St. Bartholomew

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 08/18/2018
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 4G vs St. Michael Menning 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Taylor 7G vs St. Cecilia Jones 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G vs St. Clement Farmer 8G scheduled
Friday, September 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 3G vs Sacred Heart Evers 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 4G vs All Saints Shaw 4G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G vs St. Veronica Ford 7G scheduled
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 3G vs St. Susanna Smith 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 4G vs St. Nicholas Team 1 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ginsberg 5G vs St. Michael Wilking 5G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Taylor 7G vs St. Susanna Rosen 7G scheduled
Friday, September 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G vs Mother Teresa Googins 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G vs Cardinal Pacelli Talty 8G scheduled
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 3G vs St. Susanna Radaszewski 3G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ginsberg 5G vs St. Michael Ferdon 5G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 6G vs Immaculate Heart Gatio 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Taylor 7G vs St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G scheduled
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 3G vs Mother Teresa Schmitt 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 6G vs St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 8G vs St. Susanna Liesch 8G scheduled
Friday, September 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 3G vs Bethany Gillispie 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 3G vs Mother Teresa Schmitt 3G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 8G vs St. Michael Busam 8G scheduled
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 6G vs St. Margaret of York Bachman 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 8G vs St. Columban Schnicke 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G vs St. Bernadette Carnes 8G scheduled
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 4G vs St. Michael Menning 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 4G vs St. Gabriel Gonzalez 4G scheduled
Friday, September 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Taylor 7G vs St. Gabriel Wells 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G vs St. Susanna Wolf 7G scheduled
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 4G vs All Saints Shaw 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ginsberg 5G vs St. Mary Gillenkirk 5G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G vs Nativity Lake 8G scheduled
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 3G vs Queen of Peace Auciello 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 6G vs St. Mary Cote 6G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Taylor 7G vs Good Shepherd Arellano 7G scheduled
Friday, October 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 4G vs Bethany Hackworth 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ginsberg 5G vs All Saints Palcisco 5G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G vs All Saints Huiet 7G scheduled
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G vs St. Columban Brausch 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G vs Good Shepherd CM Fisher 8G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Schutte 8G vs Mother Teresa Breissinger 8G scheduled
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 3G vs St. Michael Bucheit 3G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 4G vs St. Gabriel Dattilo 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Otto 6G vs St. Vivian Sander 6G scheduled
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Hodapp 3G vs Sacred Heart Evers 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Ginsberg 5G vs St. Nicholas Mumper 5G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Taylor 7G vs St. Michael Dougherty 7G scheduled
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Rice 3G vs St. Susanna Eshman 3G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Fugikawa 4G vs St. Nicholas Team 1 4G scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 4G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Frye 4G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 7G vs St. Margaret of York Lapham 7G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Sunderman 8G vs St. Ursula Villa Damiano 8G scheduled