St. Thomas More

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/21/2018
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Holtgrefe 4G W 25-1, 25-13, 13-15 Nativity Resch 4G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 6G L 25-11, 17-25, 5-15 Nativity Van Haren 6G completed
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Billies 7G W 25-23, 27-25, 7-15 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Barnes 8G W 25-22, 25-20, 15-10 Sacred Heart Newberry 8G completed
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Holtgrefe 4G L 25-22, 20-25, 19-25 St. Gertrude Hodge 4G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Reardon 6G W 25-8, 25-17, 15-9 St. Mary Smith 6G completed
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Moss 3G L 5-25, 13-25, 26-24 Immaculate Heart Curran 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Billies 7G W 25-19, 25-23, 16-14 Royalmont Sharpshair 7G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 6G W 23-25, 25-13, 15-11 St. Thomas More Reardon 6G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Billies 7G W 25-21, 25-17, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Mitchell 7G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Barnes 8G W 26-24, 25-21, 15-10 All Saints Henke 8G completed
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Moss 3G W 25-10, 23-25, 25-6 St. Ursula Villa Hall 3G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Reardon 6G L 18-25, 18-25, 6-15 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 6G completed
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Holtgrefe 4G W 25-12, 25-13, 25-8 Summit Country Day Stone 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Reardon 6G W 19-25, 25-17, 15-8 Nativity Van Haren 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 6G W 25-16, 25-7, 8-15 St. Bernadette Cenci 6G completed
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Holtgrefe 4G L 25-27, 25-19, 23-25 SASEAS Lipsky 4G

