Queen of Peace School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/21/2018
Friday, August 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G L 25-23, 26-28, 12-15 St. Vivian Niesen 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Blanton 8G W 25-17, 25-9, 9-15 Mars Hill Debra 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Otto 8G L 24-26, 26-24, 11-15 St. Susanna Krier 8G completed
Friday, September 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G L 18-25, 16-25, 25-23 St. Max Kennedy 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Chapman 5G L 17-25, 16-25, 13-15 St. Susanna Eshman 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Otto 8G W 25-19, 26-28, 15-13 St. Michael Kemp 8G completed
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 4G W 22-25, 25-21, 26-24 Mother Teresa Cahill 4G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G L 12-25, 11-25, 18-25 St. Susanna Gardon 4G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Griesser 6G L 10-25, 19-25, 11-15 Bethany Rucker 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G L 20-25, 25-27, 12-15 Bethany Radina 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G W 25-11, 25-22, 25-13 Good Shepherd Arellano 7G completed
Friday, September 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G W 11-25, 25-13, 15-9 Immaculate Heart Ciampone 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Otto 8G L 23-25, 27-25, 14-16 St. Gabriel Mccrary 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Blanton 8G L 14-25, 22-25, 7-15 Holy Family Zavakos 8G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Griesser 6G L 13-25, 25-17, 12-15 Good Shepherd Hubbell 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Auciello 3G L 20-25, 22-25, 21-25 Bethany Gillispie 3G completed
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G L 18-25, 13-25, 25-11 Mother Teresa Bing 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G L 17-25, 25-21, 10-25 St. Margaret of York Paddock 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Otto 8G L 24-26, 23-25, 15-9 Bethany Heard 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G W 26-24, 25-9, 15-7 Sacred Heart Harsch 7G completed
Friday, September 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Chapman 5G L 24-26, 16-25, 7-15 Holy Family Tener 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Griesser 6G W 25-22, 25-16, 15-9 St. Gabriel Keenan 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G W 14-25, 25-16, 15-13 SASEAS Reith 7G completed
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Auciello 3G W 26-24, 25-7, 10-25 Mother Teresa Schray 3G completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Chapman 5G L 25-20, 12-25, 6-15 Mother Teresa Molina 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Griesser 6G L 21-25, 25-20, 7-15 Cincinnati Christian Uffman 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G W 25-21, 25-15, 15-10 St. Gabriel Wells 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Blanton 8G W 25-17, 25-22, 9-15 Bethany Heard 8G completed
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G L 16-25, 14-25, 11-25 St. Susanna French 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 4G L 22-25, 17-25, 10-25 Mother Teresa Bing 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G L 19-25, 15-25, 25-27 Cincinnati Christian Buchholz 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G L 17-25, 12-25, 13-15 St. Michael Dougherty 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Otto 8G W 28-26, 25-19, 9-15 St. Ann Blanton 8G completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Chapman 5G L 5-25, 16-25, 15-11 Sacred Heart Even 5G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Griesser 6G L 16-25, 19-25, 16-14 Mother Teresa Healy 6G completed
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 4G W 25-7, 25-6, 25-5 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Chapman 5G L 10-25, 21-25, 12-15 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 5G completed
Friday, October 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G L 8-25, 11-25, 9-25 Sacred Heart Zoz 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Griesser 6G W 25-11, 25-20, 14-16 Holy Family Peck 6G completed
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Auciello 3G L 10-25, 11-25, 10-25 Mother Teresa Tran 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G L 25-14, 22-25, 12-25 Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 4G L 23-25, 28-26, 20-25 St. Margaret of York Paddock 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G W 25-8, 26-24, 15-9 St. Cecilia Jones 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Blanton 8G W 25-11, 25-16, 15-13 St. Michael Kemp 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G L 12-25, 15-25, 6-15 Guardian Angels Hall 7G

completed

Friday, October 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Auciello 3G W 25-11, 25-23, 25-18 Sacred Heart Canning 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G W 25-10, 13-25, 15-9 St. Columban Ross 7G completed
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Chapman 5G L 17-25, 17-25, 7-15 Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G completed
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 4G L 11-25, 20-25, 20-25 St. Susanna Gardon 4G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G L 5-25, 25-17, 21-25 St. Max Kennedy 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Auciello 3G W 20-25, 25-6, 25-22 St. Susanna Eshman 3G completed
