St. Bartholomew

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/11/2018
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 4G L 20-25, 20-25, 25-13 St. Michael Menning 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Taylor 7G W 25-22, 25-15, 11-15 St. Cecilia Jones 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G W 25-14, 25-16, 15-7 St. Clement Farmer 8G completed
Friday, September 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 3G W 25-21, 25-19, 25-11 Sacred Heart Evers 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 4G L 20-25, 23-25, 25-16 All Saints Shaw 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G L 11-25, 13-25, 5-15 St. Veronica Ford 7G completed
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 3G W 25-13, 26-24, 21-25 St. Susanna Smith 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 4G W 25-15, 25-13, 25-12 St. Nicholas Mccabe 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ginsberg 5G W 25-6, 25-20, 15-10 St. Michael Wilking 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Taylor 7G L 22-25, 12-25, 16-18 St. Susanna Rosen 7G completed
Friday, September 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G L 22-25, 23-25, 15-8 Mother Teresa Googins 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G L 18-25, 25-16, 6-15 Cardinal Pacelli Talty 8G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 3G L 21-25, 16-25, 25-20 St. Susanna Radaszewski 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ginsberg 5G W 25-16, 25-10, 11-15 St. Michael Ferdon 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 6G W 25-18, 25-14, 17-15 Immaculate Heart Gatio 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Taylor 7G L 9-25, 7-25, 3-15 St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G completed
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 3G L 12-25, 26-24, 15-25 Mother Teresa Schmitt 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 6G W 25-16, 25-16, 9-15 St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 8G L 21-25, 19-25, 15-7 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
Friday, September 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 3G W 25-22, 25-17, 25-16 Bethany Gillispie 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 3G W 25-20, 24-26, 25-22 Mother Teresa Schmitt 3G completed
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 6G W 25-12, 15-25, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Bachman 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 8G L 25-22, 20-25, 8-15 St. Columban Schnicke 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G L 25-18, 20-25, 12-15 St. Bernadette Carnes 8G completed
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 4G W 25-20, 25-20, 25-15 St. Michael Menning 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 4G W 26-24, 25-17, 23-25 St. Gabriel Gonzalez 4G completed
Friday, September 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Taylor 7G L 21-25, 23-25, 17-19 St. Gabriel Wells 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G W 18-25, 25-23, 15-4 St. Susanna Wolf 7G completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 4G L 18-25, 11-25, 9-25 All Saints Shaw 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ginsberg 5G W 25-21, 20-25, 15-6 St. Mary Gillenkirk 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G W 25-23, 25-23, 13-15 Nativity Lake 8G completed
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 3G W 25-6, 22-25, 25-4 Queen of Peace Auciello 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 6G W 25-11, 18-25, 15-13 St. Mary Cote 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Taylor 7G W 23-25, 25-19, 15-11 Good Shepherd Arellano 7G completed
Friday, October 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 4G L 25-17, 21-25, 11-25 Bethany Hackworth 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ginsberg 5G W 25-13, 25-22, 15-3 All Saints Palcisco 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G L 24-26, 21-25, 6-15 All Saints Huiet 7G completed
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G L 21-25, 25-19, 11-15 St. Columban Brausch 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G W 25-11, 25-9, 15-2 Good Shepherd CM Fisher 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 8G L 13-25, 17-25, 11-15 Mother Teresa Breissinger 8G completed
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 3G L 23-25, 23-25, 25-18 St. Michael Bucheit 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 4G W 25-17, 25-23, 10-25 St. Gabriel Dattilo 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 6G W 25-13, 25-21, 15-8 St. Vivian Sander 6G completed
Friday, October 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 8G W 22-25, 25-22, 15-13 St. Michael Busam 8G

