All Saints School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/15/2017
Friday, August 25, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Campbell 5G W 25-27, 25-17, 15-12 St. Veronica Cherry 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Huiet 6G L 25-20, 24-26, 14-16 Mother Teresa Googins 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tinnemeyer 6G L 16-25, 25-22, 3-15 St. Vivian Niesen 6G completed
Saturday, August 26, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 3G L 22-25, 25-27, 15-5 St. Ursula Villa Cutter 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hamilton 7G L 23-25, 15-25, 19-17 St. Nicholas Cromer 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Zang 8G W 26-24, 25-12, 8-15 St. Vivian Weigand 8G completed
Sunday, August 27, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 3G L 13-25, 7-25, 6-15 SASEAS Strouble VB 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nixon 4G W 13-25, 25-21, 15-11 Bethany Becerril 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kleinfelder VB 4G L 16-25, 25-21, 13-15 Guardian Angels Knight 4G completed
Friday, September 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G W 25-13, 25-10, 15-9 St. Veronica Cherry 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Taylor 5G W 20-25, 25-9, 15-8 CHCA Tapp 5G completed
Saturday, September 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 3G L 22-25, 25-13, 13-15 Bethany Hackworth 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Novak 4G L 17-25, 25-22, 7-15 St. Michael Wilking 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Taylor 5G L 20-25, 23-25, 16-14 St. Margaret of York McKenna 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hausfeld 7G W 25-15, 25-16, 15-8 St. Margaret of York Brown 7G completed
Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 3G W 25-12, 25-9, 14-16 Nativity Mogg 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kleinfelder VB 4G W 25-15, 25-22, 12-15 St. Mary Semona 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Campbell 5G W 25-9, 25-18, 15-8 St. Bernadette Gannon VB 5G completed
Friday, September 15, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G L 25-10, 18-25, 10-15 St. Ursula Villa Heidrich 5G

completed

06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tinnemeyer 6G W 9-25, 27-25, 15-11 Good Shepherd Mcwaters 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hausfeld 7G W 25-15, 25-19, 15-10 St. Veronica Cherry VB 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hamilton 7G W 15-25, 25-18, 15-8 St. Peter in Chains Adams 7G completed
Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 3G W 25-17, 25-10, 25-6 Immaculate Heart Thumann 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Taylor 5G W 25-23, 25-9, 15-13 St. Gabriel Keenan 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tinnemeyer 6G W 25-15, 25-6, 15-6 St. Barts England 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Huiet 6G L 12-25, 22-25, 12-15 St. Columban Brausch 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Zang 8G L 25-22, 22-25, 14-16 St. Columban Monks 8G completed
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 3G L 16-25, 13-25, 8-15 All Saints Terlinden 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 3G L 13-25, 25-23, 11-15 Good Shepherd Thornberry 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kleinfelder VB 4G W 25-18, 25-7, 15-11 St. Ursula Villa Vogelpohl 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nixon 4G L 25-21, 13-25, 13-15 All Saints Novak 4G completed
Friday, September 22, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nixon 4G W 25-23, 25-22, 11-15 St. Barts Becker 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tinnemeyer 6G L 15-25, 17-25, 11-15 Bethany Radina 6G completed
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Novak 4G W 25-3, 25-7, 15-7 Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Taylor 5G W 25-21, 16-25, 15-12 St. Columban France 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G W 11-25, 25-2, 15-13 St. Bernadette Gannon VB 5G completed
Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Novak 4G L 6-25, 25-13, 11-15 Bethany Becerril 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 3G W 25-16, 25-20, 15-6 St. Gertrude Hodge 3G completed
Friday, September 29, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Campbell 5G W 25-20, 23-25, 15-3 Immaculate Heart Jones VB 5G

