St. Gertrude

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/21/2018
Friday, August 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 3G W 25-13, 25-10, 25-16 Nativity Chapman 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 6G W 25-15, 25-15, 15-13 St. Ursula Villa Heidrich 6G completed
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 3G W 25-13, 25-15, 25-10 St. Margaret of York Nunn 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 7G L 13-25, 9-25, 10-15 St. Susanna Pitzer 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 8G W 25-21, 25-19, 15-5 All Saints Henke 8G completed
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 4G L 12-25, 18-25, 22-25 St. Ursula Villa Cutter 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 5G L 16-25, 18-25, 10-15 All Saints Palcisco 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 8G W 28-26, 25-9, 15-8 St. Mary Hausfeld 8G completed
Friday, September 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 3G L 22-25, 20-25, 25-15 CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 5G L 6-25, 7-25, 10-15 St. Barts Ginsberg 5G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 5G W 18-25, 25-22, 15-11 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger Orange 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 7G L 25-22, 10-25, 8-15 Royalmont Sharpshair 7G completed
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 8G W 26-24, 26-24, 15-11 St. Thomas More Barnes 8G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 6G W 25-16, 25-10, 12-15 St. Thomas More Henges 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 5G W 25-17, 25-20, 25-11 St. Michael Wilking 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 4G W 16-25, 25-18, 25-19 Immaculate Heart Ramsey 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 3G L 17-25, 25-19, 28-30 All Saints Yarnell 3G completed
Friday, September 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 4G L 25-17, 20-25, 15-25 St. Veronica Bernard 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 7G W 14-25, 25-23, 17-15 St. Veronica Dunn 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 8G L 22-25, 20-25, 13-15 SASEAS Miller 8G completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 3G L 25-23, 19-25, 23-25 St. Michael Strunk 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 4G L 17-25, 23-25, 25-10 SASEAS Lipsky 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 6G W 25-17, 25-20, 15-9 St. Thomas More Reardon 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 8G L 25-20, 21-25, 11-15 Sacred Heart Newberry 8G completed
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 5G L 18-25, 3-25, 15-12 St. Gabriel Adkins 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 6G W 25-12, 25-21, 15-10 Nativity Van Haren 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 7G W 25-23, 15-25, 15-13 All Saints Terlinden 7G completed
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 3G L 16-25, 12-25, 23-25 Good Shepherd Zenni 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 4G W 25-13, 27-25, 25-22 Nativity Resch 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 6G W 25-9, 12-25, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Knarr 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaufman 7G L 20-25, 10-25, 15-11 Immaculate Heart Reed 7G completed
Wednesday, October 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brausch 7G W 25-21, 25-20, St. Susanna Wolf 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 7G L 25-22, 14-25, 8-15 Mother Teresa Googins 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Huiet 7G L 24-25, 25-13, 16-18 St. Barts Sunderman 7G completed
Thursday, October 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 6G W 25-14, 25-15, Summit Country Day Stone 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G W 25-15, 25-21, St. Margaret of York Bachman 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 6G L 21-25, 16-25, Guardian Angels Mccluskey 6G completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Joncas 7B vs St. Ursula Villa Witte 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Collins 8B vs St. Nicholas Grosser 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Blasi 7B vs St. Barts Stager 7B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Dehanes 8B vs SASEAS Dannemiller 8B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Pavloff 5B vs St. Mary Dorr 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Reed 5G BB vs St. Michael Hileman 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Joncas 5G BB vs Annunciation Lea 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schueler 3B vs Nativity Singer 3B scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 4B vs All Saints Griga 4B scheduled
04:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Collins 8B vs St. Clement Paul 8B scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Woods 3G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Laurence 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 4G BB vs Guardian Angels Strange 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Shafer 4G BB vs Bethany Hackworth 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Peterson 4B vs St. Columban Fiedler 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 6G BB vs St. Louis Gildea 6G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Holt 6B vs St. Louis Gardner 6B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Dehanes 8B vs Guardian Angels Kruse 8B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Spaeth 8G BB vs St. Vincent Ferrer Koterba 8G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gruber 3B vs St. Veronica Mcclure 3B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schueler 3B vs Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 3B scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Wordeman 3G BB vs Nativity Wiseman 3G BB scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carrington 7G BB vs Bethany Whalen 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Joncas 7B vs St. Thomas More Rees 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Collins 8B vs St. Barts Balzer 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Blasi 7B vs St. Susanna Walter 7B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 4B vs Nativity Brenzel 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Pavloff 5B vs St. Thomas More Duncan 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Woods 3G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Taul 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gruber 3B vs All Saints Tabler 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Holt 6B vs Mercy Montessori Toraason 6B scheduled
