all

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 10/04/2022
Friday, August 26, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Morande 4G W 21-25, 25-20, 25-18 St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G completed
05:30pm Court #2 St. Michael Novak 3G L 20-25, 16-25, 20-25 Queen of Peace Hensler 3G completed
05:30pm Court #3 St. Michael Reynolds 6G W 25-15, 25-21, 15-13 Immaculate Heart Hood 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 3G L 3-25, 11-25, 3-15 Sacred Heart Evers 3G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G L 23-25, 25-15, 21-25 St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G L 23-25, 10-25, 4-15 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G W 25-8, 25-12, 25-9 St. Vivian Bock 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Fite 7G L 16-25, 23-25, 15-13 All Saints Middendorf 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Endres 3G W 25-8, 25-16, 25-17 All Saints Beresh 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Imbus 4G W 25-16, 25-22, 25-15 St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G W 25-18, 25-23, 15-8 Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G L 23-25, 27-25, 11-15 St. Mary Comer 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 7G L 17-25, 15-25, 16-14 Mother Teresa Shirk 7G completed
06:30pm Court #2 St. Michael Selders 4G vs CHCA Black 4G scheduled
06:30pm Court #3 St. Michael Menning 7G W 25-14, 25-11, 15-9 St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Graham 4G W 25-19, 25-16, 25-15 St. Mary Jackson 4G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Camden 4G W 25-5, 25-6, 25-8 St. Thomas More Svarda 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G W 25-20, 25-22, 16-14 Mother Teresa Collins 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jung 3G W 25-13, 25-15, 15-25 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 8G L 25-15, 18-25, 14-16 SASEAS Warman 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Fox 3G W 25-16, 25-21, 25-7 All Saints Kearns 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 5G L 16-25, 12-25, 15-12 All Saints Riegelsberger 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 6G L 16-25, 24-26, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 8G W 25-18, 25-13, 15-11 St. Barts Sunderman 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G L 26-27, 25-27, 7-15 Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G completed
07:30pm Court #2 St. Michael Williams 5G L 8-25, 6-25, 15-11 Sacred Heart O'Brien 5G completed
07:30pm Court #3 St. Michael Wilson 7G W 25-8, 23-25, 15-6 St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 6G W 25-19, 25-23, 7-15 St. Gertrude Leder 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G W 25-8, 25-14, 25-9 Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 8G L 17-25, 25-20, 10-15 Guardian Angels Myres 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Coffield 8G W 25-20, 25-21, 15-12 St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 8G W 25-18, 22-25, 16-14 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G completed
08:30pm Court #2 St. Michael Williams 5G W 25-17, 25-16, 15-6 St. Vivian Bryant 5G completed
08:30pm Court #3 St. Michael Garay 8G W 25-21, 25-14, 9-15 Mother Teresa Maupin 8G completed
Saturday, August 27, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G W 25-15, 25-16, 25-20 St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G W 13-25, 25-12, 25-15 Nativity Bradley 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Schafer 3G W 25-11, 25-11, 25-6 Bethany Dubois 3G completed
11:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Spreen 4G L 10-25, 23-25, 7-15 Immaculate Heart Brown 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G W 25-4, 25-17, 5-15 St. Barts Hils 8G completed
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Sweeney 4G L 25-17, 14-25, 15-25 St. Michael Selders 4G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Barton 5G W 25-18, 25-17, 15-10 St. Gertrude Kaufman 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Swartz 4G W 25-13, 25-7, 25-8 Queen of Peace Moore 4G completed
12:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Goebel 5G L 20-25, 8-25, 9-15 St. Mary Finn 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G W 25-12, 18-25, 15-8 All Saints Tierney 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Black 4G L 22-25, 13-25, 8-25 St. Columban Stacey 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G W 25-20, 25-23, 15-6 St. Susanna Tillery 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Dissel 4G W 25-22, 25-19, 25-14 St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G completed
01:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G W 25-16, 25-19, 12-15 Guardian Angels Claes 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G L 8-25, 8-25, 7-25 St. Barts Meyer 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Turvey 8G W 25-10, 25-19, 16-14 Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Williams 6G W 9-25, 25-16, 15-9 St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G L 15-25, 15-25, 15-25 All Saints Graham 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Fox 3G W 25-9, 25-22, 25-17 All Saints Peterson 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G L 20-25, 20-25, 15-13 St. Susanna Lavanier 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 4G W 25-6, 25-13, 25-17 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Smith 3G W 25-18, 25-15, 15-10 Nativity Robertshaw 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Plunkett 4G L 11-25, 25-23, 14-25 St. Michael Hesse 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Turvey 8G L 21-25, 26-24, 15-17 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Gibbs 3G L 7-25, 17-25, 9-15 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G completed
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathmann 3G W 25-14, 24-26, 25-18 Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hood 6G W 22-25, 25-9, 15-5 Nativity Schwartz 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 5G W 25-12, 25-6, 15-7 Summit Country Day Goebel 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 5G W 23-25, 25-11, 15-9 Mother Teresa Enderle 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ward 6G W 25-23, 25-22, 9-15 St. Gertrude Bosse 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schatteman 6G L 22-25, 17-25, 13-15 Queen of Peace Brooks 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Norton 4G L 8-25, 17-25, 25-14 St. Gertrude Morande 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5G L 12-25, 7-25, 8-15 St. Columban Nahrup 5G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Louis Busam 8G W 25-14, 25-15, 15-6 Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G W 25-13, 25-19, 25-15 St. Gertrude Imbus 4G completed
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Lanham 4G W 25-16, 25-19, 25-9 St. Mary Comer 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 7G L 25-21, 20-25, 3-15 Nativity Ferlauto 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G L 15-25, 18-25, 17-25 St. Thomas More Porterfield 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Sicking 3G W 22-25, 25-22, 15-12 Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 5G W 25-16, 25-13, 15-8 St. Margaret of York Yannucci 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G L 21-25, 25-19, 8-15 St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G completed
04:30pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 3G L 20-25, 19-25, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Wallace 3G completed
04:30pm Main Gym St. Louis Busam 8G L 20-25, 9-25, 15-7 St. Columban Warnecke 8G completed
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Scott 4G L 9-25, 8-25, 15-25 St. Susanna Suttman 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Russo 5G L 18-25, 25-27, 15-6 Guardian Angels Kathmann 5G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Richardson 5G W 20-25, 25-16, 15-10 All Saints Rosfeld 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G L 25-19, 18-25, 9-15 Guardian Angels Hall 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Clanton 5G L 16-25, 17-25, 9-15 St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Desmond 3G L 18-25, 6-25, 15-9 St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 5G W 25-21, 24-26, 15-1 SASEAS Leyendecker 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Brooks 6G W 25-9, 25-8, 15-11 Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 4G W 25-13, 25-22, 15-8 St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G W 25-22, 12-25, 25-16 Queen of Peace Hensler 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 5G W 25-15, 25-10, 15-7 Mother Teresa Hosford 5G completed
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Kearns 3G L 16-25, 6-25, 17-25 Mother Teresa Hurley 3G completed
05:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G W 25-9, 25-11, 25-21 St. Susanna Peppard 3G completed
06:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Hobbs 5G L 7-25, 14-25, 5-15 St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 5G L 13-25, 23-25, 8-15 St. Mary Kelly 5G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G W 25-5, 25-19, 15-10 St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 6G W 25-22, 18-25, 15-13 St. Columban Mollman 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 6G W 25-15, 12-25, 15-9 Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Betz 6G W 25-16, 25-9, 15-3 St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 6G W 25-12, 25-20, 15-4 Immaculate Heart Williams 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 6G L 22-25, 25-27, 15-10 St. Barts Sunderman 6G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rose 3G L 19-25, 5-25, 24-26 St. Susanna Smith 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Jackson 4G W 25-21, 25-22, 14-16 Nativity Farfsing 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 8G W 25-17, 27-26, 15-12 St. Mary Hallett 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Defife 5G W 25-10, 25-10, 15-9 St. Mary Finn 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8G W 25-10, 25-18, 13-15 Bethany Freeman 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Umberg 5G W 19-25, 25-22, 15-9 St. Peter in Chains Nichting 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Teets 3G L 17-25, 26-28, 25-23 St. Michael Novak 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sanderson 5G W 25-22, 25-17, 15-9 Mother Teresa Brill 5G completed
06:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Kaepnner 5G W 17-25, 25-18, 15-13 Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 5G L 10-25, 22-25, 16-18 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G W 25-4, 25-11, 25-13 St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G completed
06:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G W 25-6, 27-25, 25-16 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Thiery 7G L 23-25, 25-21, 8-15 St. Columban Radaszewski 7G completed
07:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Schutte 8G L 13-25, 22-25, 10-15 St. Veronica Manderfield 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G L 19-25, 5-25, 10-15 St. Veronica Stotz 6G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G W 25-15, 25-9, 15-5 St. Barts Herzog 7G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gosky 6G L 22-25, 18-25, 15-9 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G W 25-17, 25-9, 16-18 St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 7G W 25-15, 25-21, 15-8 SASEAS Irwin 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Bursa 7G W 25-18, 25-8, 15-17 St. Margaret of York Dizard 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G W 25-10, 19-25, 15-11 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G L 15-25, 16-25, 16-25 Mother Teresa Olson 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 6G W 25-8, 25-2, 15-5 CHCA Estridge 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Farmer 7G L 15-25, 12-25, 8-15 Sacred Heart Jones 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G L 14-25, 20-25, 15-7 Sacred Heart Gonya 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Wagner 6G W 25-20, 25-14, 15-7 Bethany Stenson 6G completed
07:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Angner 8G L 23-25, 22-25, 15-13 St. Bernadette Argueta 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 6G W 25-16, 25-13, 12-15 Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G completed
07:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 4G L 9-25, 21-25, 7-25 Mother Teresa Molina 4G completed
07:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Warman 8G W 26-24, 25-16, 15-5 All Saints Young 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Hartje 7G W 25-18, 25-16, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G completed
08:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G W 25-19, 25-20, 9-15 St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude O'Keefe 8G W 25-16, 25-19, 12-15 All Saints Cooper 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Moore 8G W 25-14, 25-19, 15-9 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Mcneal 8G L 25-20, 20-25, 13-15 Sacred Heart O'Brien 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G W 24-26, 28-26, 15-8 St. Michael Garay 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 8G W 25-21, 25-11, 15-12 St. Vivian Sander 8G completed
08:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Trotta 8G L 24-26, 20-25, 13-15 St. Gertrude Boone 8G completed
08:30pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 7G L 23-25, 22-25, 15-17 Cardinal Pacelli Taul 7G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zink 7G W 20-25, 25-17, 15-9 Nativity Schmidt 7G completed
Sunday, August 28, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Range 4G W 25-13, 25-20, 25-21 St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Samy 8G W 25-23, 25-22, 14-16 St. Columban Warnecke 8G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G W 25-15, 25-22, 15-17 St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schafer 3G W 14-25, 25-12, 25-12 St. Barts Stacey 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G L 15-25, 17-25, 13-15 Nativity Angner 8G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Brown 4G L 25-22, 23-25, 16-25 Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G W 25-12, 25-19, 15-7 Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G completed
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G W 25-11, 25-12, 25-18 Bethany Scott 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Moore 8G W 25-23, 22-25, 15-6 St. Veronica Manderfield 8G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 4G L 12-25, 25-22, 8-25 Mother Teresa Brehm 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Plunkett 4G L 22-25, 15-25, 11-25 Sacred Heart White 4G completed
02:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Moore 4G L 25-19, 18-25, 16-25 St. Michael Hesse 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Taul 7G W 25-15, 25-21, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Curran 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G W 18-25, 25-12, 15-7 St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Enderle 5G W 25-17, 25-19, 15-8 St. Gabriel Hobbs 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Meyer 4G L 22-25, 4-25, 15-25 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G W 14-25, 25-23, 15-8 Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dizard 7G W 25-19, 23-25, 17-15 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G completed
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G L 16-25, 23-25, 25-23 St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 8G W 25-18, 25-14, 15-4 Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Suttman 4G W 25-22, 25-23, 25-21 CHCA Sweeney 4G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Teets 3G L 13-25, 12-25, 21-25 St. Susanna Peppard 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5G L 10-25, 9-25, 9-15 St. John XXIII Umberg 5G completed
03:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Karwisch 5G L 14-25, 17-25, 7-15 Sacred Heart Sanderson 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 8G L 14-25, 20-25, 15-13 Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G W 26-24, 25-14, 15-12 St. Bernadette Argueta 5G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Collins 8G L 22-25, 13-25, 15-11 St. Ursula Villa Costantini 8G completed
04:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Bradley 4G L 5-25, 5-25, 10-25 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 6G L 19-25, 12-25, 4-15 Sacred Heart Evers 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5G W 25-9, 25-17, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Yannucci 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Irwin 7G L 25-19, 23-25, 9-15 St. Susanna Zink 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5G L 18-25, 23-25, 16-14 Mother Teresa Hosford 5G completed
04:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Wallace 3G L 18-25, 10-25, 24-26 St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Kelly 5G L 25-11, 23-25, 12-15 Nativity Kaepnner 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 5G L 12-25, 11-25, 11-15 St. Columban Morris 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Huber 3G L 17-25, 25-9, 11-15 Bethany Dubois 3G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Hurley 3G L 16-25, 11-25, 17-25 St. Margaret of York Rose 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G W 25-20, 25-11, 15-10 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G completed
04:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Karwisch 5G L 22-25, 12-25, 12-15 Sacred Heart White 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schumacher 4G W 25-16, 25-12, 25-8 Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G L 17-25, 23-25, 25-16 Guardian Angels Lanham 4G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathmann 5G L 25-12, 15-25, 7-15 Immaculate Heart Barton 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 7G W 25-5, 25-13, 15-5 St. Veronica Farmer 7G completed
05:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Farfsing 4G L 10-25, 19-25, 21-25 Guardian Angels Camden 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 6G L 25-15, 24-26, 13-15 St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Haught 6G L 21-25, 26-24, 11-15 St. Veronica Stotz 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Leyendecker 5G L 21-25, 16-25, 9-15 Guardian Angels Richardson 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 4G W 25-22, 25-23, 20-25 St. Veronica Norton 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Tillery 6G L 18-25, 25-15, 10-15 Mother Teresa Birkle 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Porterfield 3G W 25-20, 25-19, 25-21 Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Bryant 5G L 18-25, 24-26, 10-15 St. Margaret of York Richter 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Huber 3G L 18-25, 8-25, 24-26 Sacred Heart Jung 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-9, 25-15, 25-13 St. John XXIII Crisp 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 8G L 14-25, 17-25, 16-14 St. Gertrude O'Keefe 8G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G L 25-22, 23-25, 19-25 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 5G L 25-17, 13-25, 13-15 Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Russo 5G L 16-25, 25-20, 10-15 St. Veronica Defife 5G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Claes 6G L 7-25, 18-25, 14-16 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Maupin 8G W 25-17, 25-19, 15-7 St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G completed
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schwartz 6G L 22-25, 23-25, 9-15 St. Veronica Larbes 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 7G L 19-25, 7-25, 13-15 St. Susanna Thiery 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 6G L 24-26, 25-27, 15-9 CHCA Moran 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Sicking 3G W 25-6, 25-14, 25-13 Cardinal Pacelli Gibbs 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Svarda 4G L 17-25, 21-25, 23-25 Immaculate Heart Range 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 8G L 22-25, 21-25, 8-15 St. Peter in Chains Hart 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Wagner 6G W 25-21, 25-13, 15-6 St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 4G L 25-17, 20-25, 14-25 St. Susanna Dissel 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 7G W 26-24, 25-17, 14-16 All Saints Buckley 7G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Nichting 5G W 15-25, 25-19, 15-10 St. Susanna Bolte 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tierney 6G W 25-13, 25-15, 13-15 St. Mary Cote 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G L 10-25, 25-12, 14-16 All Saints Shaw 6G completed
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Ferlauto 7G W 25-17, 25-12, 15-12 St. Gertrude Bursa 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Herzog 7G L 23-25, 22-25, 11-15 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 7G W 25-16, 25-16, 15-7 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 5G W 25-6, 25-20, 15-6 St. Gertrude Clanton 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G L 8-25, 6-25, 3-15 St. Michael Menning 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 8G W 27-26, 25-16, 5-15 St. Thomas More Henges 8G completed
08:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schmidt 7G W 25-17, 21-25, 15-5 St. Michael Wilson 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hils 8G L 18-25, 16-25, 12-15 Nativity Trotta 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 7G W 25-20, 27-25, 15-8 Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 8G W 25-13, 25-12, 15-8 Bethany Freeman 8G completed
Friday, September 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G L 21-25, 17-25, 15-25 St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G L 25-20, 22-25, 6-25 St. Francis De Sales Plunkett 4G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Myres 8G L 23-25, 21-25, 15-8 Nativity Trotta 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hood 6G L 13-25, 24-26, 12-15 All Saints Tierney 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G W 25-15, 25-19, 25-18 St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Endres 3G W 20-25, 25-10, 25-22 Mother Teresa Hurley 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G W 25-12, 25-9, 15-6 St. Barts Herzog 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Imbus 4G L 12-25, 25-23, 10-25 All Saints Graham 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Yannucci 5G L 24-26, 25-19, 7-15 St. Susanna Bolte 5G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G W 6-25, 25-14, 25-21 All Saints Beresh 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 8G W 25-10, 25-13, 15-13 St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G

completed

06:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G L 3-25, 5-25, 7-25 Mother Teresa Molina 4G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G W 25-21, 25-21, 15-12 St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G L 13-25, 25-14, 3-15 St. Margaret of York Samy 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jung 3G W 18-25, 25-20, 25-18 Mother Teresa Teets 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Fox 3G W 25-12, 22-25, 25-18 St. Margaret of York Wallace 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Irwin 7G W 25-20, 25-17, 15-11 St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Morande 4G W 25-20, 25-20, 18-25 All Saints Schumacher 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 6G L 12-25, 14-25, 5-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G W 25-1, 25-12, 25-4 Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G L 8-25, 26-24, 12-15 St. Barts Hodapp 6G

completed

07:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G W 25-13, 25-14, 15-17 St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G completed
08:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G W 25-22, 21-25, 15-12 St. Margaret of York Dizard 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G W 25-22, 25-20, 15-10 All Saints Cooper 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 6G W 25-3, 25-14, 15-2 CHCA Estridge 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ward 6G L 12-25, 25-23, 13-15 St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G W 25-23, 25-27, 15-12 St. John XXIII Boyce 8G

completed

Saturday, September 10, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 7G W 26-24, 25-16, 12-15 Sacred Heart Jones 7G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Bursa 7G L 15-25, 16-25, 12-15 Cardinal Pacelli Taul 7G completed
