Mother Teresa Elementary

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 06/26/2018
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shutte 6B W 27-7 CHCA Hesketh 6B completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 5B L 14-17 St. Margaret of York Holland 5B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bachmann 3B L 12-24 Queen of Peace Morgan 3B completed
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 4B W 31-20 Sacred Heart Alatorre 4B

completed

10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 5B W 25-15 Queen of Peace Dennett 5B

completed

11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bimonte 5B W 19-14 St. Ann Abner 5B

completed

12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 6B L 18-32 St. Columban Nelson 6B completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meister 7B L 43-56 Guardian Angels Hirt 7B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 6B W 23-22 St. Gabriel Schutte 6B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Burke 7B L 20-23 Sacred Heart Sackenheim 7B completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 8B L 31-41 St. Peter in Chains Clark 8B completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 8B L 13-44 St. Barts Daniels 8B completed
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 3B W 18-6 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 3B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 3B L 15-25 St. Susanna Holmes 3B completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sabourin 4B W 27-14 Royalmont Deroussel 4B completed
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 4G BB L 14-17 St. Columban Geselbracht 4G BB completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Cahill 3G BB W 23-10 St. Gabriel Tilton 3G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 6B L 20-31 All Saints Kiley 6B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 3G BB W 13-8 St. Ann Burney 3G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hegemann 7G BB W 38-23 Sacred Heart Mathews 7G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Foley 5B W 27-13 Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 5B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 8B L 21-27 Cardinal Pacelli Berning 8B completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bimonte 5B L 20-23 Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5B completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meister 7B W 44-35 St. Mary Wilkinson 7B completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sakach 4G BB W 25-15 St. Susanna Tell 4G BB completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Burke 7B L 23-25 St. Columban Andrews 7B completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB W 13-10 Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5G BB completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shutte 6B L 23-26 St. Clement Schildmeyer 6B completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Edwards 6G BB W 29-16 Sacred Heart Lees 6G BB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaeper 8G BB W 33-10 Guardian Angels Hamad 8G BB completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 4B W 33-28 St. Susanna Schafer 4B completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 8B W 34-19 St. Susanna Dougherty 8B completed
08:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sweat 5G BB L 10-16 St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB completed
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 6B L 23-38 Cardinal Pacelli Minneci 6B completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 4G BB L 19-20 St. Susanna Oconnell 4G BB completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hegemann 7G BB W 30-12 St. Barts Birdsong 7G BB completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 3G BB L 3-21 Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 8B W 45-32 Holy Family Bradshaw 8B completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB W 28-10 Bethany West 5G BB completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meister 7B W 53-51 St. Michael Valentine 7B completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sweat 5G BB W 24-5 Holy Family West 5G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shutte 6B L 33-45 St. Ursula Villa Witte 6B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sakach 4G BB W 24-0 St. Clement Sponarski 4G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 6B W 24-22 St. Columban Brezinski 6B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bimonte 5B L 9-26 St. Columban Green 5B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Rye 8G BB L 22-25 Mother Teresa Schaeper 8G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 3B W 21-11 Holy Family Esposito 3B completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 8B W 26-18 St. Columban Rumpke 8B completed
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 3G BB L 7-14 Mother Teresa Cahill 3G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 4B W 32-12 St. Ann Butler 4B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sabourin 4B W 25-23 St. Susanna Fugate 4B completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 5B L 12-29 St. Francis De Sales Cole 5B completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 6B L 30-35 St. Susanna Muenchen 6B completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 8B W 35-17 St. Joseph Johnson 8B

completed

Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 6B L 33-35 Sacred Heart Berkemeier 6B completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 3B W 19-15 Mother Teresa Lammert 3B completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hegemann 7G BB L 28-55 All Saints Kiener 7G BB completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sabourin 4B W 18-6 Sacred Heart Alatorre 4B completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 6G BB W 30-27 St. Gertrude Carrington 6G BB completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bimonte 5B L 23-33 St. Joseph Hamilton Vonhagen 5B completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Rye 8G BB W 26-6 St. Veronica Schenker 8G BB completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 3G BB W 23-12 Holy Family Ryan 3G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaeper 8G BB W 27-24 Nativity Sharples 8G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Cahill 3G BB W 21-9 Queen of Peace Stephens 3G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Burke 7B L 14-28 St. Margaret of York Walters 7B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sweat 5G BB L 14-15 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sakach 4G BB W 21-9 All Saints Kleinfelder 4G BB completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 4G BB W 26-9 CHCA Woods 4G BB completed
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 6B L 15-47 St. Margaret of York Noyes 6B completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bimonte 5B L 17-20 Sacred Heart Newberry 5B completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shutte 6B L 18-30 St. Gabriel Schutte 6B completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 4B W 32-14 Royalmont Deroussel 4B completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 6B L 15-60 St. Gertrude Hartung 6B completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Foley 5B L 13-35 St. Susanna Vincent 5B completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 3B L 9-29 Queen of Peace Morgan 3B completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 8B L 18-24 St. Francis De Sales Utterdyke 8B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB L 6-25 St. Susanna Kirkpatrick 5G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Burke 7B W 30-25 St. Margaret of York Gielas 7B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sabourin 4B W 30-10 Sacred Heart Lickliter 4B completed
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hegemann 7G BB W 37-25 Guardian Angels Warren 7G BB completed
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 3B W 21-11 Bethany Walker 3B completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meister 7B W 37-28 St. Margaret of York Pinsel 7B completed
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sabourin 4B L 16-32 St. Susanna Schafer 4B completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 6B L 25-28 Bethany Walz 6B completed
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 3G BB L 11-17 St. Susanna Gardon 3G BB completed
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Rye 8G BB L 23-28 Guardian Angels Hamad 8G BB completed
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Cahill 3G BB W 20-2 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 3G BB completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Rye 8G BB W 27-17 St. Clement Strotman 8G BB

