Immaculate Heart of Mary

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/14/2017
Friday, August 25, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 7G W 25-16, 13-25, 15-13 Mother Teresa Foley 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ficker 6G W 25-18, 15-25, 15-5 St. Margaret of York Ott 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rodell 6G W 25-14, 25-14, 10-15 Sts. Peter and Paul Merritt 6G completed
Saturday, August 26, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Trapp 4G W 25-17, 25-22, 11-15 St. Ursula Villa Vogelpohl 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 3G W 25-23, 25-19, 6-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Wilson 6G W 21-25, 25-19, 15-11 St. Susanna Pitzer 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Minnich 5G L 22-25, 14-25, 14-16 St. Veronica Schenker 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jones VB 5G L 14-25, 22-25, 15-11 St. Gertrude Leder 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hein 5G L 25-20, 19-25, 11-15 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 5G completed
Sunday, August 27, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ficker 6G W 25-16, 25-18, 15-5 All Saints Huiet 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Reed 6G W 25-17, 25-12, 12-15 St. Veronica Heilmann 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Wilson 6G L 20-25, 18-25, 9-15 SASEAS Reith 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Lowe 4G W 25-3, 25-14, 15-8 Mercy Montessori Yingling 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 4G W 26-24, 15-25, 15-7 SASEAS Durham 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Wilburn 7G L 24-26, 16-25, 10-15 Cardinal Pacelli Talty 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Schimanski 7G L 25-15, 27-29, 16-18 Royalmont Orourke 7G completed
Friday, September 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Trapp 4G W 25-18, 25-15, 15-9 St. Bernadette Wille 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Wilson 6G L 15-25, 26-24, 14-16 St. Barts Sunderman 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Otten 8G W 29-31, 25-21, 15-12 St. Peter in Chains Luebbe 8G completed
Saturday, September 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Slusher 4G W 27-25, 25-16, 15-6 SASEAS Sowers VB 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Schimanski 7G W 25-19, 25-13, 8-15 Holy Family Brandenburg 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rudolph 5G W 22-25, 25-22, 15-9 St. Veronica Schenker 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jones VB 5G L 17-25, 25-13, 13-15 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 5G completed
Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thumann 3G L 14-25, 25-20, 12-15 St. Veronica Dunn 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hein 5G W 25-19, 25-9, 8-15 St. Veronica Rahe 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Wilburn 7G L 17-25, 22-25, 13-15 St. Gabriel Adkins 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 7G L 16-25, 13-25, 17-19 St. Margaret of York Nickol 7G completed
Friday, September 15, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Lowe 4G W 25-13, 25-15, 15-4 Annunciation Novak 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Reed 6G W 26-24, 25-19, 9-15 St. Ursula Villa Desmond 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 7G W 25-12, 25-17, 15-10 St. Mary Hausfeld 7G completed
Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Schimanski 7G L 15-25, 20-25, 13-15 Good Shepherd Hubbell 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hein 5G L 24-26, 19-25, 13-15 All Saints Campbell 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Detzel VB 3G L 16-25, 14-25, 11-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Baker 8G W 26-24, 25-23, 12-15 St. Nicholas Mathein VB 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Wilburn 7G L 11-25, 25-13, 7-15 St. Barts Stark 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Otten 8G L 22-25, 25-23, 5-15 St. Barts Cochran 8G completed
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 3G W 25-6, 25-17, 16-14 St. Veronica Raussen 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thumann 3G W 20-25, 26-24, 15-10 St. Mary Comer 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Slusher 4G W 25-15, 25-17, 15-13 Summit Country Day Schuster 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 4G W 26-24, 22-25, 15-4 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Minnich 5G L 15-25, 7-25, 5-15 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rodell 6G L 13-25, 17-25, 10-15 Annunciation Brown 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Otten 8G W 25-13, 25-13, 16-14 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G completed
Friday, September 22, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ficker 6G L 22-25, 26-24, 15-17 St. Veronica Ford 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Wilburn 7G L 24-26, 23-25, 15-10 All Saints Hamilton 7G completed
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Slusher 4G W 21-25, 25-12, 15-11 St. Veronica Lanham 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Lowe 4G W 25-21, 27-25, 4-15 St. Mary Gillenkirk VB 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rudolph 5G L 11-25, 25-9, 11-15 St. Mary Schrantz 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jones VB 5G L 20-25, 27-29, 11-15 St. Veronica Rahe 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rodell 6G W 25-21, 11-25, 15-12 St. Nicholas Kelly 6G completed
Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Otten 8G W 25-20, 25-21, 15-4 Nativity Van Haren 8G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rodell 6G W 25-21, 25-10, 15-6 Mercy Montessori Kochlefl 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Trapp 4G W 22-25, 25-22, 15-8 Immaculate Heart Slusher 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 4G L 25-13, 13-25, 11-15 St. Mary Gillenkirk VB 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Detzel VB 3G W 25-15, 25-19, 8-15 Guardian Angels Hall 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Wilson 6G L 26-24, 17-25, 5-15 CHCA Fancett 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Baker 8G W 26-24, 25-18, 12-15 Holy Family Zavakos 8G completed
Friday, September 29, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ficker 6G W 25-22, 25-22, 15-13 St. Columban Brausch 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Wilburn 7G L 18-25, 7-25, 12-15 Sacred Heart Newberry 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Schimanski 7G L 18-25, 18-25, 15-10 Annunciation Jackson 7G completed
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thumann 3G L 25-20, 19-25, 5-15 All Saints Shaw 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 4G W 25-11, 25-21, 12-15 Guardian Angels Frey 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rudolph 5G W 25-8, 25-11, 8-15 Guardian Angels Zeilman 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Minnich 5G L 25-23, 7-25, 16-18 St. Louis Eichenlaub 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Reed 6G W 25-19, 25-23, 12-15 St. Thomas More Billies 6G completed
Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rodell 6G L 22-25, 9-25, 13-15 St. Michael Dougherty 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Reed 6G W 29-31, 25-12, 15-9 St. Ursula Villa Hall 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hein 5G W 25-14, 21-25, 15-9 All Saints Smith 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Slusher 4G W 25-23, 25-21, 12-15 All Saints Kleinfelder VB 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 3G W 25-10, 25-16, 13-15 St. Louis Mathews 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jones VB 5G L 17-25, 19-25, 4-15 Guardian Angels Mccluskey 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Baker 8G W 25-8, 25-10, 15-2 St. Bernadette Schooley 8G completed
Friday, October 06, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Baker 8G W 25-14, 25-20, 15-3 Nativity Pierson 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Schimanski 7G L 23-25, 19-25, 8-15 St. Ann Blanton 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 7G L 25-21, 18-25, 10-15 St. Barts Schutte 7G completed
Saturday, October 07, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Detzel VB 3G W 25-16, 25-15, 15-9 St. Veronica Bernard 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Trapp 4G L 20-25, 25-18, 11-15 SASEAS Sowers VB 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Minnich 5G L 24-26, 10-25, 8-15 St. Veronica Smith 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rudolph 5G W 25-20, 25-17, 12-15 St. Louis Eichenlaub 5G completed
Sunday, October 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 3G W 25-6, 25-6, 15-13 St. Bernadette Schooley 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Detzel VB 3G W 25-21, 25-21, 10-15 St. Louis Mathews 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 4G L 24-26, 14-25, 11-15 St. Ursula Villa Cutter 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hein 5G W 25-9, 25-9, 15-7 SASEAS Stitt 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jones VB 5G L 14-25, 25-23, 8-15 All Saints Smith 5G completed
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thumann 3G L 25-7, 17-25, 11-15 St. Gertrude Hodge 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Lowe 4G W 25-23, 25-20, 15-1 St. Veronica Brune 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Reed 6G W 25-20, 25-10, 15-8 St. Clement Farmer 6G completed
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ferris 7G L 23-25, 17-25, 21-19 Guardian Angels Tierney 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Otten 8G W 25-15, 25-21, 15-12 Guardian Angels Dorr 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Baker 8G W 29-27, 22-25, 15-9 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rodell 6G W 16-25, 25-22, 15-4 St. Gabriel Wells 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Minnich 5G L 21-25, 8-25, 7-15 St. Thomas More Henges 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Wilburn 7G L 26-24, 5-25, 13-15 St. Veronica Rivas 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Schimanski 7G L 25-27, 22-25, 8-15 St. Columban Temming 7G completed
Friday, October 20, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rodell 6G W 25-23, 25-23, 15-10 St. Susanna Nicolls 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Wilson 6G L 25-16, 14-25, 14-16 St. Susanna Pitzer 6G completed
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Detzel VB 3G W 25-19, 9-25, 17-15 St. Bernadette Schooley 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 3G W 23-25, 25-19, 15-8 St. Thomas More Holtgrefe 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Slusher 4G W 25-12, 25-12, 15-3 St. Bernadette Wille 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Grubb 4G vs Mercy Montessori Yingling 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Lowe 4G W 25-16, 25-17, 15-3 Nativity Lydon 4G completed
