SportsPlus

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/21/2018
Friday, August 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Dattilo 4G W 25-11, 25-20, 25-20 Sts. Peter and Paul Frye 4G completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Lavelle 6G L 25-15, 12-25, 12-15 Good Shepherd Hubbell 6G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Gonzalez 4G L 19-25, 14-25, 18-25 Bethany Hackworth 4G completed
07:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Wells 7G L 14-25, 24-26, 16-14 St. Michael Dougherty 7G completed
08:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Busam 8G W 16-25, 25-21, 15-7 St. Barts Schutte 8G completed
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Ferdon 5G L 17-25, 25-15, 12-25 St. Mary Gillenkirk 5G completed
04:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Bucheit 3G L 22-25, 19-25, 27-25 St. Barts Hodapp 3G completed
04:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Lavelle 6G L 26-24, 16-25, 14-16 St. Nicholas Kelly 6G completed
05:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Gonzalez 4G L 25-21, 25-27, 18-25 St. Vivian Sander 4G completed
05:00pm Court #3 St. Joseph Johnson 8G L 6-25, 9-25, 5-15 Annunciation Jackson 8G completed
Friday, September 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Strunk 3G W 25-11, 22-25, 25-22 St. Columban Skolnicki 3G completed
06:00pm Court #3 Holy Family Tener 5G W 25-13, 25-5, 15-3 Royalmont Zink 5G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Wilking 5G L 6-25, 23-25, 3-15 CHCA Woods 5G completed
07:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Dougherty 7G W 25-8, 25-21, 15-8 Good Shepherd Arellano 7G completed
08:00pm Court #3 Holy Family Laffrey 7G W 25-17, 26-24, 15-13 St. Gertrude Kaufman 7G completed
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Court #4 St. Barts Schutte 8G W 25-15, 25-8, 15-10 St. Veronica Rivas 8G completed
05:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Strunk 3G W 25-22, 26-24, 16-25 All Saints Lucey 3G completed
05:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Adkins 5G W 19-25, 25-23, 15-10 St. Michael Ferdon 5G completed
05:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel Mccrary 8G W 25-18, 25-23, 15-12 Bethany Heard 8G completed
06:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Bucheit 3G L 15-25, 8-25, 11-25 Mother Teresa Tran 3G completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Keenan 6G W 25-20, 10-25, 15-12 St. Columban France 6G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Kemp 8G L 10-25, 18-25, 4-15 St. Ann Blanton 8G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Menning 4G L 17-25, 19-25, 23-25 St. Clement Messinger 4G completed
07:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Dougherty 7G W 25-11, 25-12, 15-5 St. Max Crowe 7G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Busam 8G L 20-25, 10-25, 17-15 St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G completed
Friday, September 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Wilking 5G L 20-25, 21-25, 12-15 Bethany Castillo 5G completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Keenan 6G L 25-20, 11-25, 13-15 Cincinnati Christian Uffman 6G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Ferdon 5G W 25-19, 25-20, 15-8 Nativity Lydon 5G completed
07:00pm Court #3 Good Shepherd Arellano 7G W 25-17, 25-22, 15-13 St. Max Crowe 7G completed
08:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Busam 8G W 17-25, 26-24, 15-9 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Strunk 3G L 17-25, 21-25, 18-25 Good Shepherd Zenni 3G completed
05:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Menning 4G W 25-15, 25-17, 25-13 St. Nicholas Mccabe 4G completed
06:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Gonzalez 4G W 25-21, 25-23, 22-25 All Saints Shaw 4G completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Wilking 5G W 25-8, 25-18, 12-15 St. Nicholas Mumper 5G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Dattilo 4G L 14-25, 13-25, 12-25 St. Barts Fugikawa 4G completed
07:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Lavelle 6G W 25-13, 17-25, 15-9 St. Columban France 6G completed
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Bucheit 3G W 25-20, 17-25, 25-8 Sacred Heart Canning 3G completed
04:00pm Court #2 St. Vivian Niesen 7G W 25-10, 20-25, 15-9 SASEAS Reith 7G completed
05:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Dougherty 7G W 25-15, 24-26, 15-4 St. Gabriel Wells 7G completed
Friday, September 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Bucheit 3G L 14-25, 18-25, 9-25 St. Susanna Radaszewski 3G completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Wells 7G L 25-22, 15-25, 6-15 St. Susanna Rosen 7G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Gonzalez 4G W 26-28, 25-15, 25-22 St. Clement Messinger 4G completed
07:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Mccrary 8G W 25-15, 25-17, 15-13 Mother Teresa Smith 8G completed
08:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Ferdon 5G L 14-25, 8-25, 13-15 CHCA Woods 5G completed
08:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Kemp 8G L 11-25, 18-25, 6-15 Mars Hill Debra 8G completed
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Strunk 3G W 25-14, 25-16, 25-7 Nativity Chapman 3G completed
05:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Adkins 5G W 21-25, 25-18, 15-10 St. Barts Ginsberg 5G completed
06:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Menning 4G W 26-24, 25-21, 25-14 Nativity Uhrig 4G completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Keenan 6G L 25-15, 20-25, 10-15 Holy Family Peck 6G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Dattilo 4G L 25-27, 25-18, 19-25 St. Clement Messinger 4G completed
07:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Dougherty 7G W 25-12, 19-25, 15-6 St. Susanna Rosen 7G completed
Friday, September 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Adkins 5G W 25-18, 25-11, 8-15 St. Nicholas Mumper 5G completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Wilking 5G L 25-23, 11-25, 10-15 St. Mary Gillenkirk 5G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Ferdon 5G L 17-25, 15-25, 13-15 St. Gertrude Cordier 5G completed
07:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Kemp 8G L 22-25, 22-25, 17-15 Mother Teresa Smith 8G completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Dattilo 4G W 25-19, 25-15, 25-20 Nativity Uhrig 4G completed
05:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Lavelle 6G L 26-24, 20-25, 11-15 St. Gabriel Keenan 6G completed
06:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Wells 7G L 25-23, 15-25, 9-15 St. Columban Ross 7G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Mccrary 8G W 25-12, 24-26, 15-12 St. Ann Blanton 8G completed
Friday, October 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Adkins 5G W 26-24, 25-13, 11-15 Summit Country Day Schuster 5G completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Busam 8G W 25-16, 25-6, 11-15 St. Veronica Rivas 8G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Wells 7G vs Sacred Heart Harsch 7G

