St. Ursula Villa

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/11/2018
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hall 3G L 11-25, 15-25, 6-25 Immaculate Heart Curran 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 4G L 10-25, 25-20, 26-28 Immaculate Heart Thumann 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 6G W 25-22, 25-5, 15-9 Immaculate Heart Gatio 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Damiano 8G L 21-25, 25-22, 5-15 Cardinal Pacelli Talty 8G completed
Friday, September 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cutter 4G L 23-25, 16-25, 22-25 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Vogelpohl 5G L 23-25, 12-25, 6-15 Immaculate Heart Trapp 5G completed
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 3G L 15-25, 5-25, 12-25 St. Mary Bollinger 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hall 3G L 12-25, 24-25, 12-25 Immaculate Heart Grubb 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 4G W 25-6, 25-14, 23-25 St. Veronica Dunn 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Heidrich 6G W 25-19, 25-15, 15-8 St. Bernadette Cenci 6G completed
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cutter 4G W 25-8, 25-17, 18-25 St. Mary Laudeman 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 5G L 18-25, 25-23, 13-15 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger Blue 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Moeder 7G W 29-27, 25-17, 13-15 St. Mary Pedrix 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Damiano 8G L 13-25, 22-25, 6-15 St. Columban Walther 8G completed
Friday, September 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Vogelpohl 5G L 12-25, 12-25, 0-15 Immaculate Heart Slusher 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 5G W 25-17, 25-22, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Moeder 7G W 25-16, 22-25, 15-8 St. Susanna Pitzer 7G completed
Friday, September 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hall 3G L 20-25, 19-25, 16-25 Guardian Angels Zeilman 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cutter 4G W 24-26, 25-14, 25-21 St. Thomas More Holtgrefe 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 4G L 25-22, 17-25, 23-25 St. Mary Comer 4G completed
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 3G W 25-16, 18-25, 25-21 St. Louis Fite 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Damiano 8G W 25-20, 11-25, 15-2 Nativity Lake 8G completed
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Heidrich 6G L 14-25, 18-25, 15-8 St. Clement Strom 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Moeder 7G W 25-12, 25-11, 15-6 St. Veronica Dunn 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Damiano 8G W 25-5, 25-22, 15-2 Good Shepherd CM Fisher 8G completed
Friday, September 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Vogelpohl 5G L 19-25, 16-25, 8-15 St. Mary Semona 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 5G L 19-25, 25-27, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Trapp 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Damiano 8G L 24-26, 21-25, 7-15 Immaculate Heart Wilburn 8G completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 3G L 16-25, 14-25, 25-15 Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Vogelpohl 5G L 7-25, 12-25, 15-13 SASEAS Durham 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Moeder 7G W 25-11, 25-13, 15-3 Royalmont Sharpshair 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 6G W 24-26, 25-12, 17-15 St. Vivian Sander 6G completed
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hall 3G L 26-28, 22-25, 16-25 St. Veronica Farmer 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 4G L 8-25, 13-25, 17-25 St. Veronica Raussen 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Heidrich 6G L 12-25, 8-25, 4-15 St. Gertrude Leder 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 6G W 25-23, 23-25, 15-3 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 6G completed
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 3G L 6-25, 11-25, 9-25 Immaculate Heart Grubb 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 6G W 20-25, 25-16, 15-5 St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Heidrich 6G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 St. Thomas More Henges 6G forfeited
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Moeder 7G W 25-8, 25-9, 15-6 St. Clement Brewster 7G completed
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cutter 4G W 25-17, 25-20, 25-12 Immaculate Heart Ramsey 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 5G L 21-25, 25-14, 10-15 Immaculate Heart Lowe 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Damiano 8G L 23-25, 25-23, 7-15 Guardian Angels Dietz 8G completed
Friday, October 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 4G L 23-25, 30-32, 12-25 Guardian Angels Hall 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Heidrich 6G L 25-24, 19-25, 14-16 St. Thomas More Reardon 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Moeder 7G W 25-8, 25-6, 15-3 St. Gertrude Kaufman 7G completed
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Hall 3G W 26-24, 25-16, 25-19 St. Mary Schutte 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 3G L 14-25, 21-25, 13-25 Immaculate Heart Curran 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Butcher 6G W 25-20, 25-13, 3-15 St. Barts Otto 6G completed
