St. Elizabeth Ann Seton School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/21/2018
Friday, August 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Pfingsten 3G W 25-14, 25-16, 25-23 All Saints Lucey 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Sowers 5G W 17-25, 25-22, 15-9 St. Susanna Zeuch 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Wood 6G W 28-33, 25-11, 15-9 St. Vincent Ferrer Bodart 6G completed
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Reith 7G W 25-15, 25-22, 12-15 Sacred Heart Adams 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Miller 8G W 25-11, 17-25, 15-9 St. Thomas More Barnes 8G completed
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Pfingsten 3G W 26-24, 25-18, 25-11 Nativity Chapman 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G W 25-16, 25-21, 25-16 St. Susanna Bensman 4G completed
Friday, September 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Lipsky 4G vs Summit Country Day Stone 4G

canceled

08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Durham 5G W 25-23, 14-25, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Lowe 5G completed
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G L 19-25, 16-25, 25-21 St. Margaret of York Garza 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Sowers 5G L 7-25, 10-25, 10-15 St. Columban Geselbracth 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Wood 6G W 26-24, 26-28, 15-12 St. Veronica Smith 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Reith 7G L 11-25, 25-23, 12-25 Guardian Angels Hall 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Miller 8G W 25-20, 25-21, 15-12 St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 8G completed
Friday, September 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Lipsky 4G W 25-22, 25-21, 25-17 Immaculate Heart Ramsey 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Wood 6G W 25-14, 22-25, 15-12 Guardian Angels Claes 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Miller 8G L 24-26, 25-23, 13-15 All Saints Henke 8G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Pfingsten 3G W 27-29, 25-19, 25-11 St. Gertrude Naumann 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G W 25-11, 25-13, 25-21 St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Durham 5G W 25-9, 25-21, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Grubb 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Sowers 5G L 17-25, 15-25, 8-15 St. Margaret of York Richter 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Reith 7G L 12-25, 25-23, 7-15 Bethany Radina 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Miller 8G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Mother Teresa Foley 8G forfeited
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Durham 5G W 25-17, 25-15, 16-14 Guardian Angels Williams 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Lipsky 4G L 11-25, 16-25, 8-25 St. Ursula Villa Cutter 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Wood 6G L 17-25, 19-25, 13-15 St. Susanna Nestle 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Reith 7G L 20-25, 17-25, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Ciampone 7G completed
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G W 25-12, 25-15, 25-10 CHCA Tapp 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Sowers 5G L 25-21, 17-25, 8-15 St. Margaret of York Dressing 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Durham 5G W 25-14, 25-9, 15-9 St. Mary Semona 5G completed
Friday, October 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G W 25-9, 25-20, 25-23 Mars Hill Lucas 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Durham 5G W 19-25, 25-4, 15-4 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger Blue 5G completed
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Pfingsten 3G W 25-9, 25-27, 25-4 All Saints Yarnell 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Sowers 5G L 10-25, 25-18, 4-15 St. Susanna Mapes 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Pfingsten 3G W 23-25, 25-18, 25-15 St. Columban Santamarina 3G

