All Saints School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 01/18/2019
Friday, August 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 4G L 15-25, 18-25, 24-26 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nixon 5G L 14-25, 17-25, 15-13 St. Margaret of York Madden 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Huiet 7G W 22-25, 25-19, 15-6 St. Barts Sunderman 7G completed
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 3G W 25-17, 25-19, 25-14 Good Shepherd Zenni 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Seta 6G W 25-17, 25-14, 7-15 St. Gabriel Keenan 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Taylor 6G L 16-25, 29-27, 6-15 St. Barts Otto 6G completed
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Feldhaus 3G L 19-25, 20-25, 25-20 St. Michael Strunk 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lucey 3G W 25-18, 25-16, 23-25 St. Margaret of York Nunn 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 4G L 25-19, 11-25, 15-25 CHCA Tapp 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 7G L 18-25, 18-25, 12-15 St. Veronica Dunn 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Henke 8G W 27-25, 25-19, 13-15 Mother Teresa Foley 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Earley 8G W 25-16, 25-14, 13-15 Sts. Peter and Paul Case 8G completed
Friday, September 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nixon 5G W 25-18, 25-23, 15-9 St. Columban Ripperger 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Earley 8G W 25-11, 24-26, 15-8 St. Veronica Cherry 8G completed
Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 4G W 25-11, 23-25, 25-14 St. Gabriel Dattilo 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 7G L 21-25, 13-25, 15-13 Royalmont Sharpshair 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Seta 6G L 9-25, 25-22, 8-15 Cincinnati Christian Uffman 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nixon 5G L 12-25, 12-25, 4-15 Good Shepherd Egan 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Huiet 7G W 7-25, 25-18, 15-13 St. Columban Brausch 7G completed
Sunday, September 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Feldhaus 3G L 23-25, 20-25, 23-25 Good Shepherd Zenni 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Palcisco 5G L 23-25, 12-25, 15-12 Summit Country Day Schuster 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Taylor 6G L 22-25, 24-26, 19-17 Nativity Pierson 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Seta 6G L 13-25, 11-25, 7-15 Bethany Rucker 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 7G W 17-25, 27-25, 15-4 St. Margaret of York Mitchell 7G completed
Friday, September 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 3G L 16-25, 25-22, 19-25 St. Columban Santamarina 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 4G W 25-2, 25-18, 25-11 Good Shepherd Apking 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nixon 5G L 8-25, 24-26, 1-15 St. Columban Geselbracth 5G completed
Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 4G W 25-17, 26-24, 25-9 St. Columban Stacey 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 4G L 11-25, 5-25, 9-25 Mother Teresa Birkle 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 7G L 12-25, 18-25, 12-15 St. Clement Brewster 7G completed
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Feldhaus 3G W 25-21, 25-10, 25-19 Nativity Chapman 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lucey 3G L 31-29, 21-25, 20-25 Good Shepherd Zenni 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Taylor 6G W 25-21, 25-21, 18-16 St. Susanna French 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Seta 6G W 25-21, 19-25, 15-10 St. Peter in Chains Griesser 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Earley 8G L 25-21, 15-25, 11-15 St. Columban Bachmann 8G completed
Friday, September 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nixon 5G W 25-16, 15-25, 15-10 CHCA Fancett 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Seta 6G L 20-25, 18-25, 15-10 St. Michael Lavelle 6G completed
Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Taylor 6G W 25-18, 25-10, 15-9 St. Mary Cote 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Palcisco 5G L 16-25, 25-23, 4-15 St. Mary Gillenkirk 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 4G L 15-25, 12-25, 17-25 St. Columban Stacey 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lucey 3G L 22-25, 17-25, 6-25 St. Columban Santamarina 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Feldhaus 3G L 25-19, 24-26, 24-26 St. Margaret of York Richter 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Huiet 7G W 25-17, 25-21, 15-8 St. Susanna Wolf 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 7G L 25-18, 10-25, 11-15 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 7G completed
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 3G L 25-21, 13-25, 11-25 All Saints Feldhaus 3G