completed

Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 3G W 25-7, 25-12, 25-14 Sacred Heart Evers 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ginsberg 5G W 25-18, 11-25, 15-7 St. Nicholas Mumper 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Taylor 7G L 20-25, 22-25, 11-15 St. Michael Dougherty 7G completed
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 3G L 22-25, 23-25, 5-25 St. Susanna Eshman 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 4G W 25-16, 25-19, 21-25 St. Nicholas Mccabe 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 4G W 25-13, 25-9, 25-17 Sts. Peter and Paul Frye 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G L 21-25, 18-25, 10-15 St. Margaret of York Lapham 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G L 26-24, 18-25, 15-17 St. Ursula Villa Damiano 8G completed
Friday, October 19, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Nicholas Mumper 5G L 5-25, 25-20, 12-15 St. Ursula Villa Cho 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 5G W 25-17, 25-10, St. Mary Gillenkirk 5G completed
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schnicke 8G W 25-16, 25-21, CHCA Ehrlich 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 8G W 25-15, 25-19, St. Michael Busam 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Breissinger 8G W 25-15, 25-18, Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
09:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G W 25-10, 12-25, 17-15 St. Barts Schutte 8G completed
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 8G W 25-21, 25-20, St. Louis Schmidt 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Earley 8G vs St. Veronica Cherry 8G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 8G W 22-25, 25-22, 17-15 Game 6 Winner completed
06:00pm Main Gym Game 6 Loser L 17-25, 19-25, St. Louis Schmidt 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Knarr 6G L 21-25, 22-25, Good Shepherd Hubbell 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Cincinnati Christian Uffman 6G W 25-4, 21-25, 15-13 St. Clement Strom 6G completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Barts Merkle 6G BB L 4-27 St. Susanna Jewell 6G BB completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Barts Schlichter 7G BB L 14-24 St. Vivian Martin 7G BB completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Barts Coyle 7B vs St. Vivian Lee 7B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Birdsong 8G BB W 19-16 Guardian Angels Hamad 8G BB completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Balzer 8B W 31-29 St. Susanna Harlan 8B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Laugle 8B W 29-11 Mother Teresa Burke 8B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rolfert 4G BB L 13-14 St. Gabriel Tilton 4G BB completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 4B L 18-25 All Saints Buckley 4B completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ahrens 5B L 13-23 Nativity Adkins 5B completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 6B L 21-25 St. Thomas More Tenkman 6B completed
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Meiners 4G BB L 15-17 St. Vivian Vondrell 4G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Roberts 3B W 30-10 Holy Family Umberg 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Thompson 3B L 20-22 Holy Family Neeley 3B completed
Friday, December 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Laugle 8B W 29-22 CHCA Stewart 8B completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 3G BB W 24-14 St. Michael Hesse 3G BB completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Barts Roberts 3B W 10-4 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 3B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Barts Mccauley 5G BB W 36-17 St. Ann Forrester 5G BB completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Barts Schmitz 5B L 11-19 St. Columban Nahrup 5B completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Haskin 3G BB L 8-22 St. Margaret of York Bryant 3G BB completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 3G BB W 21-16 St. Peter in Chains Treadway 3G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schlichter 7G BB L 14-25 Guardian Angels Hehemann 7G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Coyle 7B W 36-19 St. Veronica Frazier 7B completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 6B L 12-16 All Saints Beresh 6B completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Balzer 8B W 41-39 St. Margaret of York Gielas 8B completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Birdsong 8G BB L 14-26 Mother Teresa Hegemann 8G BB completed
Friday, December 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Meiners 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Roper 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ahrens 5B vs St. Columban Stineman 5B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schlichter 7G BB vs St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Barts Merkle 6G BB vs Queen of Peace Lagedrost 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Barts Birdsong 8G BB vs Immaculate Heart Kent 8G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Barts Stager 7B vs Mother Teresa Smith 7B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Thompson 3B vs St. Peter in Chains Marcum 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Roberts 3B vs Mother Teresa Mcconnell 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Mccauley 5G BB vs Nativity Merz 5G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rolfert 4G BB vs Royalmont Weisbrod 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 4B vs St. Vivian Bock 4B scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Barts Rolfert 4G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Dixon 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Barts Meiners 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Balcavage 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Bachmann 3G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Haskin 3G BB vs All Saints Lucey 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schmitz 5B vs St. Michael Neseccary 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ahrens 5B vs St. Clement Strotmann 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Merkle 6G BB vs Mother Teresa Sweat 6G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 6B vs St. Columban Laufersweiler 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Balzer 8B vs Immaculate Heart Reed 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Barts Coyle 7B vs Royalmont Weber 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Barts Laugle 8B vs St. Susanna Mullin 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Barts Mccauley 5G BB vs St. Susanna Phipps 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 4B vs St. Columban Fiedler 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Thompson 3B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman-2 3B scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 6B vs All Saints Glynn 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Stager 7B vs St. Veronica Planitz 7B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schlichter 7G BB vs Mother Teresa Edwards 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Barts Rolfert 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Barts Meiners 4G BB vs St. Susanna Bernardon 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Barts Schmitz 5B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Vonder Meulen 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ahrens 5B vs All Saints Shaffer 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Haskin 3G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Krupp 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Merkle 6G BB vs Nativity Albrinck 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Birdsong 8G BB vs SASEAS Miller 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Bronson 6B vs Queen of Peace Lagedrost 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schmitz 5B vs All Saints Cannon 5B scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Barts Coyle 7B vs Sacred Heart Berkemeier 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Barts Stager 7B vs All Saints O'Brien 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Barts Laugle 8B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Odis 8B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rolfert 4G BB vs St. Michael Tierney 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Roberts 3B vs St. Michael Appel 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 3G BB vs St. Susanna Smith 3G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 4B vs St. Michael Webber 4B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Mccauley 5G BB vs St. Mary Lair 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Thompson 3B vs St. Susanna Moser 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rolfert 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Gibson 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Stager 7B vs St. Gabriel Schutte 7B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Bronson 6B vs SASEAS O'Connell 6B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Balzer 8B vs St. Clement Paul 8B scheduled
Friday, February 01, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Roberts 3B vs St. Columban Ionna 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schmitz 5B vs Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schlichter 7G BB vs All Saints Lemmons 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Barts Rice 6B vs Mars Hill Climie 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Barts Ahrens 5B vs St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Barts Merkle 6G BB vs All Saints Benne 6G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Bronson 6B vs St. Peter in Chains Mathews 6B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Birdsong 8G BB vs St. Columban Shaffer 8G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Balzer 8B vs St. Columban Titus 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Bronson 6B vs St. Clement Hendricks 6B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Haskin 3G BB vs CHCA Meade 3G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Meiners 4G BB vs St. Nicholas Jennings 4G BB scheduled
Friday, February 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Thompson 3B vs Mother Teresa Keene 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Roberts 3B vs CHCA Fitzstephens 3B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Mccauley 5G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Burke 5G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Barts Bronson 6B vs Guardian Angels Mog 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Barts Coyle 7B vs Guardian Angels Sudberry 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Barts Laugle 8B vs CHCA Stewart 8B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 3G BB vs Holy Family Dalton 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Haskin 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 4B vs St. Margaret of York Reder 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Stager 7B vs Mother Teresa Povse 7B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rolfert 4G BB vs St. Gabriel Tilton 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schmitz 5B vs St. Gabriel Dollard 5B scheduled