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gerwel 6B vs Immaculate Heart Gabriel 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 6G BB vs St. Mary Bridges 6G BB scheduled
Friday, January 04, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gruber 3B vs Nativity Adkins 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Peterson 4B vs Nativity Fisher 4B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Holt 6B vs Annunciation Spaeth 6B scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Wordeman 3G BB vs St. Mary King 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Reed 5G BB vs Sacred Heart Macgowan 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Joncas 5G BB vs St. Vincent Ferrer Koterba 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 4G BB vs St. Veronica Gupton 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Woods 3G BB vs Nativity Wiles 3G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schueler 3B vs All Saints Sweeney 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Pavloff 5B vs SASEAS Hantak 5B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gerwel 6B vs Sacred Heart Newberry 6B scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Shafer 4G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Merchant 4G BB scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carrington 7G BB vs Sacred Heart Glover 7G BB scheduled
04:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Spaeth 8G BB vs St. Joseph Jenkins 8G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Reed 5G BB vs St. Barts Mccauley 5G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Joncas 5G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Sheidler 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Houston 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Shafer 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Pavloff 5B vs Immaculate Heart Stout 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schueler 3B vs Immaculate Heart Asbury 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gruber 3B vs All Saints Vanden Eynden 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Peterson 4B vs St. Barts Otto 4B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Wordeman 3G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Veith 3G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gerwel 6B vs Cardinal Pacelli Riesenberg 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Joncas 7B vs St. Peter in Chains Wissman 7B scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Woods 3G BB vs Immaculate Heart Pierce 3G BB scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carrington 7G BB vs St. Veronica Beverly 7G BB scheduled
04:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 6G BB vs All Saints Nugentt 6G BB scheduled
05:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Blasi 7B vs All Saints O'Brien 7B scheduled
06:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Holt 6B vs SASEAS Rickenbaugh 6B scheduled
07:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Joncas 7B vs Queen of Peace Collins 7B scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Collins 8B vs Queen of Peace Nadler 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Dehanes 8B vs Cardinal Pacelli Morand 8B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schueler 3B vs St. Bernadette Hoyt 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Wordeman 3G BB vs SASEAS Durham 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Spaeth 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Thurnau 8 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Blasi 7B vs Bethany Walz 7B scheduled
04:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 4B vs St. Susanna Winland 4B scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Reed 5G BB vs St. Susanna Phipps 5G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Joncas 5G BB vs Immaculate Heart Schneider 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 4G BB vs St. Columban Mcdonald 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Shafer 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Zoz 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Peterson 4B vs St. Margaret of York Clay 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Pavloff 5B vs Guardian Angels Kinney 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gruber 3B vs Cardinal Pacelli Lass 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gerwel 6B vs Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 6B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carrington 7G BB vs SASEAS Hofmann 7G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 6G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Lippert 6G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Holt 6B vs Immaculate Heart Meltebrink 6B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Spaeth 8G BB vs St. Cecilia Morgan 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Reed 5G BB vs Nativity Merz 5G BB scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Joncas 5G BB vs St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB scheduled
04:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carrington 7G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Robinson 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Collins 8B vs St. Margaret of York Gielas 8B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Gerwel 6B vs St. Columban Power 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Spaeth 8G BB vs Royalmont Scheeler 8G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Peterson 4B vs All Saints Buckley 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Shafer 4G BB vs CHCA Hahn 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 4B vs St. Margaret of York Pitz 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schueler 3B vs SASEAS Mccord 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Wordeman 3G BB vs St. Thomas More Schulte 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Woods 3G BB vs St. Thomas More Minning 3G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 4G BB vs Immaculate Heart Long 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Joncas 7B vs St. Francis De Sales (WH) West 7B scheduled
03:15pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Blasi 7B vs St. Columban Brezinski 7B scheduled