St. Gertrude

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/16/2017
Saturday, August 26, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 3G L 15-25, 10-25, 5-15 SASEAS Strouble VB 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 4G L 9-25, 22-25, 4-15 Guardian Angels Frey 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Findley 6G L 13-25, 11-25, 8-15 Good Shepherd Mirande 6G completed
Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 3G L 19-25, 14-25, 10-15 Guardian Angels Osterday 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 5G W 25-17, 26-24, 15-10 All Saints Smith 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 7G W 25-17, 25-21, 15-5 All Saints Hausfeld 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Grothaus 8G L 21-25, 14-25, 9-15 Immaculate Heart Otten 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki VB 8G W 27-25, 25-5, 6-15 Nativity Pierson 8G completed
Friday, September 15, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 3G W 25-20, 25-14, 15-11 Nativity Mogg 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Findley 6G L 22-25, 17-25, 12-15 SASEAS Steffen 6G completed
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 5G L 25-21, 17-25, 13-25 St. Veronica Cherry 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Findley 6G W 25-17, 25-18, 15-12 Mother Teresa Sinnott 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 7G L 25-23, 20-25, 7-15 Mother Teresa Brewer 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki VB 8G W 25-9, 25-11, 15-5 Mother Teresa Hartman 8G completed
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 4G L 12-25, 20-25, 0-15 Immaculate Heart Grubb 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 7G W 25-21, 25-18, 15-17 Nativity Lake 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki VB 8G W 19-25, 25-8, 15-2 St. Susanna Farrell 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Grothaus 8G L 15-25, 18-25, 15-12 Nativity Van Haren 8G completed
Friday, September 29, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Findley 6G L 24-26, 14-25, 16-14 CHCA Donohue/Easwaran 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki VB 8G W 25-13, 25-19, 16-18 St. Gabriel Broenner 8G completed
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 4G L 19-25, 16-25, 10-15 Immaculate Heart Lowe 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 5G W 25-9, 25-19, 15-12 SASEAS Stitt 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Grothaus 8G L 21-25, 25-21, 11-15 Guardian Angels Dorr 8G completed
Saturday, October 07, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 5G W 25-9, 25-17, 15-11 St. Bernadette Gannon VB 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 7G W 25-19, 25-5, 15-9 Good Shepherd CM Fisher 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki VB 8G L 25-19, 22-25, 9-15 SASEAS Miller 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Grothaus 8G L 13-25, 13-25, 13-15 St. Thomas More Holtgrefe 8G completed
Sunday, October 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 3G L 20-25, 25-12, 1-15 All Saints Shaw 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Findley 6G L 23-25, 13-25, 11-15 Good Shepherd Mirande 6G completed
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Grothaus 8G L 21-25, 15-25, 4-15 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki VB 8G W 21-25, 25-21, 15-12 Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Findley 6G L 9-25, 20-25, 5-15 St. Susanna Bethea 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 4G W 25-11, 25-18, 15-5 Annunciation Novak 4G completed
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 3G L 25-20, 20-25, 8-15 St. Veronica Dunn 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 4G L 6-25, 13-25, 11-15 St. Mary Gillenkirk VB 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Leder 5G W 25-10, 25-27, 15-13 Immaculate Heart Hein 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 7G W 25-17, 25-13, 16-18 St. Susanna Krier 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Grothaus 8G L 19-25, 23-25, 15-13 St. Peter in Chains Luebbe 8G completed
Thursday, October 26, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Miller 8G L 20-25, 25-17, 7-15 St. Barts Nightingale 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki VB 8G L 21-25, 28-26, 13-15 St. Nicholas Mathein VB 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Baker 8G W 25-19, 23-25, 15-10 St. Barts Nightingale 8G completed
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Louis Gillings 4G L 15-25, 25-10, 13-15 CHCA Stark 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Cordier 4G L 22-25, 20-25, St. Columban Mollman 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym CHCA Stark 4G W 25-8, 25-22, St. Columban Mollman 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Fancett 4G L 20-25, 23-25, Queen of Peace Nadler 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 4G W 25-15, 25-6, St. Bernadette Wille 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 4G L 9-25, 17-25, St. Margaret of York Dressing 4G completed
Saturday, November 04, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schnicke 7G W 25-13, 25-7, SASEAS Miller VB 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 7G W 25-7, 25-11, St. Susanna Engelbrink 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schnicke 7G W 25-13, 22-25, 16-14 St. Margaret of York Nickol 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 7G W 25-18, 25-18, Immaculate Heart Ferris 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Breissinger 7G W 25-13, 25-18, Guardian Angels Tierney 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 7G W 25-16, 19-25, 16-14 Mother Teresa Breissinger 7G completed
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Meyers 7B L 17-36 St. Michael Alvord 7B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Collins 7B W 50-22 All Saints Zang 7B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 6B L 20-24 Immaculate Heart Martin 6B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 3B L 5-26 St. Michael Weber 3B completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Young 5B L 14-17 St. Vivian Weigand 5B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gerwel 5B L 13-26 Bethany Phillips 5B completed
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Peterson 3B L 17-26 St. Columban Gerhardt 3B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 4B W 36-19 SASEAS Hantak 4B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Hartung 6B W 34-13 St. Clement Schildmeyer 6B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Markey 8B L 25-35 St. Vincent Ferrer Fitzgerald 8B completed
