St. Columban

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/01/2021
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Harris 3G W 25-10, 25-16, 25-9 CHCA Masterson 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Metzger 4G W 20-25, 25-22, 25-18 St. Margaret of York Richter 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 8G vs St. Ursula Villa Cho 8G

postponed

06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 5G W 25-14, 25-19, 15-13 CHCA Moran 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wohlleb 6G L 17-25, 25-20, 8-15 St. Gertrude Naumann 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 6G W 25-9, 25-4, 15-5 St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G completed
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Harris 3G W 25-10, 25-17, 25-14 St. Margaret of York Masterson 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4G L 25-5, 24-26, 20-25 Sacred Heart White 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skeldon 5G L 9-25, 18-25, 15-0 Good Shepherd Bell 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 6G W 20-25, 25-21, 15-13 Mother Teresa Hanna 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Metzger 4G L 15-25, 25-15, 18-25 St. Margaret of York Bailey 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 7G W 25-11, 25-16, 14-16 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 8G W 25-17, 25-6, 15-10 Royalmont Davis 8G completed
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 8G W 25-14, 25-23, 15-6 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 8G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 6G W 25-21, 25-27, 15-12 Bethany Stenson 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G W 24-26, 25-17, 15-8 St. Susanna Myers 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 3G W 25-20, 25-23, 10-25 St. Susanna Dissel 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 4G W 25-18, 25-19, 25-19 Good Shepherd Schumacher 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 5G W 25-13, 25-7, 15-3 St. Margaret of York Robbins 5G completed
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Harris 3G W 25-18, 25-18, 25-9 St. Columban Stacey 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Metzger 4G W 25-11, 25-27, 25-19 All Saints Rosfeld 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4G W 25-16, 25-16, 28-26 Mother Teresa Currin 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G W 25-15, 25-21, 15-8 All Saints Shoreman 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skeldon 5G L 25-16, 21-25, 14-16 St. Susanna Zientek 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 7G W 25-22, 25-21, 11-15 St. Ursula Villa McPeek 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 8G L 17-25, 25-10, 10-15 St. Bernadette Wille 8G completed
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 3G W 25-17, 25-15, 25-16 St. Michael Hesse 3G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Morris 4G W 22-25, 25-23, 25-14 St. Columban Metzger 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 5G W 25-12, 25-18, 15-3 Sacred Heart Zoz 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skeldon 5G W 25-8, 25-16, 12-15 All Saints Peterson 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 6G W 25-10, 25-9, 15-4 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wohlleb 6G W 25-19, 25-9, 15-2 Summit Country Day Yarnell 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 6G W 25-22, 18-25, 15-5 Immaculate Heart Andrews 6G completed
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skeldon 5G W 23-25, 26-24, 15-5 Mother Teresa Jahnke 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wohlleb 6G W 25-20, 25-12, 15-10 All Saints Middendorf 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 8G W 25-22, 25-11, 15-5 Annunciation Lewis 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Metzger 4G L 22-25, 25-21, 12-25 St. Susanna Bolte 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4G W 22-25, 25-20, 25-23 St. Susanna Lavanier 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 5G W 25-7, 25-8, 15-3 Royalmont Marra 5G completed
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Harris 3G W 25-17, 25-9, 25-20 Good Shepherd Minar 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 3G W 22-25, 25-18, 25-15 St. Margaret of York Masterson 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 4G W 25-20, 25-8, 23-25 All Saints Rosfeld 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G L 23-25, 12-25, 13-15 St. Columban Dunlap 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wohlleb 6G W 25-10, 23-25, 15-12 St. Mary Rudolph 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 6G W 25-13, 25-5, 15-1 Good Shepherd Sylvester 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 7G W 25-16, 25-19, 15-11 St. Margaret of York Williams 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 8G W 23-25, 25-16, 15-5 St. Mary Hallett 8G completed
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4G W 25-17, 25-7, 25-21 St. Margaret of York Yannucci 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 4G W 25-15, 25-11, 25-6 St. Margaret of York Bailey 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 6G L 10-25, 19-25, 11-15 Nativity Schmidt 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 8G W 25-11, 25-21, 15-9 Nativity Merz 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 8G W 25-11, 25-15, 15-7 Immaculate Heart Slusher 8G completed
Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 3G W 25-14, 25-22, 16-25 Good Shepherd Minar 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Harris 3G W 25-17, 25-18, 25-15 St. Susanna Dissel 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Skeldon 5G W 25-23, 25-18, 8-15 CHCA Hamilton 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 5G W 25-10, 25-11, 12-15 Mother Teresa Molina 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 7G W 25-12, 25-22, 15-17 Guardian Angels Hall 7G L1 completed
Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G W 25-16, 25-11, 15-13 Royalmont Marra 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 4G W 25-10, 20-25, 25-23 St. Susanna Bolte 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 3G W 25-18, 25-20, 26-27 All Saints Tabler 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 6G W 25-16, 11-25, 15-9 Cincinnati Christian Lucas 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wohlleb 6G L 16-25, 25-17, 8-15 Mother Teresa Lyons 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 8G W 25-17, 25-19, 9-15 Guardian Angels Walsh 8G completed
