Mother Teresa Elementary

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/15/2017
Saturday, August 26, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Breissinger 7G W 25-15, 25-14, 15-5 SASEAS Miller VB 7G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Williamson 4G W 25-12, 25-10, 15-6 CHCA Stark 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brewer 7G L 16-25, 20-25, 15-13 St. Ursula Villa Heidrich 7G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Walker 4G W 25-9, 25-19, 15-5 Holy Family Tener 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 8G W 25-20, 25-12, 15-7 St. Mary Kennedy 8G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Googins 6G L 12-25, 23-25, 13-15 Guardian Angels Hendricks 6G completed
Sunday, August 27, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Tereba 5G W 25-12, 25-22, 15-9 Good Shepherd Hubbell 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-9, 25-5, 13-15 St. Susanna Eshman 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sinnott 6G L 17-25, 25-22, 13-15 St. Margaret of York Mitchell 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mould 3G W 26-24, 17-25, 15-7 St. Michael Tierney 3G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hartman 8G L 14-25, 13-25, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Baker 8G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Hampton 3G W 25-21, 25-21, 15-8 Mother Teresa Culley 3G completed
Saturday, September 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mould 3G L 23-25, 26-28, 7-15 St. Vivian Schwartz 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 6G L 8-25, 8-25, 11-15 St. Veronica Ford 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Williamson 4G L 20-25, 25-17, 9-15 St. Columban Geselbracht VB 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brewer 7G W 25-20, 22-25, 15-8 St. Susanna Krier 7G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-10, 25-7, 15-2 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 7G L 17-25, 10-25, 12-15 St. Barts Schutte 7G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 23-25, 25-20, 15-10 St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hartman 8G W 25-18, 25-20, 15-6 St. Gabriel Broenner 8G completed
08:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Harmeyer VB 5G W 25-11, 25-18, 15-8 St. Michael Lavelle 5G completed
Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 25-16, 25-9, 17-15 Good Shepherd Hubbell 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sinnott 6G L 19-25, 25-27, 3-15 Cincinnati Christian Bertram 6G completed
Friday, September 15, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 7G W 25-17, 14-25, 15-10 Guardian Angels Tierney 7G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brewer 7G W 25-15, 25-12, 15-4 Good Shepherd CM Fisher 7G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 8G W 25-18, 25-17, 15-9 St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G completed
Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mould 3G W 25-21, 25-12, 15-4 St. Barts Sunderman 3G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Hampton 3G W 25-20, 25-16, 15-6 St. Gabriel Brainard 3G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Tereba 5G W 25-13, 25-12, 15-9 St. Susanna Spidare 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Culley 3G L 16-25, 16-25, 8-15 Sacred Heart Zoz VB 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 6G L 15-25, 20-25, 14-16 Immaculate Heart Ficker 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Walker 4G W 25-20, 25-21, 2-15 Sacred Heart Even VB 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-16, 25-15, 15-3 Cincinnati Christian Kidd 4G completed
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Breissinger 7G W 25-15, 18-25, 15-11 Mother Teresa Foley 7G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 8G W 25-14, 25-11, 10-15 All Saints Zang 8G completed
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer VB 5G W 25-20, 25-9, 15-6 St. Peter in Chains Hanson 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Williamson 4G W 25-18, 25-20, 11-15 St. Columban Mollman 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 25-5, 25-18, 15-10 CHCA Gregory 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Walker 4G W 25-23, 25-23, 16-14 St. Columban Ripperger 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Culley 3G L 18-25, 19-25, St. Margaret of York Kelleher 3G

