SportsPlus

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 06/27/2018
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Diemar 7B L 18-31 St. Cecilia Davis 7B completed
12:00pm Court #5 St. Margaret of York Bachman 5B L 12-33 St. Michael Beuerlein 5B completed
12:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Valentine 7B W 33-24 St. Margaret of York Pinsel 7B completed
01:00pm Court #4 Royalmont Weber 6B W 38-17 Mother Teresa Povse 6B completed
01:00pm Court #5 Royalmont Deroussel 4B L 11-36 Queen of Peace Dirheimer 4B completed
01:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Skeldon 5B W 37-34 St. Barts Rice 5B completed
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #4 St. Mary Conte 3B L 11-20 St. Veronica Eiser 3B completed
02:00pm Court #4 St. Mary Wheeler 3B L 12-16 St. Bernadette Hoyt 3B completed
03:00pm Court #4 St. Mary Kelly 4B W 19-11 Cardinal Pacelli Petrocelli 4B completed
04:00pm Court #4 St. Mary Coyne 6B L 14-27 St. Veronica Frazier 6B completed
05:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel Dollard 7B L 24-41 Bethany Marischen 7B completed
Friday, December 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #6 St. Bernadette Kent 4B L 23-49 Guardian Angels Ehlers 4B completed
07:00pm Court #6 St. Gabriel Wesner 5B L 16-18 St. Columban Harris 5B completed
08:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Curtin 6B W 35-24 Sacred Heart Berkemeier 6B completed
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #3 St. Gabriel Hyland 3B W 22-13 Sacred Heart Heinrich 3B completed
09:00am Court #5 St. Michael Brady 4B L 18-37 St. Columban Stineman 4B completed
09:00am Court #6 St. Michael Beuerlein 5B W 30-6 St. Margaret of York Isaac 5B completed
10:00am Court #3 St. Michael Weber 3B L 12-37 All Saints Buckley 3B completed
10:00am Court #5 St. Michael Johnson 4B W 24-14 St. Gabriel O'Meara 4B completed
10:00am Court #6 St. Michael Skeldon 5B L 28-39 St. Barts Otten 5B completed
11:00am Court #3 St. Michael Zentmeyer 3B W 46-8 St. Peter in Chains Strano 3B completed
11:00am Court #5 St. Michael Treon 6B L 19-22 St. Gabriel Busam 6B completed
11:00am Court #6 St. Michael Diemar 7B L 23-32 Sacred Heart Zettler 7B completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mercy Montessori Toraason 5B L 24-28 Immaculate Heart Jelinek 5B completed
12:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Beuerlein 8B W 36-24 St. Columban Hill 8B completed
12:00pm Court #6 Guardian Angels Brune 8B W 37-31 St. Columban Ionna 8B completed
01:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Wesner 5B W 23-8 St. Gertrude Young 5B completed
01:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Alvord 7B L 13-55 St. Gertrude Collins 7B completed
01:00pm Court #6 Guardian Angels Geeding 7B L 19-30 St. Susanna Nutley 7B completed
02:00pm Court #5 St. Joseph Johnson 8B W 46-26 Guardian Angels Mindrum 8B

