Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Harris 5G | W 25-20, 25-20, 15-13 | St. John XXIII Crisp 5G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Harvey 7G | L 22-25, 16-25, 8-15 | St. Mary Hallett 7G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Santamarina 8G | L 18-25, 25-21, 15-17 | Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsuhkin 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Wellbrock 3G | W 25-11, 25-8, 25-9 | St. Louis Berling 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Stacey 5G | W 17-25, 25-20, 15-6 | St. Margaret of York Booms 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Skeldon 3G | W 25-8, 25-18, 25-7 | St. Ursula Villa Myer 3G | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger 3G | W 25-22, 25-16, 25-22 | St. Michael Lafollette 3G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Endres 4G | W 25-6, 25-13, 26-24 | Sacred Heart Evers 4G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Fox 4G | W 25-22, 25-23, 25-21 | St. Margaret of York Rose 4G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Stacey 5G | W 25-10, 25-18, 15-8 | St. Susanna Leist 5G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Thompson 6G | W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 | St. Ursula Villa Vosel 6G |
forfeited |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Cherry 6G | L 15-25, 19-25, 15-2 | St. Mary Finn 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Morris 6G | W 25-12, 25-18, 15-2 | All Saints Verst 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Harvey 7G | W 23-25, 25-21, 15-10 | Cincinnati Classical Ocallaghan 7G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Radaszewski 8G | W 25-13, 25-15, 15-3 | Sacred Heart Gonya 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Wellbrock 3G | W 22-25, 25-10, 25-9 | All Saints Shepherd 3G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Harris 5G | W 25-19, 22-25, 15-13 | CHCA Sweeney 5G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Thompson 6G | W 25-23, 25-17, 15-9 | CHCA Kirkland 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Harvey 7G | W 25-20, 25-10, 15-9 | Mother Teresa Williams 7G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Radaszewski 8G | W 25-13, 25-19, 15-5 | Immaculate Heart Foliano 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Endres 4G | W 23-25, 25-16, 25-20 | St. Margaret of York Rose 4G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Fox 4G | W 25-22, 25-17, 19-25 | St. Susanna Schafer 4G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Morris 6G | W 25-13, 25-23, 16-14 | St. Susanna Frietch 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Thompson 6G | L 11-25, 15-25, 14-16 | Cardinal Pacelli Dammel 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Skeldon 3G | W 25-18, 25-14, 25-12 | Immaculate Heart Brown 3G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger 3G | W 25-14, 25-9, 25-15 | All Saints Reardon 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Stacey 5G | W 25-12, 17-25, 2-0 | St. Barts Adams 5G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Cherry 6G | W 25-20, 25-8, 15-6 | Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Santamarina 8G | L 25-21, 22-25, 13-15 | St. Veronica Farmer 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Wellbrock 3G | W 25-20, 25-9, 25-10 | St. Ursula Villa Myer 3G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Skeldon 3G | W 25-7, 25-15, 25-15 | St. Bernadette Schooley 3G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Harris 5G | W 25-19, 20-25, 15-4 | Cincinnati Classical Gerome 5G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Dunlap 7G | W 25-13, 25-15, 15-13 | Immaculate Heart Biros 7G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Radaszewski 8G | L 22-25, 25-16, 9-15 | St. Susanna Coffield 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Endres 4G | W 25-15, 25-21, 25-15 | Cincinnati Classical Sofio 4G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Fox 4G | W 25-17, 19-25, 25-19 | St. Barts Brown 4G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Stacey 5G | W 25-12, 25-10, 15-10 | St. Michael Selders 5G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Morris 6G | W 25-7, 25-21, 15-9 | Guardian Angels Bell 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger 3G | W 23-25, 25-16, 25-11 | St. Margaret of York Schmidt 3G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Skeldon 3G | W 25-18, 25-12, 25-13 | SASEAS Ryan 3G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Harris 5G | W 25-20, 26-24, 15-9 | St. Margaret of York Borchelt 5G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Thompson 6G | L 23-25, 25-22, 11-15 | St. Ann Wolfinger 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Cherry 6G | W 25-23, 25-20, 15-10 | Mother Teresa Della Vedova 6G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Santamarina 8G | W 25-8, 25-9, 15-3 | St. Mary Heitsch 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Wellbrock 3G | W 25-20, 25-12, 25-21 | Immaculate Heart Brown 3G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Endres 4G | L 25-20, 16-25, 11-25 | St. Susanna Schafer 4G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Fox 4G | W 25-22, 25-12, 25-21 | CHCA Daniel 4G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Dunlap 7G | W 25-11, 25-13, 15-14 | St. Barts Sunderman 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Morris 6G | L 17-25, 14-25, 16-14 | St. Margaret of York Richter 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger 3G | W 