completed

04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 4G L 19-25, 25-21, 20-25 St. Susanna Robinson 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 4G W 25-7, 25-13, 25-16 Sts. Peter and Paul Frye 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Palcisco 5G L 17-25, 18-25, 4-15 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger Orange 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 7G L 9-25, 18-25, 4-15 St. Thomas More Billies 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Henke 8G W 26-24, 25-21, 15-13 St. Mary Hausfeld 8G completed
Friday, September 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Feldhaus 3G L 12-25, 7-25, 25-22 St. Columban Skolnicki 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 4G L 21-25, 7-25, 25-13 St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Earley 8G L 25-18, 16-25, 8-15 Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 3G W 25-20, 24-25, 25-15 St. Margaret of York Richter 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Palcisco 5G L 10-25, 23-25, 10-15 Bethany Castillo 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Taylor 6G W 25-18, 25-14, 12-15 St. Margaret of York Bachman 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Seta 6G W 26-24, 25-17, 15-3 St. Nicholas Kelly 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Henke 8G W 25-13, 25-17, 16-14 St. Nicholas Cromer 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Earley 8G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 St. Joseph Johnson 8G

forfeited

Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lucey 3G L 17-25, 14-25, 15-25 CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 4G L 24-26, 20-25, 10-25 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Palcisco 5G L 18-25, 25-21, 6-15 St. Michael Wilking 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Henke 8G W 25-16, 25-22, 11-15 Sacred Heart Newberry 8G completed
Friday, October 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Yarnell 3G L 17-25, 7-25, 14-25 CHCA Kaesemeyer 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 4G W 25-19, 11-25, 25-20 St. Clement Messinger 4G completed
Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lucey 3G W 25-18, 22-25, 25-17 St. Gertrude Naumann 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 4G W 26-24, 25-17, 25-17 Nativity Uhrig 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Seta 6G L 15-25, 9-25, 11-15 Good Shepherd Hubbell 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Huiet 7G L 20-25, 12-25, 15-10 St. Veronica Ford 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Henke 8G L 7-25, 35-33, 10-15 St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 8G completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Earley 8G W 17-25, 25-22, 15-10 Immaculate Heart Gundrum 8G completed
Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Feldhaus 3G L 25-20, 16-25, 22-25 SASEAS Pfingsten 3G completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Terlinden 4G L 18-25, 25-21, 20-25 St. Margaret of York Goodhart 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 4G L 10-25, 11-25, 21-25 SASEAS Strouble 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nixon 5G L 9-25, 16-25, 18-16 St. Susanna Zeuch 5G completed
Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaw 4G W 25-16, 25-10, 25-11 Bethany Hackworth 4G

completed

05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cooper 4G L 17-25, 17-25, 25-20 St. Susanna Bensman 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Huiet 7G W 25-21, 23-25, 15-11 St. Margaret of York Lapham 7G completed
Thursday, October 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 7G L 25-21, 25-27, 9-15 St. Vivian Niesen 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Nicholas Meyer 7G vs St. Peter in Chains Lawson 7G

completed

08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Ciampone 7G W 25-10, 25-18, Bethany Radina 7G completed
Friday, October 19, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Geselbracth 5G W 25-2, 29-27, St. Gabriel Adkins 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Good Shepherd Egan 5G W 25-18, 22-25, 15-3 CHCA Woods 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Immaculate Heart Slusher 5G W 25-20, 25-22, St. Susanna Langworthy 5G completed
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schnicke 8G W 26-24, 30-28, Immaculate Heart Ferris 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G L 21-25, 15-25, Mother Teresa Breissinger 8G completed
05:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Schnicke 8G W 25-20, 25-23, Mother Teresa Breissinger 8G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 8G vs Immaculate Heart Ferris 8G

