St. Louis School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/21/2018
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Fite 3G W 25-17, 25-19, 25-22 St. Mary Schutte 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Mathews 4G W 25-23, 25-9, 25-6 Mercy Montessori Yingling 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Gillings 5G W 27-29, 26-24, 15-5 St. Veronica Lanham 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Schmidt 8G W 26-24, 25-16, 4-15 St. Margaret of York Brown 8G completed
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Mathews 4G W 25-10, 25-18, 25-14 St. Bernadette Brinck 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G W 25-12, 25-22, 12-15 St. Margaret of York Bachman 6G completed
Friday, September 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Fite 3G L 19-25, 14-25, 13-25 Guardian Angels Zeilman 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Mathews 4G W 20-25, 25-12, 25-22 St. Mary Comer 4G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Gillings 5G W 25-23, 25-16, 9-15 Guardian Angels Knight 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Schmidt 8G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 St. Joseph Johnson 8G

forfeited

Friday, September 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Fite 3G L 15-25, 14-25, 19-25 St. Thomas More Moss 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G L 15-25, 25-18, 7-15 All Saints Taylor 6G completed
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Mathews 4G W 27-25, 23-25, 25-18 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Gillings 5G L 16-25, 14-25, 13-15 St. Ursula Villa Cho 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Schmidt 8G L 25-13, 23-25, 14-16 Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G completed
Friday, September 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Louis Gillings 5G L 21-25, 11-25, 8-25 Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Louis Schmidt 8G L 25-23, 16-25, 12-15 Annunciation Jackson 8G completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G W 25-19, 18-25, 15-4 Nativity Pierson 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Schmidt 8G W 25-18, 25-14, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Gundrum 8G completed
Friday, October 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Fite 3G W 25-23, 25-14, 25-16 Cardinal Pacelli Jagers 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Mathews 4G W 25-16, 23-25, 25-10 St. Ursula Villa Thomas 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G W 25-8, 2-22, 15-5 Summit Country Day Stone 6G completed
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Fite 3G L 12-25, 22-25, 7-25 Immaculate Heart Andrews 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Gillings 5G L 23-25, 25-21, 15-19 Immaculate Heart Lowe 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Schmidt 8G W 25-21, 25-13, 16-14 All Saints Earley 8G completed
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Mathews 4G L 18-25, 19-25, 22-25 Guardian Angels Tierney 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G W 25-12, 11-25, 15-9 Guardian Angels Mccluskey 6G completed
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Veronica Raussen 4G W 25-20, 25-22, All Saints Terlinden 4G completed
10:50am Main Gym St. Gabriel Dattilo 4G L 9-25, 9-25, Immaculate Heart Detzel 4G completed
11:40am Main Gym St. Veronica Raussen 4G W 25-15, 25-14, Immaculate Heart Detzel 4G completed
12:30pm Main Gym St. Veronica Bernard 4G W 26-24, 25-13, St. Gabriel Gonzalez 4G

completed

12:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 4G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-25 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G

forfeited

01:20pm Main Gym St. Veronica Bernard 4G W 25-23, 23-25, 25-20 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Louis Gildea 6G BB vs St. Mary Bridges 6G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Louis Gardner 6B vs Annunciation Spaeth 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Zerhusen 4B vs Annunciation Long 4B scheduled
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Zurmehly 7B vs St. Francis De Sales Pacetti 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Gardner 8B vs St. Joseph Johnson 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Louis Zurmehly 7B vs St. Francis De Sales (WH) West 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Louis Gildea 6G BB vs SASEAS Rigby 6G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Gardner 8B vs St. Thomas More Bagley 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Louis Zurmehly 7B vs Cardinal Pacelli Wimberg 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Louis Gardner 8B vs St. Mary Bonomo 8B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Gardner 6B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Koterba 6B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Fite 4G BB vs Guardian Angels Bell 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Zurmehly 5G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Stautberg 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Zerhusen 4B vs St. Joseph Johnson 4B scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Louis Gildea 6G BB vs Guardian Angels Selzer 6G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Louis Fite 4G BB vs St. Veronica Davidson 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Louis Zurmehly 5G BB vs CHCA Burns 5G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Louis Fite 4G BB vs St. Bernadette Sharp 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Louis Zurmehly 5G BB vs St. Bernadette Frede 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Zerhusen 4B vs St. Ursula Villa Fucito 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Gardner 6B vs St. Ursula Villa Watts 6B scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Louis Zurmehly 7B vs St. Mary Muraca 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Louis Gildea 6G BB vs St. Margaret of York Shisler 6G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Gardner 8B vs All Saints Zang 8B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Gardner 6B vs St. Veronica Dorn 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Fite 4G BB vs SASEAS Strouble 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Zurmehly 5G BB vs Immaculate Heart Gerome 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Zerhusen 4B vs Guardian Angels Dunn 4B scheduled