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Williams 6G W 25-19, 23-25, 15-13 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 8G W 27-26, 17-25, 16-14 Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G completed
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Turvey 8G L 25-16, 17-25, 12-15 St. Susanna Coffield 8G completed
11:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Lanham 4G W 25-15, 25-12, 25-9 Nativity Bradley 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G W 25-19, 25-20, 12-15 St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude O'Keefe 8G W 23-25, 25-21, 15-9 St. Veronica Mcneal 8G completed
11:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G L 21-25, 19-25, 8-15 St. Columban Betz 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G L 7-25, 10-25, 4-25 St. Susanna Dissel 4G completed
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Estridge 6G L 6-25, 16-25, 4-15 St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G completed
12:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Richardson 5G W 25-19, 25-15, 10-15 St. Thomas More Tenkman 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Barton 5G W 25-22, 25-17, 15-11 Cardinal Pacelli Russo 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Bosse 6G L 25-23, 9-25, 10-15 All Saints Shoreman 6G completed
12:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G L 17-25, 18-25, 8-15 St. Gertrude Morande 4G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G W 25-17, 25-17, 15-2 St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Moran 6G W 16-25, 25-21, 17-15 Mother Teresa Birkle 6G completed
01:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G L 25-21, 21-25, 13-15 St. Bernadette Schooley 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G L 12-25, 25-22, 14-25 St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Clanton 5G L 23-25, 19-25, 15-13 Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G completed
01:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Spreen 4G L 14-25, 16-25, 8-15 St. Thomas More Svarda 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G L 18-25, 25-17, 11-15 Guardian Angels Myres 8G completed
01:00pm Court #5 St. Susanna Zink 7G W 25-10, 25-19, 17-15 St. Columban Santamarina 7G completed
01:00pm Court #2 St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G W 25-18, 27-26, 10-15 St. Margaret of York Rose 3G completed
01:30pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 3G L 22-25, 11-25, 8-25 St. Columban Endres 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Black 4G L 11-25, 21-25, 7-25 St. Susanna Suttman 4G completed
02:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 7G L 17-25, 20-25, 15-5 St. Columban Radaszewski 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G L 22-25, 20-25, 25-14 Cardinal Pacelli Gibbs 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G L 9-25, 18-25, 25-20 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G L 14-25, 25-19, 12-15 St. Bernadette Fite 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Norton 4G W 25-19, 27-25, 25-19 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G completed
02:00pm Court #5 St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G W 25-21, 21-25, 15-9 St. Michael Garay 8G completed
02:00pm Court #2 St. Susanna Bolte 5G W 25-21, 25-19, 9-15 St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5G completed
02:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Swartz 4G W 22-25, 25-20, 25-15 St. Michael Hesse 4G completed
02:30pm Main Gym All Saints Graham 4G W 25-9, 25-8, 25-14 Nativity Farfsing 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Sweeney 4G L 25-21, 23-25, 20-25 St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G completed
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G W 25-17, 25-10, 15-9 Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G W 25-14, 25-17, 25-8 St. Mary Sicking 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 6G L 16-25, 14-25, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G W 25-22, 26-24, 8-15 Guardian Angels Claes 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Defife 5G W 25-12, 25-11, 15-5 Summit Country Day Goebel 5G completed
03:00pm Court #5 St. Susanna Thiery 7G W 26-24, 25-13, 12-15 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 7G W 24-26, 25-23, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G completed
03:00pm Court #2 St. Susanna Smith 3G L 23-25, 25-22, 18-25 Sacred Heart Evers 3G completed
03:30pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 5G W 25-19, 25-15, 15-6 Guardian Angels Kathmann 5G completed
04:00pm New Gym Bethany Dubois 3G L 10-25, 4-25, 19-25 Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Range 4G L 7-25, 16-25, 25-12 Guardian Angels Camden 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Jackson 4G W 25-15, 25-11, 7-15 St. Gertrude Imbus 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 8G L 18-25, 17-25, 17-15 Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G completed
04:30pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 6G W 25-18, 22-25, 17-16 St. Columban Haught 6G completed
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Scott 4G L 8-25, 11-25, 9-25 Mother Teresa Olson 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 5G L 16-25, 16-25, 13-15 SASEAS Leyendecker 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hosford 5G L 25-23, 12-25, 11-15 St. Columban Nahrup 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Desmond 3G L 25-23, 19-25, 23-25 Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G L 9-25, 20-25, 27-25 St. Mary Comer 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Larbes 6G W 25-16, 25-23, 15-6 St. Michael Reynolds 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Hurley 3G L 25-23, 23-25, 22-25 St. Columban Fox 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 6G W 25-23, 25-20, 15-14 St. Susanna Schatteman 6G completed
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 7G L 25-14, 24-26, 4-15 Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G completed
06:00pm New Gym Bethany Stenson 6G L 20-25, 24-26, 12-15 St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G W 25-15, 25-16, 25-19 St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brill 5G W 25-16, 25-17, 16-14 Queen of Peace Karwisch 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 4G W 25-17, 15-25, 25-23 Queen of Peace Moore 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 5G W 25-14, 25-16, 15-8 St. Gertrude Kaufman 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Finn 5G L 19-25, 11-25, 12-25 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G W 26-24, 25-14, 25-16 St. Veronica Smith 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Farmer 7G L 25-16, 11-25, 9-15 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Nichting 5G L 26-28, 27-25, 13-15 Sacred Heart Sanderson 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G L 25-14, 12-25, 22-25 St. Michael Novak 3G completed
06:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Robertshaw 3G W 25-13, 23-25, 25-19 St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G completed
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 7G L 15-25, 16-25, 11-15 Mother Teresa Shirk 7G completed
06:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G W 25-13, 25-18, 25-8 Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G completed
07:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G L 21-25, 24-26, 9-15 Mother Teresa Gosky 6G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Collins 8G W 25-10, 25-17, 15-3 St. Susanna Long 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jung 3G W 25-22, 25-7, 25-15 Bethany Dubois 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G L 24-26, 26-24, 17-25 Immaculate Heart Brown 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 6G L 13-25, 22-25, 4-15 St. Gertrude Leder 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G L 19-25, 25-17, 9-15 St. Mary Kelly 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G W 23-25, 25-19, 15-11 St. Susanna Hartje 7G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 4G W 25-8, 25-10, 25-10 St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G completed
07:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Kaepnner 5G W 25-14, 25-21, 15-4 All Saints Rosfeld 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 8G W 26-24, 16-25, 15-13 St. Ursula Villa Costantini 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Irwin 7G L 13-25, 16-25, 8-15 St. Michael Wilson 7G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Maupin 8G L 24-26, 19-25, 10-15 St. Peter in Chains Hart 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G L 11-25, 20-25, 5-15 Nativity Ferlauto 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Manderfield 8G W 25-15, 25-18, 15-13 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 8G completed
08:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Angner 8G W 25-10, 25-10, 15-9 St. Louis Busam 8G completed
08:30pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8G L 18-25, 10-25, 13-15 St. Bernadette Argueta 8G completed
08:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Warman 8G L 25-23, 21-25, 9-15 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G completed
Sunday, September 11, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G W 25-22, 25-10, 8-15 St. Susanna Coffield 8G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Brown 4G W 25-17, 25-10, 25-19 St. Mary Jackson 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G L 15-25, 25-12, 7-15 St. Mary Cote 6G completed
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G W 25-8, 25-11, 25-10 CHCA Black 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 4G W 25-8, 25-8, 25-8 Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G completed
01:00pm Court #5 St. Susanna Hartje 7G W 25-18, 25-22, 11-15 All Saints Middendorf 7G completed
02:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 7G W 25-12, 25-20, 15-7 St. Barts Hodapp 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G L 22-25, 13-25, 22-25 Guardian Angels Lanham 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Stacey 3G W 25-17, 25-10, 25-14 St. Vivian Bock 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G W 26-24, 25-23, 15-7 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G completed
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rose 3G W 25-9, 25-17, 25-10 St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 8G W 25-9, 25-14, 15-9 St. Barts Sunderman 8G completed
02:00pm Court #5 St. Susanna Zink 7G W 21-25, 25-15, 15-10 Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G completed
02:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8G L 14-25, 12-25, 13-15 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G completed
03:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Schutte 8G L 10-25, 8-25, 15-7 St. Barts Hils 8G completed
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G W 25-10, 25-12, 15-13 St. Susanna Tillery 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G W 25-17, 22-25, 16-14 CHCA Moran 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Meyer 4G W 25-20, 25-19, 25-2 Bethany Scott 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Samy 8G L 25-22, 12-25, 3-15 Nativity Angner 8G completed
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G W 25-12, 25-14, 15-11 St. Michael Williams 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G W 19-25, 25-20, 25-12 St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G completed
03:00pm Court #5 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G L 22-25, 24-26, 8-15 St. John XXIII Wagner 6G completed
03:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Suttman 4G W 26-24, 25-21, 18-25 Mother Teresa Brehm 4G completed
03:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Moore 4G L 24-26, 15-25, 15-8 St. John XXIII Crisp 4G completed
04:00pm New Gym Bethany Freeman 8G L 11-25, 10-25, 14-16 St. Vivian Sander 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G W 25-23, 27-26, 25-18 St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G completed
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Claes 6G L 5-25, 9-25, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Hood 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G W 25-12, 25-15, 12-15 St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 6G W 25-12, 25-19, 15-7 St. Columban Mollman 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 5G W 25-7, 25-22, 15-6 St. Vivian Bryant 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G W 25-20, 26-24, 15-11 CHCA Turvey 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G W 25-12, 25-19, 25-18 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G completed
