McNicholas High School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/06/2021
Wednesday, October 13, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Hallett 8G L 22-25, 23-25, Immaculate Heart Slusher 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. John XXIII Tener 8G L 22-25, 25-23, 2-15 St. Veronica Stotz 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 8G W 25-17, 25-23, Mother Teresa Shook 8G completed
Saturday, October 16, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Guardian Angels Hall 7G L1 W 25-21, 25-22, St. Margaret of York Williams 7G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Stacey 7G W 25-23, 19-25, 15-9 St. Susanna Bergheger 7G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Hall 7G L1 W 25-21, 25-20, St. Columban Stacey 7G completed
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Helms 7G L 17-25, 19-25, St. Gertrude Boone 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 7G W 25-18, 25-8, Immaculate Heart Kennedy 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 7G W 25-10, 25-23, St. Gertrude Boone 7G completed
Saturday, December 11, 2021
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Guardian Angels Tierney 7G BB vs Mercy Montessori Caldwell 7G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Green 6G BB vs Oak Hills Murphy 6G-A scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Morgan 6G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Denicolo 6G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Albrinck 7G BB vs St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban O'Keefe 7B vs St. Mary Davis 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Pierce 6G BB vs Little Miami Green 6G-A scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Gerome 8G BB vs Queen of Peace Stephens 8G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Hoyt 8B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Mike 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 15, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Mcdonald 8G BB vs St. Susanna Wilking 8G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Hornback 8B vs St. Veronica Becker 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Green 6G BB vs Guardian Angels Mcintyre 6G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Fiedler 7B vs St. Louis Zerhusen 7B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Hoskins 7G BB vs Mercy Montessori Caldwell 7G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Svarda 8B vs St. Susanna Herzog 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 29, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Guardian Angels Strange 7G BB vs St. Barts Schlichter 7G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Guardian Angels Tierney 7G BB vs Mercy Montessori Fertick 7G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Albrinck 7G BB vs Nativity Townsend 7G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracht 8G BB vs St. Susanna Moine 8G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Sherman 8B vs Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Michael Necessary 8B vs Guardian Angels Mog 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Rickert 8B vs St. Columban Stineman 8B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 7B vs Immaculate Heart Hornschemeier 7B scheduled
Saturday, February 05, 2022
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Ealy 8B vs St. Columban Sherman 8B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Gerome 8G BB vs St. Gertrude Joncas 8G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Mitchell 6G BB vs Bethany Haney 6G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Trenz 6B vs Mother Teresa Sabourin 6B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Comstock 6B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Ralston 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Batchelor 7B vs St. Veronica Larbes 7B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Chester 6B vs Nativity Hillebrand 6B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Robson 8B vs St. Michael Necessary 8B scheduled