SportsPlus

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/16/2017
Saturday, August 26, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Dougherty 6G W 25-3, 25-4, 15-3 Mercy Montessori Kochlefl 6G

completed

Sunday, August 27, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Wilking 4G W 25-15, 25-6, 15-2 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 4G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Koetter 7G W 25-20, 25-19, 12-15 Annunciation Jackson 7G completed
Friday, September 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Lavelle 5G W 23-25, 25-6, 16-14 St. Peter in Chains Hanson 5G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Dougherty 6G W 25-12, 25-23, 15-4 St. Vincent Ferrer Mchone 6G completed
08:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Garay 8G L 17-25, 9-25, 6-15 Immaculate Heart Baker 8G completed
Saturday, September 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Tierney 3G L 25-16, 10-25, 8-15 St. Susanna French 3G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Elmlinger 4G L 25-16, 18-25, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Dressing 4G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Garay 8G L 18-25, 15-25, 15-13 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Dougherty 6G W 25-16, 25-12, 12-15 Holy Family Laffrey 6G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Caulfield 6G W 25-11, 25-9, 8-15 Bethany Radina 6G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Busam 7G W 25-12, 25-20, 14-16 St. Nicholas Cromer 7G completed
Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Dougherty 6G L 25-21, 23-25, 11-15 Summit Country Day Bricking 6G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Lavelle 5G L 23-25, 20-25, 7-15 Good Shepherd Hubbell 5G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Elmlinger 4G W 25-17, 22-25, 15-12 St. Susanna Singleton 4G completed
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Wilking 4G L 16-25, 20-25, 5-15 St. Gabriel Adkins 4G completed
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Garay 8G L 17-25, 25-17, 11-15 St. Gabriel Broenner 8G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Koetter 7G L 25-20, 25-27, 13-15 Royalmont Orourke 7G completed
07:00pm Court #4 Good Shepherd Hubbell 7G L 19-25, 23-25, 16-18 Holy Family Brandenburg 7G completed
Friday, September 22, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Busam 7G W 25-18, 25-8, 15-4 Sacred Heart Newberry 7G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Caulfield 6G L 18-25, 24-26, 15-11 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G completed
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Tierney 3G L 10-25, 25-20, 12-15 Sacred Heart Adams 3G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Elmlinger 4G W 25-14, 25-16, 15-13 CHCA Stark 4G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Garay 8G L 19-25, 4-25, 12-15 Mother Teresa Hartman 8G completed
Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Wilking 4G L 26-28, 9-25, 7-15 St. Barts Becker 4G completed
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Lavelle 5G W 27-25, 25-14, 5-15 St. Susanna Hughes 5G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Caulfield 6G L 23-25, 10-25, 15-13 Good Shepherd Mcwaters 6G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Koetter 7G L 21-25, 15-25, 16-18 Good Shepherd Hubbell 7G completed
Friday, September 29, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Caulfield 6G L 22-25, 25-13, 7-15 All Saints Tinnemeyer 6G completed
07:00pm Court #4 Good Shepherd Hubbell 7G L 18-25, 24-26, 15-6 Royalmont Orourke 7G completed
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Wilking 4G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 St. Vincent Ferrer Bodart 4G forfeited
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Busam 7G W 25-3, 25-18, 15-6 St. Peter in Chains Adams 7G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Koetter 7G L 25-20, 24-26, 9-15 Guardian Angels Osterfeld 7G completed
Friday, October 06, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Lavelle 5G W 25-14, 25-17, 15-9 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 5G

completed

06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Caulfield 6G W 25-27, 25-21, 15-10 Good Shepherd Mcwaters 6G

