Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Joseph 3G | L 18-25, 21-25, 14-16 | St. Margaret of York Hughes 3G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Huber 4G | W 25-15, 25-6, 25-9 | Cincinnati Christian Rowland 4G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp 5G | L 18-25, 15-25, 9-15 | Mother Teresa Olson 5G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Umberg 6G | L 21-25, 25-20, 4-15 | Sacred Heart O'Brien 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 8G | L 23-25, 21-25, 17-16 | St. Susanna Leist 8G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Umberg 6G | W 25-23, 25-17, 10-15 | St. Columban Cherry 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Joseph 3G | W 25-8, 25-16, 25-14 | Mother Teresa Olding 3G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp 5G | L 19-25, 19-25, 15-11 | Sacred Heart Kraft 5G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wagner 7G | W 25-20, 25-12, 12-15 | St. Margaret of York Pitz 7G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 8G | L 15-25, 13-25, 9-15 | St. Barts Roll 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Huber 4G | W 25-16, 25-23, 20-25 | St. Susanna Engelbrink 4G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Umberg 6G | W 17-25, 25-16, 15-4 | Immaculate Heart Grubb 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wagner 7G | L 21-25, 25-22, 11-15 | Cincinnati Classical Ocallaghan 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Huber 4G | L 19-25, 25-19, 22-25 | St. Susanna Peppard 4G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp 5G | L 25-14, 17-25, 9-15 | St. Susanna Albrinck 5G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Huber 4G | W 25-14, 25-14, 18-25 | St. Peter in Chains Nichting 4G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp 5G | L 23-25, 11-25, 12-15 | St. Susanna Fortman 5G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wagner 7G | L 23-25, 16-25, 8-15 | St. Mary Hallett 7G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 8G | L 15-25, 9-25, 15-17 | Sacred Heart Gonya 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Joseph 3G | L 9-25, 25-27, 19-25 | Queen of Peace Sullivan 3G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Umberg 6G | W 25-16, 25-18, 15-8 | Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wagner 7G | W 20-25, 25-17, 15-7 | Immaculate Heart Kohls 7G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 8G | L 14-25, 11-25, 8-15 | Mother Teresa Hanna 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp 5G | W 25-18, 24-26, 15-11 | CHCA Sweeney 5G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Huber 4G | W 25-22, 20-25, 25-20 | Sacred Heart O'Brien 4G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Joseph 3G | W 25-13, 25-16, 25-11 | St. Barts Bollmer 3G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Umberg 6G | L 23-25, 27-25, 8-15 | St. Mary Finn 6G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wagner 7G | W 25-17, 25-9, 15-7 | Mother Teresa Williams 7G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 8G | L 18-25, 17-25, 6-15 | Guardian Angels Hall 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wolf 4G BB | W 23-8 | St. Barts Mccauley 4G BB | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Gilene 3G BB | W 21-20 | Mother Teresa Lammert 3G BB | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp Res G | L 16-29 | St. Margaret of York Garza Res G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wagner Res G | L 6-11 | Nativity Bradley Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp Res G | L 19-21 | St. Ursula Villa Lewis Res G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Joseph 7B | L 17-40 | Cardinal Pacelli Sammons 7B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wagner Var G | L 12-33 | Sacred Heart Turner Var G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wagner Res G | L 6-20 | Immaculate Heart Rozier Res G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Mcgargill 6B | L 10-17 | Queen of Peace Collins 6B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Gilene 3G BB | W 18-14 | St. Columban Gering 3G BB | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wolf 4G BB | W 14-3 | Bethany Harrison 4G BB | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp 3B | W 28-4 | St. Francis De Sales Agoston 3B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Kimener 5B | W 34-18 | St. Susanna Sheehan 5B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Gilene 3G BB | W 18-10 | Sacred Heart Breetz 3G BB | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Shaw 6B | L 26-47 | Immaculate Heart Morgan 6B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Murphy 8B | W 45-26 | St. Ursula Villa Wittekind 8B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wagner Var G | W 19-13 | St. Mary Pope Var G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Joseph 7B | W 28-24 | Sts. Peter and Paul Butler 7B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wagner Res G | L 4-24 | Mother Teresa Layman Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp Res G | L 11-35 | Mother Teresa Currin Res G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wagner Var G | W 38-36 | Guardian Angels Ross Var G | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wagner Res G | L 8-22 | Cardinal Pacelli Minneci Res G | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Mcgargill 6B | W 19-8 | St. Susanna Evans 6B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wolf 4G BB | W 16-4 | St. Michael Johnson 4G BB | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wagner Var G | W 34-20 | St. Margaret of York Kleespies | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Kimener 5B | L 17-24 | Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp 3B | W 13-6 | Cincinnati Classical Strecker 3B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Randall 4B | W 22-10 | Sts. Peter and Paul Poe 4B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Kimener 5B | W 18-17 | Mother Teresa Lund 5B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wolf 4G BB | L 0-27 | St. Columban Sullivan 4G BB | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp 3B | W 18-11 | CHCA Blythe 3B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Gilene 3G BB | W 14-6 | St. Barts Schlichter 3G BB | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp Res G | W 29-7 | Guardian Angels Kent Res G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Shaw 6B | L 13-38 | Mother Teresa Mckenzie 6B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wagner Res G | L 7-15 | St. Ann Wolfinger Res G | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Joseph 7B | L 33-36 | St. Joseph Hamilton Larkin 7B | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Murphy 8B | W 42-17 | Queen of Peace Graf 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp Res G | W 30-10 | St. Susanna Krumeich Res G | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Mcgargill 6B | W 22-18 | St. Barts Morgan 6B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Joseph 7B | W 32-28 | Queen of Peace Couch 7B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Murphy 8B | W 39-31 | Queen of Peace Graf 8B |
completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wagner Var G | W 26-11 | St. Bernadette Fite Var G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Shaw 6B | L 17-37 | Sacred Heart Niesen 6B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Gilene 3G BB | W 12-4 | St. Susanna Youngs 3G BB | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Wolf 4G BB | L 8-14 | Queen of Peace Stephens 4G BB | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Randall 4B | L 12-23 | St. Margaret of York Bunch 4B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp 3B | W 23-1 | St. Francis De Sales Luers 3B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Kimener 5B | W 2-0 | St. Margaret of York Layton 5B |
forfeited |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Randall 4B | L 5-40 | St. Barts Vanzant 4B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Shaw 6B | L 23-33 | Nativity Dobbins 6B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Mcgargill 6B | W 26-10 | St. Susanna Naylor 6B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Joseph 7B | W 22-20 | St. Vivian Schmitz 7B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Murphy 8B | W 27-9 | St. Gertrude Holmes 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Mcgargill 6B | L 12-30 | St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 6B |
completed |
10:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Crisp 3B | L 10-20 | Queen of Peace Vonderheide 3B | completed |
11:00am | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Kimener 5B | L 15-34 | CHCA Berning 5B | completed |
12:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Randall 4B | L 17-32 | St. Columban Mcdonald 4B | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Shaw 6B | L 28-38 | St. Michael Coyle 6B | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Mcgargill 6B | W 27-16 | Sacred Heart Vanarsdall 6B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. John XXIII Murphy 8B | L 34-40 | St. Susanna Birkemeier 8B | completed |