completed

02:00pm Court #6 Mercy Montessori Lehman 8B L 28-33 Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 8B completed
Friday, December 15, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Overbeck 4G BB L 11-15 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 4G BB completed
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 St. Michael Tsiominas 8G BB L 23-34 St. Susanna Moman 8G BB completed
09:00am Court #5 St. Michael Treon 6B L 15-16 St. Susanna Nicholls 6B completed
10:00am Court #4 Royalmont Weber 6B W 40-7 St. Cecilia Dersken 6B completed
10:00am Court #5 Royalmont Deroussel 4B L 11-30 St. Peter in Chains Teed 4B completed
11:00am Court #4 Mercy Montessori Lehman 8B W 37-23 Immaculate Heart Collette 8B completed
11:00am Court #5 St. Gabriel Tilton 3G BB W 20-18 St. Susanna Coates 3G BB completed
12:00pm Court #4 Royalmont Willertz 6G BB L 10-28 St. Susanna Rosen 6G BB completed
12:00pm Court #5 Annunciation Spaeth 5B L 29-31 Mercy Montessori Toraason 5B completed
12:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Hileman 4G BB L 16-23 St. Barts Mccauley 4G BB completed
01:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Weber 3B W 14-12 Nativity Brenzel 3B completed
01:00pm Court #5 St. Susanna Hill 3G BB L 25-33 Sacred Heart Roper 3G BB completed
01:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Zentmeyer 3B W 39-16 Sacred Heart Burns 3B completed
02:00pm Court #4 Cardinal Pacelli Burke 4G BB W 13-11 St. Louis Roberts 4G BB completed
02:00pm Court #5 Immaculate Heart Voelker 5B W 36-29 St. Louis Gardner 5B completed
02:00pm Court #6 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 3G BB W 18-6 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 3G BB completed
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #4 St. Louis Zerhusen 4B L 23-29 Mercy Montessori Bowling 4B completed
03:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Crociata 5B W 25-17 St. Peter in Chains Mathews 5B completed
Friday, January 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #6 Cardinal Pacelli Houston 3G BB L 10-16 St. Margaret of York Goodhart 3G BB completed
07:00pm Court #6 St. Joseph Mccoy 8G BB L 24-34 Cardinal Pacelli Flynn 8G BB completed
08:00pm Court #6 SASEAS Martin 7B W 42-37 Cardinal Pacelli Mccarty 7B completed
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 Mercy Montessori Toraason 5B L 17-24 Immaculate Heart Gabriel 5B completed
09:00am Court #5 St. Michael Brady 4B W 27-7 St. Susanna Haglage 4B completed
09:00am Court #6 St. Michael Schoelwer 6G BB L 18-23 St. Clement Siegel 6G BB completed
10:00am Court #4 St. Gabriel Wesner 5B L 13-21 St. Margaret of York Ritter 5B completed
10:00am Court #5 St. Michael Beuerlein 8B W 41-37 Bethany Walz 8B completed
10:00am Court #6 St. Michael Skeldon 5B W 33-14 St. Gertrude Gerwel 5B completed
11:00am Court #4 St. Michael Tierney 3G BB L 2-20 Queen of Peace Stephens 3G BB completed
11:00am Court #5 St. Michael Valentine 7B L 33-39 Guardian Angels Hirt 7B completed
11:00am Court #6 St. Michael Diemar 7B L 13-34 St. Thomas More Bagley 7B completed
12:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel Tilton 3G BB W 22-8 St. Ann Burney 3G BB completed
12:00pm Court #5 SASEAS Kelly 8B L 20-27 Mercy Montessori Lehman 8B completed
12:00pm Court #6 St. Gabriel Wesner 7G BB L 16-18 Cardinal Pacelli White 7G BB completed
01:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Weber 3B L 16-28 CHCA Adams 3B completed
01:00pm Court #5 Royalmont Weber 8B L 10-28 SASEAS Haskins 8B completed
01:00pm Court #6 St. Gabriel Denegar 8G BB W 31-11 St. Columban Korniak 8G BB completed
02:00pm Court #5 St. Gabriel Dollard 4B L 26-44 St. Columban Stineman 4B completed
02:00pm Court #6 St. Joseph Johnson 7B W 32-24 Cardinal Pacelli Weaver 7B completed
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel O'Meara 4B L 11-24 CHCA Visconte 4B completed
01:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Alvord 7B L 22-26 St. Louis Gardner 7B completed
02:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Brady 4B L 24-34 St. Gertrude Naumann 4B completed
02:00pm Court #6 Royalmont Deroussel 4B W 25-23 St. Susanna Fugate 4B completed
03:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Johnson 4B L 22-29 St. Barts Fulton 4B completed
03:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Zentmeyer 3B W 32-11 Mother Teresa Lammert 3B completed
04:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Beuerlein 5B W 20-16 SASEAS O'Connell 5B completed
04:00pm Court #6 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 3G BB L 4-27 Guardian Angels Strange 3G BB completed
05:00pm Court #4 Annunciation Lea 5G BB L 5-30 Bethany Steele 5G BB completed
05:00pm Court #6 St. Susanna Hill 3G BB W 23-1 St. Michael Tierney 3G BB completed
Friday, January 19, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Court #6 St. Susanna Vincent 5B W 28-18 St. Margaret of York Riehle 5B completed
08:00pm Court #6 Guardian Angels Thurnau 7G BB L 11-27 St. Peter in Chains Hickey 7G BB completed
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 St. Michael Hileman 4G BB W 20-19 St. Columban Geselbracht 4G BB completed
09:00am Court #5 St. Michael Johnson 4B L 27-46 CHCA Visconte 4B completed
09:00am Court #6 St. Michael Beuerlein 5B W 26-10 St. Columban Laufersweiler 5B completed
10:00am Court #4 St. Michael Tierney 3G BB L 2-30 Sacred Heart Roper 3G BB completed
10:00am Court #5 St. Michael Brady 4B L 18-21 St. Gabriel Dollard 4B completed
10:00am Court #6 Royalmont Weber 8B L 31-40 Immaculate Heart Rodell 8B completed
11:00am Court #4 St. Gabriel Hedrington 5G BB L 10-38 Sacred Heart Cosgrove 5G BB completed
11:00am Court #5 St. Michael Curtin 6B L 31-32 St. Columban Nelson 6B completed
11:00am Court #6 St. Michael Treon 6B W 24-6 St. Susanna Frient 6B completed
12:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Weber 3B L 8-13 St. Margaret of York Pitz 3B completed
12:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Tsiominas 8G BB W 2-0 St. Mary Swan 8G BB

