Courts4Sports

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/21/2018
Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Long 4G BB vs Holy Family Ryan 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Mullin 8B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Odis 8B scheduled
01:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Mclaughlin 3B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman-1 3B scheduled
01:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Smith 3G BB vs St. Michael Hesse 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Columban Sander 7G BB vs All Saints Lemmons 7G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Gabriel Curtis 5B vs St. Michael Brady 5B scheduled
02:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Lenihan 5G BB vs St. Louis Zurmehly 5G BB

rescheduled

02:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Wasnesky 8B vs St. Margaret of York Gross 8B scheduled
02:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Winland 3B vs St. Michael Duffy 3B scheduled
02:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Holmes 3G BB vs Nativity Wiseman 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court 5 - Red Sacred Heart Glover 7G BB vs Holy Family Joseph 7G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Susanna Sorce 5B vs Nativity Chrysler 5B scheduled
03:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Maritato 4B vs All Saints Smith 4B scheduled
03:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Marietta 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Thurnau 8 8G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Moser 3B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman-2 3B scheduled
03:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna George 3G BB vs St. Margaret of York Bryant 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Michael Tba 7G BB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Davenport 7G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Susanna Gerstner 7B vs St. Columban Nelson 7B scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Fugate 5B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 5B scheduled
01:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Hehemann 7G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna George 3G BB vs St. Barts Haskin 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Southers 4B vs St. Gertrude Schuler 4B scheduled
01:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Gabriel Schutte 7B vs Mother Teresa Povse 7B scheduled
01:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Susanna Mckenzie 6B vs St. Michael Gergen 6B scheduled
02:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Schafer 5B vs Sacred Heart Mangino 5B scheduled
02:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Marietta 8G BB vs St. Cecilia Morgan 8G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Wilhjelm 3B vs St. Barts Roberts 3B scheduled
02:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Kahle 4B vs St. Michael Zentmeyer 4B scheduled
02:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Gabriel Hedrington 6G BB vs CHCA Fitzstephens 6G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Susanna Muenchen 6B vs St. Francis De Sales (WH) Lackey 6B scheduled
03:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Lenz 5B vs St. Barts Ahrens 5B scheduled
03:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Francis De Sales Yontz 6G BB vs St. Nicholas Braun 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Bernardon 4G BB vs Queen of Peace Stephens 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Southers 4B vs St. Margaret of York Eberle 4B scheduled
03:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Susanna Jewell 6G BB vs Queen of Peace Lagedrost 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Susanna Arszman 6B vs CHCA Packard 6B scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Lenihan 5G BB vs St. Cecilia Holley 5G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Wasnesky 8B vs St. Susanna Mullin 8B scheduled
01:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Winland 3B vs St. Peter in Chains Marcum 3B scheduled
01:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Bernardon 4G BB vs St. Nicholas Jennings 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Susanna Marietta 8G BB vs St. Nicholas Moore 8G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Gabriel Morales 3B vs CHCA Downs 3B scheduled
02:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Phipps 5G BB vs St. Mary Lair 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Kiener 8B vs St. Mary Mazza 8B scheduled
02:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Gardon 4G BB vs Bethany Hackworth 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Holmes 4B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 4B scheduled
02:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Susanna Yost 8B vs Guardian Angels Hodge 8B scheduled
02:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue Royalmont Deroussel 5B vs Holy Family Yeager 5B scheduled
03:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Sorce 5B vs St. Barts Schmitz 5B scheduled
03:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Mullin 8B vs St. Margaret of York Walters 8B scheduled
03:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Long 4G BB vs St. Michael Tierney 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Southers 4B vs CHCA Adams 4B scheduled
03:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Susanna Frient 7B vs St. Columban Villa 7B scheduled
03:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Gabriel Curtis 5B vs St. Clement Strotmann 5B scheduled