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Thumann 3G W 25-23, 23-25, 15-7 Guardian Angels Osterday 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Trapp 4G W 27-25, 25-20, 15-13 All Saints Kleinfelder VB 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rudolph 5G W 23-25, 25-15, 15-6 St. Veronica Smith 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ficker 6G L 24-26, 21-25, 7-15 Guardian Angels Hendricks 6G completed
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble VB 3G W 25-14, 25-8, St. Margaret of York Goodhart VB 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Hampton 3G L 25-18, 14-25, 10-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Strouble VB 3G W 25-11, 25-13, Guardian Angels Tierney 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ramsey 3G L 4-25, 21-25, St. Susanna Gardon 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 3G W 25-20, 16-25, 15-6 St. Ursula Villa Cutter 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Gardon 3G L 18-25, 23-25, Sacred Heart Adams 3G completed
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Tilley 8B W 40-39 St. Ann Kendall 8B completed
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Baca 7B W 30-21 St. Vivian Balzer 7B completed
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 8B W 32-7 SASEAS Kelly 8B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Weiss 7B L 15-36 St. Mary Stohlman 7B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Decurtins 3B W 32-18 St. Bernadette Eldridge 3B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Reinhart 3B L 15-21 Cardinal Pacelli Veith 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Conrad 3B L 22-34 Guardian Angels Fesenmeier 3B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Batchelor 3B W 16-6 St. Veronica Raussen 3B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Stout 4B W 29-21 St. Bernadette Kent 4B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Barton 6B W 50-15 Queen of Peace Collins 6B completed
Sunday, December 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hall 4B L 16-29 Cardinal Pacelli Veith 4B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 4B L 17-40 St. Ursula Villa Haddad 4B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jelinek 5B W 30-28 Nativity Weisgerber 5B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Swan 8B L 10-43 St. Margaret of York Meyer 8B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Voelker 5B W 16-15 St. Mary Stewart 5B completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Weber 7B L 42-44 St. Mary Mazza 7B completed
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4B W 23-21 Guardian Angels Hadnett 4B completed
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Biery 6B L 11-32 St. Veronica Frazier 6B completed
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Martin 6B L 21-25 Mercy Montessori Spelman 6B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rodell 8B L 40-44 St. Gabriel Curtis 8B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Weiss 7B W 33-13 Guardian Angels Kruse 7B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Otten 5B W 29-19 St. Bernadette Brinck 5B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Gabriel 5B W 28-12 St. Bernadette Boland 5B completed
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Batchelor 3B L 10-12 Cardinal Pacelli Glennon 3B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Reinhart 3B L 21-38 St. Thomas More Roelker 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Decurtins 3B W 24-21 St. Veronica Eiser 3B completed
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Collette 8B W 27-14 SASEAS Kelly 8B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 8B L 12-48 St. Joseph Johnson 8B completed
Friday, December 15, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mills 4G BB vs Guardian Angels Thurnau 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Schneider 4G BB vs SASEAS Sowers 4G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Must 5G BB vs St. Veronica Dehner 5G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Weber 7B vs St. Margaret of York Duco 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hardewig 6B vs Mother Teresa Cahill 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Caldwell 6G BB vs St. Barts Schlichter 6G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Dalton 8G BB vs St. Barts Charles 8G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Neuzil 8B vs St. Ann Kendall 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Conrad 3B vs St. Mary Wheeler 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Stout 4B vs St. Mary Dorr 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 4B vs St. Francis De Sales (WH) Price 4B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rodell 8B vs St. Michael Beuerlein 8B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Petrotte 6G BB vs St. Margaret of York Peddicord 6G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 8B vs Guardian Angels Mindrum 2 8B scheduled
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4B vs St. Veronica Jost 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hall 4B vs St. Mary Kelly 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Otten 5B vs St. Mary Stewart 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Gerome 4G BB vs St. Louis Roberts 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Knarr 5G BB vs St. Bernadette Gannon 5G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jones 5G BB vs St. Bernadette Gast 5G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Gabriel 5B vs Nativity Weisgerber 5B scheduled