completed

04:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 6G L 23-25, 4-25, 15-12 Immaculate Heart Knarr 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Reardon 6G L 22-25, 25-17, 9-15 St. Clement Strom 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Billies 7G L 22-25, 13-25, 15-9 St. Mary Pedrix 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Barnes 8G W 25-17, 25-18, 15-9 St. Nicholas Cromer 8G completed
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Holtgrefe 4G W 25-10, 25-13, 25-22 St. Bernadette Schooley 4G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Barnes 8G W 26-24, 25-15, 15-5 St. Mary Hausfeld 8G completed
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Moss 3G W 25-11, 25-12, 25-11 St. Mary Schutte 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Henges 6G L 15-25, 17-25, 13-15 St. Clement Strom 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Reardon 6G W 25-16, 25-23, 15-17 St. Bernadette Cenci 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Barnes 8G W 26-24, 25-16, 15-17 SASEAS Miller 8G completed
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Moss 3G L 24-26, 17-25, 25-4 Guardian Angels Zeilman 3G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Holtgrefe 4G L 25-13, 11-25, 13-25 Immaculate Heart Detzel 4G completed
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Moss 3G W 25-22, 25-15, 25-14 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Billies 7G L 12-25, 19-25, 15-7 St. Ursula Villa Moeder 7G completed
Friday, October 19, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Mollman 5G W 26-24, 21-25, 15-11 St. Ursula Villa Vogelpohl 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Wille 5G W 25-10, 25-19, Royalmont Zink 5G completed
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym St. Nicholas Cromer 8G W 17-25, 25-14, 15-1 St. Barts Sunderman 8G completed
06:30pm Main Gym Holy Family Zavakos 8G W 25-17, 25-19, Immaculate Heart Wilburn 8G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Mccrary 8G W 25-18, 25-11, St. Bernadette Carnes 8G completed
08:30pm Main Gym Royalmont Sharpshair 7G L 25-9, 18-25, 13-15 St. Bernadette Carnes 7G completed
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracth 5G W 25-18, 25-3, Mother Teresa Molina 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Slusher 5G L 23-25, 25-23, 11-15 Good Shepherd Egan 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracth 5G W 25-12, 25-13, Good Shepherd Egan 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Slusher 5G W 25-23, 25-20, Mother Teresa Molina 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Annunciation Brown 6G W 20-25, 25-19, 15-4 St. Bernadette Cenci 6G completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Schulte 3G BB vs St. Gertrude Wordeman 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Minning 3G BB vs St. Gertrude Woods 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Green 3B vs All Saints Tabler 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Lambert 4G BB vs St. Bernadette Sharp 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Duncan 5B vs Immaculate Heart Stout 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Rees 7B vs Queen of Peace Collins 7B scheduled
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Dugle 7G BB vs St. Gertrude Carrington 7G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Bagley 8B vs Sacred Heart Sackenheim 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Spiegla 5B vs Immaculate Heart Mccarroll 5B scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Rees 7B vs St. Mary Muraca 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Dugle 7G BB vs St. Veronica Beverly 7G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Minning 3G BB vs SASEAS De Lemos 3G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Smith 4B vs Guardian Angels Vondaahar 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Spiegla 5B vs St. Veronica Mcdonald 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Bagley 8B vs All Saints Zang 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 6B vs Mars Hill Climie 6B scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Smith 4B vs SASEAS Albert 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Schulte 3G BB vs St. Veronica Staderman 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Lambert 4G BB vs Immaculate Heart Detzel 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Minning 3G BB vs Guardian Angels Conover 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Eldridge 4B vs St. Thomas More Smith 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Frede 5G BB vs St. Mary Mckian 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Boland 6B vs St. Michael Mcknight 6B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 8B vs St. Joseph Johnson 8B scheduled
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Green 3B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Ralston 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gast 6G BB vs St. Gabriel Hedrington 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Dugle 7G BB vs Bethany Whalen 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Lambert 4G BB vs St. Louis Fite 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Smith 4B vs Guardian Angels Fesenmeier 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Spiegla 5B vs St. Veronica Link 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Duncan 5B vs Guardian Angels Kinney 5B scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Rees 7B vs St. Francis De Sales Pacetti 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Bagley 8B vs St. Joseph Johnson 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 6B vs St. Cecilia Thomas 6B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Spiegla 5B vs Guardian Angels Hadnett 5B scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Green 3B vs Immaculate Heart Borman 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Schulte 3G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Veith 3G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Smith 4B vs St. Veronica Liter 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 6B vs St. Bernadette Boland 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Dugle 7G BB vs St. Mary Swan 7G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Duncan 5B vs St. Bernadette Ionna 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Borman 3B vs Cardinal Pacelli Lass 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Minning 3G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Laurence 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Rees 7B vs St. Louis Zurmehly 7B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Bagley 8B vs St. Susanna Yost 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 6B vs Nativity Englert 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Meltebrink 6B vs Annunciation Spaeth 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Gabriel 6B vs Bethany Phillips 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Duncan 5B vs Immaculate Heart Betz 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Loewenstine 3B vs St. Ursula Villa Crowley 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Asbury 3B vs Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hall 3B vs St. Veronica Mcclure 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Green 3B vs St. Gertrude Gruber 3B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Borman 3B vs SASEAS Reeves 3B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Lambert 4G BB vs Guardian Angels Bell 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Schulte 3G BB vs Guardian Angels Ehlers 3G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mills 5G BB vs St. Ann Forrester 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Pierce 3G BB vs SASEAS De Lemos 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Schneider 5G BB vs St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Detzel 4G BB vs St. Mary Coyne 4G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Caldwell 4G BB vs SASEAS Coffey 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Decurtins 4B vs St. Veronica Liter 4B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Reinhart 4B vs St. Louis Zerhusen 4B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart May 4B vs St. Veronica Eiser 4B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kent 8G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli White 8G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Spiegla 5B vs St. Mary Kelly 5B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Minning 3G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Taul 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Thomas More Smith 4B vs Immaculate Heart Decurtins 4B scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Duncan 5B vs St. Veronica Mondy 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Schulte 3G BB vs St. Susanna Holmes 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Tenkman 6B vs St. Michael Mcknight 6B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Rees 7B vs St. Nicholas Reilly 7B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Dugle 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Birk 7G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Green 3B vs All Saints Vanden Eynden 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Lambert 4G BB vs St. Veronica Davidson 4G BB scheduled