25-21, 16-25, 15-9 St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dorn 5G L 21-25, 12-25, 15-13 St. Thomas More Patterson 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Helms 6G L 15-25, 19-25, 8-15 St. Mary Cote 6G completed
06:00pm New Gym Bethany Radina 8G L 25-19, 24-26, 14-16 Sacred Heart Adams 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G L 19-25, 16-25, 11-15 Nativity Van Haren 6G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Sebranek 4G W 25-23, 27-25, 25-17 St. Ursula Villa Hall 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G W 25-16, 25-18, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Crowley 7G completed
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Chapman 4G W 25-15, 25-16, 25-11 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 4G L 21-25, 15-25, 14-25 Bethany Suttschenko 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G W 17-25, 25-16, 15-7 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Cenci 7G W 25-16, 19-25, 15-11 Holy Family Peck 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 6G W 25-18, 21-25, 15-13 St. Susanna Schrock 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Perdrix 7G W 25-20, 20-25, 15-11 Nativity Pierson 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Schmidt 3G L 13-25, 25-19, 13-25 Guardian Angels Stacy 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 4G L 19-25, 25-22, 4-25 Immaculate Heart Grubb 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 7G W 25-20, 25-19, 15-10 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Perry 4G W 25-17, 25-20, 12-25 St. Michael Bucheit 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Tener 6G W 27-25, 25-11, 15-9 CHCA Beatty 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Thompson 4G W 25-20, 21-25, 25-21 St. Susanna Smith 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Simmons 8G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Meyer 8G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dunn 5G W 25-20, 25-15, 4-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Winkler 7G L 21-25, 15-25, 13-15 St. Mary Ball 7G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G W 25-18, 25-21, 15-13 Annunciation Brown 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Wickman 6G W 25-9, 25-2, 15-9 Mother Teresa Teets 6G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 7G L 18-25, 18-25, 14-16 St. Susanna Krause 7G completed
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Merz 6G W 25-15, 16-25, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Coleman 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 4G L 20-25, 16-25, 18-25 St. Susanna Diaz 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Taylor 8G W 26-24, 25-23, 15-11 Guardian Angels Ganim 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Carnes 8G W 25-16, 25-13, 12-15 St. Gabriel Wells 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 6G W 25-19, 20-25, 17-15 Immaculate Heart Ferris 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Perdrix 8G L 10-25, 11-25, 11-15 CHCA Ehrlich 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 5G L 17-25, 7-25, 15-7 Guardian Angels Tierney 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 5G L 20-25, 25-23, 13-15 Sacred Heart Zoz 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Balaz 8G L 18-25, 18-25, 12-15 St. Susanna French 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Rahe 7G W 25-22, 25-17, 14-16 Guardian Angels Hall 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints O'Keefe 7G L 12-25, 25-21, 9-15 St. Columban Monks 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Donovan 7G L 23-25, 25-14, 11-15 St. Veronica Smith 7G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williams 8G W 11-25, 25-17, 15-13 St. Veronica Heilmann 8G completed
08:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Farfsing 8G L 9-25, 3-25, 5-15 St. Michael Dougherty 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G W 25-14, 25-18, 15-11 St. Barts Otto 7G completed
Friday, September 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 4G W 25-9, 25-12, 25-16 St. Ursula Villa Hall 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Beatty 6G L 21-25, 26-24, 7-15 Good Shepherd Fischer 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 4G L 19-25, 12-25, 25-22 St. Columban Wolfer 4G completed
06:00pm New Gym Bethany Hackworth 5G L 16-25, 12-25, 15-9 St. Michael Foltyn 5G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Zimmerlee 4G L 21-25, 15-25, 16-25 Immaculate Heart Grubb 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 5G W 25-18, 26-28, 15-8 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 7G W 30-28, 25-16, 15-6 St. Margaret of York Bachman 7G completed
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Renneker 3G L 25-16, 24-26, 26-28 St. Margaret of York Pitz 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 3G W 25-23, 25-10, 25-12 St. Mary Comer 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 3G L 18-25, 22-25, 25-10 CHCA Littlejohn 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 5G W 26-24, 25-23, 15-10 SASEAS Warman 5G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G L 22-25, 6-25, 25-21 All Saints Reilly 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Gardon 5G W 15-25, 25-16, 15-11 St. Columban Stacey 5G