completed

01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sakach 4G BB W 34-6 St. Vincent Ferrer Showalter 4G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 4G BB L 9-13 St. Michael Hileman 4G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 3B L 14-16 Sacred Heart Burns 3B completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 8B W 29-25 St. Max Sennett 8B

completed

07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 8B L 27-29 St. Barts Miller 8B

completed

Thursday, February 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Gym #1 Immaculate Heart Otten 5B W 37-36 CHCA Williams 5B completed
06:30pm Gym #2 Guardian Angels Gundrum 5B L 37-42 St. Mary Ernst 5B completed
07:30pm Gym #1 St. Columban Harris 5B W 29-26 Guardian Angels Clark 5B completed
07:30pm Gym #2 St. Michael Beuerlein 5B L 26-29 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 5B completed
Friday, February 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 St. Columban Nahrup 4B L 29-41 All Saints Reilly 4B completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Holy Family Mack 4B W 47-41 Guardian Angels Hadnett 4B completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Guardian Angels Ehlers 4B L 39-49 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 4B completed
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB W 12-7 St. Gabriel Hedrington 5G BB completed
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 6G BB W 24-13 CHCA Wilson 6G BB completed
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaeper 8G BB W 2-0 Mother Teresa Rye 8G BB

forfeited

12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 8B W 38-22 Sacred Heart Niesen 8B

completed

01:00pm Gym #1 Queen of Peace Dirheimer 4B L 27-30 St. Michael Brady 4B completed
01:00pm Gym #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 4B L 15-17 St. Veronica Jost 4B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 St. Gabriel Dollard 4B W 31-20 Sacred Heart Lickliter 4B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Bethany Walz 4B L 16-17 St. Susanna Haglage 4B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Guardian Angels Ionna 4B W 50-32 St. Veronica Mcdonald 4B completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Nativity Adkins 4B W 2-0 St. Cecilia Lech 4B

forfeited

04:00pm Gym #1 St. Mary Marshall 4B L 25-28 St. Thomas More Spiegla 4B completed
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sakach 4G BB W 28-14 CHCA Mccracken 4G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 4G BB W 25-15 St. Ann Forrester 4G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sweat 5G BB W 30-13 Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5G BB completed
Thursday, February 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Heile 6B L 30-47 St. Gertrude Hartung 6B completed
06:00pm Gym #2 St. Gabriel Busam 6B L 18-29 St. Michael Treon 6B completed
07:00pm Gym #1 St. Louis Zurmehly 6B W 41-36 Royalmont Weber 6B completed
07:00pm Gym #2 St. Max Baker 6B W 40-36 St. Nicholas Ventre 6B completed
08:00pm Gym #1 St. Columban Szitanko 6B W 25-14 St. Susanna Nicholls 6B completed
Friday, February 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Cardinal Pacelli Smyth 8B W 39-19 SASEAS Kelly 8B completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mercy Montessori Spelman 6B W 22-14 Sacred Heart Sackenheim 6B completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 8B W 29-9 St. Columban Rumpke 8B completed
07:00pm Gym #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Smith 6B W 31-28 Cardinal Pacelli Rhoades 6B completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mercy Montessori Lehman 8B L 18-35 St. Max Sennett 8B completed
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Gym #1 St. Margaret of York Pinsel 7B W 36-32 St. Columban Robinson 7B completed
12:00pm Gym #1 St. Mary Wilkinson 7B vs St. Gertrude Collins 7B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 St. Vivian Balzer 7B L 35-39 Immaculate Heart Baca 7B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 St. Michael Valentine 7B W 30-18 St. Nicholas Grosser 7B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Game 4 Winner L 33-38 St. Margaret of York Pinsel 7B completed
04:00pm Gym #1 St. Michael Valentine 7B W 38-25 Immaculate Heart Baca 7B completed
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hegemann 7G BB W 33-26 Sacred Heart Mathews 7G BB completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 6G BB W 23-12 St. Peter in Chains Pate 6G BB completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB L 16-19 St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 3G BB W 17-6 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 3G BB completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Rye 8G BB W 26-24 Nativity Sharples 8G BB completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaeper 8G BB W 30-12 St. Clement Strotman 8G BB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sweat 5G BB W 38-12 St. Margaret of York Shisler 5G BB

