St. Susanna

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/21/2018
Friday, August 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mapes 5G L 4-25, 14-25, 10-15 St. Columban Geselbracth 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 5G W 26-24, 25-20, 8-15 Mother Teresa Fox 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Beer 6G W 18-25, 25-16, 17-15 Mother Teresa Farrell 6G completed
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 3G W 25-16, 25-7, 25-9 Mother Teresa Schmitt 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Nestle 6G W 25-16, 25-19, 16-14 CHCA Nischwitz 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Rosen 7G W 20-25, 25-22, 15-8 St. Columban Ross 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wolf 7G L 19-25, 25-16, 9-15 Mother Teresa Googins 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Krier 8G W 18-25, 25-21, 15-9 Bethany Heard 8G completed
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Gardon 4G W 25-13, 25-17, 25-16 Sacred Heart Adams 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Robinson 4G W 25-18, 25-9, 25-16 St. Columban Berning 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G W 25-10, 25-15, 25-18 Queen of Peace Auciello 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Eshman 3G W 28-26, 25-23, 25-13 Bethany Gillispie 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Eshman 5G W 25-12, 25-10, 25-5 Royalmont Zink 5G completed
Friday, September 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Eshman 3G W 13-25, 25-21, 28-26 St. Barts Hodapp 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G W 25-22, 25-14, 25-17 Mother Teresa Tran 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Gardon 4G W 25-13, 25-18, 25-20 Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna French 4G W 9-25, 25-23, 25-17 Sacred Heart Adams 4G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 5G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 5G forfeited
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Zeuch 5G L 24-26, 23-25, 6-15 Good Shepherd Egan 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mapes 5G W 25-22, 25-14, 15-12 All Saints Nixon 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wolf 7G W 25-20, 25-19, 15-13 St. Columban Brausch 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G L 9-25, 22-25, 4-15 St. Columban Schnicke 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Nestle 6G W 25-21, 18-25, 15-10 Mars Hill Knodel 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Rosen 7G L 25-19, 21-25, 13-15 St. Max Crowe 7G completed
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 3G W 25-22, 25-13, 25-9 Queen of Peace Auciello 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 4G W 25-12, 15-25, 25-19 St. Columban Berning 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Robinson 4G W 25-13, 25-16, 25-15 CHCA Tapp 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Gardon 4G W 25-8, 25-21, 25-18 Sacred Heart Zoz 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Krier 8G W 25-10, 25-16, 15-8 St. Michael Kemp 8G completed
Friday, September 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 4G W 25-11, 25-21, 25-9 CHCA Tapp 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mapes 5G W 25-13, 25-21, 15-12 CHCA Stark 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Beer 6G W 25-23, 25-12, 15-7 St. Columban Monks 6G completed
09:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-12, 25-16, 15-9 St. Veronica Rivas 8G completed
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Eshman 3G L 25-23, 17-25, 16-25 St. Susanna Smith 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna French 4G W 25-8, 25-19, 25-21 Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Eshman 5G L 18-25, 24-26, 15-6 Sacred Heart Even 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna French 6G W 29-27, 20-25, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Gatio 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Pitzer 7G W 25-16, 25-20, 15-12 Holy Family Laffrey 7G completed
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zeuch 5G L 15-25, 27-25, 2-15 St. Columban Geselbracth 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Eshman 5G W 25-20, 25-21, 25-7 Mother Teresa Fox 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 5G W 25-2, 25-18, 13-15 Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Eshman 3G W 20-25, 25-15, 25-19 Sacred Heart Evers 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 3G W 19-25, 26-24, 25-8 Mother Teresa Tran 3G completed
Friday, September 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 4G W 12-25, 25-10, 25-18 All Saints Terlinden 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Gardon 4G W 25-22, 25-19, 25-16 Mother Teresa Bing 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Rosen 7G W 25-9, 25-15, 5-15 St. Cecilia Jones 7G completed
09:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Krier 8G L 18-25, 25-14, 11-15 Mars Hill Debra 8G completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Pitzer 7G W 25-16, 25-12, 15-8 St. Margaret of York Mitchell 7G completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Rosen 7G W 22-25, 25-14, 15-13 Good Shepherd Arellano 7G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Nestle 6G W 25-17, 12-25, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Kramer 6G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zeuch 5G L 25-23, 8-25, 5-15 St. Margaret of York Dressing 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Robinson 4G W 25-15, 25-19, 25-9 Good Shepherd Apking 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 3G W 25-21, 25-17, 8-25 St. Barts Rice 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Eshman 5G W 25-7, 15-25, 15-13 Holy Family Tener 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wolf 7G W 20-25, 25-16, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Lapham 7G completed
09:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Krier 8G W 25-21, 25-19, 9-15 St. Peter in Chains Otto 8G completed
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G L 20-25, 25-9, 17-25 Mother Teresa Schmitt 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Robinson 4G W 20-25, 25-23, 25-18 CHCA Conn 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mapes 5G W 25-7, 13-25, 15-8 Good Shepherd Egan 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Beer 6G L 23-25, 25-13, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Ficker 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G L 26-28, 17-25, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Ferris 8G completed
Friday, October 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Nestle 6G W 25-22, 25-20, 15-8 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G