scheduled

07:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Mccrary 8G L 12-25, 17-25, 9-15 Holy Family Zavakos 8G completed
08:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Kemp 8G L 21-25, 16-25, 9-15 Bethany Heard 8G completed
08:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Mccrary 8G W 25-20, 25-19, 15-8 St. Susanna Krier 8G completed
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Strunk 3G W 26-24, 23-25, 25-13 St. Margaret of York Richter 3G completed
05:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Wilking 5G L 19-25, 20-25, 10-15 Nativity Lydon 5G completed
05:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel Keenan 6G L 18-25, 25-22, 7-15 St. Nicholas Kelly 6G completed
06:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Menning 4G W 25-10, 14-25, 25-8 St. Vivian Sander 4G completed
06:00pm Court #3 SASEAS Sowers 5G L 7-25, 8-25, 4-15 Good Shepherd Egan 5G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Dougherty 7G W 25-17, 25-17, 15-5 St. Columban Ross 7G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Ferdon 5G L 11-25, 17-25, 15-12 All Saints Palcisco 5G completed
07:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Wells 7G W 25-5, 25-18, 15-7 Good Shepherd Arellano 7G completed
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Bucheit 3G L 6-25, 20-25, 10-25 St. Susanna Smith 3G completed
05:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Gonzalez 4G W 25-10, 25-13, 25-23 St. Barts Sunderman 4G completed
05:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel Keenan 6G L 13-25, 14-25, 10-25 Good Shepherd Hubbell 6G completed
06:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Strunk 3G W 25-11, 18-25, 25-8 St. Margaret of York Nunn 3G completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Adkins 5G W 25-10, 25-9, 15-6 All Saints Palcisco 5G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel Wells 7G L 20-25, 25-9, 8-15 St. Max Crowe 7G completed
07:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Dattilo 4G L 25-8, 24-26, 17-25 St. Michael Menning 4G completed
07:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Lavelle 6G W 25-15, 25-14, 20-18 St. Peter in Chains Griesser 6G completed
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Menning 4G W 15-25, 25-22, 25-21 St. Gabriel Gonzalez 4G completed
04:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Kemp 8G L 13-25, 26-28, 9-15 St. Gabriel Mccrary 8G completed
05:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Busam 8G W 27-25, 25-12, 15-11 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Susanna Marietta 8G BB vs Royalmont Scheeler 8G BB

scheduled

09:00am Court #1 Royalmont Weisbrod 4G BB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #2 St. Michael Gergen 6B vs St. Margaret of York Davis 6B

