Ronnie Grandison Sports Academy

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/06/2021
Friday, August 27, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #6 Good Shepherd Minar 3G W 27-25, 25-19, 25-15 Mother Teresa Brehm 3G completed
06:00pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Bell 5G W 25-12, 25-18, 0-15 CHCA Hamilton 5G completed
07:00pm Court #6 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 4G W 25-18, 25-23, 25-23 Mother Teresa Currin 4G completed
07:00pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Sylvester 6G L 22-25, 16-25, 0-15 Immaculate Heart Foliano 6G completed
08:00pm Court #6 Good Shepherd Schumacher 4G W 25-4, 25-19, 25-22 All Saints Rosfeld 4G completed
Friday, September 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #6 Good Shepherd Bell 5G L 8-25, 18-25, 12-15 St. Barts Sunderman 5G completed
06:00pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 4G W 25-15, 26-24, 25-16 St. Susanna Lavanier 4G completed
07:00pm Court #6 Good Shepherd Zenni 6G L 16-25, 14-25, 15-12 St. Francis De Sales Wheeler 6G completed
07:00pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Minar 3G L 22-25, 25-23, 10-25 St. Susanna Hatfield 3G completed
08:00pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Schumacher 4G L 23-25, 5-25, 16-25 St. Susanna Bolte 4G completed
Friday, September 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #6 Good Shepherd Sylvester 6G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 CHCA Kaesemeyer 6G

forfeited

06:00pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Minar 3G L 14-25, 20-25, 16-25 CHCA Masterson 3G completed
07:00pm Court #6 Good Shepherd Zenni 6G W 25-12, 25-23, 15-10 St. Michael Selders 6G completed
07:00pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Bell 5G W 25-13, 25-19, 15-9 St. Gabriel Merrelli 5G completed
Friday, September 24, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Minar 3G L 25-20, 19-25, 16-25 St. Susanna Dissel 3G completed
06:30pm Court #6 Good Shepherd Zenni 6G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 6G forfeited
06:30pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 4G L 25-23, 17-25, 16-25 St. Columban Nahrup 4G completed
07:30pm Court #6 Good Shepherd Sylvester 6G L 19-25, 25-9, 5-15 St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G completed
07:30pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Schumacher 4G L 24-26, 19-25, 12-25 St. Columban Metzger 4G completed
Friday, October 01, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Court #6 Good Shepherd Minar 3G W 9-25, 25-23, 25-22 St. Michael Hesse 3G completed
05:30pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Bell 5G W 25-22, 25-13, 15-3 All Saints Peterson 5G completed
06:30pm Court #6 Good Shepherd Schumacher 4G W 25-12, 25-11, 25-9 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 4G completed
06:30pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Zenni 6G W 25-19, 25-20, 9-15 St. Barts Herzog 6G completed
07:30pm Court #6 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 4G L 24-26, 18-25, 25-22 Sacred Heart White 4G completed
07:30pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Sylvester 6G L 25-19, 15-25, 12-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
Friday, October 08, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #6 Good Shepherd Bell 5G vs Mother Teresa Jahnke 5G

canceled

06:00pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Minar 3G L 19-25, 23-25, 22-25 St. Margaret of York Masterson 3G completed
07:00pm Court #6 Good Shepherd Zenni 6G W 25-20, 24-26, 17-15 Mother Teresa Shirk 6G completed
07:00pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Sedgwick 4G W 25-9, 25-11, 25-9 St. Michael Williams 4G completed
08:00pm Court #6 Good Shepherd Sylvester 6G L 11-25, 12-25, 10-15 Mother Teresa Hanna 6G completed
08:00pm Court #5 Good Shepherd Schumacher 4G L 16-25, 18-25, 16-25 St. Columban Morris 4G completed
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Muenchen 7B W 38-20 St. Ann Pogozalski 7B completed
05:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Smith 4B W 31-17 St. Ann Coning 4B completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Lemmons 6G BB L 15-20 St. Columban Green 6G BB completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Kiener 8B L 10-34 St. Veronica Rickert 8B completed
07:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Maritato 7B W 24-6 Sacred Heart Newberry 7B completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Thompson 8B W 38-8 All Saints Muenzer 8B completed
08:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Faris 6G BB L 10-12 Guardian Angels Sebranek 6G BB completed
08:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Herzog 8B L 12-29 Mother Teresa Kreider 8B completed
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Rabas 7B vs Guardian Angels Kathman 7B scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Moine 8G BB vs St. Margaret of York Kinross 8G BB scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Wilkerson 7G BB vs St. John XXIII Dobrozsi 7G BB scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Thompson 8B vs Cardinal Pacelli Petrocelli 8B scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Weber 8B vs St. Veronica Becker 8B scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Wilking 8G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Lee 8G BB scheduled
08:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Harting 7B vs Mother Teresa Meyer 7B scheduled
08:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Herzog 8B vs St. Thomas More Hornback 8B scheduled
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Kiener 8B vs Nativity Kuley 8B scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Moine 8G BB vs St. Michael Hileman 8G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 08, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Rabas 7B vs Immaculate Heart Hornschemeier 7B scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Moine 8G BB vs St. Columban Geselbracht 8G BB scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Wilkerson 7G BB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 7G BB scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Thompson 8B vs St. Bernadette Hoyt 8B scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB vs St. Margaret of York Goodhart 7G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Wilking 8G BB vs Annunciation Wedd 8G BB scheduled
08:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Herzog 8B vs Sacred Heart Lees 8B scheduled
08:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Weber 8B vs Mother Teresa Kreider 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Leist 3G BB vs CHCA Trenz 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Long 5G BB vs Sacred Heart Brown 5G BB scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Rabas 7B vs St. Margaret of York Peddicord 7B scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Wilkerson 7G BB vs Nativity Townsend 7G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Muenchen 7B vs All Saints Kemme 7B scheduled
08:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB vs Immaculate Heart Albrinck 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Harting 7B vs St. Barts Barker 7B scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Thompson 8B vs Royalmont Richardson 8B scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Herzog 8B vs St. Columban Sherman 8B scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Wilking 8G BB vs Sacred Heart Estes 8G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Weber 8B vs St. Thomas More Hornback 8B scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Faris 6G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Denicolo 6G BB scheduled
08:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Overbeck 5B vs CHCA Thompson 5B scheduled
08:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Castner 6B vs Queen of Peace Graph 6B scheduled