completed

08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Huiet 6G L 20-25, 22-25, 10-15 Guardian Angels Hendricks 6G completed
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 3G W 25-13, 25-11, 15-9 St. Clement Klems 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nixon 4G L 18-25, 20-25, 15-17 CHCA Young 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Taylor 5G W 25-21, 19-25, 18-16 CHCA Littlejohn 5G completed
Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hamilton 7G W 25-22, 27-25, 9-15 Guardian Angels Dietz 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hausfeld 7G L 18-25, 25-14, 6-15 Nativity Lake 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Zang 8G W 26-28, 27-25, 15-5 St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G completed
Saturday, October 07, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 3G L 5-25, 11-25, 11-15 St. Susanna French 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 3G L 10-25, 14-25, 6-15 SASEAS Strouble VB 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Novak 4G W 25-12, 25-18, 10-15 St. Barts Becker 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Campbell 5G L 12-25, 19-25, 7-15 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 5G completed
Sunday, October 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:15pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 3G W 16-25, 25-21, 17-15 Nativity Mogg 3G

completed

04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kleinfelder VB 4G L 16-25, 25-14, 15-17 Summit Country Day Schuster 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hausfeld 7G L 25-22, 18-25, 7-15 St. Vincent Ferrer Mcgrath 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hamilton 7G W 25-18, 25-20, 15-12 Cardinal Pacelli Talty 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Zang 8G W 25-6, 25-19, 15-12 St. Mary Kennedy 8G completed
Friday, October 13, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nixon 4G W 17-25, 25-14, 15-12 St. Nicholas Lautenslager 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G W 10-25, 25-21, 15-11 St. Mary Finn 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Zang 8G L 17-25, 11-25, 6-15 St. Veronica Mandizha 8G completed
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hamilton 7G W 25-21, 24-26, 15-8 St. Gabriel Adkins 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hausfeld 7G L 12-25, 20-25, 13-15 St. Thomas More Barnes 7G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tinnemeyer 6G L 22-25, 18-25, 12-15 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Huiet 6G L 11-25, 18-25, 12-15 Immaculate Heart Ficker 6G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Taylor 5G W 25-16, 25-17, 15-8 Good Shepherd Reiss 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 3G W 25-21, 25-13, 15-13 St. Clement Klems 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 3G L 19-25, 13-25, 7-15 Mother Teresa Mould 3G completed
Friday, October 20, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tinnemeyer 6G L 16-25, 16-25, 10-15 Bethany Radina 6G

completed

07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Huiet 6G L 24-26, 17-25, 11-15 St. Susanna Shelton 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hausfeld 7G W 26-24, 25-13, 15-11 Good Shepherd CM Fisher 7G completed
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hamilton 7G W 25-21, 25-19, 15-8 St. Barts Stark 7G completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Campbell 5G W 20-25, 25-13, 15-11 St. Veronica Rahe 5G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 5G L 24-26, 21-25, 15-13 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Novak 4G L 8-25, 12-25, 10-15 St. Nicholas Lautenslager 4G

completed

05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 3G W 25-21, 25-16, 15-6 St. Vivian Schwartz 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kleinfelder VB 4G L 23-25, 10-25, 15-3 St. Veronica Lanham 4G completed
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nixon 4G L 13-25, 25-13, 13-15 St. Veronica Brune 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Williamson 4G W 25-19, 25-20, St. Columban Ripperger 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Brune 4G L 14-25, 12-25, Mother Teresa Williamson 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna Singleton 4G L 25-18, 7-25, 14-16 SASEAS Sowers VB 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Frey 4G L 15-25, 25-17, 6-15 All Saints Kleinfelder VB 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Sowers VB 4G W 25-4, 22-25, 15-4 All Saints Kleinfelder VB 4G completed
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Keyes 7B L 20-45 St. Veronica Rudolph 7B completed
10:00am Main Gym All Saints O'Brien 6B W 24-17 Immaculate Heart Biery 6B completed
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 6B L 35-40 Holy Family Mulligan 6B completed
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Palermo 3B L 13-17 CHCA Adams 3B completed
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 3B W 31-2 Nativity Brenzel 3B completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaffer 4B W 33-12 Nativity Adkins 4B completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Crapsey 5B L 17-18 CHCA Stark 5B completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 5B W 32-16 St. Vivian Hausfeld 5B completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cannon 4B W 21-12 St. Barts Fulton 4B completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B L 19-39 St. Margaret of York Meyer 8B