completed

Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hartman 8G L 24-26, 19-25, 15-11 St. Nicholas Mathein VB 8G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-10, 25-21, 15-10 St. Columban Ripperger 4G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Googins 6G L 6-25, 25-17, 5-15 St. Susanna Shelton 6G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Hampton 3G L 15-25, 25-15, 12-15 St. Columban Pfammatter 3G completed
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sinnott 6G W 25-21, 25-21, 9-15 SASEAS Steffen 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mould 3G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 Good Shepherd Thornberry 3G forfeited
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brewer 7G W 25-12, 25-16, 15-11 All Saints Hausfeld 7G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Walker 4G L 5-25, 25-18, 14-16 St. Margaret of York Richter 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Breissinger 7G W 25-10, 25-8, 15-12 St. Mary Hausfeld 7G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Molina 4G W 25-22, 25-18, 9-15 St. Susanna Mapes 4G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 8G L 23-25, 25-23, 14-16 St. Veronica Mandizha 8G completed
08:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 23-25, 25-15, 15-6 Holy Family Peck 5G completed
Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer VB 5G W 25-22, 20-25, 15-10 St. Susanna Hughes 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sinnott 6G L 18-25, 26-28, 15-17 Good Shepherd Mirande 6G completed
Friday, October 06, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Googins 6G W 25-22, 18-25, 15-13 All Saints Huiet 6G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 7G L 0-25, 0-25, 0-15 St. Susanna Engelbrink 7G forfeited
Saturday, October 07, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Tereba 5G W 25-4, 25-18, 15-1 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mould 3G W 25-10, 25-17, 10-15 St. Margaret of York Goodhart VB 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Breissinger 7G W 25-12, 25-23, 15-7 Immaculate Heart Ferris 7G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Williamson 4G L 25-13, 15-25, 4-15 Good Shepherd Egan 4G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hartman 8G L 16-25, 26-28, 9-15 Holy Family Zavakos 8G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Harmeyer VB 5G W 28-18, 25-18, 6-15 St. Susanna Spidare 5G completed
Sunday, October 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Culley 3G L 24-26, 25-14, 11-15 St. Susanna Vu 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Hampton 3G W 25-19, 25-16, 15-12 Cincinnati Christian Raby 3G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Tereba 5G L 28-30, 26-28, 16-14 CHCA Gregory 5G completed
Friday, October 13, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 25-7, 25-11, 15-0 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Culley 3G L 21-25, 25-27, 15-8 CHCA Tapp 3G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cline 8G L 9-25, 16-25, 16-14 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Williamson 4G W 25-6, 25-16, 16-14 St. Margaret of York Dressing 4G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hartman 8G L 11-25, 20-25, 8-15 Nativity Pierson 8G completed
08:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Walker 4G W 25-3, 25-9, 15-3 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 4G completed
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sinnott 6G L 15-25, 25-23, 3-15 CHCA Donohue/Easwaran 6G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Tereba 5G W 25-17, 25-3, 15-3 Bethany Rucker 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brewer 7G W 22-25, 25-21, 15-11 St. Vincent Ferrer Mcgrath 7G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Harmeyer VB 5G W 25-20, 26-24, 15-13 St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Breissinger 7G W 25-19, 25-20, 16-14 St. Susanna Engelbrink 7G

completed

07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Foley 7G L 19-25, 20-25, 10-15 SASEAS Miller VB 7G

completed

Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G W 25-22, 25-9, 15-13 Bethany Rucker 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mould 3G W 25-9, 25-18, 15-7 Bethany Hackworth 3G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer VB 5G W 25-13, 25-13, 15-7 Good Shepherd Hubbell 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Culley 3G L 19-25, 7-25, 10-15 St. Susanna Gardon 3G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 7G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Immaculate Heart Ferris 7G forfeited
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Hampton 3G W 25-11, 25-19, 15-5 St. Margaret of York Paddock 3G completed
Thursday, October 26, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Gym #1 St. Vincent Ferrer Laux 8G L 26-24, 15-25, 5-15 St. Gabriel Broenner 8G completed
07:30pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hartman 8G W 25-9, 25-18, Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 8G completed
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Gym #1 St. Barts Cochran 8G L 23-25, 16-25, St. Peter in Chains Luebbe 8G