completed

06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 4G L 9-25, 25-19, 13-25 St. Thomas More Moss 4G completed
06:00pm Old Gym Guardian Angels Waleskowski 3G W 25-14, 25-10, 25-14 Immaculate Heart Georgin 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Young 6G W 25-14, 14-25, 15-13 Immaculate Heart Ferris 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 8G L4 W 25-13, 25-17, 15-6 Guardian Angels Ganim 8G completed
07:00pm New Gym Bethany Rucker 7G W 25-21, 25-16, 15-8 St. Gertrude Kaniecki 7G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 5G W 25-8, 25-23, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Thumann 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Detzel 5G W 25-20, 25-15, 15-6 St. Mary Laudeman 5G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williams 8G L 9-25, 17-25, 9-15 Immaculate Heart Reed 8G completed
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Spencer 8G W 26-24, 25-23, 15-6 Holy Family Balaz 8G

completed

07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 6G L 17-25, 22-25, 15-6 Immaculate Heart Wickman 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skeldon 3G W 25-19, 25-19, 25-11 All Saints Shoreman 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 5G L 22-25, 21-25, 13-15 CHCA Kraft 5G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G L 18-25, 25-23, 19-25 St. Columban Santamarina 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 4G L 25-20, 11-25, 21-25 St. Barts Hodapp 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 5G L 5-25, 17-25, 9-15 Guardian Angels Hall 5G completed
07:00pm Old Gym Guardian Angels Kinney 3G L 18-25, 25-21, 23-25 Immaculate Heart Ramsey 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym CHCA Ehrlich 8G W 25-15, 25-19, 15-3 St. Vivian Niesen 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 8G L1 L 21-25, 22-25, 15-13 Mother Teresa Gosky 8G completed
08:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Knight 6G L 8-25, 13-25, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Alexander 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Crowley 7G L 28-26, 22-25, 12-15 St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G completed
08:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Chapman 4G L 25-18, 10-25, 12-25 St. Louis Fite 4G

completed

08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 7G L 13-25, 14-25, 13-15 St. Veronica Rahe 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brausch 8G L 25-22, 12-25, 14-16 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 4G L 16-25, 25-23, 16-25 St. Barts Herzog 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Jeck 6G L 24-26, 21-25, 15-6 Nativity Merz 6G completed
08:00pm Old Gym Guardian Angels Zeilman 4G L 19-25, 21-25, 17-25 Immaculate Heart Andrews 4G completed
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Zientek 3G W 25-13, 25-6, 22-25 St. Michael Burwinkel 3G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Mary Ball 7G W 13-25, 25-23, 15-9 St. Veronica Smith 7G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Moman 3G L 8-25, 8-25, 11-25 Mother Teresa Birkle 3G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Laux 6G L 6-25, 10-25, 14-16 Nativity Van Haren 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G W 12-25, 25-14, 15-11 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Diaz 4G L 4-25, 23-25, 19-25 Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Laux 6G L 13-25, 18-25, 15-8 All Saints Phillips 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym Summit Country Day Hodge 5G W 25-22, 25-16, 15-9 St. Barts Sunderman 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Laudeman 5G L 25-17, 21-25, 10-15 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Steinmetz 6G L 25-19, 18-25, 10-15 St. Michael Kelly 6G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dumford 3G L 11-25, 16-25, 18-25 St. Thomas More Schmidt 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Summit Country Day Schuster 6G L 15-25, 16-25, 4-15 St. Ursula Villa Cho 6G completed
12:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Farfsing 8G L 16-25, 14-25, 8-15 Sacred Heart Simmons 8G