completed

07:00pm Main Gym St. Veronica Ford 7G W 25-19, 19-25, 15-5 St. Columban Brausch 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Mother Teresa Googins 7G W 25-17, 17-25, 15-12 St. Barts Sunderman 7G completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Benne 6G BB W 31-14 St. Ursula Villa Nienaber 6G BB completed
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Lemmons 7G BB L 8-30 St. Susanna Carnevale 7G BB completed
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Brock 6B W 43-11 St. Peter in Chains Mathews 6B completed
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nugent 6G BB L 7-20 St. Vivian Sander 6G BB completed
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Glynn 6B L 20-68 St. Joseph Heard 6B completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 6B W 22-9 St. Mary Reyering 6B completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 3B L 9-23 St. Mary Ernst 3B completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Vanden Eynden 3B W 24-4 St. Veronica Mcclure 3B completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cannon 5B W 31-1 St. Gabriel Dollard 5B completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints O'Brien 7B L 27-32 Nativity Schaefer 7B completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 7B W 23-12 St. Gabriel Schutte 7B completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Zang 8B L 13-30 St. Susanna Yost 8B completed
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lucey 3G BB L 8-14 CHCA Meade 3G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes 3G BB L 4-10 Nativity Wiles 3G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ravasio 3G BB L 10-30 St. Susanna Holmes 3G BB completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lutz 4G BB L 6-27 St. Mary Coyne 4G BB completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reisert 4G BB L 4-21 St. Veronica Gupton 4G BB completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 4B L 15-22 Nativity Brenzel 4B completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Baird 5G BB L 5-22 St. Susanna Lenihan 5G BB completed
Friday, December 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 3B L 12-24 Guardian Angels Weingartner 3B completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ravasio 3G BB L 6-27 SASEAS Durham 3G BB completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Buckley 4B W 26-24 CHCA Dick 4B completed
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Tabler 3B W 31-23 Cardinal Pacelli Lass 3B completed
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Shaffer 5B W 31-20 St. Clement Strotmann 5B completed
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 5B W 41-22 St. Barts Ahrens 5B completed
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lucey 3G BB L 8-16 Mother Teresa Stroud 3G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Keyes 7B W 31-10 Guardian Angels Sudberry 7B completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Brock 6B W 36-18 St. Barts Bronson 6B completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B L 25-39 Guardian Angels Clark 8B completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hamilton 8G BB W 42-16 St. Margaret of York Burkey 8G BB completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Glynn 6B L 24-26 St. Columban Laufersweiler 6B completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Benne 6G BB L 10-19 St. Susanna Jewell 6G BB completed
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cannon 5B L 16-22 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 5B completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes 3G BB W 12-2 St. Gertrude Woods 3G BB completed
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Benne 6G BB L 21-27 Immaculate Heart Carelli 6G BB completed
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Keyes 7B W 39-36 Royalmont Weber 7B completed
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Brock 6B W 33-28 SASEAS O'Connell 6B completed
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B L 41-45 Mother Teresa Meister 8B completed
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hamilton 8G BB W 39-6 Cardinal Pacelli White 8G BB completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Griga 4B W 26-20 St. Margaret of York Eberle 4B completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lutz 4G BB vs St. Bernadette Sharp 4G BB

postponed

04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 3B W 28-7 Nativity Singer 3B completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cannon 5B W 27-17 St. Margaret of York Reder 5B completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints O'Brien 7B W 46-39 Bethany Walz 7B completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 7B vs Mother Teresa Povse 7B

postponed

Sunday, December 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Vanden Eynden 3B L 22-26 St. Mary Arthur 3B completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lucey 3G BB W 10-6 Sacred Heart Turner 3G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Zang 8B W 2-0 St. Cecilia Davis 8B

forfeited

Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Byrnes 3G BB L 11-13 Immaculate Heart Pierce 3G BB completed
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Ravasio 3G BB L 12-21 St. Thomas More Schulte 3G BB completed
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Reisert 4G BB L 9-31 Immaculate Heart Long 4G BB completed
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Baird 5G BB W 2-0 St. Cecilia Holley 5G BB forfeited
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 4B L 27-34 CHCA Lum 4B completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tabler 3B W 18-14 St. Veronica Mcclure 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 5B W 39-35 St. Margaret of York Shuler 5B completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cannon 5B W 20-17 St. Columban Nahrup 5B completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Keyes 7B L 31-41 St. Barts Coyle 7B completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hamilton 8G BB W 31-16 St. Peter in Chains Hickey 8G BB completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 6B L 22-30 CHCA Wolf 6B completed
Sunday, January 06, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 4B W 31-23 St. Gabriel Engelhardt 4B completed
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Griga 4B L 27-34 St. Susanna Southers 4B completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Beresh 6B W 33-27 St. Mary Childs 6B completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lemmons 7G BB L 18-32 St. Barts Schlichter 7G BB

completed

05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Zang 8B L 15-20 Guardian Angels Hodge 8B

completed

06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B W 45-25 Cardinal Pacelli Mccarty 8B