completed

06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Radaszewski 3G W 25-13, 25-10, 25-9 Sacred Heart Canning 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna French 4G W 25-12, 25-18, 25-17 Cincinnati Christian Buchholz 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna French 6G W 25-19, 25-21, 8-15 St. Margaret of York Bachman 6G completed
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G W 25-22, 25-23, 23-25 St. Barts Rice 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 5G W 25-18, 25-9, 15-13 Mother Teresa Williamson 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Beer 6G W 25-13, 28-30, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G completed
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Pitzer 7G W 25-15, 31-29, 15-9 All Saints Terlinden 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna French 6G W 20-25, 26-24, 15-12 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 5G W 25-11, 25-13, 15-7 Royalmont Zink 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna French 4G L 18-25, 15-25, 25-14 St. Max Kennedy 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bensman 4G W 25-15, 25-13, 25-11 Good Shepherd Apking 4G completed
Friday, October 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Gardon 4G W 25-4, 25-7, 24-26 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Langworthy 5G W 25-13, 25-22, 15-8 St. Max Ruggiero 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Pitzer 7G L 25-22, 17-25, 9-15 St. Mary Pedrix 7G completed
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Zeuch 5G L 14-25, 9-25, 15-11 St. Margaret of York Madden 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Eshman 5G L 16-25, 20-25, 13-15 Sacred Heart Gartner 5G