completed

01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Irwin 6G L 16-25, 11-25, 11-15 St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Minnich 5G W 23-25, 25-16, 15-9 St. Michael Garay 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mapes 6G W 25-7, 22-25, 15-8 All Saints Helms 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dumford 3G L 21-25, 13-25, 17-25 Guardian Angels Stacy 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Pauley 4G W 25-22, 25-10, 25-8 Royalmont Zink 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Summit Country Day Hodge 5G W 23-25, 25-15, 15-7 Bethany Hackworth 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Max Kennedy 5G L 19-25, 25-12, 2-15 Mother Teresa Mould 5G completed
01:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Renneker 3G L 21-25, 26-24, 20-25 All Saints Peterson 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wolfer 4G W 25-18, 20-25, 25-11 St. Margaret of York Dizard 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Wagner 4G L 29-31, 18-25, 10-25 St. Margaret of York Richter 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Ibarra 5G L 14-25, 22-25, 15-8 St. Barts Fugikawa 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Conger 5G W 18-25, 25-19, 15-9 Mother Teresa Bing 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Lanham 6G L 25-21, 14-25, 13-15 Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 7G W 25-22, 23-25, 15-12 St. Gertrude Kaniecki 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Peck 7G W 18-25, 25-23, 17-15 St. Mary Ball 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Max Glass 7G W 25-17, 25-21, 15-9 St. Vivian Mills 7G completed
02:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Resch 5G L 13-25, 13-25, 12-15 St. Mary Comer 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Beckes 6G L 27-25, 23-25, 8-15 St. Mary Cote 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 5G W 25-16, 25-21, 15-9 St. Margaret of York Bailey 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G W 25-15, 25-16, 25-18 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 6G W 25-12, 25-18, 18-16 St. Bernadette Wille 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Eichenlaub 7G W 25-19, 25-12, 15-11 St. Mary Perdrix 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 5G L 22-25, 17-25, 6-15 Mother Teresa Keller 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 3G W 25-15, 25-13, 25-13 St. Mary Smith 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Balaz 8G W 21-25, 25-13, 15-7 St. Veronica Heilmann 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Royalmont Crowe 8G W 25-12, 25-15, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Luers 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 5G L 20-25, 18-25, 15-9 All Saints Shaw 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G L 25-21, 13-25, 6-15 SASEAS Henson 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 8G L 14-25, 12-25, 3-15 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G W 25-10, 21-25, 15-7 Guardian Angels Knight 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 3G W 25-11, 25-13, 25-14 Cardinal Pacelli Kempton 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 5G W 25-8, 25-23, 15-4 Queen of Peace Nadler 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kraft 5G L 26-24, 18-25, 13-15 St. Susanna Gardon 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 3G L 18-25, 18-25, 13-25 St. Columban Skeldon 3G completed
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Suttschenko 4G L 25-21, 14-25, 18-25 Sacred Heart Evers 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 7G W 25-22, 22-25, 15-12 Bethany Rucker 7G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Sebranek 4G W 25-20, 25-14, 25-8 St. Veronica Farmer 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schray 4G L 18-25, 21-25, 25-9 Queen of Peace Perry 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Cecilia Morgan 8G L 12-25, 17-25, 7-15 Sts. Peter and Paul Meyer 8G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 3G W 28-26, 25-20, 25-16 St. Susanna Moman 3G completed
05:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Reynolds 3G L 11-25, 14-25, 14-25 St. Gabriel Gettelfinger 3G completed
05:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Rodriguez 5G L 23-25, 12-25, 8-15 Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G completed
05:00pm Court #4 Royalmont Weber 6G W 25-14, 25-20, 11-25 St. Ann Turner 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Littlejohn 3G W 25-23, 25-21, 25-21 St. Margaret of York Robbins 3G completed
05:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Miskimens 8G L 23-25, 25-21, 15-17 St. Barts Sunderman 8G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 5G L 19-25, 14-25, 8-15 Holy Family Boyce 5G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Patterson 5G W 25-7, 25-22, 15-11 St. Ursula Villa Thomas 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Young 6G L 22-25, 25-12, 11-15 Good Shepherd Egan 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reeder 4G W 25-21, 14-25, 25-22 St. Columban Santamarina 4G completed
06:00pm New Gym Bethany Castillo 6G W 25-20, 25-16, 15-13 St. Ursula Villa Jeck 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 8G W 25-20, 25-19, 15-17 SASEAS Reith 8G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 5G W 25-22, 17-25, 15-12 St. Veronica Dunn 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 6G L 25-16, 16-25, 13-15 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 3G W 25-12, 25-9, 25-8 Queen of Peace Otto 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Taylor 8G L 23-25, 14-25, 8-15 St. Columban Ross 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 4G W 18-25, 25-20, 25-22 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 5G W 25-9, 25-19, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Paddock 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Gosky 3G W 25-23, 25-23, 25-17 St. Barts Schutte 3G completed
06:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Burwinkel 3G L 17-25, 11-25, 20-25 St. Susanna Myers 3G completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Garay 5G L 15-25, 15-25, 15-12 St. Vivian Sander 5G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Ferdon 6G L 25-19, 15-25, 7-15 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 4G W 13-25, 25-20, 25-14 Good Shepherd Zenni 4G completed
06:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Dougherty 8G W 25-16, 25-23, 15-5 All Saints Terlinden 8G L4 completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Simmons 8G L 20-25, 25-17, 14-16 St. Susanna Chronister 8G completed
06:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Finn 4G W 25-10, 25-6, 25-19 All Saints Feldhaus 4G completed
06:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 5G W 25-19, 25-17, 15-8 St. Margaret of York Goodhart 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 6G W 25-19, 25-23, 15-11 Sacred Heart Dwire 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bergheger 7G W 25-9, 25-10, 15-6 St. Barts Otto 7G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 7G W 25-10, 25-12, 15-4 All Saints Winkler 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Beatty 6G L 16-25, 9-25, 5-15 St. Gabriel Adkins 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 5G L 21-25, 25-17, 10-15 St. Susanna Robinson 5G completed
07:00pm New Gym Bethany Radina 8G W 25-17, 24-26, 15-7 St. Vivian Niesen 8G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 5G W 25-14, 25-18, 10-15 St. Veronica Dorn 5G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Walker 6G L 15-25, 16-25, 13-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G W 25-15, 25-13, 25-12 Holy Family Young 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 5G W 10-25, 25-23, 16-14 Annunciation Novak 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Cenci 7G L 19-25, 25-20, 9-15 St. Ursula Villa Bolan 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Monks 7G L 23-25, 10-25, 7-15 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schmitt 4G W 25-9, 25-11, 18-25 Cincinnati Christian Grooms 4G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Bucheit 4G W 25-20, 25-16, 22-25 Sacred Heart Jones 4G completed
07:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Foltyn 5G W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 Mercy Montessori Normile 5G