Friday, January 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Stout 4B vs SASEAS Lemmel 4B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Tilley 8B vs St. Louis Gardner 8B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Collette 8B vs St. Joseph Johnson 8B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Weiss 7B vs St. Veronica Moschel 7B scheduled
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4B vs Cardinal Pacelli Veith 4B scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccaughey 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jelinek 5B vs Guardian Angels Clarke 5B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Detzel 3G BB vs Guardian Angels Haucke 3G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Albrinck 3G BB vs St. Margaret of York Trzybinski 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Long 3G BB vs St. Veronica Davidson 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jones 5G BB vs St. Louis Gildea 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Must 5G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Lippert 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Decurtins 3B vs Guardian Angels Conover 3B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Reinhart 3B vs Annunciation Long 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hall 4B vs St. Veronica Link 4B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hardewig 6B vs St. Susanna Muenchen 6B scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Voelker 5B vs Guardian Angels Bell 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Caldwell 6G BB vs St. Vivian Martin 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Barton 6B vs Cardinal Pacelli Wimberg 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Biery 6B vs St. Nicholas Reilly 6B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Martin 6B vs St. Veronica Planitz 6B scheduled
Friday, January 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Biery 6B vs St. Susanna Heile 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Petrotte 6G BB vs Bethany Whalen 6G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Martin 6B vs St. Barts Johnson 6B scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Swan 8B vs All Saints Trombley 8B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hardewig 6B vs Cardinal Pacelli Minneci 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Barton 6B vs St. Barts Coyle 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Neuzil 8B vs St. Columban Ionna 8B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rodell 8B vs St. Cecilia Evans 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 8B vs St. Gertrude Markey 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Reinhart 3B vs SASEAS Albert 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Conrad 3B vs St. Mary Olson 3B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Westerkamp 4B vs Guardian Angels Ehlers 4B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hall 4B vs Cardinal Pacelli Petrocelli 4B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Otten 5B vs St. Louis Gardner 5B scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Schneider 4G BB vs St. Mary Mckian 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Albrinck 3G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Mcpeek 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Batchelor 3B vs St. Ursula Villa Reinhard 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Knarr 5G BB vs Immaculate Heart Jones 5G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Gerome 4G BB vs SASEAS Sowers 4G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mills 4G BB vs St. Veronica Cox 4G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Gabriel 5B vs SASEAS Mollaun 5B scheduled
Friday, January 19, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Batchelor 3B vs Immaculate Heart Conrad 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Otten 5B vs Guardian Angels Waleskowski 5B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Gabriel 5B vs Guardian Angels Gundrum 5B scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Voelker 5B vs St. Ursula Villa Watts 5B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jelinek 5B vs St. Veronica Franta 5B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Detzel 3G BB vs St. Barts Meiners 3G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Long 3G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Houston 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Must 5G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Bower 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jones 5G BB vs St. Veronica Heffernan 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Conrad 3B vs St. Bernadette Hoyt 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4B vs St. Veronica Link 4B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Weber 7B vs St. Susanna Kiener 7B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Barton 6B vs St. Margaret of York Purdue 6B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Dalton 8G BB vs St. Vivian Hoffman 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Tilley 8B vs St. Mary Milo 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Collette 8B vs St. Vincent Ferrer Fitzgerald 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Swan 8B vs St. Columban Titus 8B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Neuzil 8B vs Queen of Peace Graf 8B scheduled
