Courts4Sports

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 04/26/2018
Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:30pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Spidare 5G L 22-25, 25-22, 11-15 CHCA Gregory 5G completed
02:30pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Nicolls 6G W 27-25, 25-11, 5-15 St. Max Crowe 6G completed
02:30pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Eshman 4G L 25-12, 16-25, 4-15 St. Margaret of York Richter 4G completed
02:30pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Hughes 5G W 25-14, 17-25, 15-11 Mother Teresa Tereba 5G completed
02:30pm Court 5 - Red St. Susanna Liesch 8G W 25-15, 25-22, 15-12 Mother Teresa Cline 8G completed
02:30pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Susanna Shelton 6G L 25-11, 19-25, 12-15 All Saints Huiet 6G completed
03:30pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G L 24-26, 20-25, 15-13 Cincinnati Christian Uffman 5G completed
03:30pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Bethea 6G W 25-21, 25-16, 15-7 St. Gertrude Findley 6G completed
03:30pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Singleton 4G W 25-6, 25-9, 15-8 St. Columban Mollman 4G completed
03:30pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Gardon 3G W 25-20, 25-15, 11-15 St. Margaret of York Kelleher 3G completed
03:30pm Court 5 - Red St. Susanna Farrell 8G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 St. Bernadette Schooley 8G forfeited
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Carnevale 6G BB W 24-22 St. Barts Schlichter 6G BB completed
01:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Yost 7B L 18-20 Mother Teresa Burke 7B completed
01:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Kahle 3B W 32-7 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 3B completed
01:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Fugate 4B L 23-24 St. Peter in Chains Teed 4B completed
01:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Susanna Groskopf 8B W 39-34 Bethany Walz 8B completed
01:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Susanna Mclaughlin 5B W 33-19 St. Columban Laufersweiler 5B completed
02:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Crociata 5B W 33-15 Queen of Peace Dennett 5B completed
02:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Hudak 7B W 28-22 St. Joseph Hamilton Davenport 7B completed
02:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Holmes 3B W 35-24 Queen of Peace Morgan 3B completed
02:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Sorce 4B W 26-19 Sts. Peter and Paul Vondermeulen 4B completed
02:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Susanna Winland 8B W 37-35 St. Joseph Johnson 8B

completed

02:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Susanna Schafer 4B W 25-6 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 4B completed
03:00pm Court 1 - Yellow St. Susanna Vincent 5B W 31-16 Sacred Heart Sams 5B completed
03:00pm Court 2 - Orange St. Susanna Frient 6B W 30-18 St. Gabriel Busam 6B completed
03:00pm Court 3 - Green St. Susanna Tell 4G BB L 15-29 Sacred Heart Macgowan 4G BB completed
03:00pm Court 4 - Light Blue St. Susanna Higgins 4G BB W 28-0 St. Vincent Ferrer Showalter 4G BB completed
03:00pm Court 5 - Red St. Susanna Moman 8G BB W 21-18 St. Mary Swan 8G BB completed
03:00pm Court 6 - Dark Blue St. Susanna Haglage 4B L 22-40 St. Barts Schmitz 4B completed