Mother Teresa Elementary

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/01/2021
Saturday, August 28, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 5G W 25-9, 25-9, 15-6 Royalmont Marra 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brill 4G L 14-25, 9-25, 25-21 Sacred Heart Shull 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Lyons 6G W 25-10, 25-13, 15-5 St. Margaret of York Luers 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Currin 4G L 15-25, 17-25, 10-25 St. Susanna Lavanier 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 6G W 22-25, 25-22, 15-6 Good Shepherd Zenni 6G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Enderle 4G W 25-13, 25-5, 25-17 St. Peter in Chains Nichting 4G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 6G W 25-10, 25-10, 15-5 Immaculate Heart Foliano 6G completed
Sunday, August 29, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 7G L 25-15, 23-25, 10-15 Immaculate Heart Kennedy 7G completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 5G W 25-22, 25-20, 8-15 St. Columban Mollman 5G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 8G W 25-13, 25-12, 15-6 St. Mary Steuer 8G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Jahnke 5G W 25-19, 17-25, 17-16 St. Vivian Pauley 5G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Culley 7G L 23-25, 11-25, 8-15 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 7G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shook 8G W 23-25, 25-17, 15-8 CHCA Collins 8G completed
Saturday, September 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Enderle 4G W 25-18, 25-12, 25-9 Queen of Peace Hensler 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 5G W 25-9, 25-16, 8-15 St. Susanna Long 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 3G L 26-24, 23-25, 21-25 All Saints Tabler 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 6G W 25-13, 25-16, 15-2 Good Shepherd Sylvester 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 3G L 19-25, 20-25, 16-25 St. Susanna Albrinck 3G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 7G W 25-15, 25-17, 15-2 St. Michael Driscoll 7G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brill 4G W 25-14, 25-6, 25-7 St. Peter in Chains Nichting 4G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 8G W 26-24, 11-25, 18-16 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G completed
08:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Currin 4G W 25-14, 26-24, 24-26 St. Margaret of York Yannucci 4G completed
Sunday, September 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 6G L 14-25, 19-25, 13-15 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 6G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 3G L 11-25, 20-25, 14-25 Mother Teresa Molina 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 8G L 21-25, 23-25, 15-11 St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 8G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Jahnke 5G W 25-9, 25-13, 13-15 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 5G completed
Saturday, September 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Culley 7G W 23-25, 25-20, 15-12 St. Louis Busam 7G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 3G L 18-25, 21-25, 17-25 St. Columban Harris 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shook 8G L 22-25, 23-25, 13-15 St. Ursula Villa Cho 8G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 3G W 25-13, 25-10, 25-10 St. Barts Meyer 3G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 6G W 25-22, 24-26, 17-15 St. Barts Herzog 6G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Currin 4G W 25-10, 25-22, 18-25 All Saints Riegelsberger 4G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Lyons 6G L 25-20, 19-25, 10-25 St. Susanna Smith 6G completed
08:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brill 4G W 25-13, 25-13, 15-25 Queen of Peace Hensler 4G completed
Sunday, September 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 5G W 25-16, 22-25, 15-5 Queen of Peace Sopon 5G completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 3G W 25-18, 20-25, 25-14 St. Michael Selders 3G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 5G W 25-17, 25-17, 15-10 CHCA Moran 5G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Enderle 4G W 25-13, 25-19, 19-25 St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 4G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Jahnke 5G W 25-14, 25-17, 13-15 CHCA Hamilton 5G

