Edyth B. Lindner Elementary School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 03/18/2019
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G W 25-15, 25-23, 20-25 St. Michael Strunk 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 4G L 9-25, 25-23, 10-25 St. Margaret of York Garza 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Stark 5G W 17-25, 25-19, 16-14 St. Columban Ripperger 5G completed
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G W 25-12, 25-23, 25-11 St. Margaret of York Richter 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 4G L 13-25, 25-8, 21-25 St. Columban Stacey 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Conn 4G L 24-26, 23-25, 10-25 All Saints Terlinden 4G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G W 25-8, 25-22, 25-9 St. Margaret of York Nunn 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Conn 4G W 21-25, 25-8, 25-12 St. Susanna Bensman 4G completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 4G L 11-25, 19-25, 25-16 St. Columban Berning 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Conn 4G W 17-25, 26-24, 25-13 All Saints Cooper 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Fancett 5G L 22-25, 19-25, 3-15 Good Shepherd Egan 5G completed
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G W 25-10, 18-25, 25-23 SASEAS Pfingsten 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 4G L 15-25, 19-25, 25-15 Good Shepherd Apking 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Conn 4G L 18-25, 25-17, 13-25 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 4G L 8-25, 19-25, 18-25 All Saints Terlinden 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G W 25-4, 25-7, 25-13 All Saints Feldhaus 3G completed
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 4G W 25-9, 16-25, 25-8 St. Nicholas Mccabe 4G completed
09:50am Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4G W 25-6, 25-7, St. Bernadette Brinck 4G completed
10:40am Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 4G W 25-22, 25-22, St. Columban Berning 4G completed
11:30am Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G L 25-6, 21-25, 21-25 CHCA Tapp 4G completed
12:20pm Main Gym Nativity Resch 4G W 23-25, 25-18, 25-17 Nativity Uhrig 4G completed
01:10pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 4G W 25-19, 25-13, Nativity Resch 4G completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Dick 4B L 21-28 St. Margaret of York Clay 4B completed
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Mccracken 5G BB L 5-25 St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB completed
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Hahn 4G BB W 19-9 St. Gertrude Shafer 4G BB completed
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Burns 5G BB L 14-26 St. Mary Mckian 5G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Lum 4B L 22-40 St. Susanna Winland 4B completed
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Fitzstephens 3B L 7-20 St. Susanna Mclaughlin 3B completed
04:00pm Main Gym CHCA Polen 3B L 16-30 St. Susanna Winland 3B completed
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Adams 4B L 16-20 All Saints Smith 4B completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Burns 5G BB L 16-26 St. Bernadette Frede 5G BB completed
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Bostater 3B L 13-16 St. Francis De Sales Horvath 3B completed
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Adams 4B L 18-40 Bethany Walker 4B completed
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Lum 4B L 23-40 St. Margaret of York Pitz 4B completed
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Fitzstephens 3B W 28-20 St. Margaret of York Rogers 3B completed
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Mccracken 5G BB L 4-25 Sacred Heart Woods 5G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Hahn 4G BB W 22-16 Immaculate Heart Caldwell 4G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Dick 3G BB L 10-19 St. Barts Sunderman 3G BB completed
04:00pm Main Gym CHCA Dick 4B L 26-27 St. Gabriel Engelhardt 4B completed
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Meade 3G BB L 2-15 St. Columban Green 3G BB completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Bostater 3B L 14-30 St. Susanna Mclaughlin 3B completed
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Polen 3B L 9-28 St. Columban Kroger 3B completed
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Meade 3G BB L 8-13 Bethany O'Dwyer 3G BB completed
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Dick 3G BB L 14-16 St. Michael Hesse 3G BB completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Hahn 4G BB vs SASEAS Coffey 4G BB

canceled

12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Burns 5G BB vs All Saints Baird 5G BB

canceled

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Adams 4B W 29-15 St. Gertrude Schuler 4B completed
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Bostater 3B W 18-13 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 3B completed
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Hahn 4G BB W 19-10 Bethany Hackworth 4G BB completed
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Meade 3G BB W 20-10 St. Margaret of York Bryant 3G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Dick 3G BB L 11-16 St. Margaret of York Hanlon 3G BB completed
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Dick 4B W 24-7 St. Gertrude Peterson 4B completed
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Visconte 5B L 35-37 St. Gabriel Dollard 5B completed
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Yankoff 5B W 25-21 St. Gabriel Curtis 5B completed
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Adams 4B W 28-25 All Saints Griga 4B completed
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Fitzstephens 3B W 24-17 Queen of Peace Graf 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Polen 3B L 9-42 Sacred Heart Sunderman-2 3B completed
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Bostater 3B L 10-25 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 3B completed
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Burns 5G BB L 9-23 St. Susanna Lenihan 5G BB completed
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Hahn 4G BB W 12-2 Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G BB completed
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Dick 4B W 36-19 Nativity Fisher 4B completed
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Lum 4B L 28-43 St. Susanna Southers 4B completed
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Dick 3G BB L 12-18 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 3G BB completed
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Meade 3G BB W 16-2 All Saints Lucey 3G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Visconte 5B L 19-22 St. Margaret of York Reder 5B completed
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Mccracken 5G BB L 9-11 Guardian Angels Thurnau 5G BB completed
04:00pm Main Gym CHCA Burns 5G BB W 9-5 St. Ursula Villa Stautberg 5G BB completed
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Polen 3B L 20-27 St. Susanna Moser 3B completed