forfeited

01:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Zentmeyer 3B W 29-4 Sacred Heart Heinrich 3B completed
01:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Beuerlein 8B L 30-37 St. Thomas More Dugan 8B completed
01:00pm Court #6 Royalmont Willertz 6G BB W 13-12 St. Columban Krych 6G BB completed
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #4 Sacred Heart Zettler 7B L 23-28 St. Louis Gardner 7B completed
01:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Beuerlein 5B W 36-21 St. Susanna Jewell 5B completed
02:00pm Court #4 Cardinal Pacelli Banker 6G BB W 26-14 St. Nicholas Moore 6G BB completed
02:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Schoelwer 6G BB L 10-27 Holy Family Joseph 6G BB completed
03:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Diemar 7B L 37-43 St. Peter in Chains Carpenter 7B completed
03:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Alvord 7B L 33-41 St. Susanna Nutley 7B completed
Friday, January 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #6 Immaculate Heart Decurtins 3B L 11-33 Guardian Angels Dunn 3B completed
07:00pm Court #6 Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 4B W 52-22 Mercy Montessori Bowling 4B completed
08:00pm Court #6 Immaculate Heart Mills 4G BB W 22-16 Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 4G BB completed
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 St. Michael Tsiominas 8G BB W 29-23 Guardian Angels Kohus 8G BB completed
09:00am Court #5 St. Michael Alvord 7B L 32-42 St. Cecilia Davis 7B completed
09:00am Court #6 St. Michael Skeldon 5B W 28-24 St. Gabriel Wesner 5B completed
10:00am Court #4 St. Michael Valentine 7B L 46-48 SASEAS Martin 7B completed
10:00am Court #5 Royalmont Deroussel 4B L 15-32 St. Susanna Schafer 4B completed
10:00am Court #6 St. Michael Schoelwer 6G BB L 4-19 Sacred Heart Strunk 6G BB completed
11:00am Court #4 Royalmont Weber 6B W 42-15 Mother Teresa Shutte 6B completed
11:00am Court #5 St. Gabriel Tilton 3G BB L 8-12 CHCA Hahn 3G BB completed
11:00am Court #6 St. Susanna Jewell 5B W 32-19 St. Margaret of York Bachman 5B

completed

12:00pm Court #4 Immaculate Heart Gabriel 5B W 19-13 St. Veronica Franta 5B completed
12:00pm Court #5 Immaculate Heart Reinhart 3B L 22-34 Cardinal Pacelli Storer 3B completed
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Beuerlein 8B L 35-45 St. Ursula Villa Scullin 8B completed
01:00pm Court #6 Guardian Angels Lawler 4G BB L 7-27 Immaculate Heart Schneider 4G BB completed
02:00pm Court #4 Guardian Angels Ionna 5G BB W 27-17 Immaculate Heart Must 5G BB completed
02:00pm Court #6 Queen of Peace Dirheimer 4B W 37-9 Sacred Heart Lickliter 4B completed
03:00pm Court #4 Royalmont Weber 8B L 25-53 St. Cecilia Evans 8B completed
03:00pm Court #6 Guardian Angels Scherzinger 6B W 37-34 St. Michael Curtin 6B completed
Friday, February 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Court #6 Cardinal Pacelli Wimberg 6B L 18-30 Immaculate Heart Barton 6B completed
08:00pm Court #6 Royalmont Weber 6B W 36-10 St. Ursula Villa Witte 6B completed
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #5 St. Francis De Sales (WH) Lackey 6B L 18-36 Mars Hill Barntsen 6B completed
09:00am Court #6 St. Michael Beuerlein 5B W 25-24 St. Susanna Mclaughlin 5B completed
10:00am Court #5 St. Michael Brady 4B W 32-25 CHCA Yankoff 4B completed
10:00am Court #6 Royalmont Weber 8B L 24-37 St. Michael Beuerlein 8B completed
11:00am Court #5 St. Michael Valentine 7B L 54-56 St. Francis De Sales (WH) Ingram 7B completed
11:00am Court #6 Mercy Montessori Lehman 8B L 21-33 St. Vincent Ferrer Fitzgerald 8B completed
12:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Alvord 7B L 34-46 Nativity Kuley 7B completed
12:00pm Court #6 Royalmont Willertz 6G BB L 19-28 St. Michael Schoelwer 6G BB completed
01:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Johnson 4B W 35-16 St. Nicholas Smart 4B completed
01:00pm Court #6 Guardian Angels Gardner 6B L 17-19 Mercy Montessori Spelman 6B completed
04:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Zentmeyer 3B W 41-15 Mother Teresa Bachmann 3B completed
05:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Weber 3B L 13-31 St. Margaret of York Reder 3B completed
06:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Tierney 3G BB L 0-2 St. Susanna Coates 3G BB forfeited
07:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Hileman 4G BB L 19-24 St. Susanna Oconnell 4G BB completed
08:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Curtin 6B W 42-32 All Saints Kiley 6B completed
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #6 St. Nicholas Braun 5G BB L 11-16 All Saints Griga 5G BB completed
02:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Skeldon 5B W 33-24 CHCA Wolf 5B completed
03:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Diemar 7B L 23-39 St. Gertrude Collins 7B completed
04:00pm Court #6 Guardian Angels Warren 7G BB W 26-13 Sacred Heart Mathews 7G BB completed
Friday, February 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #6 Cardinal Pacelli Veith 3B L 26-28 Cardinal Pacelli Storer 3B completed
07:00pm Court #5 St. Mary Wilkinson 7B L 28-41 Guardian Angels Hirt 7B completed
07:00pm Court #6 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 3G BB L 6-13 St. Barts Meiners 3G BB completed
08:00pm Court #5 St. Mary Stohlman 7B W 2-0 Immaculate Heart Weiss 7B