completed

07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Dougherty 6G W 25-21, 25-15, 15-8 St. Gabriel Wells 6G completed
08:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Garay 8G L 23-25, 24-26, 10-15 Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 8G completed
Sunday, October 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Tierney 3G L 14-25, 24-26, 10-15 Bethany Hackworth 3G completed
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Elmlinger 4G L 25-27, 16-25, 5-15 St. Susanna Schrock 4G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Lavelle 5G L 15-25, 14-25, 15-12 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Busam 7G W 25-15, 25-9, 15-8 St. Gabriel Adkins 7G completed
Friday, October 13, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Dougherty 6G W 25-14, 25-15, 17-15 St. Nicholas Kelly 6G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Busam 7G W 25-10, 25-11, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Wilburn 7G completed
08:00pm Court #4 Royalmont Orourke 7G L 16-25, 18-25, 9-15 St. Ann Blanton 7G completed
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Tierney 3G L 25-17, 24-26, 7-15 Good Shepherd Thornberry 3G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Wilking 4G L 12-25, 19-25, 15-17 All Saints Nixon 4G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Koetter 7G W 25-22, 25-15, 7-15 Good Shepherd Hubbell 7G completed
Friday, October 20, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Tierney 3G vs All Saints Cooper 3G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Elmlinger 4G L 24-26, 16-25, 8-15 Mother Teresa Williamson 4G completed
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Busam 7G W 25-19, 25-16, 15-8 St. Veronica Rivas 7G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Garay 8G L 12-25, 20-25, 6-25 St. Bernadette Schooley 8G completed
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Lavelle 5G W 25-23, 27-25, 15-11 CHCA Gregory 5G completed
06:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Caulfield 6G W 25-5, 25-10, 15-8 St. Barts England 6G completed
07:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Koetter 7G L 21-25, 25-7, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Schimanski 7G completed
Thursday, October 26, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #4 Nativity Pierson 8G W 25-16, 25-16, St. Mary Kennedy 8G

completed

07:00pm Court #4 Holy Family Zavakos 8G W 25-17, 18-25, 15-7 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G

completed

08:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Farrell 8G vs Nativity Pierson 8G

completed

Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Diemar 7B L 18-31 St. Cecilia Davis 7B completed
12:00pm Court #5 St. Margaret of York Bachman 5B L 12-33 St. Michael Beuerlein 5B completed
12:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Valentine 7B W 33-24 St. Margaret of York Pinsel 7B completed
01:00pm Court #4 Royalmont Weber 6B W 38-17 Mother Teresa Povse 6B completed
01:00pm Court #5 Royalmont Deroussel 4B L 11-36 Queen of Peace Dirheimer 4B completed
01:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Skeldon 5B W 37-34 St. Barts Rice 5B completed
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #4 St. Mary Conte 3B L 11-20 St. Veronica Eiser 3B completed
02:00pm Court #4 St. Mary Wheeler 3B L 12-16 St. Bernadette Hoyt 3B completed
03:00pm Court #4 St. Mary Kelly 4B W 19-11 Cardinal Pacelli Petrocelli 4B completed
04:00pm Court #4 St. Mary Coyne 6B L 14-27 St. Veronica Frazier 6B completed
05:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel Dollard 7B L 24-41 Bethany Marischen 7B completed
Friday, December 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #6 St. Bernadette Kent 4B L 23-49 Guardian Angels Ehlers 4B completed
07:00pm Court #6 St. Gabriel Wesner 5B L 16-18 St. Columban Harris 5B completed
08:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Curtin 6B W 35-24 Sacred Heart Berkemeier 6B completed
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #3 St. Gabriel Hyland 3B W 22-13 Sacred Heart Heinrich 3B completed
09:00am Court #5 St. Michael Brady 4B L 18-37 St. Columban Stineman 4B completed
09:00am Court #6 St. Michael Beuerlein 5B W 30-6 St. Margaret of York Isaac 5B completed
10:00am Court #3 St. Michael Weber 3B L 12-37 All Saints Buckley 3B completed
10:00am Court #5 St. Michael Johnson 4B W 24-14 St. Gabriel O'Meara 4B completed
10:00am Court #6 St. Michael Skeldon 5B L 28-39 St. Barts Otten 5B completed
11:00am Court #3 St. Michael Zentmeyer 3B W 46-8 St. Peter in Chains Strano 3B completed
11:00am Court #5 St. Michael Treon 6B L 19-22 St. Gabriel Busam 6B completed
11:00am Court #6 St. Michael Diemar 7B L 23-32 Sacred Heart Zettler 7B completed
12:00pm Court #3 Mercy Montessori Toraason 5B L 24-28 Immaculate Heart Jelinek 5B completed
12:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Beuerlein 8B W 36-24 St. Columban Hill 8B completed
12:00pm Court #6 Guardian Angels Brune 8B W 37-31 St. Columban Ionna 8B completed
01:00pm Court #3 St. Gabriel Wesner 5B W 23-8 St. Gertrude Young 5B completed
01:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Alvord 7B L 13-55 St. Gertrude Collins 7B completed
01:00pm Court #6 Guardian Angels Geeding 7B L 19-30 St. Susanna Nutley 7B completed
02:00pm Court #5 St. Joseph Johnson 8B W 46-26 Guardian Angels Mindrum 8B