25-18, 25-18, 25-14 | St. Barts Velazquez 3G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Stacey 5G | W 25-15, 25-15, 15-8 | St. Susanna Bensman 5G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Cherry 6G | L 25-17, 20-25, 15-17 | St. Ursula Villa Crowley 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Skeldon 3G | L 22-25, 25-8, 17-25 | St. Mary Manning 3G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Harvey 7G | L 10-25, 16-25, 11-15 | St. John XXIII Wagner 7G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Radaszewski 8G | W 25-7, 25-13, 15-10 | St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 8G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Santamarina 8G | W 25-14, 25-17, 15-11 | Nativity Schmidt 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Wellbrock 3G | W 25-16, 25-15, 25-16 | St. Bernadette Schooley 3G | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger 3G | W 25-11, 14-25, 25-10 | Cincinnati Classical Mithoefer 3G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Endres 4G | W 25-14, 25-6, 19-25 | St. Gabriel Merrelli 4G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Fox 4G | W 25-20, 25-19, 25-16 | Cincinnati Classical Bramkamp 4G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Harris 5G | W 25-19, 25-9, 15-13 | St. Barts Meyer 5G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Cherry 6G | W 25-21, 25-8, 5-15 | St. John XXIII Umberg 6G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Harvey 7G | L 19-25, 25-14, 13-15 | All Saints Piccirillo 7G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Dunlap 7G | W 25-12, 25-14, 15-8 | St. Susanna Bensman 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Santamarina 8G | W 25-15, 18-25, 16-14 | St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Radaszewski 8G | W 25-12, 25-15, 15-6 | St. Susanna Leist 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Thompson 6G | W 25-14, 25-23, 18-15 | St. Mary Kelly 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Morris 6G | W 25-22, 25-11, 15-7 | Mother Teresa Shawger 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Dunlap 7G | L 27-26, 23-25, 13-15 | Guardian Angels Waleskowski 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Bernadette Schooley 3G | L 25-21, 18-25, 11-25 | Sacred Heart Breetz 3G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Joseph 3G | L 19-25, 25-21, 17-25 | Immaculate Heart Brown 3G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Vincent Ferrer Burke 4G | L 26-24, 21-25, 20-25 | Cincinnati Christian Rowland 4G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Rennekamp 4G | L 14-25, 13-25, | Mother Teresa Teets 4G | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | St. Veronica Moore 4G | L 22-25, 25-19, 12-25 | St. Susanna Mastruserio 4G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Teets 4G | W 25-18, 21-25, 25-17 | St. Susanna Mastruserio 4G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Wellbrock 3G | W 24-26, 25-14, 25-13 | St. Mary Manning 3G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger 3G | W 25-10, 29-27, | Queen of Peace Sullivan 3G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Mary Konnerman 3G | W 25-18, 25-18, | St. Susanna Frietch 3G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Skeldon 3G | W 25-15, 25-10, | Immaculate Heart Coffaro 3G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Braun 4B | L 14-17 | St. Gabriel Blanford 4B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Werden 3G BB | W 26-4 | St. Francis De Sales Keyes 3G BB | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Sullivan 4G BB | W 29-11 | St. Michael Johnson 4G BB | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Endres 4G BB | W 25-9 | St. Barts Merkle 4G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Mcdonald 4B | W 22-14 | St. Susanna Conde 4B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Schaeffer 3B | W 20-12 | Bethany Hayden 3B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Falter Res G | W 5-3 | All Saints Cundall Res G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Wellbrock Res G | W 32-12 | St. Barts Beck Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Rigby 5B | W 32-17 | St. Susanna Williams 5B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Gering 3G BB | L 9-18 | St. Gabriel Kruger 3G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Gittinger 3G BB | W 20-6 | St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 3G BB | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Werden 3G BB | W 30-4 | St. Susanna Schuckman 3G BB | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Wellbrock Res G | W 26-6 | Mother Teresa Stroud Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Jennings 3B | L 8-33 | Mother Teresa Mcnamara 3B | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Endres 4G BB | L 15-19 | Sacred Heart Ruhl 4G BB | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Gering 3G BB | W 26-4 | Cincinnati Classical Jones 3G BB | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Gittinger 3G BB | W 32-6 | St. Barts Schlichter 3G BB | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Sullivan 4G BB | L 14-23 | Queen of Peace Stephens 4G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Schaeffer 3B | W 32-20 | Mother Teresa Laschinger 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Rigby 5B | W 44-2 | Queen of Peace Siliko 5B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Falter Res G | L 7-15 | Mercy Montessori Hawkins Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Wellbrock