completed

05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 7G L 17-25, 14-25, 5-15 St. Thomas More Henges 7G completed
Saturday, September 25, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 6G W 25-8, 23-25, 15-8 St. Susanna Diaz 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 3G L 17-25, 25-21, 14-25 St. Columban Stacey 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 6G W 26-24, 25-21, 15-6 Sacred Heart Jones 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Enderle 4G W 25-14, 25-21, 25-16 St. Gabriel Mulcahy 4G completed
Sunday, September 26, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 3G W 25-15, 25-19, 25-19 St. Michael Selders 3G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 3G W 25-20, 25-9, 25-16 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 3G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shook 8G L 27-25, 15-25, 9-15 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 8G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Currin 4G W 25-4, 25-9, 25-5 St. Michael Williams 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Culley 7G W 25-17, 25-22, 13-15 All Saints Van Kerckhove 7G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brill 4G W 25-15, 25-6, 22-25 Mother Teresa Enderle 4G completed
Saturday, October 02, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Culley 7G L 16-25, 25-23, 10-15 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 7G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lyons 6G L 25-11, 23-25, 10-15 St. Barts Hodapp 6G

completed

04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 8G W 27-25, 25-16, 15-11 St. Susanna Phipps 8G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Enderle 4G W 25-15, 26-24, 25-13 Sacred Heart Shull 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 7G L 25-22, 14-25, 11-15 All Saints Helms 7G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 5G W 25-20, 25-13, 15-9 St. Michael Menning 5G

completed

05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Currin 4G vs St. Vivian Bryant 4G

forfeited

06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Lyons 6G W 25-16, 25-15, 15-12 Sacred Heart Gonya 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 5G W 25-19, 25-16, 15-17 St. Margaret of York Robbins 5G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 6G W 25-3, 25-8, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Jahnke 5G vs St. Barts Sunderman 5G

postponed

08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shirk 6G W 25-17, 25-19, 15-3 All Saints Shepherd 6G completed
Sunday, October 03, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 3G W 25-18, 26-24, 26-24 St. Susanna Albrinck 3G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 3G W 25-11, 25-27, 25-3 Cincinnati Christian Culbertson 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 3G L 25-22, 21-25, 10-25 St. Susanna Hatfield 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brill 4G L 25-21, 16-25, 10-25 St. John XXIII Umberg 4G

completed

Saturday, October 09, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 5G W 25-8, 25-10, 15-13 Cincinnati Christian Robbins 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Jahnke 5G vs St. Gabriel Merrelli 5G