scheduled

11:00am Court #2 St. Michael Sears 7B vs Cardinal Pacelli Maceachen 7B

scheduled

Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Hesse 3G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Treadway 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Tierney 4G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Dixon 4G BB scheduled
Friday, December 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Zentmeyer 4B vs St. Susanna Holmes 4B scheduled
07:00pm Court #2 Royalmont Deroussel 5B vs Sacred Heart Mangino 5B scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Michael Hileman 5G BB vs St. Mary Lair 5G BB scheduled
09:00am Court #1 St. Michael Appel 3B vs St. Margaret of York Rogers 3B scheduled
10:00am Court #2 St. Michael Zentmeyer 4B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 4B scheduled
10:00am Court #1 St. Michael Duffy 3B vs CHCA Downs 3B scheduled
11:00am Court #2 St. Michael Webber 4B vs St. Nicholas Fischesser 4B scheduled
11:00am Court #1 St. Gabriel Morales 3B vs St. Columban Kroger 3B scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Engelhardt 4B vs St. Barts Otto 4B scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Mcknight 6B vs St. Gabriel Wesner 6B scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 St. Gabriel Williams 8B vs St. Clement Paul 8B scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Tierney 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Gibson 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Neseccary 5B vs CHCA Visconte 5B scheduled
01:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Hedrington 6G BB vs St. Susanna Chelman 6G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 St. Gabriel Schutte 7B vs All Saints O'Brien 7B scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 St. Gabriel Tilton 4G BB vs St. Susanna Long 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Dollard 5B vs St. Susanna Sorce 5B scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 Guardian Angels Mog 6B vs St. Peter in Chains Mathews 6B scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Treon 7B vs Guardian Angels Steinhaus 7B scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Hesse 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Gonya 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Curtis 5B vs St. Margaret of York Shuler 5B scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Gergen 6B vs St. Columban Green 6B scheduled
03:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Alvord 8B vs St. Susanna Mullin 8B scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Brady 5B vs CHCA Yankoff 5B scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Sears 7B vs St. Margaret of York Johnson 7B scheduled
04:00pm Court #5 Royalmont Scheeler 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Thurnau 8 8G BB scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Royalmont Weber 7B vs Sacred Heart Berkemeier 7B scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB vs St. Columban Sander 7G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 Guardian Angels Hamad 8G BB vs SASEAS Miller 8G BB