completed

Friday, January 11, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Vanden Eynden 3B vs Nativity Adkins 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaffer 5B L 22-24 St. Susanna Lenz 5B completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nugent 6G BB L 4-31 St. Louis Gildea 6G BB completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Griga 4B L 20-32 St. Susanna Maritato 4B completed
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Lemmons 7G BB L 11-23 St. Vivian Martin 7G BB completed
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Keyes 7B W 25-24 Mother Teresa Helmers 7B completed
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B W 45-34 St. Michael Valentine 8B completed
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nugent 6G BB vs St. Mary Bridges 6G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Glynn 6B L 16-27 St. Mary Reyering 6B completed
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Benne 6G BB vs Mother Teresa Sweat 6G BB

postponed

02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 3B W 22-20 Cardinal Pacelli Schwendeman 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes 3G BB L 3-20 Guardian Angels Conover 3G BB completed
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ravasio 3G BB L 7-38 St. Gertrude Wordeman 3G BB completed
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lutz 4G BB L 4-24 SASEAS Strouble 4G BB completed
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 4B L 20-23 St. Susanna Winland 4B completed
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints O'Brien 7B W 25-22 St. Columban Brezinski 7B completed
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 7B W 32-20 St. Gertrude Blasi 7B completed
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Griga 4B vs CHCA Lum 4B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Lutz 4G BB vs St. Louis Fite 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Reisert 4G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Sedler 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Baird 5G BB vs St. Bernadette Frede 5G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Buckley 4B vs St. Columban Nahrup 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tabler 3B vs Immaculate Heart Hall 3B

postponed

02:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Brezinski 7B vs St. Gabriel Schutte 7B

rescheduled

03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 5B vs Nativity Adkins 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lucey 3G BB vs St. Susanna George 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lemmons 7G BB vs St. Columban Sander 7G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Benne 6G BB vs Sacred Heart Cosgrove 6G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hamilton 8G BB vs Mother Teresa Hegemann 8G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Glynn 6B vs Mars Hill Climie 6B scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 7B vs St. Barts Stager 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Zang 8B vs St. Clement Paul 8B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaffer 5B vs St. Margaret of York Taggart 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 5B vs St. Michael Brady 5B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Keyes 7B vs Royalmont Weber 7B

rescheduled

Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Nugent 6G BB vs Bethany West 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Beresh 6B vs Mother Teresa Foley 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Buckley 4B vs St. Nicholas Fischesser 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Vanden Eynden 3B vs Guardian Angels Schneider 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tabler 3B vs St. Mary Arthur 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Cannon 5B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Vonder Meulen 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Ravasio 3G BB vs St. Veronica Staderman 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Byrnes 3G BB vs St. Thomas More Minning 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reisert 4G BB vs St. Gertrude Boone 4G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 4B vs St. Margaret of York Pitz 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Benne 6G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Duffy 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Keyes 7B vs St. Veronica Frazier 7B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints O'Brien 7B vs Mother Teresa Smith 7B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 7B vs St. Susanna Walter 7B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lemmons 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Hehemann 7G BB scheduled
Friday, February 01, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Nugent 6G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Lippert 6G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Zang 8B vs St. Columban Andrews 8B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym All Saints Hamilton 8G BB vs Immaculate Heart Kent 8G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym All Saints Lutz 4G BB vs St. Thomas More Lambert 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym All Saints Baird 5G BB vs Immaculate Heart Gerome 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym All Saints Buckley 4B vs St. Columban Fiedler 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym All Saints Sweeney 3B vs Immaculate Heart Loewenstine 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Tabler 3B vs Immaculate Heart Borman 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reilly 5B vs St. Clement Strotmann 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Shaffer 5B vs St. Gabriel Curtis 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Lucey 3G BB vs St. Columban Green 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym All Saints Brock 6B vs Guardian Angels Mog 6B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym All Saints Glynn 6B vs St. Cecilia Thomas 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym All Saints Trombley 8B vs St. Francis De Sales (WH) Marks 8B scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym All Saints Vanden Eynden 3B vs Cardinal Pacelli Lass 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym All Saints Reisert 4G BB vs Guardian Angels Strange 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym All Saints Smith 4B vs St. Gertrude Schuler 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym All Saints Baird 5G BB vs St. Mary Mckian 5G BB scheduled