completed

01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna French 6G W 25-19, 25-23, 15-11 Summit Country Day Stone 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wolf 7G L 21-25, 14-25, 13-15 St. Veronica Ford 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Krier 8G W 25-17, 19-25, 15-10 Mother Teresa Smith 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G L 25-19, 15-25, 7-15 St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G completed
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G W 25-10, 25-20, 25-13 Sacred Heart Evers 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna French 4G W 25-14, 25-21, 25-15 Mother Teresa Bing 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Robinson 4G L 16-25, 19-25, 25-23 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mapes 5G W 25-8, 25-7, 15-8 CHCA Fancett 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Rosen 7G L 22-25, 13-25, 11-15 St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G completed
Wednesday, October 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Rosen 7G L 25-18, 23-25, 13-15 Good Shepherd Arellano 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Dunn 7G W 25-8, 25-17, St. Gertrude Kaufman 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G W 25-12, 25-18, St. Margaret of York Mitchell 7G completed
Thursday, October 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Nestle 6G W 25-21, 26-28, 15-10 St. Mary Smith 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Smith 6G L 25-19, 19-25, 9-15 Immaculate Heart Kramer 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eppstein 6G L 25-19, 18-25, 10-15 St. Bernadette Cenci 6G completed
Friday, October 19, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 5G W 25-18, 25-20, SASEAS Sowers 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Summit Country Day Schuster 5G W 25-14, 25-10, St. Margaret of York Madden 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gartner 5G L 10-25, 25-16, 10-15 Guardian Angels Knight 5G completed
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Walther 8G W 25-21, 19-25, 15-11 Nativity Lake 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Krier 8G W 25-20, 22-25, 15-11 Mother Teresa Smith 8G completed
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Curran 3G L 22-25, 9-25, St. Susanna Radaszewski 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 3G L 14-25, 13-25, Guardian Angels Zeilman 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Schmitt 3G L 25-19, 18-25, 20-25 St. Columban Santamarina 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Tran 3G W 25-23, 14-25, 25-18 Immaculate Heart Andrews 3G completed
Friday, November 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bernardon 4G BB vs St. Max Specht 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Sorce 5B vs CHCA Visconte 5B scheduled
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 4B vs Bethany Walker 4B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Walter 7B vs Mother Teresa Povse 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Arszman 6B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Vonhagen 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mullin 8B vs St. Max Zielsdorf 8B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wasnesky 8B vs St. Michael Alvord 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mckenzie 6B vs St. Mary Schuermann 6B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Southers 4B vs St. Margaret of York Pitz 4B scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Sorce 5B vs Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Chelman 6G BB vs Nativity Webster 6G BB scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Sagel 7G BB vs St. Michael Tba 7G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lenz 5B vs All Saints Reilly 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna George 3G BB vs St. Columban Green 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Gardon 4G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Merchant 4G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Gibson 4G BB scheduled
Friday, December 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G BB vs St. Margaret of York Hanlon 3G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kahle 4B vs Sacred Heart Burns 4B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schafer 5B vs St. Ann Butler 5B scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Muenchen 6B vs Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 6B scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Southers 4B vs All Saints Smith 4B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Winland 4B vs CHCA Adams 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Wilhjelm 3B vs St. Margaret of York Holland 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mclaughlin 3B vs St. Columban Ionna 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Winland 3B vs Mother Teresa Edwards 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Moser 3B vs St. Peter in Chains Marcum 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Holmes 3G BB vs St. Gertrude Wordeman 3G BB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Phipps 5G BB vs St. Columban Falter 5G BB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Kilimnik 5G BB scheduled
08:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Gerstner 7B vs Guardian Angels Ioanna 7B scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Fugate 5B vs Mother Teresa Sabourin 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bernardon 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Balcavage 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Holmes 4B vs St. Francis De Sales Armstrong 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kahle 4B vs Mother Teresa Lammert 4B scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Mckenzie 6B vs St. Columban Green 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Jewell 6G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 6G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Kollstedt 6B vs St. Nicholas Smart 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Frient 7B vs Sacred Heart Estes 7B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna George 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Chelman 6G BB vs CHCA Fitzstephens 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Wilhjelm 3B vs CHCA Bostater 3B

