St. Bernadette

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/14/2017
Saturday, August 26, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Wille 4G W 25-19, 25-19, 8-15 Summit Country Day Schuster 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gannon VB 5G L 0-25, 11-25, 1-15 Nativity Rush 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kofalt 6G W 25-22, 25-14, 25-14 Sacred Heart Brown 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 8G L 12-25, 15-25, 6-15 St. Gertrude Kaniecki VB 8G completed
Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Wille 4G L 16-25, 9-25, 5-15 St. Louis Gillings 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gannon VB 5G L 14-25, 17-25, 16-14 Guardian Angels Mccluskey 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gillespie 5G L 7-25, 12-25, 11-15 St. Louis Eichenlaub 5G completed
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 8G W 25-20, 25-23, 13-15 St. Veronica Cox 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kofalt 6G vs St. Peter in Chains Lawson 6G

canceled

Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 3G L 13-25, 19-25, 15-9 St. Veronica Bernard 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Wille 4G W 25-23, 20-25, 15-13 All Saints Kleinfelder VB 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gillespie 5G W 16-25, 25-7, 15-8 St. Thomas More Henges 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 8G L 19-25, 12-25, 8-15 St. Barts Nightingale 8G

completed

06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kofalt 6G vs Bethany Radina 6G

canceled

Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 3G L 11-25, 8-25, 8-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Wille 4G L 18-25, 15-25, 6-15 SASEAS Sowers VB 4G completed
Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 3G W 25-8, 25-23, 15-10 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gannon VB 5G L 23-25, 25-23, 6-15 St. Veronica Cherry 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gillespie 5G L 25-15, 19-25, 2-15 Immaculate Heart Minnich 5G completed
Saturday, October 07, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 3G L 10-25, 8-25, 8-15 St. Thomas More Holtgrefe 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 8G L 18-25, 25-15, 12-15 St. Gabriel Broenner 8G completed
Sunday, October 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gannon VB 5G L 25-21, 19-25, 13-15 St. Veronica Rahe 5G

completed

06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kofalt 6G vs Good Shepherd Mcwaters 6G

canceled

07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 8G L 17-25, 25-23, 13-15 St. Nicholas Mathein VB 8G completed
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 3G W 25-16, 25-12, 11-15 SASEAS Warman 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Wille 4G W 25-22, 25-20, 17-15 St. Mary Semona 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gillespie 5G W 25-15, 25-21, 11-15 Immaculate Heart Rudolph 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kofalt 6G vs Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G

canceled

Sunday, October 15, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gillespie 5G W 25-22, 26-24, 14-16 Guardian Angels Osterday 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gannon VB 5G L 26-24, 6-25, 7-15 Immaculate Heart Hein 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 8G L 17-25, 17-25, 17-15 Mother Teresa Hartman 8G completed
Sunday, November 05, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Osterday 5G W 25-11, 19-25, 15-8 St. Veronica Smith 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 5G L 16-25, 8-25, Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G W 25-10, 16-25, 15-11 Immaculate Heart Rudolph 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York McKenna 5G L 11-25, 25-22, 5-15 St. Columban France 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Game 3 Winner L 15-25, 20-25, St. Bernadette Gillespie 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jones VB 5G W 20-25, 25-14, 15-11 Immaculate Heart Minnich 5G completed
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Boland 5B vs Nativity Weisgerber 5B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Gannon 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Ionna 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Kent 4B vs St. Veronica Mcdonald 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Sharp 3G BB vs Guardian Angels Waleskowski 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Frede 6G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Pate 6G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kocisko 8B vs St. Ann Kendall 8B scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Brinck 5B vs St. Mary Stewart 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Frede 6G BB vs Mother Teresa Edwards 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 7B vs St. Ursula Villa Connelly 7B scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Frede 6G BB vs St. Gertrude Carrington 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Eldridge 3B vs Cardinal Pacelli Storer 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Hoyt 3B vs Cardinal Pacelli Glennon 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kent 4B vs Mercy Montessori Bowling 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Sharp 3G BB vs Immaculate Heart Long 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gast 5G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Lippert 5G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Frede 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gannon 5G BB vs St. Veronica Heffernan 5G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gast 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Strange 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Boland 5B vs Mercy Montessori Toraason 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gannon 5G BB vs St. Mary Hamant 5G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Frede 4G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Veith 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Brinck 5B vs St. Cecilia Walker 5B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kocisko 8B vs St. Francis De Sales (WH) Thomas 8B scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 7B vs Immaculate Heart Weiss 7B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Eldridge 3B vs SASEAS Albert 3B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Hoyt 3B vs St. Veronica Raussen 3B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Brinck 5B vs St. Mary Ball 5B scheduled
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kocisko 8B vs St. Columban Ionna 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Eldridge 3B vs St. Mary Conte 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Hoyt 3B vs SASEAS Martin 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kent 4B vs St. Cecilia Lech 4B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Brinck 5B vs St. Louis Gardner 5B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Boland 5B vs SASEAS Mollaun 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Frede 6G BB vs Sacred Heart Lees 6G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 7B vs St. Joseph Johnson 7B scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Frede 4G BB vs St. Louis Roberts 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Gast 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Ionna 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 7B vs Cardinal Pacelli Weaver 7B scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Hoyt 3B vs St. Mary Wheeler 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Eldridge 3B vs Immaculate Heart Reinhart 3B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Boland 5B vs Guardian Angels Clarke 5B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kent 4B vs Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 4B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Schooley 7B vs SASEAS Dannemiller 7B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Kocisko 8B vs St. Louis Gardner 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Gannon 5G BB vs Immaculate Heart Must 5G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Gast 5G BB vs St. Veronica Mcconnell 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Frede 4G BB vs Guardian Angels Lawler 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Sharp 3G BB vs St. Margaret of York Goodhart 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Frede 6G BB vs CHCA Wilson 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Bernadette Sharp 3G BB vs St. Louis Hyrne 3G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Frede 4G BB vs Immaculate Heart Schneider 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Bernadette Gannon 5G BB vs St. Bernadette Gast 5G BB scheduled