Mother Teresa Elementary

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/21/2018
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Farrell 6G W 25-15, 25-16, 8-15 Guardian Angels Waleskowski 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 6G W 22-25, 25-16, 15-6 St. Vivian Sander 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Smith 8G L 23-25, 25-21, 13-15 St. Michael Kemp 8G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Breissinger 8G W 25-21, 28-30, 15-10 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 8G L 19-25, 25-15, 9-15 Sacred Heart Newberry 8G completed
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schmitt 3G W 25-20, 25-14, 25-16 Sacred Heart Canning 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Tran 3G W 25-8, 25-15, 25-14 St. Barts Rice 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bing 4G L 19-25, 27-25, 17-25 St. Margaret of York Paddock 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Cahill 4G W 25-18, 25-18, 27-25 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G completed
Friday, September 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 5G L 23-25, 21-25, 15-9 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schmitt 3G W 25-9, 25-15, 25-11 Queen of Peace Auciello 3G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Smith 8G L 8-25, 12-25, 15-11 Holy Family Zavakos 8G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Williamson 5G L 15-25, 26-28, 16-14 Sacred Heart Even 5G completed
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 6G L 21-25, 20-25, 13-15 St. Mary Cote 6G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G W 25-8, 25-16, 25-11 Good Shepherd Apking 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Healy 6G L 13-25, 25-22, 6-15 St. Michael Lavelle 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bing 4G W 25-21, 25-15, 25-23 Cincinnati Christian Buchholz 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Farrell 6G W 25-9, 25-16, 15-8 St. Columban Monks 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 5G W 25-20, 26-24, 15-7 Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 8G L 16-25, 25-27, 7-15 St. Mary Hausfeld 8G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Fox 5G W 25-9, 25-16, 15-6 Royalmont Zink 5G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Fox 5G W 25-14, 25-24, 15-4 St. Peter in Chains Chapman 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schmitt 3G W 13-25, 26-24, 25-8 Mother Teresa Schray 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 6G W 25-23, 25-16, 15-8 St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Cahill 4G L 19-25, 9-25, 22-25 Sacred Heart Zoz 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 7G L 25-10, 16-25, 7-15 St. Veronica Ford 7G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bing 4G W 25-6, 24-26, 25-14 St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 4G completed
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Tran 3G W 11-25, 27-25, 25-15 St. Susanna Eshman 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Williamson 5G L 25-23, 21-25, 4-15 Sacred Heart Gartner 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 5G W 25-9, 25-15, 15-13 St. Susanna Eshman 5G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Breissinger 8G W 21-25, 25-20, 15-6 St. Michael Busam 8G completed
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Healy 6G L 14-25, 26-24, 4-15 Good Shepherd Hubbell 6G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schmitt 3G W 25-12, 21-25, 25-16 St. Michael Bucheit 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 7G L 17-25, 18-25, 8-15 St. Columban Brausch 7G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G W 25-16, 25-7, 25-18 Mars Hill Lucas 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Smith 8G W 27-25, 25-19, 12-15 St. Peter in Chains Otto 8G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Cahill 4G L 25-21, 13-25, 21-25 St. Susanna Gardon 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bing 4G L 7-25, 21-25, 22-25 Sacred Heart Zoz 4G completed
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schray 3G W 25-15, 25-14, 25-10 St. Barts Rice 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 6G W 26-24, 25-7, 15-8 Guardian Angels Mccluskey 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Farrell 6G W 25-8, 25-14, 15-8 St. Margaret of York Taggart 6G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 8G W 25-23, 25-16, 12-15 St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 8G completed
Friday, September 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 4G W 25-19, 25-18, 25-14 St. Susanna French 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Molina 5G L 25-27, 25-17, 11-15 St. Susanna Langworthy 5G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Fox 5G L 23-25, 10-25, 7-15 Holy Family Tener 5G completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Farrell 6G W 25-12, 25-12, 15-8 St. Veronica Peveler 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Tran 3G W 25-17, 25-23, 25-16 Bethany Gillispie 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 7G L 29-31, 25-15, 14-16 All Saints Huiet 7G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schray 3G W 25-8, 25-16, 25-5 St. Michael Bucheit 3G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Breissinger 8G W 25-12, 25-19, 15-11 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Williamson 5G L 11-25, 23-25, 7-15 Mother Teresa Molina 5G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 8G W 25-22, 25-20, 15-7 St. Thomas More Barnes 8G completed
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schray 3G W 25-15, 25-22, 25-23 St. Susanna Eshman 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G W 22-25, 25-14, 27-25 St. Columban Berning 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Fox 5G W 17-25, 25-10, 15-4 Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G completed
Friday, October 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Tran 3G L 19-25, 18-25, 22-25 St. Barts Hodapp 3G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Williamson 5G W 25-20, 22-25, 15-13 St. Peter in Chains Chapman 5G completed
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 6G W 25-20, 11-25, 15-10 All Saints Taylor 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 5G W 25-8, 25-12, 15-9 Royalmont Zink 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Healy 6G L 14-25, 12-25, 12-15 Bethany Rucker 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bing 4G L 25-18, 16-25, 18-25 St. Margaret of York Kelleher 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Smith 8G W 25-20, 25-27, 16-14 St. Ann Blanton 8G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G W 27-25, 26-24, 25-2 St. Columban Stacey 4G completed