canceled

05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 3G W 25-5, 25-16, 25-23 Good Shepherd Minar 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hanna 6G L 25-14, 8-25, 13-15 St. Columban Radaszewski 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Olson 3G W 24-26, 25-13, 26-24 Sacred Heart White 3G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Teets 8G L 24-26, 18-25, 9-15 Immaculate Heart Curran 8G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 3G W 25-16, 25-14, 25-16 St. Margaret of York Meyrose 3G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shook 8G L 25-18, 17-25, 14-16 St. Columban Geselbracht 8G completed
08:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 5G W 25-17, 25-11, 6-15 St. Ann Enderle 5G completed
Sunday, October 10, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Lyons 6G L 22-25, 17-25, 15-11 St. Michael Kelly 6G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Culley 7G L 25-17, 21-25, 8-15 Bethany Petersman 7G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bing 7G W 25-10, 25-15, 17-15 St. Susanna Bensman 7G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 5G W 25-18, 25-20, 13-15 Sacred Heart Evers 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shook 8G W 25-21, 25-15, 4-15 St. Mary Hallett 8G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 5G W 25-4, 25-4, 15-7 Royalmont Marra 5G completed
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 8G L 14-25, 14-25, St. Susanna Phipps 8G completed
10:00am Gym #1 St. Bernadette Wille 8G L 15-25, 25-15, 6-15 St. Susanna Phipps 8G completed
11:00am Gym #1 Immaculate Heart Trapp 8G W 25-10, 25-19, Guardian Angels Walsh 8G completed
12:00pm Gym #1 St. Columban Mollman 8G W 27-25, 25-15, St. Gertrude Cordier 8G completed
12:00pm Gym #2 St. Gabriel Mulcahy 4G W 21-25, 25-20, 16-14 SASEAS Leyendecker 4G completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Immaculate Heart Trapp 8G W 25-11, 25-19, St. Columban Mollman 8G completed
01:00pm Gym #2 All Saints Rosfeld 4G vs St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 4G scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Nativity Merz 8G L , 21-7, Annunciation Lewis 8G completed
02:00pm Gym #2 St. Gabriel Mulcahy 4G W 24-26, 25-21, 15-7 completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Cardinal Pacelli Smith 8G L 26-28, 25-15, 15-17 Royalmont Davis 8G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 4G W 12-25, 25-21, 15-11 St. Peter in Chains Nichting 4G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 St. Vincent Ferrer Mcgrath 8G W 26-24, 14-25, 15-10 Nativity Merz 8G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 All Saints Riegelsberger 4G W 25-18, 25-13, St. Ursula Villa Ronan-Bentle 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Sacred Heart Dwire 8G L4 W 25-22, 26-24, Royalmont Davis 8G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 4G L 25-22, 17-25, 12-15 All Saints Riegelsberger 4G completed
Sunday, October 17, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #1 Sacred Heart Jones 6G W 25-18, 26-24, Sacred Heart Evers 6G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 St. Bernadette Brinck 6G L 25-23, 9-25, 12-15 Nativity Ferlauto 6G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Arens 6G L 24-26, 25-17, 14-16 Sts. Peter and Paul Tamsukhin 6G completed
Saturday, December 04, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Desutter 4B vs St. Gabriel Long 4B scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sabourin 6B vs CHCA Trenz 6B scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Savage 4B vs St. John XXIII Shaw 4B scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 7G BB vs St. Susanna Wilkerson 7G BB scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 5G BB vs St. Michael Menning 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 6B vs Bethany Hoffman 6B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Currin 4G BB vs All Saints Mccullough 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaefer 5B vs St. Michael Watt 5B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB vs St. John XXIII Crisp 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 05, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 5B vs St. Susanna Kenner 5B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 5G BB vs St. Michael Diehl 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kraemer 6G BB vs Guardian Angels Mcintyre 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 3G BB vs St. Barts Birdsong 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 7G BB vs Nativity Townsend 7G BB scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schwab 5B vs St. Susanna Maritato 5B scheduled
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schwab 7B vs St. Barts Weber 7B scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Griggs 4B vs St. Margaret of York Dicks 4B scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kreider 8B vs Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8B scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Savage 4B vs St. Francis De Sales Caswell 4B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Riddle 3B vs Sacred Heart Brown 3B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Povse 4B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 4B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Ostrander 3G BB vs St. Columban Falter 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 3B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman 3B scheduled
Sunday, December 12, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Riddle 3B vs All Saints Woeste 3B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Desutter 4B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Ratusz 4B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meyer 7B vs St. Margaret of York Pitz 7B scheduled
Saturday, December 18, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 7G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Sedler 7G BB scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 3B vs St. Columban Brown 3B scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kraemer 6G BB vs St. Columban Green 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Desutter 4B vs St. Susanna Wilking 4B scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schwab 7B vs All Saints Wood 7B scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Povse 4B vs St. Susanna Baker 4B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 6B vs St. Barts Thompson 6B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 3G BB vs St. Susanna Leist 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meyer 7B vs Immaculate Heart Batchelor 7B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Savage 4B vs Queen of Peace Collins 4B White scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kreider 8B vs St. Veronica Becker 8B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 5G BB vs Queen of Peace Cruxton 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schwab 5B vs St. Barts Hodapp 5B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Helmers 5B vs St. John XXIII Swanson 5B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 5G BB vs St. John XXIII Tipton 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 19, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Griggs 4B vs St. Michael Schaeper 4B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Currin 4G BB vs St. Margaret of York Hanlon 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaefer 5B vs Queen of Peace Nadler 5B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G BB scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sabourin 6B vs St. Susanna Southers 6B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Riddle 3B vs St. Susanna Engle 3B scheduled