completed

07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Reith 7G L 23-25, 25-20, 9-15 St. Nicholas Meyer 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Miller 8G W 25-6, 25-16, 15-5 St. Nicholas Cromer 8G completed
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Lipsky 4G W 25-11, 25-22, 25-14 St. Bernadette Schooley 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Wood 6G W 25-20, 25-14, 15-8 St. Vivian Morris 6G completed
Friday, October 19, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Annunciation Brown 6G W 25-15, 25-18, Immaculate Heart Kramer 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Hall 7G W 25-20, 25-17, SASEAS Reith 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Liesch 8G L 26-28, 21-25, CHCA Ehrlich 8G completed
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Susanna Gardon 4G W 27-25, 25-16, St. Louis Mathews 4G completed
09:50am Main Gym Guardian Angels Waleskowski 4G W 25-20, 15-25, 25-18 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
10:40am Main Gym St. Susanna Gardon 4G W 25-16, 25-19, Guardian Angels Waleskowski 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Bachmann 8G W 22-25, 25-17, 15-12 Guardian Angels Dietz 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Cherry 8G W 25-16, 25-19, Immaculate Heart Gundrum 8G completed
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 3G W 25-15, 25-19, Guardian Angels Stacey 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Feldhaus 3G W 26-24, 25-22, Game 2 Winner completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 5G W 25-13, 25-10, Guardian Angels Knight 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 5G W 25-23, 25-22, St. Margaret of York Dressing 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 5G L 16-25, 14-25, St. Margaret of York Richter 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Knight 5G L 16-25, 16-25, St. Margaret of York Dressing 5G completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym SASEAS Miller 8G BB vs All Saints Hamilton 8G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym SASEAS Rigby 6G BB vs Immaculate Heart Cogswell 6G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym SASEAS Rickenbaugh 6B vs St. Ursula Villa Watts 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Linz 7B vs St. Susanna Herzog 7B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS De Lemos 3G BB vs St. Mary Ward 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G BB vs St. Louis Fite 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS O'Connell 6B vs St. Barts Bronson 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Hofmann 7G BB vs Bethany Whalen 7G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Kelly 5G BB vs St. Louis Zurmehly 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Coffey 4G BB vs Bethany Hackworth 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Durham 3G BB vs St. Mary King 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Reeves 3B vs All Saints Tabler 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Lemmel 5B vs St. Mary Marshall 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Kelly 5G BB vs St. Susanna Lenihan 5G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Martin 8B vs Immaculate Heart Weber 8B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Mollaun 6B vs Guardian Angels Mindrum 6B scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym SASEAS Rigby 6G BB vs St. Margaret of York Shisler 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym SASEAS Mollaun 6B vs Guardian Angels Mindrum 2 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym SASEAS Kelly 5G BB vs St. Margaret of York Kinross 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G BB vs St. Thomas More Lambert 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Mccord 3B vs Immaculate Heart Asbury 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS De Lemos 3G BB vs All Saints Byrnes 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Durham 3G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Veith 3G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Hofmann 7G BB vs St. Mary Swan 7G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Miller 8G BB vs Sacred Heart Mathews 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Coffey 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Martin 4B vs Immaculate Heart Reinhart 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Albert 4B vs St. Mary Olson 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Hantak 5B vs Cardinal Pacelli Veith 5B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Lemmel 5B vs St. Thomas More Spiegla 5B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Miller 8G BB vs Mother Teresa Hegemann 8G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Martin 8B vs Incarnation Ruffolo 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym SASEAS Lemmel 5B vs Cardinal Pacelli Petrocelli 5B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym SASEAS Reeves 3B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Ralston 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym SASEAS Durham 3G BB vs St. Susanna Holmes 3G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Martin 8B vs St. Margaret of York Duco 8B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Hofmann 7G BB vs St. Thomas More Dugle 7G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Rickenbaugh 6B vs St. Louis Gardner 6B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS O'Connell 6B vs Queen of Peace Lagedrost 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Albert 4B vs Mercy Montessori Majors 4B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Linz 7B vs St. Max Baker 7B scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Dannemiller 8B vs St. Ursula Villa Connelly 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Martin 4B vs Guardian Angels Dunn 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Mccord 3B vs All Saints Sweeney 3B scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym SASEAS Miller 8G BB vs Holy Family Augspurger 8G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym SASEAS Rigby 6G BB vs St. Veronica Cherry 6G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym SASEAS Mccord 3B vs St. Mary Ernst 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Reeves 3B vs Immaculate Heart Hall 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS De Lemos 3G BB vs St. Gertrude Woods 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Albert 4B vs Guardian Angels Vondaahar 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Martin 4B vs Cardinal Pacelli Veith 4B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Lemmel 5B vs St. Ursula Villa Haddad 5B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Mollaun 6B vs St. Veronica Dorn 6B scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Mollaun 6B vs Mercy Montessori Muething 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Rickenbaugh 6B vs Annunciation Spaeth 6B scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G BB vs St. Veronica Davidson 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym SASEAS Kelly 5G BB vs CHCA Burns 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym SASEAS Albert 4B vs St. Bernadette Eldridge 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Martin 4B vs St. Louis Zerhusen 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Hantak 5B vs Guardian Angels Ehlers 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Mccord 3B vs St. Veronica Hauck 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Reeves 3B vs St. Mary Arthur 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Coffey 4G BB vs St. Margaret of York Hoying 4G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Mollaun 6B vs St. Louis Gardner 6B scheduled
09:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Linz 7B vs St. Susanna Frient 7B scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Durham 3G BB vs St. Thomas More Schulte 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS De Lemos 3G BB vs Nativity Wiles 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS O'Connell 6B vs All Saints Brock 6B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Miller 8G BB vs St. Margaret of York Burkey 8G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym SASEAS Hofmann 7G BB vs Holy Family Joseph 7G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym SASEAS Rigby 6G BB vs St. Gertrude Kaniecki 6G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym SASEAS Rickenbaugh 6B vs Guardian Angels Mindrum 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Dannemiller 8B vs Mercy Montessori Spelman 8B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Hantak 5B vs St. Mary Dorr 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS O'Connell 6B vs St. Clement Hendricks 6B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Lemmel 5B vs St. Veronica Mcdonald 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Linz 7B vs Sacred Heart Estes 7B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Martin 8B vs St. Veronica Rudolph 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym SASEAS De Lemos 3G BB vs Guardian Angels Conover 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G BB vs Immaculate Heart Detzel 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym SASEAS Coffey 4G BB vs St. Susanna Gardon 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Kelly 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Lawler 5G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Lemmel 5B vs St. Veronica Link 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Mccord 3B vs Nativity Singer 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Dannemiller 8B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Koterba 8B scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble 4G BB vs St. Mary Coyne 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Coffey 4G BB vs St. Gertrude Shafer 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Rickenbaugh 6B vs Immaculate Heart Meltebrink 6B scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym SASEAS Hofmann 7G BB vs St. Veronica Beverly 7G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym SASEAS Rigby 6G BB vs All Saints Nugentt 6G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym SASEAS Mollaun 6B vs St. Gertrude Holt 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Hantak 5B vs St. Thomas More Duncan 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Kelly 5G BB vs All Saints Baird 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Durham 3G BB vs St. Veronica Staderman 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Reeves 3B vs St. Gertrude Gruber 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Martin 8B vs St. Mary Mazza 8B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Dannemiller 8B vs St. Gertrude Dehanes 8B scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Albert 4B vs St. Veronica Liter 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Martin 4B vs St. Mary Finn 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Linz 7B vs Holy Family Mulligan 7B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym SASEAS O'Connell 6B vs St. Peter in Chains Mathews 6B scheduled