04:00pm Court #2 St. Susanna Swartz 4G W 25-22, 18-25, 25-21 Sacred Heart White 4G completed
04:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Peppard 3G W 25-21, 25-13, 25-16 St. John XXIII Huber 3G completed
04:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Hensler 3G L 21-25, 25-22, 19-25 St. Barts Stacey 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 3G L 14-25, 12-25, 24-26 St. Susanna Smith 3G completed
05:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Hobbs 5G L 19-25, 5-25, 7-15 St. Susanna Lavanier 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G L 12-25, 11-25, 17-15 St. Mary Comer 6G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Camden 4G W 25-15, 25-8, 25-6 Summit Country Day Spreen 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brill 5G L 21-25, 23-25, 6-15 St. John XXIII Umberg 5G completed
05:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Bradley 4G L 25-22, 10-25, 17-25 St. Veronica Norton 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 6G W 25-21, 25-14, 14-16 Bethany Stenson 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G W 25-20, 25-13, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Haught 6G W 25-18, 25-20, 14-16 Immaculate Heart Williams 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Porterfield 3G W 25-21, 25-21, 25-14 Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G L 25-17, 20-25, 11-15 Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Smith 3G W 25-9, 14-25, 25-17 St. Mary Desmond 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 4G W 25-16, 25-8, 25-20 CHCA Sweeney 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 5G W 25-19, 25-17, 15-12 St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G L 23-25, 24-26, 24-26 St. Susanna Albrinck 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kearns 3G L 9-25, 16-25, 16-25 St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 8G W 25-16, 25-18, 15-11 St. Gabriel Schutte 8G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathmann 3G L 25-15, 19-25, 22-25 Nativity Robertshaw 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gosky 6G L 25-22, 16-25, 11-15 Queen of Peace Brooks 6G completed
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Farfsing 4G L 7-25, 24-26, 10-25 Immaculate Heart Range 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G L 11-25, 19-25, 8-15 Mother Teresa Collins 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 6G W 25-15, 20-25, 15-5 St. Gertrude Bosse 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Betz 6G L 18-25, 25-20, 8-25 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Svarda 4G W 20-25, 25-17, 25-23 Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G W 25-20, 25-11, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Brown 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Stotz 6G L 25-13, 20-25, 9-15 All Saints Shaw 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Bock 3G L 21-25, 22-25, 18-25 St. Susanna Schafer 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-9, 25-17, 25-17 St. Michael Selders 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 5G W 25-10, 25-19, 15-6 Mother Teresa Enderle 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G W 23-25, 25-13, 15-0 Sacred Heart Evers 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 6G W 25-21, 25-18, 14-16 St. Margaret of York Ward 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G W 25-21, 25-19, 15-9 All Saints Young 8G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G L 18-25, 25-18, 20-25 Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G completed
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schwartz 6G L 14-25, 22-25, 15-7 St. Michael Reynolds 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hils 8G W 25-18, 25-22, 15-8 St. Mary Moore 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Fite 7G L 17-25, 20-25, 15-13 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 7G L 15-25, 23-25, 13-15 St. Michael Wilson 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 5G W 25-9, 25-17, 7-15 Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G L 3-25, 17-25, 4-15 SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 8G W 25-17, 25-22, 15-6 Queen of Peace Nadler 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 7G L 25-16, 17-25, 12-15 St. Michael Menning 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tierney 6G W 13-25, 25-19, 15-13 St. Veronica Larbes 6G completed
08:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schmidt 7G L 16-25, 25-19, 13-15 St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Warnecke 8G L 16-25, 25-13, 10-15 Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 8G W 22-25, 25-18, 17-16 St. Mary Hallett 8G completed
Friday, September 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 5G W 23-25, 25-18, 15-5 St. Margaret of York Richter 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 3G L 18-25, 16-25, 15-25 St. Margaret of York Wallace 3G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathmann 3G L 14-25, 25-10, 15-25 St. Mary Desmond 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G W 19-25, 25-14, 17-15 All Saints Rosfeld 5G completed
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Ferlauto 7G W 25-18, 25-15, 15-1 Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G L 7-25, 18-25, 26-24 St. Susanna Schafer 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5G W 25-23, 25-22, 13-15 St. John XXIII Umberg 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Clanton 5G L 22-25, 11-25, 15-13 St. Mary Kelly 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Busam 8G L 25-20, 6-25, 7-15 St. Bernadette Argueta 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G W 25-15, 25-10, 25-8 All Saints Kearns 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Smith 3G L 16-25, 17-25, 9-25 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G completed
06:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Garay 8G L 14-25, 19-25, 6-15 St. Peter in Chains Hart 8G completed
06:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Novak 3G L 16-25, 16-25, 21-25 St. Susanna Peppard 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G L 14-25, 18-25, 10-25 Queen of Peace Moore 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 3G W 15-25, 27-26, 25-21 St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G W 25-11, 25-11, 25-10 Cardinal Pacelli Gibbs 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G W 25-14, 25-6, 7-15 St. Gertrude Bosse 6G completed
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Trotta 8G L 13-25, 22-25, 13-15 Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G W 19-25, 25-11, 25-20 St. Margaret of York Rose 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G L 23-25, 16-25, 25-15 St. Thomas More Svarda 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 6G L 6-25, 19-25, 12-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude O'Keefe 8G L 17-25, 19-25, 11-15 Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Busam 8G W 25-11, 25-13, 9-15 All Saints Young 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 4G W 25-16, 25-13, 17-25 St. John XXIII Crisp 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Norton 4G W 25-21, 24-26, 27-25 Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Karwisch 5G L 25-23, 22-25, 6-15 St. Peter in Chains Nichting 5G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Wilson 7G L 17-25, 25-14, 7-15 Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G completed
07:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Selders 4G L 23-25, 12-25, 7-25 St. Columban Stacey 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G L 12-25, 23-25, 9-15 St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hood 6G W 9-24, 25-24, 15-11 St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 5G L 25-15, 23-25, 14-16 Cardinal Pacelli Russo 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Haught 6G W 25-6, 25-6, 15-11 CHCA Estridge 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 8G L 9-25, 15-25, 8-15 St. Mary Hallett 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G W 25-10, 25-16, 15-5 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G completed
08:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Menning 7G W 25-22, 23-25, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G completed
08:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Reynolds 6G W 12-25, 27-25, 15-9 Guardian Angels Claes 6G completed
Saturday, September 17, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Lanham 4G W 21-25, 25-11, 25-22 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Mary Moore 8G W 25-17, 25-21, 15-1 Guardian Angels Myres 8G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Peppard 3G W 25-9, 25-10, 25-15 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G completed
09:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G W 25-20, 11-25, 15-13 St. Mary Cote 6G completed
10:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Richardson 5G W 25-9, 25-21, 15-17 St. Gertrude Clanton 5G completed
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G W 25-15, 25-18, 15-13 St. Veronica Mcneal 8G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Mary Comer 6G L 23-25, 15-25, 13-15 St. Columban Haught 6G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G W 25-21, 25-20, 26-27 All Saints Beresh 3G completed
10:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day Spreen 4G L 25-19, 16-25, 4-15 Immaculate Heart Range 4G completed
11:00am New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G L 23-25, 25-17, 14-16 Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Williams 6G L 17-25, 27-25, 7-15 St. Veronica Stotz 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Mary Jackson 4G W 27-25, 25-20, 14-25 St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 4G L 21-25, 13-25, 6-25 Mother Teresa Molina 4G completed
11:00am Court 1 Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G L 18-25, 25-18, 14-16 St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G L 6-25, 4-25, 14-25 CHCA Sweeney 4G completed
12:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Claes 6G L 25-27, 20-25, 15-17 Nativity Schwartz 6G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Barton 5G L 25-18, 16-25, 15-17 St. Veronica Defife 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G W 21-25, 25-17, 26-24 St. Columban Fox 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 4G L 12-25, 25-10, 20-25 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Dissel 4G W 25-22, 25-22, 25-22 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G completed
12:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Goebel 5G L 25-23, 15-25, 7-15 St. Gertrude Kaufman 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G W 25-15, 25-10, 15-13 Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G completed
01:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 7G L 19-25, 20-25, 16-14 St. Susanna Thiery 7G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G W 25-11, 25-22, 25-23 Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 4G L 13-25, 27-25, 19-25 St. Michael Hesse 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Stacey 3G L 19-25, 22-25, 21-25 Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Wallace 3G L 13-25, 25-18, 17-25 St. Columban Endres 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Finn 5G L 25-20, 15-25, 8-15 Guardian Angels Kathmann 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 5G W 27-25, 21-25, 15-4 Mother Teresa Hosford 5G completed
01:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G L 14-25, 16-25, 25-19 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Black 4G L 8-25, 7-25, 13-25 Mother Teresa Olson 4G completed
02:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G L 21-25, 25-22, 11-15 Nativity Schmidt 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G W 25-6, 26-18, 25-23 St. Veronica Smith 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jung 3G W 26-24, 25-20, 24-26 Queen of Peace Hensler 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 6G W 25-21, 17-25, 15-13 CHCA Moran 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G W 25-19, 18-25, 15-9 Sacred Heart O'Brien 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Kelly 5G L 25-23, 10-25, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 5G W 22-25, 25-12, 15-6 St. Columban Nahrup 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Sweeney 4G W 25-9, 25-16, 25-6 St. Barts Meyer 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G L 16-25, 25-27, 25-23 Guardian Angels Camden 4G completed