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sabourin 6B vs All Saints Mcnulty 6B scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 3B vs St. Susanna Einwald 3B scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schwab 7B vs Guardian Angels Hodge 7B scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Riddle 3B vs Bethany Spratley 3B scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 6B vs St. Vivian Jung 6B scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Griggs 4B vs Sacred Heart Russo 4B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meyer 7B vs Nativity Myers 7B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Savage 4B vs Sacred Heart Breetz 4B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kreider 8B vs St. Michael Johnson 8B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 3G BB vs St. Michael Hesse 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schwab 5B vs St. Columban Werden 5B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ostrander 3G BB vs Queen of Peace Vonderheide 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 5G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Keyes 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB vs St. Gabriel Mulcahy 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Desutter 4B vs St. Michael Braun 4B scheduled
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Currin 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Shull 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 16, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaefer 5G BB vs St. Susanna Long 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaefer 5B vs St. Barts Merkle 5B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 5B vs St. Francis De Sales Luers 5B scheduled
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 7G BB vs St. John XXIII Dobrozsi 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 22, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 5B vs St. Margaret of York Booms 5B scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Currin 4G BB vs St. Vivian Spring 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaefer 5B vs St. Margaret of York Schiesler 5B scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 5G BB vs All Saints Benne 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kraemer 6G BB vs Oak Hills Murphy 6G-A scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 5G BB vs St. Gabriel Merrelli 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kreider 8B vs St. Gabriel Broenner 8B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Povse 4B vs St. John XXIII Shaw 4B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meyer 7B vs St. Veronica Larbes 7B scheduled
Sunday, January 23, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Desutter 4B vs St. Susanna Baker 4B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Riddle 3B vs St. Margaret of York Eberle 3B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB vs St. Susanna Schoettmer 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Griggs 4B vs St. Columban Schildmeyer 4B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sabourin 6B vs Immaculate Heart Brockman 6B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Savage 4B vs St. Gabriel Long 4B scheduled
Friday, January 28, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 6B vs Queen of Peace Graph 6B scheduled
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ostrander 3G BB vs St. Michael Hesse 3G BB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kraemer 6G BB vs Immaculate Heart Pierce 6G BB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #2 CHCA Ping 4B vs Mother Teresa Desutter 4B scheduled
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Duco 8B vs St. Ursula Villa Haddad 8B scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 3G BB vs Queen of Peace Vonderheide 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sabourin 6B vs Guardian Angels Clark 6B scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Povse 4B vs St. Susanna Smith 4B scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 6B vs Sacred Heart Sackenheim 6B scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schaefer 5B vs Royalmont Ugarte 5B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kraemer 6G BB vs Guardian Angels Mcintyre 6G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schwab 5B vs St. Michael Garay 5B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schwab 7B vs St. Michael Phipps 7B scheduled
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaefer 5B vs Sacred Heart Chorley 5B scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Brehm 3G BB vs St. Gabriel Thorsen 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 5B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Zboril 5B scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB vs St. Margaret of York Garza 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schwab 5B vs Bethany Phillips 5B scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 5G BB vs Sacred Heart Zoz 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 7G BB vs Sacred Heart Gibson 7G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 3B vs St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 3B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schwab 7B vs St. Mary Davis 7B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ostrander 3G BB vs St. Barts Birdsong 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meyer 7B vs St. Louis Zerhusen 7B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Currin 4G BB vs St. Susanna Brown 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaefer 5G BB vs Sacred Heart Brown 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Povse 4B vs Queen of Peace Collins 4B White scheduled
Sunday, February 06, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ostrander 3G BB vs St. Gabriel Thorsen 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kreider 8B vs St. Thomas More Hornback 8B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Griggs 4B vs St. Susanna Conger 4B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Duco 8B vs All Saints Trombley 8B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 3B vs Bethany Leonard 3B scheduled