Edyth B. Lindner Elementary School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/21/2018
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G W 25-15, 25-23, 20-25 St. Michael Strunk 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 4G L 9-25, 25-23, 10-25 St. Margaret of York Garza 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Stark 5G W 17-25, 25-19, 16-14 St. Columban Ripperger 5G completed
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G W 25-12, 25-23, 25-11 St. Margaret of York Richter 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 4G L 13-25, 25-8, 21-25 St. Columban Stacey 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Conn 4G L 24-26, 23-25, 10-25 All Saints Terlinden 4G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G W 25-8, 25-22, 25-9 St. Margaret of York Nunn 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Conn 4G W 21-25, 25-8, 25-12 St. Susanna Bensman 4G completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 4G L 11-25, 19-25, 25-16 St. Columban Berning 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Conn 4G W 17-25, 26-24, 25-13 All Saints Cooper 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Fancett 5G L 22-25, 19-25, 3-15 Good Shepherd Egan 5G completed
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G W 25-10, 18-25, 25-23 SASEAS Pfingsten 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 4G L 15-25, 19-25, 25-15 Good Shepherd Apking 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Conn 4G L 18-25, 25-17, 13-25 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 4G L 8-25, 19-25, 18-25 All Saints Terlinden 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G W 25-4, 25-7, 25-13 All Saints Feldhaus 3G completed
Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 4G W 25-9, 16-25, 25-8 St. Nicholas Mccabe 4G completed
09:50am Main Gym St. Columban Berning 4G W 25-6, 25-7, St. Bernadette Brinck 4G completed
10:40am Main Gym St. Gertrude Hodge 4G W 25-22, 25-22, St. Columban Berning 4G completed
11:30am Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G L 25-6, 21-25, 21-25 CHCA Tapp 4G completed
12:20pm Main Gym Nativity Resch 4G W 23-25, 25-18, 25-17 Nativity Uhrig 4G completed
01:10pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 4G W 25-19, 25-13, Nativity Resch 4G completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Dick 4B vs St. Margaret of York Clay 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Mccracken 5G BB vs St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Hahn 4G BB vs St. Gertrude Shafer 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Burns 5G BB vs St. Mary Mckian 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Lum 4B vs St. Susanna Winland 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Fitzstephens 3B vs St. Susanna Mclaughlin 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym CHCA Downs 3B vs St. Susanna Winland 3B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Adams 4B vs All Saints Smith 4B scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Burns 5G BB vs St. Bernadette Frede 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Bostater 3B vs St. Francis De Sales Horvath 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Meade 3G BB vs St. Susanna George 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Dick 3G BB vs Holy Family Dalton 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Adams 4B vs Bethany Walker 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Lum 4B vs St. Margaret of York Pitz 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Fitzstephens 3B vs St. Margaret of York Rogers 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Mccracken 5G BB vs Sacred Heart Woods 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Hahn 4G BB vs Immaculate Heart Caldwell 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Dick 3G BB vs St. Barts Sunderman 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym CHCA Dick 4B vs St. Gabriel Engelhardt 4B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Meade 3G BB vs St. Columban Green 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Bostater 3B vs St. Susanna Mclaughlin 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Downs 3B vs St. Columban Kroger 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Meade 3G BB vs Bethany O'Dwyer 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Dick 3G BB vs St. Michael Hesse 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Mccracken 5G BB vs St. Gertrude Joncas 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Hahn 4G BB vs SASEAS Coffey 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Burns 5G BB vs All Saints Baird 5G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Adams 4B vs St. Gertrude Schuler 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Bostater 3B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Hahn 4G BB vs Bethany Hackworth 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Meade 3G BB vs St. Margaret of York Bryant 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Dick 3G BB vs St. Margaret of York Hanlon 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Dick 4B vs St. Gertrude Peterson 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Visconte 5B vs St. Gabriel Dollard 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Yankoff 5B vs St. Gabriel Curtis 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Adams 4B vs All Saints Griga 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Fitzstephens 3B vs Queen of Peace Graf 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Downs 3B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman-2 3B scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Bostater 3B vs Mother Teresa Mcconnell 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Burns 5G BB vs St. Susanna Lenihan 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Mccracken 5G BB vs Annunciation Lea 5G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Hahn 4G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym CHCA Dick 4B vs Nativity Fisher 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym CHCA Lum 4B vs St. Susanna Southers 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym CHCA Dick 3G BB vs Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym CHCA Meade 3G BB vs All Saints Lucey 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym CHCA Visconte 5B vs St. Margaret of York Reder 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym CHCA Mccracken 5G BB vs Guardian Angels Thurnau 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym CHCA Burns 5G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Stautberg 5G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym CHCA Downs 3B vs St. Susanna Moser 3B scheduled