forfeited

08:00pm Court #6 Cardinal Pacelli Petrocelli 4B L 28-31 Cardinal Pacelli Veith 4B completed
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 St. Michael Curtin 6B W 35-15 Mother Teresa Cahill 6B completed
09:00am Court #5 St. Michael Beuerlein 8B L 31-36 St. Veronica Dolan 8B completed
09:00am Court #6 Royalmont Willertz 6G BB W 1-0 Sacred Heart Strunk 6G BB forfeited
10:00am Court #4 St. Michael Tsiominas 8G BB W 36-21 All Saints Chris 8G BB completed
10:00am Court #5 St. Michael Treon 6B L 26-31 St. Max Baker 6B completed
10:00am Court #6 St. Michael Schoelwer 6G BB W 24-19 CHCA Gallagher 6G BB completed
11:00am Court #4 St. Michael Valentine 7B L 32-36 Cardinal Pacelli Mccarty 7B completed
11:00am Court #5 St. Michael Johnson 4B W 39-18 St. Clement Macke 4B completed
11:00am Court #6 Royalmont Deroussel 4B W 21-20 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 4B completed
12:00pm Court #4 Guardian Angels Mindrum 2 8B W 33-21 Cardinal Pacelli Smyth 8B completed
12:00pm Court #5 St. Veronica Mcconnell 5G BB L 10-25 Immaculate Heart Must 5G BB completed
12:00pm Court #6 Immaculate Heart Voelker 5B W 30-25 Cardinal Pacelli Riesenberg 5B completed
01:00pm Court #4 Cardinal Pacelli Rhoades 6B W 36-9 St. Nicholas Ventre 6B completed
01:00pm Court #5 Immaculate Heart Knarr 5G BB W 24-5 Cardinal Pacelli Bower 5G BB completed
01:00pm Court #6 Nativity Schlegel 4G BB L 4-30 St. Susanna Tell 4G BB completed
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Crociata 5B L 8-22 St. Margaret of York Riehle 5B completed
02:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Kahle 3B W 18-9 Sacred Heart Heinrich 3B completed
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Court #5 St. Veronica Cherry 7G BB L 14-17 Guardian Angels Selzer 7G BB completed
09:00am Court #4 St. Gabriel Tilton 3G BB L 11-17 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 3G BB completed
09:00am Court #5 SASEAS Hofmann 6G BB W 33-18 St. Veronica Beverly 6G BB completed
10:00am Court #4 St. Michael Tierney 3G BB L 4-25 Mother Teresa Cahill 3G BB completed
10:00am Court #5 St. Michael Tsiominas 8G BB L 30-36 Sacred Heart Mangino 8G BB

completed

10:00am Court #5 St. Joseph Johnson 5G BB vs St. Vivian Zestermann 5G BB

canceled

Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Hileman 4G BB vs CHCA Woods 4G BB

postponed

Thursday, March 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Hileman 4G BB W 22-15 St. Margaret of York Goss 4G BB

completed