forfeited

07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Lavelle 7G W 25-16, 25-14, 15-10 St. Susanna Nestle 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Mitchell 4G W 25-11, 25-17, 25-7 Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 4G completed
07:00pm Court #5 St. Gabriel Wells 8G L 16-25, 27-29, 10-15 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G completed
07:30pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Uhrig 5G L 13-25, 22-25, 15-11 St. Gertrude Ibarra 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Wood 7G vs St. Gabriel Keenan 7G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 7G W 22-25, 25-6, 15-11 St. Columban Henry 7G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G L 19-25, 26-24, 10-15 St. Veronica Ford 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Billies 8G W 25-20, 25-17, 15-12 Mother Teresa Williams 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym CHCA Garibay 7G W 25-20, 25-21, 10-15 All Saints O'Keefe 7G completed
08:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Schneider 7G L 23-25, 25-23, 11-15 St. Barts Gullette 7G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 6G L 11-25, 21-25, 15-11 All Saints Helms 6G completed
08:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Strunk 4G W 25-18, 25-17, 25-18 Mother Teresa Thompson 4G completed
08:00pm Court #3 Good Shepherd Fischer 6G L 24-26, 9-25, 15-17 Holy Family Tener 6G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna French 8G W 25-14, 30-28, 12-15 St. Bernadette Carnes 8G completed
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Kempton 3G W 25-4, 25-5, 25-19 St. Bernadette Chambers 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kohls 3G W 25-17, 11-25, 25-18 St. Ursula Villa Kluska 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Wood 7G L 18-25, 11-25, 8-15 St. Vivian Sander 7G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Smith 3G L 22-25, 8-25, 13-25 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Myers 3G W 25-15, 25-10, 23-25 Sacred Heart Zoz 3G