rescheduled

Friday, January 04, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Holmes 4B vs Queen of Peace Morgan 4B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 4B vs St. Gertrude Schuler 4B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Chelman 6G BB vs St. Gabriel Hedrington 6G BB scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Arszman 6B vs St. Margaret of York Tryzbinski 6B scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Wilhjelm 3B vs St. Michael Appel 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G BB vs Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Phipps 5G BB vs St. Ann Forrester 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Winland 3B vs Holy Family Neeley 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Gardon 4G BB vs CHCA Hahn 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kahle 4B vs Mother Teresa Bachmann 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 4B vs St. Columban Geier 4B scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lenz 5B vs CHCA Yankoff 5B scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Fugate 5B vs Sacred Heart Lees 5B scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Thurnau 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Walter 7B vs St. Barts Stager 7B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Muenchen 6B vs Immaculate Heart Gabriel 6B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Yost 8B vs St. Cecilia Davis 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Kollstedt 6B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Ellison 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Wasnesky 8B vs Mother Teresa Burke 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Frient 7B vs Holy Family Mulligan 7B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Sorce 5B vs St. Columban Nahrup 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schafer 5B vs Queen of Peace Dirheimer 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Holmes 3G BB vs St. Veronica Staderman 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lenihan 5G BB vs St. Margaret of York Kinross 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Moser 3B vs Mother Teresa Edwards 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mclaughlin 3B vs St. Margaret of York Holland 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Sagel 7G BB vs St. Margaret of York Peddicord 7G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB vs Annunciation Lea 5G BB scheduled
Friday, January 18, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Winland 4B vs St. Margaret of York Pitz 4B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kollstedt 6B vs St. Margaret of York Holland 6B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Chelman 6G BB vs St. Bernadette Gast 6G BB scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Herzog 7B vs St. Michael Treon 7B scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Wilhjelm 3B vs CHCA Fitzstephens 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Mclaughlin 3B vs Holy Family Umberg 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Moser 3B vs St. Gabriel Morales 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Winland 3B vs St. Columban Kroger 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Phipps 5G BB vs St. Veronica Hannah 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Gardon 4G BB vs Immaculate Heart Caldwell 4G BB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 4G BB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 4G BB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Holmes 4B vs Mother Teresa Lammert 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Winland 4B vs St. Columban Geier 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Fugate 5B vs Royalmont Deroussel 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Treadway 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB vs St. Barts Schlichter 7G BB scheduled
Friday, January 25, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 4B vs Nativity Brenzel 4B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lenihan 5G BB vs St. Bernadette Frede 5G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Jewell 6G BB vs Nativity Albrinck 6G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB vs All Saints Lemmons 7G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Walter 7B vs St. Veronica Planitz 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Arszman 6B vs Holy Family Ptaskiewicz 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kollstedt 6B vs St. Margaret of York Tryzbinski 6B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Sagel 7G BB vs St. Margaret of York Ipsa 7G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Holmes 3G BB vs St. Mary King 3G BB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Gardon 4G BB vs St. Gertrude Shafer 4G BB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Phipps 5G BB vs Nativity Merz 5G BB scheduled
Friday, February 01, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G BB vs CHCA Dick 3G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Winland 4B vs All Saints Griga 4B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Chelman 6G BB vs Sts. Peter and Paul Sweeney 6G BB scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Frient 7B vs Guardian Angels Steinhaus 7B scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Mclaughlin 3B vs St. Margaret of York Rogers 3B scheduled
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Wilhjelm 3B vs St. Francis De Sales Horvath 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Moser 3B vs Mother Teresa Keene 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Winland 3B vs St. Ann Saurber 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Holmes 4B vs Mother Teresa Bachmann 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Long 4G BB vs St. Barts Rolfert 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Southers 4B vs St. Susanna Maritato 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kahle 4B vs St. Ann Fiehrer 4B scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Marietta 8G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Bernhard 8G BB scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB vs Mother Teresa Edwards 7G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bernardon 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Roper 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lenz 5B vs St. Margaret of York Shuler 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Fugate 5B vs St. Ann Butler 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schafer 5B vs St. Francis De Sales Mehaffie 5B scheduled
Friday, February 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Schafer 5B vs Royalmont Deroussel 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kiener 8B vs Sacred Heart Goldberg 8B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Harlan 8B vs St. Columban Titus 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Jewell 6G BB vs St. Barts Merkle 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Frient 7B vs St. Ursula Villa Cohen 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Lenz 5B vs St. Gabriel Curtis 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Lenihan 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Lawler 5G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB vs St. Vincent Ferrer Koterba 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Smith 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Bachmann 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Holmes 3G BB vs All Saints Ravasio 3G BB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Sorce 5B vs All Saints Cannon 5B scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Susanna Kollstedt 6B vs Queen of Peace Dennett 6B scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Maritato 4B vs CHCA Lum 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Mullin 8B vs St. Francis De Sales Luers 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Bernardon 4G BB vs St. Vivian Vondrell 4G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Winland 4B vs St. Margaret of York Eberle 4B scheduled