Queen of Peace School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/18/2017
Saturday, August 26, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Peter 6G L 19-25, 25-7, 3-15 St. Gabriel Wells 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 4G W 26-24, 25-12, 1-15 Cincinnati Christian Kidd 4G completed
Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Peter 6G L 13-25, 25-27, 8-15 St. Susanna Nicolls 6G completed
Friday, September 22, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 4G L 10-25, 14-25, 4-15 St. Susanna Mapes 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Peter 6G L 21-25, 2-25, 9-15 St. Columban Waun 6G completed
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 4G L 13-25, 18-25, 2-15 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Peter 6G W 25-23, 25-12, 15-3 Holy Family Laffrey 6G completed
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 4G L 10-25, 22-25, 11-15 Mother Teresa Walker 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Peter 6G W 25-13, 25-12, 15-8 St. Nicholas Kelly 6G completed
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 4G L 8-25, 8-25, 2-15 Mother Teresa Molina 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Peter 6G L 6-25, 16-25, 9-15 Annunciation Brown 6G completed
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 3G W 25-16, 25-12, Bethany Hackworth 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Bernard 3G L 25-21, 15-25, 10-15 St. Gertrude Hodge 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 3G L 19-25, 13-25, St. Gertrude Hodge 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Raussen 3G W 25-9, 25-23, Immaculate Heart Thumann 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Mould 3G W 25-22, 25-14, Sacred Heart Zoz VB 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Raussen 3G L 15-25, 25-15, 13-15 Mother Teresa Mould 3G completed
Saturday, November 04, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York McKenna 5G W 25-23, 20-25, 15-10 CHCA Gregory 5G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Mccluskey 5G L 21-25, 25-17, 8-15 St. Veronica Schenker 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York McKenna 5G L 14-25, 15-25, St. Veronica Schenker 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Michael Lavelle 5G W 25-22, 25-18, St. Mary Schrantz 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Campbell 5G L 25-22, 21-25, 10-15 St. Columban France 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Michael Lavelle 5G W 14-25, 25-23, 15-6 St. Columban France 5G completed
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 7B L 36-39 St. Louis Gardner 7B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5B L 10-39 St. Columban Green 5B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Dennett 5B L 11-36 St. Margaret of York Riehle 5B completed
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 7B W 25-13 St. Susanna Nutley 7B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Graf 8B W 44-39 St. Bernadette Kocisko 8B completed
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Morgan 3B W 19-11 Sacred Heart Burns 3B completed
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Stephens 3G BB W 24-15 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 3G BB completed
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Dirheimer 4B vs Mother Teresa Sabourin 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5B W 30-21 St. Joseph Hamilton Vonhagen 5B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Dennett 5B L 15-27 St. Francis De Sales Cole 5B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 6B L 28-29 St. Margaret of York Purdue 6B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 7B W 33-24 St. Michael Alvord 7B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Graf 8B W 29-20 Sts. Peter and Paul Ellison 8B completed
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Morgan 3B vs St. Gabriel Hyland 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Fulmer 6G BB vs SASEAS Hofmann 6G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Stephens 3G BB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Dirheimer 4B vs Bethany Walz 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Graf 8B vs St. Columban Ionna 8B

rescheduled

Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 6B vs Cardinal Pacelli Wimberg 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Graf 8B vs Immaculate Heart Tilley 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Fulmer 6G BB vs St. Veronica Beverly 6G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5B vs St. Margaret of York Holland 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Dennett 5B vs St. Susanna Vincent 5B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Morgan 3B vs St. Susanna Kahle 3B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5G BB vs Bethany West 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 6B vs Immaculate Heart Barton 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 7B vs Sacred Heart Zettler 7B scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Stephens 3G BB vs St. Ann Burney 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Dennett 5B vs Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Morgan 3B vs St. Peter in Chains Strano 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Dirheimer 4B vs Sacred Heart Alatorre 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 6B vs St. Barts Coyle 6B scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 6B vs St. Peter in Chains Wissman 6B scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5G BB vs St. Susanna Schulthess 5G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Dirheimer 4B vs Mother Teresa Mcgeady 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5B vs Mother Teresa Foley 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Dennett 5B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Vonhagen 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Morgan 3B vs St. Michael Zentmeyer 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Stephens 3G BB vs Holy Family Ryan 3G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 6B vs Cardinal Pacelli Wimberg 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 7B vs St. Nicholas Grosser 7B scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5G BB vs Holy Family West 5G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Fulmer 6G BB vs All Saints Lemmons 6G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Fulmer 6G BB vs All Saints Ward 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Stephens 3G BB vs St. Susanna Gardon 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Marsh 5G BB scheduled