completed

12:00pm Gym #1 St. Susanna Mapes 4G L 25-17, 25-27, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Slusher 4G completed
01:00pm Gym #1 St. Gabriel Adkins 4G L 21-25, 25-20, 10-15 Mother Teresa Molina 4G completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Immaculate Heart Slusher 4G L 12-25, 24-26, Mother Teresa Molina 4G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 St. Columban Geselbracht VB 4G W 25-10, 20-25, 15-13 St. Veronica Lanham 4G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Immaculate Heart Lowe 4G W 17-25, 25-23, 15-10 St. Margaret of York Madden 4G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 St. Columban Geselbracht VB 4G W 25-12, 25-17, Immaculate Heart Lowe 4G completed
Saturday, November 04, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Gym #2 St. Louis Eichenlaub 5G W 25-21, 25-20, St. Margaret of York Eppstein 5G completed
03:00pm Gym #1 St. Thomas More Barnes 7G W 25-16, 25-20, Immaculate Heart Wilburn 7G completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 5G W 25-22, 25-21, Mother Teresa Schmitt 5G completed
04:00pm Gym #1 St. Ursula Villa Heidrich 7G L 12-25, 12-25, St. Columban Nahrup 7G completed
04:00pm Gym #2 St. Louis Eichenlaub 5G W 25-20, 25-22, Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 5G completed
05:00pm Gym #1 St. Thomas More Barnes 7G W 25-16, 25-17, St. Columban Nahrup 7G completed
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Harmeyer VB 5G W 25-14, 25-13, St. Gertrude Leder 5G completed
06:00pm Gym #1 St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 7G W 25-20, 22-25, 15-6 Guardian Angels Dietz 7G completed
06:00pm Gym #2 St. Margaret of York Bachman 5G W 25-21, 25-20, St. Ursula Villa Butcher 5G completed
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Brewer 7G L 25-19, 25-27, 0-25 St. Barts Stark 7G completed
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Harmeyer VB 5G W 25-14, 25-6, St. Margaret of York Bachman 5G completed
08:00pm Gym #1 St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 7G W 25-18, 25-17, St. Barts Stark 7G completed
Sunday, November 05, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Gym #1 St. Columban Schnicke 7G L 25-19, 20-25, 11-15 St. Barts Schutte 7G completed
06:30pm Gym #1 St. Michael Busam 7G W 25-12, 25-12, St. Veronica Rivas 7G completed
07:30pm Gym #1 St. Thomas More Barnes 7G W 25-16, 25-14, St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 7G completed
08:30pm Gym #1 Nativity Lake 7G W 25-7, 25-20, St. Vincent Ferrer Mcgrath 7G completed
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shutte 6B W 27-7 CHCA Hesketh 6B completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 5B L 14-17 St. Margaret of York Holland 5B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bachmann 3B L 12-24 Queen of Peace Morgan 3B completed
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 4B W 31-20 Sacred Heart Alatorre 4B

completed

10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 5B vs Queen of Peace Dennett 5B

scheduled

11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Bimonte 5B W 19-14 St. Ann Abner 5B