completed

01:00pm Main Gym Annunciation Brown 7G W 25-14, 26-24, 15-13 St. Columban Henry 7G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 6G W 25-21, 25-9, 15-11 CHCA Young 6G completed
01:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Raussen 5G L 22-25, 21-25, 15-10 St. Ursula Villa Costantini 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 4G L 27-25, 26-28, 21-25 St. Veronica Farmer 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 3G W 25-14, 9-25, 25-11 St. Veronica Bowman 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Reith 8G L 21-25, 20-25, 15-13 St. Michael Miskimens 8G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 3G W 24-26, 25-15, 25-23 St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schrock 6G L 11-25, 25-20, 13-15 St. Ann Turner 6G completed
02:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Bucheit 4G W 25-16, 25-16, 22-25 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G completed
02:00pm Court #3 Good Shepherd Zenni 4G W 25-17, 25-19, 25-21 Nativity Finn 4G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G L 20-25, 21-25, 15-8 St. Columban Monks 7G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dunn 5G L 25-16, 26-28, 14-16 St. Louis Mathews 5G completed
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Stacy 3G W 25-3, 25-5, 25-7 St. Bernadette Chambers 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Georgin 3G L 20-25, 20-25, 14-25 Guardian Angels Kinney 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 5G W 25-7, 25-19, 7-15 St. Margaret of York Goodhart 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Henson 6G W 15-25, 25-16, 15-6 St. Gertrude Cordier 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Johnston 4G L 16-25, 6-25, 16-25 Nativity Chapman 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Colpo 4G L 8-25, 17-25, 15-25 Immaculate Heart Curran 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G W 20-25, 25-20, 15-9 St. Columban Geselbracht 6G completed
03:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Gettelfinger 3G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-25 Sacred Heart Evers 3G forfeited
03:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Rodriguez 5G W 20-25, 25-23, 15-10 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 5G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 8G L 21-25, 25-20, 8-15 St. Thomas More Billies 8G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dorn 5G W 26-24, 13-25, 16-14 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 5G L 25-20, 22-25, 12-15 CHCA Tapp 5G completed
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Schneider 7G W 14-25, 27-25, 15-11 St. Susanna Nestle 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Andrews 4G W 25-9, 25-17, 25-15 Guardian Angels Zimmerlee 4G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Keller 5G W 25-18, 25-13, 15-0 Sacred Heart Zoz 5G completed
04:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Resch 5G L 16-25, 25-14, 13-15 St. Gertrude Minnich 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wallace 6G L 25-18, 18-25, 11-15 Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Warman 5G W 25-22, 20-25, 15-9 St. Margaret of York Kelleher 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 3G L 25-19, 11-25, 20-25 All Saints Smith 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Steuer 4G L 14-25, 10-25, 25-16 St. Bernadette Schooley 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Chronister 8G W 25-12, 25-19, 15-10 St. Ann Loy 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Young 3G L 17-25, 8-25, 12-25 Mother Teresa Molina 3G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 3G W 25-8, 25-16, 14-25 St. Susanna Zientek 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G L 25-9, 13-25, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Coleman 6G completed
04:00pm Court #2 Royalmont Zink 4G L 14-25, 14-25, 13-25 CHCA Mitchell 4G completed
04:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Kelly 6G L 14-25, 20-25, 15-5 St. Gabriel Adkins 6G completed
04:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Rahe 7G W 18-25, 25-23, 15-10 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 3G W 25-22, 25-23, 25-23 St. Margaret of York Pitz 3G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 7G L 20-25, 16-25, 15-12 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thumann 5G L 25-27, 23-25, 8-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 6G L 12-25, 25-17, 6-15 CHCA Beckes 6G completed
05:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Merz 6G W 26-24, 26-24, 12-15 St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Herzog 4G L 25-21, 9-25, 26-28 St. Michael Strunk 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Row 5G W 18-25, 25-13, 15-6 Immaculate Heart Detzel 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 6G L 19-25, 23-25, 5-15 Cincinnati Christian Johns 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Wagner 4G W 25-23, 18-25, 25-15 All Saints Yarnell 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 5G W 25-11, 25-18, 13-15 St. Barts Fugikawa 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Schmidt 3G L 20-25, 25-23, 20-25 St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hall 4G W 27-29, 25-21, 26-24 Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Pauley 4G W 25-23, 25-17, 9-25 All Saints Feldhaus 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Boyce 5G L 24-26, 12-25, 1-15 St. Susanna Conger 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Thompson 4G L 13-25, 23-25, 24-26 St. Susanna Radaszewski 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 4G L 25-27, 11-25, 13-25 St. Susanna Smith 4G completed
05:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Reynolds 3G L 20-25, 16-25, 16-25 Mother Teresa Gosky 3G completed
05:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Keenan 7G L 23-25, 20-25, 11-15 St. Mary Perdrix 7G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Smith 7G L 19-25, 8-25, 15-9 St. Thomas More Henges 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reeder 4G L 15-25, 20-25, 28-26 St. Louis Fite 4G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G W 25-27, 25-15, 15-13 Mother Teresa Cline 7G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 6G W 25-16, 25-17, 13-15 Good Shepherd Egan 6G completed
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Van Haren 6G L 18-25, 25-22, 3-15 Summit Country Day Schuster 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 4G W 27-25, 25-15, 25-13 CHCA Kaesemeyer 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Row 5G L 11-25, 19-25, 2-15 St. Thomas More Patterson 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wallace 6G L 18-25, 23-25, 6-15 St. Susanna Mapes 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Dallas 6G L 14-25, 16-25, 15-13 St. Vincent Ferrer Laux 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Moss 4G W 25-13, 25-16, 25-12 Guardian Angels Zeilman 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 6G W 25-8, 25-12, 15-8 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 5G L 26-28, 7-25, 8-15 Annunciation Novak 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G W 25-13, 25-12, 25-10 Sacred Heart Evers 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schmitt 4G W 25-14, 25-9, 25-9 St. Ann Wolfinger 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Meyer 8G W 21-25, 25-17, 15-7 St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dwire 6G W 25-10, 25-22, 6-15 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Heilmann 8G L 16-25, 18-25, 8-15 St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Phillips 6G L 20-25, 21-25, 10-15 Immaculate Heart Curran 6G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Ganim 8G W 25-11, 23-25, 15-8 Nativity Farfsing 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Coleman 6G L 14-25, 11-25, 10-15 Bethany Castillo 6G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G W 25-22, 25-7, 15-11 CHCA Garibay 7G completed
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Pierson 7G L 23-25, 23-25, 13-15 St. Louis Eichenlaub 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 6G L 29-31, 26-24, 4-15 St. Veronica Lanham 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Car