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G L 23-25, 25-17, 14-16 St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G L 21-25, 11-25, 16-25 St. Mary Sicking 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G L 10-25, 13-25, 15-12 St. Columban Santamarina 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G L 11-25, 8-25, 6-25 Sacred Heart Evers 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G L 18-25, 13-25, 5-15 St. Veronica Larbes 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G L 25-17, 20-25, 8-15 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schatteman 6G W 21-25, 25-8, 16-14 Mother Teresa Gosky 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G L 25-19, 21-25, 12-25 Guardian Angels Kathmann 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 8G W 25-6, 25-21, 15-8 St. Susanna Long 8G completed
04:00pm New Gym Bethany Dubois 3G L 13-25, 19-25, 5-25 Mother Teresa Teets 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Gibbs 3G L 11-25, 7-25, 15-25 St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G W 25-12, 25-7, 15-8 Summit Country Day Goebel 5G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G W 25-10, 25-14, 15-3 St. Barts Hodapp 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G L 20-25, 10-25, 19-25 St. Mary Desmond 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G L 16-25, 20-25, 15-5 All Saints Middendorf 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G W 25-15, 25-8, 25-21 Nativity Bradley 4G completed
04:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Wilson 7G L 25-22, 8-25, 8-15 St. Susanna Zink 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schumacher 4G W 22-25, 25-18, 25-21 St. Veronica Norton 4G completed
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Scott 4G W 25-15, 25-14, 21-25 Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Russo 5G L 18-25, 17-25, 13-15 All Saints Riegelsberger 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Enderle 5G L 9-25, 8-25, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Imbus 4G L 19-25, 11-25, 19-25 Nativity Farfsing 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G L 10-25, 26-24, 9-15 SASEAS Irwin 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 8G W 25-8, 25-16, 15-6 Sacred Heart O'Brien 8G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Bock 3G L 23-25, 21-25, 16-25 St. John XXIII Huber 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Brooks 6G L 23-25, 25-7, 10-15 St. John XXIII Wagner 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 4G W 24-26, 25-21, 25-16 St. Susanna Swartz 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Hurley 3G W 25-16, 25-1, 25-21 All Saints Peterson 3G completed
05:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Reynolds 6G W 25-19, 25-18, 15-7 All Saints Tierney 6G completed
05:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Novak 3G L 10-25, 26-24, 16-25 Sacred Heart Jung 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sanderson 5G W 25-19, 25-15, 15-4 St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Graham 4G W 25-19, 25-18, 25-21 Immaculate Heart Brown 4G completed
06:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G W 27-26, 25-23, 15-10 St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G W 25-16, 25-4, 15-7 CHCA Estridge 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 6G W 25-23, 25-22, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Herzog 7G L 23-25, 25-18, 5-15 St. Veronica Farmer 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Betz 6G W 25-4, 25-4, 10-15 Immaculate Heart Hood 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 5G W 18-25, 25-20, 15-6 St. Mary Finn 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ward 6G L 14-25, 22-25, 11-15 St. Bernadette Schooley 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Moore 8G W 25-19, 25-18, 15-6 Nativity Trotta 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Bryant 5G L 24-26, 25-22, 1-15 St. Gabriel Hobbs 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 7G W 25-9, 25-16, 9-15 All Saints Buckley 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Umberg 5G W 25-9, 25-10, 25-22 St. Margaret of York Yannucci 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G W 25-8, 12-25, 16-14 St. Barts Hodapp 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 4G W 25-10, 25-11, 25-13 St. Francis De Sales Plunkett 4G completed
06:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Selders 4G L 12-25, 23-25, 14-25 St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 6G W 25-14, 26-27, 15-4 Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G completed
06:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Robertshaw 3G L 15-25, 13-25, 22-25 St. Thomas More Porterfield 3G completed
06:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Leyendecker 5G W 26-24, 22-25, 15-9 Nativity Kaepnner 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Tillery 6G W 25-16, 25-13, 6-15 St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 5G W 25-13, 25-11, 5-15 St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G completed
07:00pm New Gym Bethany Stenson 6G L 16-25, 18-25, 5-15 St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Taul 7G W 25-15, 25-16, 15-12 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 7G W 25-18, 25-22, 15-3 Immaculate Heart Curran 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hils 8G L 18-25, 18-25, 15-12 St. Veronica Manderfield 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 7G W 25-7, 25-19, 15-8 St. Barts Hodapp 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Bosse 6G L 22-25, 7-25, 11-15 St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G W 25-20, 25-21, 15-4 St. Susanna Hartje 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 8G W 26-24, 25-21, 15-11 Mother Teresa Collins 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 8G L 25-23, 18-25, 16-17 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8G W 25-22, 25-20, 15-7 St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G L 19-25, 15-25, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G L 10-25, 10-25, 9-15 St. Susanna Coffield 8G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brill 5G L 21-25, 21-25, 15-17 Sacred Heart White 5G completed
07:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Williams 5G L 9-25, 13-25, 12-15 St. Columban Morris 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 7G W 22-25, 25-21, 15-11 St. Gertrude Bursa 7G completed
07:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Angner 8G W 25-20, 25-23, 8-15 St. Columban Warnecke 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Warman 8G W 25-22, 16-25, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Samy 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G L 15-25, 25-18, 14-16 St. Gertrude Leder 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 6G L 24-26, 13-25, 10-15 St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G completed
08:00pm New Gym Bethany Freeman 8G L 25-22, 21-25, 10-15 Mother Teresa Maupin 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 8G W 25-27, 25-19, 15-10 St. Gabriel Schutte 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dizard 7G L 6-25, 22-25, 11-15 SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G L 22-25, 20-25, 11-15 St. Michael Menning 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 8G W 25-11, 25-14, 8-15 St. Michael Garay 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 7G W 25-17, 25-23, 8-15 St. Bernadette Fite 7G completed
Sunday, September 18, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G W 25-23, 22-25, 15-12 St. Louis Busam 8G completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Teets 3G W 25-14, 25-7, 25-22 St. Vivian Bock 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 7G L 15-25, 16-25, 15-11 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 7G completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hosford 5G W 25-9, 25-8, 15-10 St. Vivian Bryant 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 6G W 20-25, 25-21, 15-3 St. Susanna Tillery 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Dissel 4G W 25-17, 25-19, 25-14 St. Barts Meyer 4G completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G W 25-19, 25-7, 23-25 Bethany Dubois 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Plunkett 4G L 10-25, 4-25, 8-25 St. Susanna Swartz 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schumacher 4G W 4-25, 25-16, 25-16 St. Mary Comer 4G completed
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Camden 4G W 26-24, 25-8, 25-10 St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G L 25-19, 22-25, 14-16 Nativity Angner 8G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Gosky 6G W 16-25, 25-16, 15-11 Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Morande 4G L 15-25, 12-25, 25-22 Guardian Angels Lanham 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5G L 17-25, 23-25, 8-15 St. Susanna Lavanier 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Suttman 4G L 25-16, 19-25, 26-27 St. Columban Stacey 4G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-14, 21-25, 25-23 St. Michael Hesse 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5G L 25-12, 23-25, 10-15 Queen of Peace Karwisch 5G completed
03:30pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Hensler 3G L 14-25, 12-25, 6-25 St. Susanna Schafer 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kearns 3G L 10-25, 13-25, 6-25 St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G L 23-25, 23-25, 25-23 Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G completed
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathmann 5G L 12-25, 19-25, 14-16 St. Bernadette Argueta 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G W 25-12, 25-14, 15-11 Sacred Heart Gonya 7G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Maupin 8G W 25-21, 18-25, 15-11 Queen of Peace Nadler 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 6G W 25-14, 25-20, 15-10 Mother Teresa Birkle 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Endres 3G W 25-23, 25-9, 25-17 St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G L 15-25, 9-25, 20-25 Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Yannucci 5G L 9-25, 20-25, 9-15 Sacred Heart Sanderson 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Hartje 7G W 25-11, 25-15, 15-7 St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G W 25-9, 25-13, 25-20 St. Mary Sicking 3G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 4G W 25-11, 25-21, 25-11 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 5G W 21-25, 25-23, 15-10 St. Susanna Bolte 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G L 25-18, 19-25, 13-15 Queen of Peace Brooks 6G completed
04:30pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Nichting 5G L 25-14, 17-25, 10-15 Mother Teresa Brill 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 5G W 25-20, 16-25, 15-11 Immaculate Heart Barton 5G completed
05:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Hobbs 5G L 22-25, 23-25, 10-15 St. Michael Williams 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 5G L 5-25, 19-25, 11-15 Guardian Angels Richardson 5G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G W 25-23, 25-13, 15-8 CHCA Moran 6G completed
05:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Robertshaw 3G W 18-25, 25-20, 25-18 Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 6G W 25-15, 27-25, 15-12 St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 6G W 25-11, 25-14, 15-7 All Saints Shoreman 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Fox 3G L 18-25, 11-25, 16-25 St. Susanna Smith 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zink 7G W 25-6, 25-19, 11-15 St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Porterfield 3G W 25-20, 14-25, 25-19 St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G W 25-14, 25-18, 25-20 Summit Country Day Spreen 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Defife 5G W 19-25, 25-23, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Huber 3G L 17-25, 14-25, 21-25 St. Barts Stacey 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 5G W 25-20, 25-15, 14-16 Mother Teresa Enderle 5G completed