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Thomas 4G L 19-25, 20-25, 25-27 Annunciation Burkhardt 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cutter 4G W 25-18, 25-12, 25-13 St. Veronica Bernard 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Vogelpohl 5G L 15-25, 13-25, 14-16 St. Veronica Lanham 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cho 5G L 20-25, 9-25, 7-15 Immaculate Heart Slusher 5G completed
Thursday, October 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Nicholas Kelly 6G L 0-2, 0-2, 0-2 Good Shepherd Hubbell 6G

forfeited

07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Knarr 6G W 25-13, 25-21, St. Columban France 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Clement Strom 6G W 25-18, 25-10, All Saints Seta 6G completed
Friday, October 19, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Nativity Lydon 5G L 5-25, 18-25, St. Columban Ripperger 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Chapman 5G W 25-13, 22-25, 15-8 St. Veronica Lanham 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Mary Semona 5G L 20-25, 25-6, 10-15 CHCA Fancett 5G completed
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Birkle 4G W 19-25, 26-24, 25-11 St. Ursula Villa Cutter 4G completed
03:50pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 4G L 17-25, 25-14, 17-25 St. Clement Messinger 4G completed
04:40pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Birkle 4G W 25-22, 25-11, St. Clement Messinger 4G completed
05:30pm Main Gym SASEAS Miller 8G W 25-12, 25-20, Sacred Heart Newberry 8G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 8G W 25-21, 22-25, 15-5 All Saints Henke 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Rivas 8G W 18-25, 25-20, 15-11 Mother Teresa Foley 8G completed
08:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Barnes 8G L 19-25, 25-22, 8-15 St. Mary Hausfeld 8G completed
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G W 26-24, 25-15, St. Mary Cote 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 6G W 25-20, 25-18, Guardian Angels Mccluskey 6G completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Mercy Montessori Muething 6B W 24-12 St. Gertrude Holt 6B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Bernhard 8G BB L 18-34 St. Gertrude Spaeth 8G BB completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3B W 22-16 SASEAS Mccord 3B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Laurence 3G BB L 12-26 Cardinal Pacelli Taul 3G BB completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Stautberg 5G BB L 7-22 Guardian Angels Lawler 5G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Majors 4B L 7-22 St. Thomas More Smith 4B completed
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Toraason 6B W 31-8 SASEAS Rickenbaugh 6B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Spelman 8B L 23-28 St. Veronica Dannemiller 8B completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB L 1-22 St. Columban Mcdonald 4G BB completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Merchant 4G BB W 18-14 SASEAS Coffey 4G BB completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3B L 4-35 Guardian Angels Weingartner 3B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Majors 4B L 4-34 St. Mary Blake 4B completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Haddad 5B W 41-9 St. Veronica Link 5B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Reinhard 4B L 25-34 Guardian Angels Fesenmeier 4B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Witte 7B W 50-42 St. Louis Zurmehly 7B completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 7G BB W 22-10 SASEAS Hofmann 7G BB completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Watts 6B L 19-34 St. Vincent Ferrer Ratusz 6B completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Connelly 8B W 43-37 Immaculate Heart Weiss 8B completed
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Laurence 3G BB W 11-8 SASEAS De Lemos 3G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 6G BB W 22-21 Sacred Heart Cosgrove 6G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Fucito 4B W 35-30 St. Joseph Johnson 4B completed
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Watts 6B vs Immaculate Heart Meltebrink 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Mercy Montessori Muething 6B vs SASEAS Rickenbaugh 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cohen 7B vs St. Michael Treon 7B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Spelman 8B vs St. Gertrude Dehanes 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Fucito 4B vs St. Bernadette Hoyt 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Stautberg 5G BB vs All Saints Baird 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3B vs St. Gertrude Schueler 3B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Connelly 8B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Fitzgerald 8B scheduled