completed

Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Kiley 6B L 22-53 Immaculate Heart Hardewig 6B completed
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Zang 7B L 19-23 Queen of Peace Nadler 7B completed
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B L 32-41 Guardian Angels Ionna 8B completed
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cannon 4B L 27-31 St. Columban Nahrup 4B completed
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 3B L 13-20 St. Margaret of York Eberle 3B completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Palermo 3B W 16-10 Nativity Brenzel 3B completed
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 3B L 13-16 St. Susanna Southers 3B completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Palermo 3B W 17-14 St. Michael Weber 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schimpf 5B L 14-25 St. Susanna Mclaughlin 5B completed
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Zang 7B vs St. Louis Gardner 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Chris 8G BB vs St. Mary Swan 8G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym All Saints O'Brien 6B vs St. Thomas More Rees 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 6B vs St. Francis De Sales (WH) Lackey 6B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lemmons 6G BB vs SASEAS Hofmann 6G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lemmons 8B vs St. Ursula Villa Scullin 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8B vs St. Veronica Dolan 8B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 3B vs Nativity Van Rens 3B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaffer 4B vs St. Margaret of York Kreuzer 4B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Crapsey 5B vs All Saints Schimpf 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 5B vs St. Barts Otten 5B scheduled
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reisert 3G BB vs Immaculate Heart Albrinck 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 4B vs St. Michael Johnson 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Baird 4G BB vs St. Margaret of York Goss 4G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Benne 5G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 5G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B vs St. Vivian Brenner 8B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Zang 7B vs Guardian Angels Geeding 7B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kiener 7G BB vs Mother Teresa Hegemann 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Baird 4G BB vs St. Michael Hileman 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Griga 5G BB vs Nativity Albrinck 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Benne 5G BB vs St. Nicholas Braun 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schimpf 5B vs CHCA Stark 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 5B vs St. Gertrude Young 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kleinfelder 4G BB vs CHCA Mccracken 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Palermo 3B vs St. Margaret of York Pitz 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 3B vs St. Nicholas Fischesser 3B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B vs St. Michael Brock 8B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Keyes 7B vs Sacred Heart Goldberg 7B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kiener 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Warren 7G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Chris 8G BB vs St. Michael Tsiominas 8G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8B vs St. Susanna Groskopf 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Zang 7B vs Sacred Heart Zettler 7B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ward 6G BB vs All Saints Lemmons 6G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 4B vs St. Columban Nahrup 4B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reisert 3G BB vs Guardian Angels Strange 3G BB scheduled
Friday, January 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:30pm Main Gym All Saints Reisert 3G BB vs St. Veronica Gupton 3G BB scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym All Saints Baird 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Even 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Kiley 6B vs St. Susanna Muenchen 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym All Saints O'Brien 6B vs CHCA Parker 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 6B vs Mars Hill Barntsen 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ward 6G BB vs SASEAS Hofmann 6G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lemmons 8B vs St. Susanna Groskopf 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Zang 7B vs St. Michael Alvord 7B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kilgore 7G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Hickey 7G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 3B vs CHCA Dick 3B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 3B vs St. Margaret of York Reder 3B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaffer 4B vs St. Margaret of York Reder 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schimpf 5B vs St. Columban Gearhardt 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Crapsey 5B vs St. Margaret of York Isaac 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Griga 5G BB vs St. Gertrude Kaniecki 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cannon 4B vs St. Clement Macke 4B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lemmons 6G BB vs Queen of Peace Fulmer 6G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 6B vs St. Mary Coyne 6B scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Kiley 6B vs Sacred Heart Berkemeier 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Kiener 7G BB vs Sacred Heart Mathews 7G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B