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nahrup 4G W 25-23, 25-17, 24-26 All Saints Riegelsberger 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G L 19-25, 25-20, 8-15 Sacred Heart Zoz 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Metzger 4G W 25-9, 25-12, 25-8 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Radaszewski 6G W 25-10, 25-9, 15-6 CHCA Kaesemeyer 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Santamarina 6G W 25-16, 25-11, 10-15 St. Veronica Farmer 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 7G W 25-22, 25-27, 15-10 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G completed
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Mary Jackson 3G L 20-25, 20-25, St. Gertrude Morande 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Tabler 3G W 23-25, 25-18, 25-12 St. Gertrude Morande 3G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Brehm 3G W 25-18, 25-15, All Saints Morris 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Masterson 3G L 25-4, 17-25, 20-25 Queen of Peace Moore 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Brehm 3G W 25-10, 25-8, Queen of Peace Moore 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Kelly 4G L 15-25, 24-26, St. Margaret of York Bailey 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 4G W 25-16, 25-14, St. Margaret of York Richter 4G completed
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Falter 3G BB vs Nativity Schmidt 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Hais 5B vs CHCA Pittser 5B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Hall 5G BB vs St. Susanna Huffman 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Rigby 3B vs St. Margaret of York Eberle 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Werden 5B vs St. Michael Garay 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brown 3B vs Bethany Leonard 3B scheduled
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 3B vs St. Michael Stofko 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Schildmeyer 4B vs All Saints Haverkamp 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4B vs St. Margaret of York Murdell 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wellbrock 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Shull 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 4G BB vs St. Gabriel Mulcahy 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Hais 5B vs St. Francis De Sales Luers 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Hall 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Birkle 5G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Rigby 3B vs All Saints Woeste 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Schildmeyer 4B vs St. Barts Schappacher 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Werden 5B vs St. Susanna Maritato 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 4G BB vs St. Susanna Schoettmer 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wellbrock 4G BB vs St. Vivian Spring 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 3B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Gertz 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Falter 3G BB vs Summit Country Day Price 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Brown 3B vs St. Margaret of York Wallace 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Hais 5B vs St. Susanna Engelbrink 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4B vs St. Gabriel Long 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Falter 3G BB vs CHCA Trenz 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Hall 5G BB vs St. Michael Diehl 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wellbrock 4G BB vs CHCA Bostater 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 09, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Morris 4G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Raleigh 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wellbrock 4G BB vs Queen of Peace Money 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Rigby 3B vs St. Michael Stofko 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 3B vs St. Gabriel Team 1 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schildmeyer 4B vs CHCA Long 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Hais 5B vs St. Margaret of York Booms 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Hall 5G BB vs St. Barts Rice 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 3B vs Immaculate Heart Walls 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Werden 5B vs St. Barts Hodapp 5B scheduled
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Morris 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Aichele 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Ratusz 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Werden 5B vs All Saints Ventura 5B scheduled
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brown 3B vs St. Peter in Chains Wooten 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Falter 3G BB vs SASEAS Dion 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Hall 5G BB vs St. Susanna Krumeich 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Rigby 3B vs St. Susanna Engle 3B scheduled
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Falter 3G BB vs Nativity Higgins 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Morris 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Dunlap 3B vs Mother Teresa Riddle 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schildmeyer 4B vs St. Susanna Conger 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brown 3B vs St. Susanna Williams 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4B vs Queen of Peace Collins 4B Purple scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Rigby 3B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Gertz 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Wellbrock 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Currin 4G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Hais 5B vs Mother Teresa Helmers 5B scheduled
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Rigby 3B vs St. Gabriel Team 1 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schildmeyer 4B vs St. Margaret of York Dicks 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4B vs St. Michael Braun 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Werden 5B vs St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brown 3B vs St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 3B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Pittser 5B vs St. Columban Hais 5B scheduled