05:30pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G L 20-25, 20-25, 13-25 Sacred Heart White 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 6G W 25-14, 25-19, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Williams 6G completed
06:00pm New Gym Bethany Stenson 6G W 25-19, 12-25, 15-5 Sacred Heart Evers 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G L 17-25, 14-25, 14-16 St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Hall 7G W 26-24, 25-13, 9-15 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G completed
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Kaepnner 5G L 16-25, 26-27, 13-15 St. Thomas More Tenkman 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G W 25-20, 25-19, 15-6 Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 7G W 25-22, 25-21, 15-10 St. Susanna Thiery 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 8G L 19-25, 17-25, 12-15 St. Gertrude O'Keefe 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G W 25-9, 25-19, 13-15 SASEAS Leyendecker 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Stotz 6G L 13-25, 23-25, 6-15 St. Mary Comer 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Wagner 6G L 16-25, 25-20, 5-15 St. Susanna Schatteman 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jones 7G L 22-25, 12-25, 15-12 Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G W 25-11, 25-14, 15-3 Bethany Freeman 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 7G L 18-25, 18-25, 14-16 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G completed
07:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Schutte 8G L 26-24, 14-25, 8-15 Guardian Angels Myres 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 8G L 24-26, 16-25, 15-12 St. Barts Hils 8G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G L 23-25, 25-22, 9-15 CHCA Turvey 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Fite 7G L 21-25, 21-25, 17-16 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 7G W 25-13, 25-23, 15-10 St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G W 25-22, 9-25, 15-6 St. Margaret of York Ward 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Manderfield 8G W 25-23, 25-10, 15-7 St. Gertrude Boone 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Boyce 8G W 25-16, 21-25, 15-12 St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 8G W 25-17, 23-25, 15-8 St. Barts Sunderman 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 8G W 25-13, 25-27, 15-10 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Warnecke 8G L 23-25, 25-21, 9-15 SASEAS Warman 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G L 16-25, 25-23, 8-15 St. Columban Mollman 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Mcneal 8G L 25-19, 12-25, 10-15 St. Ursula Villa Costantini 8G completed
Friday, September 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 3G L 16-25, 18-25, 12-25 Sacred Heart Evers 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G L 25-23, 16-25, 2-15 Bethany Stenson 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kearns 3G L 11-25, 7-25, 17-25 St. Margaret of York Rose 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G L 13-25, 12-25, 15-9 All Saints Shoreman 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 6G L 18-25, 22-25, 7-15 St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 5G W 23-25, 25-19, 15-7 Sacred Heart O'Brien 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G W 25-20, 16-25, 25-11 Cardinal Pacelli Gibbs 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Tillery 6G W 25-22, 22-25, 15-11 St. Barts Sunderman 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Defife 5G W 25-20, 25-9, 15-13 St. Gertrude Kaufman 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Nichting 5G L 26-27, 25-18, 2-15 Sacred Heart White 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G L 25-27, 13-25, 10-15 St. Susanna Schatteman 6G completed
06:30pm Court #1 St. Michael Novak 3G W 25-23, 25-17, 18-25 St. Vivian Bock 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schumacher 4G W 20-25, 25-20, 25-22 Nativity Bradley 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Williams 6G W 10-28, 25-22, 15-5 St. Mary Comer 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 8G W 25-6, 24-26, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Samy 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Haught 6G L 22-25, 17-25, 15-13 St. Gertrude Leder 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G W 26-24, 25-19, 25-22 St. Columban Fox 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G W 25-15, 25-13, 12-15 Bethany Freeman 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Larbes 6G W 25-7, 24-26, 15-3 Guardian Angels Claes 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G W 25-23, 23-25, 15-9 Queen of Peace Brooks 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G L 14-25, 19-25, 1-15 Sacred Heart Evers 6G completed
07:30pm Court #1 St. Michael Hesse 4G W 25-12, 25-13, 25-18 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 7G L 24-26, 17-25, 15-17 Sacred Heart Gonya 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G W 25-21, 16-25, 15-6 St. Thomas More Henges 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Coffield 8G W 25-12, 25-8, 15-5 Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G

completed

08:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Stotz 6G L 15-25, 15-25, 14-16 St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hart 8G W 26-24, 23-25, 15-11 St. John XXIII Boyce 8G completed
08:30pm Court #1 St. Michael Garay 8G W 25-12, 25-16, 15-9 Queen of Peace Nadler 8G completed
Saturday, September 24, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G W 22-25, 25-19, 25-13 St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Schatteman 6G W 25-23, 25-23, 15-10 St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G completed
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Range 4G W 25-10, 25-8, 26-24 Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Long 8G W 25-23, 25-23, 3-15 Sacred Heart O'Brien 8G completed
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Turvey 8G W 25-2, 25-23, 15-4 Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G completed
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G L 12-25, 16-25, 25-23 Guardian Angels Kathmann 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Suttman 4G W 26-24, 25-14, 23-25 Mother Teresa Olson 4G completed
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Estridge 6G L 7-25, 10-25, 1-15 St. Veronica Stotz 6G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G L 8-25, 19-25, 7-25 St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Sacred Heart Gonya 7G forfeited
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 4G W 25-23, 25-10, 25-12 St. Francis De Sales Plunkett 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Moran 6G L 15-25, 25-20, 12-15 St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Brown 4G W 25-13, 25-19, 25-13 St. Gertrude Imbus 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G W 25-14, 25-17, 15-5 St. Gabriel Hobbs 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Sicking 3G L 19-25, 21-25, 23-25 Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Peppard 3G W 25-13, 15-25, 26-24 Sacred Heart Jung 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Black 4G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G L 12-25, 17-25, 25-22 St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G completed
02:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Bradley 4G W 25-12, 25-22, 25-9 Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ward 6G L 25-22, 15-25, 4-15 Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G completed
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rose 3G W 25-11, 25-10, 26-24 All Saints Beresh 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Desmond 3G L 25-12, 17-25, 19-25 St. Thomas More Porterfield 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schafer 3G W 25-16, 25-13, 25-6 St. John XXIII Huber 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sanderson 5G L 21-25, 25-13, 11-15 St. Columban Nahrup 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Sweeney 4G L 12-25, 25-18, 21-25 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Gibbs 3G L 14-25, 19-25, 25-19 St. Veronica Smith 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Barton 5G W 25-16, 23-25, 17-16 St. Bernadette Argueta 5G completed
03:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Farfsing 4G W 25-13, 25-12, 14-25 Summit Country Day Spreen 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G W 25-17, 25-16, 15-12 St. Susanna Coffield 8G completed
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Wallace 3G L 21-25, 20-25, 17-25 Mother Teresa Hurley 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Jackson 4G L 18-25, 20-25, 10-25 Guardian Angels Camden 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G W 24-26, 25-15, 25-16 St. Columban Endres 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G L 27-25, 19-25, 14-16 Sacred Heart Jones 7G completed
03:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Selders 4G vs St. Barts Meyer 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 6G W 25-12, 25-17, 13-15 Mother Teresa Gosky 6G completed
03:30pm Main Gym All Saints Rosfeld 5G vs St. Mary Kelly 5G scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G W 25-13, 25-16, 25-5 All Saints Schumacher 4G completed
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathmann 5G W 25-21, 25-7, 15-6 Summit Country Day Goebel 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G L 22-25, 25-22, 11-15 St. Barts Sunderman 6G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 6G L 12-25, 11-25, 11-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G W 25-16, 25-11, 25-17 All Saints Kearns 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 4G W 26-24, 25-12, 25-14 St. Gertrude Morande 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G W 22-25, 25-21, 25-6 Nativity Robertshaw 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G forfeited
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-4, 25-15, 25-13 St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G completed
04:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Williams 5G L 12-25, 5-25, 15-12 Mother Teresa Hosford 5G completed
04:30pm Main Gym All Saints Riegelsberger 5G W 23-25, 25-21, 15-11 St. Veronica Defife 5G completed
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Scott 4G L 23-25, 15-25, 23-25 St. Susanna Dissel 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 5G W 25-15, 25-23, 17-15 St. Gertrude Clanton 5G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Richardson 5G W 25-9, 25-8, 15-11 Nativity Kaepnner 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G W 25-20, 25-19, 15-13 St. Columban Radaszewski 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 5G L 19-25, 21-25, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G W 25-19, 25-15, 10-15 St. Michael Reynolds 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Svarda 4G L 20-25, 8-25, 25-15 St. Mary Jackson 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G W 25-15, 25-16, All Saints Graham 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Bock 3G L 20-25, 5-25, 14-25 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 7G W 23-25, 25-23, 16-14 St. Gertrude Bursa 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Umberg 5G W 25-19, 25-22, 15-6 St. Susanna Bolte 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brill 5G W 25-19, 25-22, 15-11 St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5G completed
05:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Menning 7G W 26-24, 25-23, 15-11 St. Susanna Hartje 7G completed
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Shoreman 6G W 25-13, 25-14, 15-17 St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G completed
06:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G W 25-17, 24-26, 15-7 St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Russo 5G W 25-12, 25-14, 11-15 St. Mary Finn 5G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G W 25-17, 25-16, 15-10 SASEAS Irwin 7G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Collins 8G L 21-25, 17-25, 15-11 All Saints Cooper 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Stacey 3G W 25-14, 25-19, 25-15 Mother Teresa Teets 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Bosse 6G L 18-25, 7-25, 5-15 Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G W 25-15, 25-22, 11-15 St. Bernadette Fite 7G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G W 25-8, 25-13, 25-9 All Saints Peterson 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Cote 6G W 25-22, 14-25, 15-10 St. Columban Betz 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 5G W 23-25, 25-19, 15-7 St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Bryant 5G L 18-25, 2-25, 12-15 St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Moore 4G L 19-25, 17-25, 23-25 Mother Teresa Brehm 4G completed
