St. Xavier High School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/16/2017
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Brezinski 6B L 11-34 St. Gertrude Hartung 6B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Michael Brock 8B W 51-45 St. Vivian Brenner 8B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Nelson 6B W 33-28 All Saints Kiley 6B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ionna 8B W 44-16 Sts. Peter and Paul Ellison 8B completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Rumpke 8B L 3-26 St. Francis De Sales Utterdyke 8B completed
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Michael Brock 8B W 52-39 St. Columban Titus 8B completed
09:00am Aux Gym St. Columban Brezinski 6B W 29-27 Mother Teresa Shutte 6B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Nelson 6B L 34-44 St. Susanna Muenchen 6B completed
10:00am Aux Gym St. Columban Hill 8B vs Bethany Walz 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Ionna 8B L 29-30 Immaculate Heart Tilley 8B completed
11:00am Aux Gym St. Columban Andrews 7B W 23-17 St. Susanna Hudak 7B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Robinson 7B W 36-23 Holy Family Routson 7B completed
12:00pm Aux Gym Sacred Heart Sackenheim 7B W 19-8 St. Francis De Sales Luers 7B completed
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Titus 8B vs Immaculate Heart Swan 8B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Szitanko 6B vs St. Michael Treon 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Brezinski 6B vs Royalmont Weber 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ionna 8B vs Nativity Doppes 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Nicholas Reilly 6B vs St. Susanna Heile 6B scheduled
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Titus 8B vs St. Vivian Brenner 8B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Robinson 7B vs Bethany Marischen 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Hill 8B vs St. Ursula Villa Scullin 8B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Szitanko 6B vs St. Susanna Nicholls 6B scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Nelson 6B vs St. Margaret of York Noyes 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Michael Brock 8B vs Immaculate Heart Swan 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Leslie 8B vs St. Margaret of York Peddicord 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Columban Titus 8B vs Guardian Angels Ionna 8B scheduled
09:00am Aux Gym St. Columban Szitanko 6B vs St. Margaret of York Bunch 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Robinson 7B vs St. Vivian Balzer 7B scheduled
10:00am Aux Gym Guardian Angels Gardner 6B vs Immaculate Heart Martin 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Guardian Angels Kruse 7B vs St. Mary Stohlman 7B scheduled
11:00am Aux Gym Sts. Peter and Paul Gallo 6B vs Guardian Angels Scherzinger 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Mindrum 8B vs Cardinal Pacelli Smyth 8B scheduled
12:00pm Aux Gym St. Max Sennett 8B vs St. Barts Rolfert 8B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Nicholas Sears 8B vs Sacred Heart Niesen 8B scheduled
01:00pm Aux Gym Guardian Angels Selzer 7G BB vs All Saints Kilgore 7G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Goldberg 7B vs St. Veronica Rudolph 7B scheduled
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Titus 8B vs All Saints Trombley 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Robinson 7B vs St. Gabriel Dollard 7B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Nicholas Reilly 6B vs All Saints Sweeney 6B scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Nicholas Grosser 7B vs St. Gertrude Collins 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Columban Hill 8B vs St. Gabriel Curtis 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Szitanko 6B vs St. Margaret of York Karl 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ionna 8B vs St. Louis Gardner 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Columban Andrews 7B vs St. Max Specht 7B scheduled
09:00am Aux Gym St. Columban Titus 8B vs St. Michael Brock 8B scheduled
10:00am Aux Gym St. Columban Rumpke 8B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Broermann 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Columban Hill 8B vs Immaculate Heart Rodell 8B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Ionna 8B vs St. Ann Kendall 8B scheduled