Friday, January 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Albrinck 3G BB vs Guardian Angels Haucke 3G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Baca 7B vs Bethany Marischen 7B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Rodell 8B vs All Saints Young 8B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Collette 8B vs St. Gertrude Markey 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jones 5G BB vs St. Bernadette Gannon 5G BB scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Swan 8B vs St. Vivian Brenner 8B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hardewig 6B vs St. Michael Curtin 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Caldwell 6G BB vs Guardian Angels Mcintyre 6G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Barton 6B vs St. Peter in Chains Wissman 6B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Biery 6B vs St. Vivian Lee 6B scheduled
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Tilley 8B vs Guardian Angels Brune 8B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Neuzil 8B vs St. Mary Milo 8B scheduled
Friday, February 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Petrotte 6G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Banker 6G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Voelker 5B vs St. Bernadette Brinck 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Weber 7B vs St. Veronica Rudolph 7B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Baca 7B vs St. Susanna Basti 7B scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4B vs Cardinal Pacelli Petrocelli 4B scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccaughey 4G BB vs St. Mary Gillenkirk 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Gerome 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Stagnaro 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Schneider 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Burke 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Albrinck 3G BB vs St. Mary Coyne/Katuska 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jelinek 5B vs St. Bernadette Boland 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Decurtins 3B vs Cardinal Pacelli Storer 3B scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Detzel 3G BB vs All Saints Reisert 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Long 3G BB vs St. Louis Hyrne 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Must 5G BB vs St. Mary Hamant 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Batchelor 3B vs St. Bernadette Hoyt 3B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Conrad 3B vs St. Veronica Raussen 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Stout 4B vs Mercy Montessori Bowling 4B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hall 4B vs Guardian Angels Ionna 4B scheduled
Friday, February 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jones 5G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Lippert 5G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Decurtins 3B vs St. Mary Conte 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Stout 4B vs St. Cecilia Lech 4B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4B vs St. Thomas More Spiegla 4B scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
08:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccaughey 4G BB vs Immaculate Heart Mills 4G BB scheduled
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Swan 8B vs Guardian Angels Ionna 8B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Hardewig 6B vs Guardian Angels Scherzinger 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Dalton 8G BB vs Holy Family Hansley 8G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Biery 6B vs St. Louis Zurmehly 6B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Neuzil 8B vs Guardian Angels Brune 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Baca 7B vs St. Gabriel Dollard 7B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Martin 6B vs St. Gertrude Hodge 6B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Collette 8B vs Guardian Angels Mindrum 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Albrinck 3G BB vs St. Veronica Gupton 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Detzel 3G BB vs St. Gertrude Boone 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Long 3G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Sedler 3G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mills 4G BB vs St. Louis Roberts 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Schneider 4G BB vs St. Mary Gillenkirk 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Caldwell 6G BB vs St. Susanna Carnevale 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Dalton 8G BB vs St. Margaret of York Corrigan 8G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Petrotte 6G BB vs St. Veronica Gaerke 6G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Must 5G BB vs St. Bernadette Gast 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Jones 5G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Bower 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccaughey 4G BB vs St. Bernadette Frede 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Caldwell 6G BB vs St. Columban Sander 6G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Petrotte 6G BB vs St. Nicholas Moore 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Long 3G BB vs St. Mary Haines 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Knarr 5G BB vs St. Veronica Mcconnell 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Schneider 4G BB vs Guardian Angels Thurnau 4G BB scheduled
01:30pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Gerome 4G BB vs St. Mary Gillenkirk 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mccaughey 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Burke 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Mills 4G BB vs Guardian Angels Lawler 4G BB scheduled