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Tierney 6G L 11-25, 10-25, 15-10 Nativity Schwartz 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Leyendecker 5G L 25-16, 23-25, 15-17 Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lavanier 5G W 21-25, 25-14, 15-6 Mother Teresa Enderle 5G completed
07:00pm New Gym Bethany Freeman 8G W 25-12, 25-21, 15-10 St. Michael Garay 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G L 25-16, 25-27, 14-16 St. Louis Busam 8G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G L 9-25, 11-25, 11-15 Cardinal Pacelli Taul 7G completed
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schmidt 7G W 25-18, 17-25, 15-12 St. Columban Santamarina 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G L 25-21, 23-25, 7-15 St. Michael Wilson 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 6G W 25-17, 25-21, 13-15 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dizard 7G W 25-18, 26-24, 6-15 St. Barts Herzog 7G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G L 24-26, 22-25, 23-25 St. Columban Stacey 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G L 6-25, 19-25, 11-15 St. Susanna Zink 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 8G L 24-26, 25-14, 12-15 St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Karwisch 5G L 20-25, 20-25, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Yannucci 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 7G W 25-7, 25-7, 15-4 St. Veronica Farmer 7G completed
07:30pm Main Gym SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G L 25-10, 20-25, 14-16 Nativity Ferlauto 7G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G W 24-26, 25-16, 15-13 St. Columban Haught 6G completed
08:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Myres 8G W 25-21, 25-18, 12-15 St. Veronica Manderfield 8G completed
08:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Trotta 8G W 25-23, 25-9, 16-14 St. Gabriel Schutte 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G L 22-25, 16-25, 14-16 St. Veronica Mcneal 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Bursa 7G L 19-25, 14-25, 13-15 Mother Teresa Shirk 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 8G W 25-19, 25-16, 16-17 St. Gertrude O'Keefe 8G completed
08:30pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8G L 14-25, 19-25, 8-15 St. Columban Warnecke 8G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Thiery 7G W 25-13, 25-16, 15-11 St. Barts Hodapp 7G completed
Sunday, September 25, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Brown 4G W 25-10, 25-14, 25-8 Nativity Farfsing 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Peppard 3G W 25-11, 25-15, 25-19 Queen of Peace Hensler 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hood 6G L 19-25, 17-25, 15-4 Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Albrinck 4G W 19-25, 25-15, 25-15 Queen of Peace Moore 4G completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 4G L 14-25, 17-25, 25-11 St. Susanna Swartz 4G completed
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Kathmann 3G L 12-25, 27-25, 6-25 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G W 25-17, 25-21, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Meyer 4G vs CHCA Black 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Imbus 4G L 20-25, 25-19, 21-25 St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 6G W 25-19, 26-24, 14-16 CHCA Moran 6G completed
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G L 25-16, 13-25, 11-25 St. Susanna Suttman 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Tillery 6G W 25-22, 25-22, 17-16 St. Columban Mollman 6G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 4G W 25-10, 25-6, 25-21 St. Michael Selders 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Peterson 3G L 5-25, 16-25, 12-25 St. Susanna Smith 3G completed
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G L 25-22, 22-25, 16-25 St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G W 25-21, 25-4, 6-15 All Saints Young 8G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Maupin 8G L 18-25, 21-25, 11-15 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G completed
04:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Robertshaw 3G W 26-24, 13-25, 25-17 St. Mary Desmond 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 6G L 25-5, 23-25, 13-15 St. Susanna Schatteman 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Morande 4G L 10-25, 11-25, 25-22 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Samy 8G L 19-25, 25-14, 13-15 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G completed
04:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G W 19-25, 25-15, 25-12 Bethany Scott 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Hartje 7G W 25-23, 25-23, 15-13 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Smith 3G L 14-25, 23-25, 19-25 St. Mary Sicking 3G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Teets 3G L 19-25, 8-25, 7-25 St. Susanna Schafer 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Graham 4G L 21-25, 16-25, 25-15 St. Thomas More Svarda 4G completed
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Dubois 3G W 25-20, 25-21, 25-17 St. Michael Novak 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G W 25-23, 20-25, 25-12 Summit Country Day Spreen 4G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G W 25-23, 25-14, 15-17 St. Margaret of York Ward 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 7G W 25-14, 25-20, 15-12 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G completed
05:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schwartz 6G L 24-26, 16-25, 15-9 St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Herzog 7G L 19-25, 27-25, 10-15 All Saints Buckley 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G L 18-25, 13-25, 27-25 Immaculate Heart Range 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Endres 3G W 27-25, 25-21, 20-25 St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 8G L 22-25, 25-23, 7-15 Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G W 25-14, 25-17, 25-21 Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Norton 4G L 5-25, 25-23, 10-25 Guardian Angels Lanham 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Huber 3G W 25-21, 15-25, 25-23 Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G L 23-25, 13-25, 25-9 St. Barts Stacey 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 6G W 25-6, 25-10, 15-3 CHCA Estridge 6G completed
06:00pm New Gym Bethany Stenson 6G L 27-26, 16-25, 10-15 St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Taul 7G L 19-25, 20-25, 10-15 SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G W 25-16, 25-2, 15-6 Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Collins 8G W 25-21, 25-15, 15-13 St. Thomas More Henges 8G completed
06:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schmidt 7G W 25-15, 25-17, 11-15 St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 7G L 12-25, 10-25, 10-15 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G W 25-15, 18-25, 15-5 St. Gertrude Bosse 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G L 20-25, 25-17, 15-25 St. Susanna Dissel 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G L 12-25, 25-21, 21-25 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Larbes 6G L 20-25, 16-25, 16-14 St. Columban Betz 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Crisp 4G L 11-25, 26-24, 10-25 Sacred Heart White 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Hurley 3G L 9-25, 11-25, 21-25 St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Middendorf 7G L 24-26, 25-21, 8-15 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G completed
07:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Schutte 8G L 7-25, 23-25, 10-15 Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 8G L 25-20, 19-25, 11-15 Guardian Angels Myres 8G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Tierney 8G W 25-10, 25-15, 15-7 Cincinnati Christian Raby 8G completed
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Ferlauto 7G W 25-9, 25-13, 15-8 St. Margaret of York Dizard 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G L 21-25, 13-25, 3-15 St. Ursula Villa Costantini 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Fite 7G L 20-25, 11-25, 9-15 St. Michael Menning 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 7G L 20-25, 30-32, 9-15 Guardian Angels Hall 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G L 17-25, 25-15, 10-15 Mother Teresa Birkle 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Farmer 7G L 15-25, 25-20, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Curran 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Wagner 6G W 25-20, 25-21, 15-11 Mother Teresa Gosky 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 8G W 23-25, 25-16, 15-6 St. Veronica Mcneal 8G completed
08:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Schutte 8G L 12-25, 9-25, 8-15 St. Mary Moore 8G completed
08:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Angner 8G W 27-25, 25-27, 15-9 SASEAS Warman 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hils 8G vs St. Gertrude Boone 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Warnecke 8G W 25-22, 25-19, 15-6 St. Bernadette Argueta 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G L 12-25, 17-25, 15-12 St. Bernadette Schooley 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Manderfield 8G W 25-20, 24-26, 15-10 Nativity Trotta 8G completed
Friday, September 30, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 5G L 25-27, 23-25, 6-15 St. Veronica Defife 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Comer 6G W 25-19, 25-11, 15-7 All Saints Shaw 6G completed
05:15pm Main Gym Nativity Robertshaw 3G W 25-16, 21-25, 27-26 Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G

completed

06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G vs Mother Teresa Shirk 7G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thomas 3G W 25-7, 25-22, 8-25 Nativity Robertshaw 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G W 20-25, 25-3, 25-11 Mother Teresa Teets 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G vs St. Margaret of York Ward 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G W 25-5, 25-16, 27-25 St. Veronica Norton 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G L 21-25, 17-25, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wilkerson 8G W 25-21, 22-25, 15-3 Queen of Peace Nadler 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Brooks 6G W 25-7, 25-23, 13-15 St. Barts Hodapp 6G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Myres 8G W 25-17, 25-21, 12-15 St. Barts Hils 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Range 4G W 25-15, 21-25, 25-12 St. Mary Jackson 4G completed
07:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Kaepnner 5G W 25-12, 25-22, 15-0 St. Gertrude Clanton 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 4G W 25-5, 27-26, 23-25 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Fite 7G L 14-25, 17-25, 5-15 St. Susanna Hartje 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G W 25-23, 25-21, 15-10 Sacred Heart Jones 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Moore 8G W 25-19, 25-13, 10-15 St. Gertrude Boone 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 8G W 25-17, 23-25, 15-11 St. Gertrude O'Keefe 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G L 19-25, 22-25, 22-25 St. Francis De Sales Plunkett 4G completed
07:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G L 3-25, 13-25, 16-25 Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G W 26-24, 25-13, 17-16 Guardian Angels Richardson 5G completed
08:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schwartz 6G W 26-24, 26-24, 17-16 Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 8G W 27-25, 25-23, 9-15 Nativity Angner 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 8G W 25-15, 25-19, 7-15 Sacred Heart O'Brien 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Coffield 8G W 25-23, 21-25, 16-14 CHCA Turvey 8G