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G L 17-25, 10-25, 17-25 St. Margaret of York Kelleher 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Griesser 6G L 25-27, 14-25, 13-15 St. Nicholas Kelly 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Ann Blanton 8G L 18-25, 26-24, 6-15 St. Susanna Krier 8G completed
Thursday, October 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Bodart 6G W 25-23, 25-15, St. Vivian Morris 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Mars Hill Knodel 6G W 25-19, 28-26, Guardian Angels Claes 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym CHCA Nischwitz 6G W 25-20, 27-25, Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G completed
Friday, October 19, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Tener 5G L 18-25, 8-25, CHCA Stark 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Durham 5G L 15-25, 13-25, Mother Teresa Molina 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Nestle 6G L 16-25, 22-25, St. Bernadette Cenci 6G completed
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Mother Teresa Bing 4G L 24-26, 17-25, St. Veronica Dunn 4G completed
09:50am Main Gym SASEAS Lipsky 4G L 21-25, 22-25, St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G completed
10:40am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G W 26-24, 25-18, St. Veronica Dunn 4G completed
11:30am Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 4G L 18-25, 17-25, CHCA Conn 4G completed
12:20pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 4G L 12-25, 22-25, Immaculate Heart Ramsey 4G completed
01:10pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 4G W 17-25, 25-6, 25-21 CHCA Conn 4G completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 6G BB vs Nativity Albrinck 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 6B vs Guardian Angels Mog 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Dirheimer 5B vs St. Susanna Fugate 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 3G BB vs CHCA Dick 3G BB scheduled
12:45pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Graf 3B vs St. Margaret of York Holland 3B scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Bachmann 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8B vs Nativity Kuley 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Dirheimer 5B vs Holy Family Yeager 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 7B vs Cardinal Pacelli Wimberg 7B scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Graf 3B vs Mother Teresa Mcconnell 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Stephens 4G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Keyes 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Morgan 4B vs St. Ann Fiehrer 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Dennett 6B vs St. Margaret of York Tryzbinski 6B scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 6B vs St. Barts Bronson 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Gonya 3G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Morgan 4B vs Holy Family Remillard 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Graf 3B vs St. Susanna Wilhjelm 3B scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Stephens 4G BB vs St. Ann Brown 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Dirheimer 5B vs St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 5B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 6G BB vs All Saints Benne 6G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 7B vs St. Peter in Chains Wissman 7B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8B vs St. Gabriel Williams 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Dennett 6B vs CHCA Packard 6B scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Graf 3B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman-1 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8B vs St. Nicholas Grosser 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 6B vs St. Peter in Chains Mathews 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Dennett 6B vs St. Ann Abner 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Stephens 4G BB vs St. Vivian Vondrell 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Morgan 4B vs Sacred Heart Burns 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8B vs St. Margaret of York Gielas 8B scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Dirheimer 5B vs Mother Teresa Sabourin 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 7B vs St. Margaret of York Karl 7B scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 6G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 6G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 7B vs St. Mary Muraca 7B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Stephens 4G BB vs St. Barts Meiners 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Graf 3B vs St. Columban Ionna 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Morgan 4B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Dirheimer 5B vs Sacred Heart Lees 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 3G BB vs St. Barts Sunderman 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Stephens 4G BB vs St. Max Specht 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 6B vs SASEAS O'Connell 6B scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Collins 7B vs St. Louis Zurmehly 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 8B vs Immaculate Heart Reed 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Dennett 6B vs St. Columban Taylor 6B scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 6B vs All Saints Brock 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Lagedrost 6G BB vs Sacred Heart Cosgrove 6G BB scheduled