rescheduled

Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Yost 8B vs St. Columban Andrews 8B scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 3B vs CHCA Fitzstephens 3B scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Incarnation Ruffolo 8B vs Sacred Heart Goldberg 8B scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 St. Francis De Sales Krupp 3G BB vs CHCA Meade 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Herzog 7B vs St. Columban Villa 7B scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Walter 7B vs St. Columban Brezinski 7B scheduled
Friday, January 04, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #2 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 3B vs Immaculate Heart Loewenstine 3B scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 Sts. Peter and Paul Vonder Meulen 5B vs St. Gabriel Dollard 5B scheduled
07:00pm Court #2 St. Max Specht 4G BB vs Sts. Peter and Paul Mattscheck 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 Immaculate Heart Weiss 8B vs St. Veronica Dannemiller 8B scheduled
08:00pm Court #2 St. Columban Laufersweiler 6B vs Mars Hill Climie 6B scheduled
08:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Valentine 8B vs St. Francis De Sales (WH) Long 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Royalmont Weisbrod 4G BB vs St. Susanna Long 4G BB scheduled
09:00am Court #3 St. Michael Brady 5B vs All Saints Shaffer 5B scheduled
09:00am Court #4 St. Michael Mcknight 6B vs All Saints Glynn 6B scheduled
10:00am Court #2 St. Michael Tierney 4G BB vs St. Gabriel Tilton 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #3 St. Michael Webber 4B vs St. Gertrude Peterson 4B scheduled
10:00am Court #4 St. Michael Treon 7B vs St. Susanna Frient 7B scheduled
11:00am Court #2 St. Michael Zentmeyer 4B vs Holy Family Remillard 4B scheduled
11:00am Court #3 St. Gabriel Engelhardt 4B vs St. Margaret of York Clay 4B scheduled
11:00am Court #4 Royalmont Weber 7B vs St. Vivian Lee 7B scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Royalmont Deroussel 5B vs St. Francis De Sales Mehaffie 5B scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Alvord 8B vs St. Margaret of York Gross 8B scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Duffy 3B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman-2 3B scheduled
02:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Webber 4B vs St. Clement Grey 4B scheduled
03:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Mcknight 6B vs St. Mary Reyering 6B scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 St. Max Zielsdorf 8B vs St. Margaret of York Walters 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Engelhardt 4B vs St. Clement Grey 4B scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 Royalmont Deroussel 5B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 5B scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel Williams 8B vs St. Susanna Harlan 8B scheduled
05:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Gergen 6B vs CHCA Woods 6B scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Hesse 3G BB vs Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 3G BB scheduled
06:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Tilton 4G BB vs Holy Family Ryan 4G BB scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Curtis 5B vs All Saints Reilly 5B scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Tba 7G BB vs St. Susanna Sagel 7G BB scheduled
06:00pm Court #5 St. Gabriel Wesner 6B vs St. Barts Rice 6B scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 St. Gabriel Morales 3B vs St. Columban Rigby 3B scheduled
07:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Hileman 5G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Burke 5G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Dollard 5B vs Nativity Chrysler 5B scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Treon 7B vs Immaculate Heart Batchelor 7B scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Appel 3B vs Queen of Peace Graf 3B scheduled
08:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Neseccary 5B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Vonder Meulen 5B scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Zentmeyer 4B vs Sacred Heart Heinrich 4B scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Appel 3B vs St. Francis De Sales Horvath 3B scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Tba 7G BB vs St. Clement Siegel 7G BB scheduled
05:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Duffy 3B vs St. Margaret of York Meerdink 3B scheduled
06:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Engelhardt 4B vs St. Vivian Bock 4B scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 4B vs St. Ann Fiehrer 4B scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Royalmont Weber 7B vs St. Veronica Frazier 7B scheduled
06:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Tierney 4G BB vs Holy Family Ryan 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Webber 4B vs St. Margaret of York Reder 4B scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Hedrington 6G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Yontz 6G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Valentine 8B vs Mother Teresa Meister 8B scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 Royalmont Weisbrod 4G BB vs St. Gabriel Tilton 4G BB scheduled
08:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Brady 5B vs St. Susanna Lenz 5B scheduled
08:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Gergen 6B vs St. Mary Schuermann 6B scheduled
08:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Alvord 8B vs St. Barts Laugle 8B scheduled
08:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Neseccary 5B vs St. Susanna Sorce 5B scheduled
09:00pm Court #4 St. Columban Green 6B vs Guardian Angels Callahan 6B scheduled
Friday, January 25, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #3 Sacred Heart Bauer 6B vs CHCA Packard 6B scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 CHCA Yankoff 5B vs St. Margaret of York Shuler 5B scheduled
08:00pm Court #3 All Saints Trombley 8B vs Mother Teresa Meister 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Michael Hesse 3G BB vs Holy Family Dalton 3G BB scheduled
09:00am Court #3 St. Michael Brady 5B vs St. Barts Ahrens 5B scheduled
09:00am Court #5 St. Gabriel Schutte 7B vs St. Gertrude Blasi 7B scheduled
10:00am Court #2 St. Gabriel Tilton 4G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Dixon 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #3 St. Gabriel Hedrington 6G BB vs Bethany West 2 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #5 St. Michael Treon 7B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Smith 7B scheduled
11:00am Court #2 St. Michael Hileman 5G BB vs Sacred Heart Macgowan 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Court #3 St. Michael Mcknight 6B vs St. Barts Rice 6B scheduled
11:00am Court #5 Royalmont Scheeler 8G BB vs St. Vincent Ferrer Koterba 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel Wesner 6B vs CHCA Wolf 6B scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Royalmont Weber 7B vs Guardian Angels Sudberry 7B scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Incarnation Ruffolo 8B vs Immaculate Heart Weber 8B scheduled
Friday, February 01, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #1 St. Gertrude Spaeth 8G BB vs St. Susanna Marietta 8G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #1 St. Gertrude Dehanes 8B vs St. Ursula Villa Connelly 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Michael Zentmeyer 4B vs St. Francis De Sales Armstrong 4B scheduled
09:00am Court #3 St. Gabriel Wesner 6B vs St. Mary Childs 6B scheduled
09:00am Court #1 St. Michael Appel 3B vs CHCA Fitzstephens 3B scheduled
10:00am Court #2 St. Gabriel Engelhardt 4B vs St. Nicholas Fischesser 4B scheduled
10:00am Court #3 St. Michael Treon 7B vs St. Max Baker 7B scheduled
10:00am Court #1 St. Gabriel Morales 3B vs St. Barts Thompson 3B scheduled
11:00am Court #2 St. Michael Webber 4B vs CHCA Dick 4B scheduled
11:00am Court #3 St. Michael Tba 7G BB vs St. Margaret of York Ipsa 7G BB scheduled
11:00am Court #1 St. Michael Tierney 4G BB vs Royalmont Weisbrod 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 St. Gabriel Dollard 5B vs St. Michael Neseccary 5B scheduled
12:00pm Court #3 Royalmont Scheeler 8G BB vs St. Joseph Jenkins 8G BB scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 Royalmont Deroussel 5B vs St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 5B scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Sears 7B vs St. Columban Nelson 7B scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Valentine 8B vs Guardian Angels Clark 8B scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Sacred Heart Newberry 6B vs Immaculate Heart Gabriel 6B scheduled
06:00pm Court #4 Sacred Heart Berkemeier 7B vs Royalmont Weber 7B scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Neseccary 5B vs All Saints Cannon 5B scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 Royalmont Weisbrod 4G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Dixon 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 St. Michael Hileman 5G BB vs St. Barts Mccauley 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 St. Gabriel Tilton 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 St. Nicholas Smart 6B vs St. Margaret of York Tryzbinski 6B scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 St. Michael Duffy 3B vs St. Peter in Chains Marcum 3B scheduled