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 3B L 7-27 St. Margaret of York Pitz 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Markey 8B W 28-20 Cardinal Pacelli Smyth 8B completed
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Flynn 8G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Hartung 6B vs St. Ursula Villa Witte 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Meyers 7B vs Sacred Heart Zettler 7B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Collins 7B vs St. Cecilia Davis 7B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 6B vs St. Mary Reyering 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carrington 6G BB vs Mother Teresa Edwards 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Peterson 3B vs St. Susanna Louder 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 3B vs St. Nicholas Fischesser 3B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Reed 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Sakach 4G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gerwel 5B vs St. Gabriel Wesner 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Young 5B vs St. Michael Skeldon 5B scheduled
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 3G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Mcpeek 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Shafer 3G BB vs St. Bernadette Sharp 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carrington 6G BB vs CHCA Wilson 6G BB scheduled
Friday, January 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 4B vs Nativity Adkins 4B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Peterson 3B vs All Saints Smith 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 5G BB vs St. Barts Merkle 5G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Markey 8B vs Guardian Angels Mindrum 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Hartung 6B vs Royalmont Weber 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 4B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Vondermeulen 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Gerwel 5B vs All Saints Beresh 5B scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hartung 6B vs Mother Teresa Shutte 6B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 6B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Ratusz 6B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Collins 7B vs Guardian Angels Geeding 7B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 3B vs St. Susanna Maritato 3B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Reed 4G BB vs St. Vincent Ferrer Showalter 4G BB scheduled
Friday, January 19, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 3G BB vs Guardian Angels Strange 3G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Collins 7B vs St. Thomas More Bagley 7B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Markey 8B vs Nativity Berberich 8B scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 5G BB vs Bethany Steele 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Young 5B vs St. Columban Harris 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Shafer 3G BB vs St. Margaret of York Goodhart 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Reed 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Macgowan 4G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Peterson 3B vs St. Margaret of York Clay 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carrington 6G BB vs Sacred Heart Lees 6G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hartung 6B vs St. Gabriel Schutte 6B scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Meyers 7B vs Guardian Angels Geeding 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 6B vs St. Barts Johnson 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Young 5B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Knizner 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 4B vs St. Margaret of York Kreuzer 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G BB vs St. Gabriel Denegar 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gerwel 5B vs St. Clement Hendricks 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Meyers 7B vs St. Nicholas Grosser 7B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Shafer 3G BB vs St. Mary Haines 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 3G BB vs Immaculate Heart Albrinck 3G BB scheduled
Friday, February 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 6B vs Mercy Montessori Spelman 6B scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gerwel 5B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Knizner 5B scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Peterson 3B vs St. Margaret of York Eberle 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Schuler 3B vs All Saints Buckley 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Hake 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 5G BB vs St. Vivian Zestermann 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Reed 4G BB vs Nativity Schlegel 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Hartung 6B vs CHCA Hesketh 6B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Meyers 7B vs St. Michael Diemar 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Markey 8B vs Mercy Montessori Lehman 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G BB vs St. Joseph Mccoy 8G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Naumann 4B vs St. Susanna Sorce 4B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Young 5B vs St. Barts Rice 5B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Gerwel 5B vs St. Vivian Hausfeld 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 3G BB vs Guardian Angels Haucke 3G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carrington 6G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Pate 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Collins 7B vs St. Peter in Chains Carpenter 7B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Reed 4G BB vs St. Susanna Tell 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Shafer 3G BB vs Immaculate Heart Long 3G BB

rescheduled

Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 5G BB vs All Saints Benne 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Carrington 6G BB vs St. Bernadette Frede 6G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 8G BB vs SASEAS Lewis 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Boone 3G BB vs St. Vivian Vondrell 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Shafer 3G BB vs SASEAS Strouble 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Gertrude Kaniecki 5G BB vs Annunciation Lea 5G BB

rescheduled