completed

08:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Spreen 4G vs St. Bernadette Kraus-Moreno 4G scheduled
Saturday, October 01, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 3G W 25-15, 8-25, 26-24 Guardian Angels Zlatic 3G completed
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Schatteman 6G L 12-25, 9-25, 17-16 St. Peter in Chains Hart 6G completed
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 3G W 25-8, 25-12, 25-14 St. Thomas More Porterfield 3G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Swartz 4G W 25-10, 25-12, 25-11 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 4G completed
10:00am Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G L 15-25, 12-25, 14-16 St. Mary Moore 8G completed
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Turvey 8G W 32-30, 25-20, 13-15 St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G completed
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Cafasso 4G W 25-19, 25-19, 25-19 All Saints Schumacher 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Swartz 4G W 25-23, 25-23, 25-17 St. Margaret of York Borchelt 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 8G W 25-8, 16-25, 15-12 St. Veronica Manderfield 8G completed
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Estridge 6G L 8-25, 9-25, 4-15 Immaculate Heart Williams 6G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 5G W 25-13, 25-18, 15-7 Guardian Angels Kathmann 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Brizendine 3G W 25-23, 25-15, 22-25 St. Columban Endres 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Dissel 4G W 21-25, 25-18, 25-20 CHCA Sweeney 4G completed
12:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Goebel 5G vs Cardinal Pacelli Russo 5G scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G W 25-10, 25-17, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Hood 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Moran 6G L 26-27, 24-26, 11-15 St. Susanna Tillery 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Forsthoefel 6G L 25-14, 19-25, 14-16 St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 6G completed
01:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Bradley 4G L 20-25, 17-25, 23-25 St. Gertrude Morande 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Clanton 5G vs All Saints Rosfeld 5G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Engelbrink 3G W 25-17, 25-19, 25-12 All Saints Peterson 3G completed
01:00pm Court 1 Summit Country Day Beyerbach 6G L 25-21, 20-25, 6-15 St. Veronica Larbes 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Team 1 4G vs St. Michael Selders 4G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Estridge 6G L 4-25, 10-25, 7-15 St. Columban Haught 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G L 23-25, 25-18, 2-15 St. Thomas More Tenkman 5G completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Enderle 5G W 25-12, 25-10, 15-6 St. Vivian Bryant 5G completed
02:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Farfsing 4G L 9-25, 19-25, 25-22 Cardinal Pacelli Schlotman 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Meyer 4G L 11-25, 11-25, 18-25 St. Susanna Suttman 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 4G W 25-18, 25-21, 25-17 Bethany Scott 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Bosse 6G L 14-25, 16-25, St. Margaret of York Ward 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Samy 8G L 25-15, 21-25, 8-15 St. Louis Busam 8G completed
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G W 25-19, 26-24, 10-25 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Peppard 3G W 25-15, 25-16, 25-8 St. Vivian Bock 3G completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Hosford 5G L 16-25, 21-25, 15-9 St. Margaret of York Richter 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Moran 6G L 12-25, 11-25, 8-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
03:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Myres 8G W 25-12, 25-12, 15-11 St. Gabriel Schutte 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Georgin 6G W 25-13, 21-25, 15-8 St. Bernadette Schooley 6G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 6G W 25-19, 25-10, 12-15 St. Margaret of York Brown 6G completed
03:00pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Kaepnner 5G W 18-25, 25-16, 15-2 Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 6G W 25-6, 25-10, 14-16 Cincinnati Christian Sasser 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 5G W 25-17, 25-17, 15-7 Queen of Peace Karwisch 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 6G vs St. Veronica Stotz 6G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G L 19-25, 18-25, 12-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meerdink 5G W 25-17, 25-17, 15-6 St. Michael Williams 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G W 25-12, 25-17, 25-10 Mother Teresa Hurley 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Frommling 3G W 25-19, 25-15, 25-14 St. Veronica Smith 3G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 4G W 25-20, 21-25, 25-7 St. Susanna Albrinck 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 5G L 22-25, 24-26, 16-14 St. Peter in Chains Nichting 5G completed
03:30pm Court #1 St. Michael Novak 3G L 10-25, 5-25, 8-25 St. Susanna Schafer 3G completed
04:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Camden 4G W 25-8, 26-27, 25-21 All Saints Graham 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 7G W 15-25, 26-24, 15-10 All Saints Buckley 7G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 7G W 25-23, 25-22, 15-11 St. Susanna Thiery 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Bursa 7G W 25-10, 21-25, 15-6 St. Veronica Farmer 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Rudolph L4 7G L 25-23, 22-25, 13-15 St. Michael Wilson 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Islam 4G L 11-25, 17-25, 23-25 Immaculate Heart Brown 4G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Teets 3G L 13-25, 25-18, 9-25 St. John XXIII Huber 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G L 17-25, 11-25, 16-14 St. John XXIII Wagner 6G completed
04:30pm Court #1 St. Michael Hesse 4G W 20-25, 25-7, 25-13 Mother Teresa Brehm 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 8G vs St. Mary Hallett 8G scheduled
05:00pm New Gym Bethany Dubois 3G L 21-25, 22-25, 11-25 Queen of Peace Hensler 3G completed
05:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Lanham 4G W 25-19, 19-25, 25-14 St. Ursula Villa Kluska 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 7G L 19-25, 20-25, 15-13 SASEAS De Lemos Negron 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Desmond 3G L 16-25, 25-23, 14-25 St. Ursula Villa Baker 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 5G L 25-19, 6-25, 6-15 Guardian Angels Richardson 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Moore 4G W 19-25, 25-19, 25-16 St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lymangrover 3G L 25-17, 19-25, 17-25 Sacred Heart Dolezal 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 5G W 25-13, 25-21, 15-8 St. John XXIII Umberg 5G completed
05:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Jung 3G W 14-25, 25-16, 25-16 St. Barts Stacey 3G completed
05:30pm Court #1 St. Michael Menning 7G W 25-19, 25-17, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Foliano 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8G L 21-25, 7-25, 2-15 Nativity Angner 8G completed
06:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Hobbs 5G L 15-25, 22-25, 15-11 St. Columban Morris 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Gibbs 3G L 14-25, 18-25, 19-25 Guardian Angels Kathmann 3G completed
06:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G W 25-11, 25-13, 15-10 St. Barts Sunderman 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ohradzansky 7G L 10-25, 21-25, 8-15 Guardian Angels Sebranek 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 5G L 25-23, 20-25, 11-15 All Saints Riegelsberger 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Haught 6G W 25-7, 25-7, 15-8 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G W 18-25, 25-17, 15-10 All Saints Middendorf 7G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Rose 3G W 25-6, 25-16, 18-25 St. Columban Fox 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Sicking 3G W 25-11, 22-25, 25-18 St. Gertrude Schmitt 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Wolfer 6G vs St. Bernadette Neuhaus 6G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Brooks 6G W 25-6, 20-25, 15-5 Bethany Stenson 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart O'Brien 5G W 21-25, 25-21, 17-15 St. Susanna Lavanier 5G completed
06:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Ferlauto 7G W 25-8, 25-17, 15-7 St. Barts Herzog 7G completed
06:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Evers 3G W 25-7, 25-13, 25-8 All Saints Kearns 3G completed
06:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G W 25-9, 25-12, 20-25 Summit Country Day O'Brien 4G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bolte 5G W 15-25, 25-14, 15-11 Sacred Heart Sanderson 5G completed
07:00pm New Gym St. Gabriel Merrelli 6G W 25-10, 25-20, 15-13 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Lass 8G W 25-23, 20-25, 15-8 St. Columban Warnecke 8G completed
07:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Bockhorst 6G L 15-25, 17-25, 15-12 All Saints Shoreman 6G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Maupin 8G L 25-27, 13-25, 15-5 St. Vivian Sander 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 7G L 12-25, 25-23, 8-15 Guardian Angels Hall 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Argueta 8G W 26-24, 25-14, 15-7 Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Betz 6G W 25-12, 22-25, 15-13 Nativity Schwartz 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dizard 7G L 8-25, 19-25, 10-15 Cardinal Pacelli Taul 7G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G W 25-5, 25-22, 25-7 CHCA Black 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Finn 5G L 16-25, 6-25, 4-15 Immaculate Heart Barton 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G L 11-25, 25-23, 15-17 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8G L 26-27, 15-25, 15-10 St. Peter in Chains Hart 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gonya 7G W 25-21, 25-18, 15-13 St. John XXIII Ptaszkiewicz 7G completed
07:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Schmidt 7G W 17-25, 25-18, 16-14 St. Susanna Zink 7G completed
07:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart White 4G W 25-19, 19-25, 25-18 St. Susanna Albrinck 4G completed
07:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Irwin 7G L 22-25, 15-25, 12-15 St. Columban Santamarina 7G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Littlejohn 6G W 25-8, 25-13, 11-15 All Saints Shaw 6G completed
08:00pm New Gym (PC) Guardian Angels Claes 6G vs All Saints Tierney 6G scheduled
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Collins 8G W 25-16, 25-15, 15-11 St. Veronica Mcneal 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G L 19-25, 18-25, 5-15 St. Thomas More Henges 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 6G L 24-26, 16-25, 10-15 St. Michael Reynolds 6G completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Yannucci 5G W 25-12, 8-25, 15-9 Mother Teresa Brill 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Kelly 5G W 25-23, 14-25, 15-10 SASEAS Leyendecker 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Costantini 8G L 25-14, 17-25, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Kennedy 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 7G vs St. Mary Rudolph L2 7G scheduled
08:15pm St. Sebastian Hall Nativity Trotta 8G W 25-19, 17-25, 15-11 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 8G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Coffield 8G L 17-25, 17-25, 11-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
Sunday, October 02, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Wallace 3G L 14-25, 3-25, 18-25 St. Susanna Smith 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Thiery 7G vs Guardian Angels Hall 7G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Francis De Sales Plunkett 4G L 11-25, 6-25, 10-25 Mother Teresa Molina 4G completed
01:30pm Main Gym