completed

02:00pm Court #6 Mercy Montessori Lehman 8B L 28-33 Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 8B completed
Friday, December 15, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #3 St. Susanna Overbeck 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Kilimnik 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 St. Michael Tsiominas 8G BB vs St. Susanna Moman 8G BB scheduled
09:00am Court #5 St. Michael Treon 6B vs St. Susanna Nicholls 6B scheduled
10:00am Court #4 Royalmont Weber 6B vs St. Cecilia Dersken 6B scheduled
10:00am Court #5 Royalmont Deroussel 4B vs St. Peter in Chains Teed 4B scheduled
11:00am Court #4 Mercy Montessori Lehman 8B vs Immaculate Heart Collette 8B scheduled
11:00am Court #5 St. Gabriel Tilton 3G BB vs St. Susanna Coates 3G BB scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Royalmont Willertz 6G BB vs St. Susanna Rosen 6G BB scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 Annunciation Spaeth 5B vs Mercy Montessori Toraason 5B scheduled
12:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Hileman 4G BB vs St. Barts Mccauley 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Weber 3B vs Nativity Brenzel 3B scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 St. Susanna Hill 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Roper 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Zentmeyer 3B vs Sacred Heart Burns 3B scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Cardinal Pacelli Burke 4G BB vs St. Louis Roberts 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 Immaculate Heart Voelker 5B vs St. Louis Gardner 5B scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 3G BB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 3G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #4 St. Louis Zerhusen 4B vs Mercy Montessori Bowling 4B scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Crociata 5B vs St. Peter in Chains Mathews 5B scheduled
Friday, January 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #6 Cardinal Pacelli Houston 3G BB vs St. Margaret of York Goodhart 3G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #6 St. Joseph Mccoy 8G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Flynn 8G BB scheduled
08:00pm Court #6 SASEAS Martin 7B vs Cardinal Pacelli Mccarty 7B scheduled
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 Mercy Montessori Toraason 5B vs Immaculate Heart Gabriel 5B scheduled
09:00am Court #5 St. Michael Brady 4B vs St. Susanna Haglage 4B scheduled
09:00am Court #6 St. Michael Schoelwer 6G BB vs St. Clement Siegel 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #4 St. Gabriel Wesner 5B vs St. Margaret of York Ritter 5B scheduled
10:00am Court #5 St. Michael Beuerlein 8B vs Bethany Walz 8B scheduled
10:00am Court #6 St. Michael Skeldon 5B vs St. Gertrude Gerwel 5B scheduled
11:00am Court #4 St. Michael Tierney 3G BB vs Queen of Peace Stephens 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Court #5 St. Michael Valentine 7B vs Guardian Angels Hirt 7B scheduled
11:00am Court #6 St. Michael Diemar 7B vs St. Thomas More Bagley 7B scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel Tilton 3G BB vs St. Ann Burney 3G BB scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 SASEAS Kelly 8B vs Mercy Montessori Lehman 8B scheduled
12:00pm Court #6 St. Gabriel Wesner 7G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli White 7G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Weber 3B vs CHCA Adams 3B scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 Royalmont Weber 8B vs SASEAS Haskins 8B scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 St. Gabriel Denegar 8G BB vs St. Columban Korniak 8G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #5 St. Gabriel Dollard 4B vs St. Columban Stineman 4B scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 St. Joseph Johnson 7B vs Cardinal Pacelli Weaver 7B scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #4 St. Gabriel O'Meara 4B vs CHCA Visconte 4B scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Alvord 7B vs St. Louis Gardner 7B scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Brady 4B vs St. Gertrude Naumann 4B scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 Royalmont Deroussel 4B vs St. Susanna Fugate 4B scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Johnson 4B vs St. Barts Fulton 4B scheduled
03:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Zentmeyer 3B vs Mother Teresa Lammert 3B scheduled
04:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Beuerlein 5B vs SASEAS O'Connell 5B scheduled
04:00pm Court #6 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 3G BB vs Guardian Angels Strange 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Court #4 Annunciation Lea 5G BB vs Bethany Steele 5G BB scheduled
05:00pm Court #6 St. Susanna Hill 3G BB vs St. Michael Tierney 3G BB scheduled