completed

12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 6B L 18-32 St. Columban Nelson 6B completed
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meister 7B L 43-56 Guardian Angels Hirt 7B completed
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 6B W 23-22 St. Gabriel Schutte 6B completed
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Burke 7B L 20-23 Sacred Heart Sackenheim 7B completed
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 8B L 31-41 St. Peter in Chains Clark 8B completed
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 8B L 13-44 St. Barts Daniels 8B completed
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 3B W 18-6 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 3B completed
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 3B L 15-25 St. Susanna Holmes 3B completed
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sabourin 4B W 27-14 Royalmont Deroussel 4B completed
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 4G BB vs St. Columban Geselbracht 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Cahill 3G BB vs St. Gabriel Tilton 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 6B vs All Saints Kiley 6B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 3G BB vs St. Ann Burney 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hegemann 7G BB vs Sacred Heart Mathews 7G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Foley 5B vs Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 5B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 8B vs Cardinal Pacelli Berning 8B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bimonte 5B vs Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meister 7B vs St. Mary Wilkinson 7B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sakach 4G BB vs St. Susanna Tell 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Burke 7B vs St. Columban Andrews 7B scheduled
05:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB vs Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5G BB scheduled
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shutte 6B vs St. Clement Schildmeyer 6B scheduled
06:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Edwards 6G BB vs Sacred Heart Lees 6G BB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaeper 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Hamad 8G BB scheduled
07:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 4B vs St. Susanna Schafer 4B scheduled
08:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 8B vs St. Susanna Dougherty 8B scheduled
08:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sweat 5G BB vs St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 6B vs Cardinal Pacelli Minneci 6B scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 4G BB vs St. Susanna Oconnell 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hegemann 7G BB vs St. Barts Birdsong 7G BB scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 8B vs Holy Family Bradshaw 8B scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB vs Bethany West 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meister 7B vs St. Michael Valentine 7B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sweat 5G BB vs Holy Family West 5G BB scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shutte 6B vs St. Ursula Villa Witte 6B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sakach 4G BB vs St. Clement Sponarski 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 6B vs St. Columban Brezinski 6B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bimonte 5B vs St. Columban Green 5B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Rye 8G BB vs Mother Teresa Schaeper 8G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 3B vs Holy Family Esposito 3B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 8B vs St. Columban Rumpke 8B scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Cahill 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 4B vs St. Ann Butler 4B scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sabourin 4B vs St. Susanna Fugate 4B scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Foley 5B vs St. Francis De Sales Cole 5B scheduled
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 6B vs St. Susanna Muenchen 6B scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 6B vs Sacred Heart Berkemeier 6B scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 3B vs Mother Teresa Lammert 3B scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hegemann 7G BB vs All Saints Kiener 7G BB scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sabourin 4B vs Sacred Heart Alatorre 4B scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 6G BB vs St. Gertrude Carrington 6G BB scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bimonte 5B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Vonhagen 5B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Rye 8G BB vs St. Veronica Schenker 8G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 3G BB vs Holy Family Ryan 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaeper 8G BB vs Nativity Sharples 8G BB scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Cahill 3G BB vs Queen of Peace Stephens 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Burke 7B vs St. Margaret of York Walters 7B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sweat 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sakach 4G BB vs All Saints Kleinfelder 4G BB scheduled
04:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 4G BB vs CHCA Woods 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 6B vs St. Margaret of York Noyes 6B scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bimonte 5B vs Sacred Heart Newberry 5B scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Shutte 6B vs St. Gabriel Schutte 6B scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 4B vs Royalmont Deroussel 4B scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 6B vs St. Gertrude Hartung 6B scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Foley 5B vs St. Susanna Vincent 5B scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Rye 8G BB vs St. Clement Strotman 8G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 3B vs Queen of Peace Morgan 3B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 8B vs St. Francis De Sales Utterdyke 8B scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB vs St. Susanna Kirkpatrick 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Burke 7B vs St. Margaret of York Gielas 7B scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sabourin 4B vs Sacred Heart Lickliter 4B scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hegemann 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Warren 7G BB scheduled
09:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Bachmann 3B vs Bethany Walker 3B scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Meister 7B vs St. Margaret of York Pinsel 7B scheduled
10:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sabourin 4B vs St. Susanna Schafer 4B scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Povse 6B vs Bethany Walz 6B scheduled
11:00am Gym #2 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 3G BB vs St. Susanna Gardon 3G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Rye 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Hamad 8G BB scheduled
12:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Cahill 3G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Dixon 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 6G BB vs St. Bernadette Frede 6G BB scheduled
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sakach 4G BB vs St. Vincent Ferrer Showalter 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Sweat 5G BB vs St. Margaret of York Shisler 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 4G BB vs St. Michael Hileman 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Lammert 3B vs Sacred Heart Burns 3B scheduled
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harris 8B vs St. Max Sennett 8B

rescheduled

07:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Helmers 8B vs St. Barts Miller 8B

rescheduled

Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB vs St. Gabriel Hedrington 5G BB scheduled
10:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 6G BB vs CHCA Wilson 6G BB scheduled
11:00am Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaeper 8G BB vs Mother Teresa Rye 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sakach 4G BB vs CHCA Mccracken 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Kilimnik 4G BB vs St. Ann Forrester 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #2 Mother Teresa Sweat 5G BB vs Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Hegemann 7G BB vs Sacred Heart Mathews 7G BB scheduled
02:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Edwards 6G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Pate 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB vs St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Cahill 3G BB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Rye 8G BB vs Nativity Sharples 8G BB scheduled
06:00pm Gym #1 Mother Teresa Schaeper 8G BB vs St. Clement Strotman 8G BB scheduled