vs St. Margaret of York Meyer 8B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lemmons 8B vs SASEAS Haskins 8B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8B vs St. Gabriel Curtis 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ward 6G BB vs Queen of Peace Fulmer 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints O'Brien 6B vs St. Mary Coyne 6B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 4B vs Nativity Miller 4B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Baird 4G BB vs St. Ann Forrester 4G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Benne 5G BB vs CHCA Fitzstephens 5G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kleinfelder 4G BB vs Nativity Schlegel 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schimpf 5B vs St. Margaret of York Bachman 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cannon 4B vs St. Michael Johnson 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kilgore 7G BB vs St. Gabriel Wesner 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B vs Guardian Angels Ionna 8B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Keyes 7B vs Immaculate Heart Weber 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Chris 8G BB vs Sacred Heart Mangino 8G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints O'Brien 6B vs St. Veronica Frazier 6B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ward 6G BB vs St. Veronica Beverly 6G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kilgore 7G BB vs St. Margaret of York Burkey 7G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 3B vs St. Barts Otto 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 3B vs St. Columban Fiedler 3B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaffer 4B vs St. Michael Brady 4B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Crapsey 5B vs St. Margaret of York Kollstedt 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 5B vs St. Vivian Weigand 5B scheduled
Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Palermo 3B vs St. Susanna Maritato 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 4B vs St. Nicholas Smart 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Griga 5G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lemmons 8B vs Immaculate Heart Rodell 8B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8B vs St. Clement Siegel 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Cannon 4B vs St. Gabriel O'Meara 4B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Baird 4G BB vs St. Nicholas Jennings 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Benne 5G BB vs Bethany Steele 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Schimpf 5B vs SASEAS Clifton 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kleinfelder 4G BB vs St. Columban Harris 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B vs St. Columban Titus 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Keyes 7B vs St. Margaret of York Duco 7B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lemmons 6G BB vs All Saints Ward 6G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Zang 7B vs St. Thomas More Bagley 7B scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kilgore 7G BB vs St. Veronica Cherry 7G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kiley 6B vs Cardinal Pacelli Minneci 6B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kiener 7G BB vs St. Barts Birdsong 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Keyes 7B vs St. Mary Mazza 7B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Kiley 6B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Gallo 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 6B vs St. Vivian Lee 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lemmons 6G BB vs Guardian Angels Birk 6G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Young 8B vs Royalmont Weber 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lemmons 8B vs St. Cecilia Evans 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 3B vs St. Columban Gerhardt 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Palermo 3B vs St. Gertrude Schuler 3B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reisert 3G BB vs St. Vivian Vondrell 3G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaffer 4B vs St. Gabriel Dollard 4B scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 4B vs All Saints Cannon 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Griga 5G BB vs Annunciation Lea 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Crapsey 5B vs St. Michael Beuerlein 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 5B vs St. Michael Skeldon 5B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kiener 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Warren 7G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Kleinfelder 4G BB vs St. Gertrude Reed 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Chris 8G BB vs St. Susanna Moman 8G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Ward 6G BB vs Guardian Angels Birk 6G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Baird 4G BB vs St. Susanna Overbeck 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Benne 5G BB vs St. Joseph Johnson 5G BB

canceled

02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Chris 8G BB vs Guardian Angels Kohus 8G BB

rescheduled

Saturday, February 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Kilgore 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Thurnau 7G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Lemmons 6G BB vs St. Veronica Beverly 6G BB scheduled
11:30am Main Gym All Saints Kiener 7G BB vs Mother Teresa Hegemann 7G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reisert 3G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Ondo 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Kleinfelder 4G BB vs St. Susanna Tell 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Griga 5G BB vs Bethany Steele 5G BB scheduled