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 7G W 25-17, 25-20, 5-15 St. Susanna Wolf 7G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schray 3G L 25-15, 15-25, 21-25 St. Susanna Smith 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Breissinger 8G L 17-25, 25-14, 13-15 St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schmitt 3G W 25-23, 25-12, 25-12 St. Susanna Eshman 3G completed
Friday, October 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 7G W 25-22, 20-25, 15-11 St. Barts Sunderman 7G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Smith 8G L 20-25, 16-25, 15-9 Mars Hill Debra 8G completed
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schray 3G W 14-25, 25-15, 25-19 St. Susanna Radaszewski 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Farrell 6G W 25-21, 25-23, 15-6 St. Susanna Beer 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G W 25-27, 25-16, 25-10 CHCA Conn 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Healy 6G W 25-11, 25-18, 15-8 All Saints Seta 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Williamson 5G W 25-11, 25-10, 15-12 Royalmont Zink 5G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Breissinger 8G W 21-25, 25-18, 15-8 St. Columban Schnicke 8G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Fox 5G L 18-25, 21-25, 15-12 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 5G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 8G W 25-16, 21-25, 15-9 All Saints Henke 8G completed
08:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 5G W 25-12, 25-10, 15-8 St. Max Ruggiero 5G completed
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Tran 3G W 23-25, 25-17, 25-8 Sacred Heart Canning 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 4G L 25-15, 15-25, 23-25 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Healy 6G L 22-25, 17-25, 13-15 St. Gabriel Keenan 6G completed
Thursday, October 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Farrell 6G W 25-11, 25-23, St. Columban Monks 6G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Immaculate Heart Ficker 6G W 25-16, 21-25, 15-13 CHCA Littlejohn 6G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Beer 6G L 21-25, 25-21, 12-15 St. Veronica Peveler 6G completed
Friday, October 19, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Zeuch 5G L 21-25, 21-25, Mother Teresa Williamson 5G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Cincinnati Christian Raby 5G W 20-25, 25-20, 15-13 All Saints Nixon 5G completed
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Gym #1 St. Nicholas Cromer 8G L 15-25, 19-25, Holy Family Zavakos 8G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 St. Gertrude Hodge 4G W 25-9, 25-20, CHCA Tapp 4G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 St. Columban Walther 8G W 25-19, 25-21, St. Gabriel Mccrary 8G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Nativity Resch 4G L 8-25, 12-25, St. Columban Berning 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 St. Columban Walther 8G W 25-18, 20-25, 15-10 Holy Family Zavakos 8G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Summit Country Day Stone 4G L 25-17, 20-25, 17-25 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 St. Nicholas Cromer 8G W 25-18, 25-22, St. Gabriel Mccrary 8G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Good Shepherd Apking 4G vs Game 1 Winner scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 St. Ursula Villa Moeder 7G W 25-23, 25-14, Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 7G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 SASEAS Wood 6G W 25-17, 25-19, CHCA Nischwitz 6G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Pitzer 7G L 20-25, 25-18, 8-15 Immaculate Heart Reed 7G completed
08:00pm Gym #2 Mars Hill Knodel 6G L 0-25, 0-25, St. Vincent Ferrer Bodart 6G

forfeited

Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sweat 6G BB vs Sacred Heart Cosgrove 6G BB scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB vs St. Barts Haskin 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 7B vs Royalmont Weber 7B scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 3G BB vs St. Susanna Smith 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hegemann 8G BB vs Holy Family Augspurger 8G BB scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Balcavage 4G BB vs St. Ann Brown 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 4B vs St. Michael Zentmeyer 4B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 3B vs St. Susanna Wilhjelm 3B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Keene 3B vs St. Michael Duffy 3B scheduled
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Edwards 3B vs St. Michael Duffy 3B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 4B vs Sacred Heart Heinrich 4B scheduled
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sabourin 5B vs Royalmont Deroussel 5B scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 7G BB vs All Saints Lemmons 7G BB scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meister 8B vs St. Michael Valentine 8B scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 6B vs Bethany Phillips 6B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 6B vs St. Cecilia Thomas 6B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Smith 7B vs St. Gertrude Blasi 7B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 7B vs St. Veronica Planitz 7B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Burke 8B vs St. Max Zielsdorf 8B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 4G BB vs Royalmont Weisbrod 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sweat 6G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Duffy 6G BB scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 4B vs St. Michael Zentmeyer 4B scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hegemann 8G BB vs St. Margaret of York Burkey 8G BB scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 4B vs Sacred Heart Heinrich 4B scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 7B vs St. Veronica Frazier 7B scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Keene 3B vs St. Columban Kroger 3B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 5G BB vs Annunciation Lea 5G BB scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Balcavage 4G BB vs Queen of Peace Stephens 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B vs St. Gabriel Dollard 5B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sabourin 5B vs Holy Family Yeager 5B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Krupp 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 3G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Treadway 3G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 6B vs St. Vivian Weigand 6B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Burke 