Friday, January 19, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Court #6 St. Susanna Vincent 5B vs St. Margaret of York Riehle 5B scheduled
08:00pm Court #6 Guardian Angels Thurnau 7G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Hickey 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 St. Michael Hileman 4G BB vs St. Columban Geselbracht 4G BB scheduled
09:00am Court #5 St. Michael Johnson 4B vs CHCA Visconte 4B scheduled
09:00am Court #6 St. Michael Beuerlein 5B vs St. Columban Laufersweiler 5B scheduled
10:00am Court #4 St. Michael Tierney 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Roper 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #5 St. Michael Brady 4B vs St. Gabriel Dollard 4B scheduled
10:00am Court #6 Royalmont Weber 8B vs Immaculate Heart Rodell 8B scheduled
11:00am Court #4 St. Gabriel Hedrington 5G BB vs Sacred Heart Cosgrove 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Court #5 St. Michael Curtin 6B vs St. Columban Nelson 6B scheduled
11:00am Court #6 St. Michael Treon 6B vs St. Susanna Frient 6B scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Weber 3B vs St. Margaret of York Pitz 3B scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Tsiominas 8G BB vs St. Mary Swan 8G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Zentmeyer 3B vs Sacred Heart Heinrich 3B scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Beuerlein 8B vs St. Thomas More Dugan 8B scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 Royalmont Willertz 6G BB vs St. Columban Krych 6G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #4 Sacred Heart Zettler 7B vs St. Louis Gardner 7B scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Beuerlein 5B vs St. Susanna Jewell 5B scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Cardinal Pacelli Banker 6G BB vs St. Nicholas Moore 6G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Schoelwer 6G BB vs Holy Family Joseph 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Diemar 7B vs St. Peter in Chains Carpenter 7B scheduled
03:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Alvord 7B vs St. Susanna Nutley 7B scheduled
Friday, January 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #6 Immaculate Heart Decurtins 3B vs Guardian Angels Dunn 3B scheduled
07:00pm Court #6 Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 4B vs Mercy Montessori Bowling 4B scheduled
08:00pm Court #6 Immaculate Heart Mills 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 St. Michael Tsiominas 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Kohus 8G BB scheduled
09:00am Court #5 St. Michael Alvord 7B vs St. Cecilia Davis 7B scheduled
09:00am Court #6 St. Michael Skeldon 5B vs St. Gabriel Wesner 5B scheduled
10:00am Court #4 St. Michael Valentine 7B vs SASEAS Martin 7B scheduled
10:00am Court #5 Royalmont Deroussel 4B vs St. Susanna Schafer 4B scheduled
10:00am Court #6 St. Michael Schoelwer 6G BB vs Sacred Heart Strunk 6G BB scheduled
11:00am Court #4 Royalmont Weber 6B vs Mother Teresa Shutte 6B scheduled
11:00am Court #5 St. Gabriel Tilton 3G BB vs CHCA Hahn 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Court #6 Mercy Montessori Lehman 8B vs Guardian Angels Mindrum 2 8B scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Immaculate Heart Gabriel 5B vs St. Veronica Franta 5B scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 Immaculate Heart Reinhart 3B vs Cardinal Pacelli Storer 3B scheduled
12:00pm Court #6 St. Susanna Jewell 5B vs St. Margaret of York Bachman 5B scheduled
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Beuerlein 8B vs St. Ursula Villa Scullin 8B scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 Guardian Angels Lawler 4G BB vs Immaculate Heart Schneider 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 Guardian Angels Ionna 5G BB vs Immaculate Heart Must 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 Queen of Peace Dirheimer 4B vs Sacred Heart Lickliter 4B scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Royalmont Weber 8B vs St. Cecilia Evans 8B scheduled
03:00pm Court #6 Guardian Angels Scherzinger 6B vs St. Michael Curtin 6B scheduled
Friday, February 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Court #6 Cardinal Pacelli Wimberg 6B vs Immaculate Heart Barton 6B scheduled
08:00pm Court #6 Royalmont Weber 6B vs St. Ursula Villa Witte 6B scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #5 St. Francis De Sales (WH) Lackey 6B vs Mars Hill Barntsen 6B scheduled
09:00am Court #6 St. Michael Beuerlein 5B vs St. Susanna Mclaughlin 5B scheduled
10:00am Court #5 St. Michael Brady 4B vs CHCA Yankoff 4B scheduled
10:00am Court #6 Royalmont Weber 8B vs St. Michael Beuerlein 8B scheduled
11:00am Court #5 St. Michael Valentine 7B vs St. Francis De Sales (WH) Ingram 7B scheduled