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Laurence 3G BB vs Immaculate Heart Pierce 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Fucito 4B vs Annunciation Long 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Watts 6B vs Annunciation Spaeth 6B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Bernhard 8G BB vs St. Joseph Jenkins 8G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Mercy Montessori Muething 6B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Ratusz 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Mercy Montessori Spelman 8B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Fitzgerald 8B scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB vs St. Margaret of York Rohrkemper 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Stautberg 5G BB vs SASEAS Kelly 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Haddad 5B vs Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 6G BB vs Nativity Albrinck 6G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Watts 6B vs SASEAS Mollaun 6B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Bernhard 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Thurnau 8 8G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Witte 7B vs St. Thomas More Rees 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cohen 7B vs St. Susanna Herzog 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Connelly 8B vs Guardian Angels Kruse 8B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Laurence 3G BB vs St. Mary Ward 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB vs St. Gertrude Boone 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Merchant 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 7G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Robinson 7G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Majors 4B vs Cardinal Pacelli Perkins 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Fucito 4B vs SASEAS Martin 4B scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Stautberg 5G BB vs St. Susanna Lenihan 5G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Reinhard 4B vs Immaculate Heart Decurtins 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Fucito 4B vs Guardian Angels Dunn 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Haddad 5B vs St. Thomas More Spiegla 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3B vs All Saints Sweeney 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 6G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Duffy 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Witte 7B vs Cardinal Pacelli Wimberg 7B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Birk 7G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Watts 6B vs St. Veronica Dorn 6B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Toraason 6B vs Immaculate Heart Meltebrink 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cohen 7B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Smith 7B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Spelman 8B vs St. Ursula Villa Connelly 8B scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Bernhard 8G BB vs Royalmont Scheeler 8G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Reinhard 4B vs St. Thomas More Smith 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 7G BB vs St. Thomas More Dugle 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Connelly 8B vs St. Veronica Dannemiller 8B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Witte 7B vs St. Nicholas Reilly 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cohen 7B vs St. Ann Mueller 7B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Muething 6B vs St. Ursula Villa Watts 6B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Toraason 6B vs SASEAS Mollaun 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Haddad 5B vs Guardian Angels Hadnett 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB vs St. Mary Katuska 4G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Merchant 4G BB vs CHCA Hahn 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cohen 7B vs St. Max Baker 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 6G BB vs St. Barts Merkle 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Majors 4B vs Guardian Angels Fesenmeier 4B scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Laurence 3G BB vs All Saints Byrnes 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Mercy Montessori Majors 4B vs Guardian Angels Vondaahar 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Reinhard 4B vs SASEAS Albert 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3B vs Immaculate Heart Asbury 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Spelman 8B vs Guardian Angels Kruse 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Cohen 7B vs St. Francis De Sales Thomas 7B scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Merchant 4G BB vs Immaculate Heart Caldwell 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Stautberg 5G BB vs St. Cecilia Holley 5G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 7G BB vs St. Gertrude Carrington 7G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Witte 7B vs Queen of Peace Collins 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Connelly 8B vs Cardinal Pacelli Morand 8B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Haddad 5B vs St. Mary Marshall 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Merchant 4G BB vs St. Susanna Gardon 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Reinhard 4B vs St. Mary Olson 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Houston 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Muething 6B vs St. Louis Gardner 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Mercy Montessori Toraason 6B vs St. Ursula Villa Watts 6B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 6G BB vs All Saints Benne 6G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Bernhard 8G BB vs St. Vincent Ferrer Koterba 8G BB scheduled