Res G | W 16-11 | Summit Country Day Allen Res G | completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Endres 4G BB | L 15-18 | St. Gabriel Cooper 4G BB | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Gittinger 3G BB | W 25-0 | St. Francis De Sales Keyes 3G BB | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Mcdonald 4B | W 25-7 | Bethany Stokes 4B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Schaeffer 3B | W 32-23 | All Saints Brabender 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Braun 4B | W 35-33 | St. Margaret of York Mock 4B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Sullivan 4G BB | W 29-5 | St. Barts Mccauley 4G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Jennings 3B | L 13-19 | St. Gabriel Edwards 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Werden 5B | L 10-42 | CHCA Berning 5B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Werden 3G BB | W 18-6 | Queen of Peace Sullivan 3G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Gering 3G BB | W 18-10 | St. Peter in Chains Fanning 3G BB | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Werden 3G BB | W 26-4 | Mother Teresa Broermann 3G BB | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Jennings 3B | W 2-0 | Mother Teresa Wheatley 3B |
forfeited |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Braun 4B | L 23-28 | St. Barts Seifried 4B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Wellbrock Res G | L 8-20 | Immaculate Heart Hall Res G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Falter Res G | L 10-11 | St. Mary Mitchell Res G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Rigby 5B | W 44-29 | St. Susanna Huffman 5B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Endres 4G BB | W 20-7 | Mother Teresa Savage 4G BB | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Gittinger 3G BB | W 38-1 | St. Susanna Schuckman 3G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Wellbrock Res G | W 23-2 | Sacred Heart Aichele Res G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Gering 3G BB | W 28-6 | St. Barts Schlichter 3G BB | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Sullivan 4G BB | W 20-19 | St. Susanna Thompson 4G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Jennings 3B | W 28-15 | St. Barts Krismer 3B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Braun 4B | L 16-30 | Queen of Peace Nieman 4B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Rigby 5B | W 50-13 | Sacred Heart Rainbolt 5B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Werden 5B | W 17-13 | Sacred Heart Brown 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Schaeffer 3B | W 29-4 | Cincinnati Classical Duwel 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Rigby 5B | W 34-21 | St. Joseph Hamilton Nadal 5B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Mcdonald 4B | W 26-6 | Sts. Peter and Paul Poe 4B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Sullivan 4G BB | W 23-13 | Sacred Heart Zettler 4G BB | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Falter Res G | W 19-14 | St. Susanna Verdin Res G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Werden 5B | W 28-27 | St. John XXIII Kimener 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Broermann 3G BB | W 10-9 | Summit Country Day Price 3G BB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gabriel Kruger 3G BB | W 18-7 | St. Mary Bidwell 3G BB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Dipre 4G BB | L 9-20 | St. John XXIII Wolf 4G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Columban Mcdonald 4B | W 36-18 | St. Margaret of York Bunch 4B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Schaeffer 3B | W 25-17 | St. Margaret of York Waymire 3B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Walsh 3G BB | W 14-8 | Nativity Menke 3G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Summit Country Day Roth 3G BB | W 12-7 | Cincinnati Classical Jones 3G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Little 3G BB | L 0-2 | St. Susanna Schuckman 3G BB |
forfeited |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Queen of Peace Sullivan 3G BB | W 24-4 | St. Gertrude Bruns 3G BB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Breetz 3G BB | W 13-6 | St. Francis De Sales Keyes 3G BB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Jennings 3B | L 14-15 | St. Susanna Schaefer 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Mcdonald 4B | L 33-35 | St. Barts Vanzant 4B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Werden 5B | L 6-27 | St. Michael Gertz 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Jennings 3B | L 16-33 | Sacred Heart Martini 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Braun 4B | W 31-23 | St. Peter in Chains Norris 4B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Werden 5B | W 21-16 | St. Margaret of York Layton 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Bernadette Porter 3B | W 26-11 | St. Francis De Sales Agoston 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Nativity Igbonegun 4B | vs | Royalmont Braun 4B |
completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Bethany Stokes 4B | L 16-21 | St. Bernadette Conrady 4B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | St. Michael Hesse 3B | L 20-28 | Mother Teresa Birkle 3B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Steelman 3B | W 28-9 | St. Gabriel Edwards 3B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Gruber 3B | L 16-24 | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Schaefer 3B | W 15-12 | St. Columban Jennings 3B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Brabender 3B | L 18-22 | Guardian Angels Waldron 3B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Steelman 3B | L 27-32 | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Susanna Schaefer 3B | L 15-25 | Guardian Angels Waldron 3B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Schaefer 3B VB | W 25-19, 17-25, 25-14 | All Saints Wendling 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Morris 5B VB | W 25-10, 25-12, 15-6 | Cardinal Pacelli Brannock 5B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Berling 3B VB | L 20-25, 13-25, 15-17 | St. Mary Glacken 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Stacey 7B VB | W 25-20, 25-21, 15-8 | St. Susanna Overbeck 7B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger Bronze 8B VB | W 25-8, 25-23, 15-5 | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Toerpe 4B VB | L 13-25, 14-25, 8-15 | St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger Bronze 8B VB | L 18-25, 20-25, 10-15 | Nativity Wells 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Schaefer 3B VB | L 21-25, 22-25, 15-12 | St. Susanna Mack 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Berling 3B VB | L 18-25, 12-25, 15-10 | Immaculate Heart Longbottom 3B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger Gold 8B VB | W 25-8, 25-7, 15-8 | Sacred Heart Stolman 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Toerpe 4B VB | L 15-25, 22-25, 8-15 | Mother Teresa Steger 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Morris 5B VB | W 25-9, 25-15, 21-19 | St. Margaret of York Pitz 5B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger Bronze 8B VB | L 15-25, 24-26, 9-15 | Queen of Peace Nadler 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Schaefer 3B VB | L 19-25, 13-25, 10-15 | Guardian Angels Vogele 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Settlemire 6B VB | W 27-25, 25-17, 8-15 | Mother Teresa Butz 6B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Berling 3B VB | L 10-25, 12-25, 14-15 | St. Margaret of York Brown 3B VB | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Morris 5B VB | L 25-9, 21-25, 9-15 | St. Susanna Littlejohn 5B VB | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Settlemire 6B VB | W 25-15, 25-16, 15-6 | Immaculate Heart Heyman 6B VB | completed |
08:30pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger Gold 8B VB | L 21-25, 25-12, 7-15 | St. Margaret of York Meerdink 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Schaefer 3B VB | W 25-21, 15-25, 15-4 | St. Margaret of York Lapham 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Stacey 7B VB | W 25-10, 25-14, 15-12 | Immaculate Heart Ferris 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Toerpe 4B VB | W 25-19, 25-10, 15-10 | St. Susanna Steinmetz 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Settlemire 6B VB | L 23-25, 13-25, 15-11 | St. Susanna Smith 6B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Stacey 7B VB | W 27-25, 25-20, 7-15 | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 7B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Stacey 7B VB | W 25-22, 25-17, 12-15 | St. Margaret of York Booms 7B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger Gold 8B VB | W 25-11, 25-13, 15-6 | Immaculate Heart Grubb 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Berling 3B VB | W 17-25, 27-25, 15-3 | Sacred Heart Ware 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Toerpe 4B VB | W 25-18, 25-22, 15-4 | St. Susanna Zink 4B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger Bronze 8B VB | W 25-12, 25-11, 15-4 | St. Veronica Hamilton 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Morris 5B VB | L 28-26, 14-25, 12-15 | Immaculate Heart Zigmond 5B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger Gold 8B VB | W 25-11, 25-10, 15-11 | Queen of Peace Nadler 8B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger Bronze 8B VB | L 25-17, 20-25, 11-15 | St. Cecilia Bishwaty 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Berling 3B VB | L 12-25, 22-25, 10-15 | Guardian Angels Mccall 3B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Toerpe 4B VB | L 25-20, 24-26, 5-15 | Mother Teresa Franchini 4B VB | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger Gold 8B VB | W 25-21, 25-17, 15-8 | Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Toerpe 4B VB | L 19-25, 25-22, 1-15 | St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 4B VB | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Settlemire 6B VB | vs | St. Barts Roach 6B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Stacey 7B VB | vs | Mother Teresa Googins 7B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Metzger Bronze 8B VB | vs | St. Joseph Hamilton Griesser 8B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Schaefer 3B VB | vs | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Morris 5B VB | vs | Immaculate Heart Johnson 5B VB | scheduled |
08:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Settlemire 6B VB | vs | St. Ursula Villa Borsky 6B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Vogele 3B VB | vs | Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B VB | scheduled |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Mclaughlin 3B VB | vs | St. Columban Berling 3B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Game 1 Winner | vs | Game 2 Winner | scheduled |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Game 4 Winner | vs | Game 3 Winner | scheduled |