11:00am Court #6 Mercy Montessori Lehman 8B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Fitzgerald 8B scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Alvord 7B vs Nativity Kuley 7B scheduled
12:00pm Court #6 Royalmont Willertz 6G BB vs St. Michael Schoelwer 6G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 St. Michael Johnson 4B vs St. Nicholas Smart 4B scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 Guardian Angels Gardner 6B vs Mercy Montessori Spelman 6B scheduled
04:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Zentmeyer 3B vs Mother Teresa Bachmann 3B scheduled
05:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Weber 3B vs St. Margaret of York Reder 3B scheduled
06:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Tierney 3G BB vs St. Susanna Coates 3G BB scheduled
07:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Hileman 4G BB vs St. Susanna Oconnell 4G BB scheduled
08:00pm Court #3 St. Michael Curtin 6B vs All Saints Kiley 6B scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #6 St. Nicholas Braun 5G BB vs All Saints Griga 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Skeldon 5B vs CHCA Wolf 5B scheduled
03:00pm Court #6 St. Michael Diemar 7B vs St. Gertrude Collins 7B scheduled
04:00pm Court #6 Guardian Angels Warren 7G BB vs Sacred Heart Mathews 7G BB scheduled
Friday, February 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Court #6 Cardinal Pacelli Veith 3B vs Cardinal Pacelli Storer 3B scheduled
07:00pm Court #5 St. Mary Wilkinson 7B vs Guardian Angels Hirt 7B scheduled
07:00pm Court #6 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 3G BB vs St. Barts Meiners 3G BB scheduled
08:00pm Court #5 St. Mary Stohlman 7B vs Immaculate Heart Weiss 7B scheduled
08:00pm Court #6 Cardinal Pacelli Petrocelli 4B vs Cardinal Pacelli Veith 4B scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 St. Michael Curtin 6B vs Mother Teresa Cahill 6B scheduled
09:00am Court #5 St. Michael Beuerlein 8B vs St. Veronica Dolan 8B scheduled
09:00am Court #6 Royalmont Willertz 6G BB vs Sacred Heart Strunk 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #4 St. Michael Tsiominas 8G BB vs All Saints Chris 8G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #5 St. Michael Treon 6B vs St. Max Baker 6B scheduled
10:00am Court #6 St. Michael Schoelwer 6G BB vs CHCA Gallagher 6G BB scheduled
11:00am Court #4 St. Michael Valentine 7B vs Cardinal Pacelli Mccarty 7B scheduled
11:00am Court #5 St. Michael Johnson 4B vs St. Clement Macke 4B scheduled
11:00am Court #6 Royalmont Deroussel 4B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 4B scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 Guardian Angels Mindrum 2 8B vs Cardinal Pacelli Smyth 8B scheduled
12:00pm Court #5 St. Veronica Mcconnell 5G BB vs Immaculate Heart Must 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Court #6 Immaculate Heart Voelker 5B vs Cardinal Pacelli Riesenberg 5B scheduled
01:00pm Court #4 Cardinal Pacelli Rhoades 6B vs St. Nicholas Ventre 6B scheduled
01:00pm Court #5 Immaculate Heart Knarr 5G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Bower 5G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 Nativity Schlegel 4G BB vs St. Susanna Tell 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Crociata 5B vs St. Margaret of York Riehle 5B scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 St. Susanna Kahle 3B vs Sacred Heart Heinrich 3B scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #4 St. Gabriel Tilton 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 3G BB scheduled
09:00am Court #5 SASEAS Hofmann 6G BB vs St. Veronica Beverly 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #4 St. Michael Tierney 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Cahill 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #5 St. Joseph Johnson 5G BB vs St. Vivian Zestermann 5G BB

canceled

11:00am Court #4 St. Michael Hileman 4G BB vs St. Margaret of York Goss 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Court #5 St. Veronica Cherry 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Selzer 7G BB scheduled
12:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Tsiominas 8G BB vs Sacred Heart Mangino 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #4 St. Michael Hileman 4G BB vs CHCA Woods 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court #6 St. Veronica Dehner 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Strange 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #4 St. Veronica Cox 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #6 St. Veronica Mcconnell 5G BB vs St. Louis Gildea 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court #4 Royalmont Willertz 6G BB vs St. Barts Picard 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court #6 St. Veronica Heffernan 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Ionna 5G BB scheduled