8B vs St. Margaret of York Walters 8B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 7G BB vs St. Barts Schlichter 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meister 8B vs Cardinal Pacelli Mccarty 8B scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 3B vs CHCA Fitzstephens 3B scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 6B vs St. Bernadette Boland 6B scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Edwards 3B vs St. Margaret of York Meerdink 3B scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 7B vs All Saints O'Brien 7B scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 4G BB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 4B vs St. Ann Fiehrer 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sabourin 5B vs St. Ann Butler 5B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 7G BB vs St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Burke 8B vs St. Francis De Sales Luers 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hegemann 8G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli White 8G BB scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B vs St. Margaret of York Reder 5B scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 6B vs St. Gertrude Gerwel 6B scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB vs CHCA Meade 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 6B vs St. Michael Mcknight 6B scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Thurnau 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Smith 7B vs St. Susanna Walter 7B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 3G BB vs CHCA Dick 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meister 8B vs Guardian Angels Clark 8B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 4G BB vs St. Michael Tierney 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Balcavage 4G BB vs St. Nicholas Jennings 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Keene 3B vs St. Margaret of York Meerdink 3B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 4B vs St. Francis De Sales Armstrong 4B scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sweat 6G BB vs St. Susanna Jewell 6G BB scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Edwards 3B vs St. Peter in Chains Marcum 3B scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 7B vs St. Barts Coyle 7B scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Balcavage 4G BB vs St. Max Specht 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 6B vs St. Margaret of York Purdue 6B scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 4B vs St. Francis De Sales Armstrong 4B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 6B vs St. Thomas More Tenkman 6B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sabourin 5B vs St. Susanna Schafer 5B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 7B vs Bethany Walz 7B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB vs Bethany O'Dwyer 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Burke 8B vs St. Susanna Mullin 8B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 7G BB vs St. Vivian Martin 7G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 3B vs St. Michael Appel 3B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 3G BB vs St. Michael Hesse 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 7G BB vs St. Columban Sander 7G BB scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B vs St. Michael Neseccary 5B scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 7B vs Royalmont Weber 7B scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 5G BB vs CHCA Mccracken 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 4G BB vs St. Susanna Long 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hegemann 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Hamad 8G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 4B vs Queen of Peace Morgan 4B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 7B vs Nativity Schaefer 7B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 4B vs Sacred Heart Burns 4B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Smith 7B vs All Saints Sweeney 7B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 3B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman-1 3B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Burke 8B vs St. Michael Alvord 8B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Keene 3B vs St. Columban Rigby 3B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Edwards 3B vs St. Ann Saurber 3B scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sweat 6G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 6G BB scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 5G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Sheidler 5G BB scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 7B vs St. Vivian Lee 7B scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Gonya 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Grandstaff 6B vs St. Columban Power 6B scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Turner 3G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 6B vs St. Joseph Heard 6B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sabourin 5B vs Sacred Heart Mangino 5B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 7B vs St. Gertrude Blasi 7B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hegemann 8G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Hickey 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sweat 6G BB vs Queen of Peace Lagedrost 6G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Smith 7B vs St. Gabriel Schutte 7B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B vs CHCA Visconte 5B scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Vonder Meulen 5B scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 5G BB vs Immaculate Heart Schneider 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 4G BB vs Holy Family Ryan 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Balcavage 4G BB vs St. Francis De Sales Keyes 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 3B vs St. Susanna Mclaughlin 3B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Keene 3B vs St. Gabriel Morales 3B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Edwards 3B vs St. Columban Rigby 3B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 4B vs Queen of Peace Morgan 4B scheduled
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Burke 8B vs St. Margaret of York Gross 8B scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meister 8B vs St. Francis De Sales (WH) Long 8B scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Smith 7B vs Bethany Walz 7B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Lammert 4B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 4B scheduled