completed

Thursday, March 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Schulthess 5G BB W 23-7 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB completed
07:30pm Gym #1 Sacred Heart Cosgrove 5G BB W 18-10 St. Nicholas Braun 5G BB completed
Friday, March 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 St. Mary Katuska 5G BB L 12-16 St. Peter in Chains Marsh 5G BB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 St. Barts Merkle 5G BB L 15-31 St. Veronica Heffernan 5G BB completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sweat 5G BB W 9-8 St. Margaret of York Shisler 5G BB completed
Monday, March 19, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Barnes 6B VB W 15-25, 28-26, 15-10 St. Peter in Chains Luebbe 6B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 8B VB L 25-21, 20-25, 11-15 St. Susanna Liesch 8B VB completed
Tuesday, March 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa James 4B VB L 27-25, 22-25, 13-15 St. Michael Weber 4B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 5B VB L 25-23, 9-25, 15-17 All Saints Vanden Eynden 5B VB completed
Monday, April 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 5B VB L 16-25, 25-23, 10-15 St. Margaret of York Garza 5B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Breissinger 6B VB W 25-10, 25-18, 15-12 St. Margaret of York Paddock 6B VB completed
Wednesday, April 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa James 4B VB L 9-25, 25-23, 5-15 St. Susanna Fortman 4B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Breissinger 6B VB W 18-25, 25-13, 16-14 St. Susanna Pitzer 6B VB completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 8B VB L 14-25, 16-25, 9-15 St. Susanna Liesch 8B VB completed
Thursday, April 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa James 4B VB L 20-25, 25-21, 13-15 Immaculate Heart Ferris 4B VB

completed

07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 5B VB W 11-25, 25-22, 16-14 St. Columban Green 5B VB

completed

Thursday, April 19, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa James 4B VB W 25-6, 25-9, 15-9 Nativity Simpson 4B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 5B VB L 13-25, 25-22, 13-15 St. Susanna Sauer 5B VB completed
Friday, April 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Barnes 6B VB W 25-23, 25-17, 13-15 All Saints Glynn 6B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Breissinger 6B VB L 23-25, 19-25, 11-15 St. Columban Hutzel 6B VB completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 8B VB W 25-6, 25-9, 15-13 Cardinal Pacelli Deane 8B VB completed
Monday, April 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Breissinger 6B VB W 25-13, 19-25, 15-11 Nativity Peters 6B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 8B VB L 23-25, 15-25, 15-12 St. Margaret of York Courtney 8B VB completed
Tuesday, April 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Barnes 6B VB W 25-20, 25-17, 15-8 Cardinal Pacelli Rouse 6B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 8B VB W 25-6, 25-23, 14-16 St. Columban Geselbracht 8B VB completed
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mackey 5B VB W 25-23, 25-15, 15-9 Immaculate Heart Smith 5B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Barnes 6B VB W 25-21, 25-16, 9-15 St. Veronica Mcdonald 6B VB completed
Monday, May 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa James 4B VB L 21-25, 25-27, 12-15 Guardian Angels Kinney 4B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Barnes 6B VB W 25-17, 16-25, 15-10 St. Susanna Snyder 6B VB completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Breissinger 6B VB L 12-25, 18-25, 14-16 Sacred Heart Berkemeier 6B VB completed
Monday, May 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Maritato 3B VB W 25-14, 25-15, St. Columban Nahrup 3B VB completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Guardian Angels Fesenmeier 3B VB W 25-12, 25-15, Immaculate Heart Pleiman 3B VB completed
06:45pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Mulvin 4B VB L 10-25, 25-16, 12-15 All Saints Huiet 4B VB completed
06:45pm Gym #2 St. Margaret of York Paddock 4B VB L 8-25, 22-25, St. Ursula Villa Reinhard 4B VB completed
07:30pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Fortman 4B VB W 25-11, 25-16, All Saints Huiet 4B VB completed
07:30pm Gym #2 Guardian Angels Kinney 4B VB L 18-25, 14-25, St. Ursula Villa Reinhard 4B VB completed
Tuesday, May 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 All Saints Rayburn 8B VB L 13-25, 15-25, St. Margaret of York Graves 8B VB completed
06:30pm Gym #2 St. Susanna Fortman 4B VB W 25-10, 25-20, St. Ursula Villa Reinhard 4B VB completed
07:00pm Gym #1 St. Margaret of York Courtney 8B VB W 25-18, 25-16, St. Columban Geselbracht 8B VB completed
07:30pm Gym #2 Guardian Angels Kinney 4B VB W 25-22, 19-25, 15-10 All Saints Huiet 4B VB completed
08:00pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Liesch 8B VB L 16-25, 26-24, 14-16 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 8B VB completed