Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Dunlap 7G | W 25-18, 25-11, 13-15 | St. Pius X Grout 7G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Veronica Stotz 7G | W 19-25, 25-18, 15-8 | St. Ursula Villa Doxsey 7G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Barts Mcgraw 8G | L 16-25, 21-25, 11-15 | Immaculate Heart Andrews 8G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Middendorf 8G | L 14-25, 13-25, 16-17 | St. Susanna Coffield 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Piccirillo 7G | L 25-19, 25-27, 13-15 | St. Bernadette Schooley 7G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | Immaculate Heart Foliano 8G | W 25-22, 20-25, 15-12 | St. Susanna Leist 8G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Veronica Stotz 7G | L 14-25, 24-26, 13-15 | St. Susanna Bensman 7G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Mother Teresa Williams 7G | L 21-25, 13-25, 7-15 | St. Mary Hallett 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Gertrude Cordier 8G | L 17-25, 11-25, 16-17 | St. Ursula Villa Butcher 8G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Michael Menning 8G | L 9-25, 15-25, 4-15 | St. Columban Radaszewski 8G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Barts Sunderman 7G | L 25-21, 26-27, 14-16 | Mother Teresa Kramer 7G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Waleskowski 7G | W 25-13, 25-13, 15-9 | St. Pius X Grout 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Radaszewski 8G | W 25-15, 25-21, | St. Susanna Coffield 8G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Middendorf 8G | L 25-23, 14-25, 13-15 | St. Thomas More Moss 8G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Waleskowski 7G | W 25-19, 25-15, | St. Columban Dunlap 7G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Mary Hallett 7G | W 25-23, 24-26, 15-9 | St. Margaret of York Brown 7G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Green Var G | W 32-26 | Guardian Angels Haddad Var G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Hall Var G | L 20-23 | Queen of Peace Fleckenstien Var G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Buckley Var G | L 14-15 | Cardinal Pacelli Lee Var G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Byrnes Var G | W 20-17 | Immaculate Heart Huber Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Green Var G | L 31-39 | St. Francis De Sales Sheidler Var G | completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Hall Var G | W 22-5 | Mother Teresa Healy Var G | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | St. Bernadette Kossel Var G | L 13-36 | Mother Teresa Knellinger Var G | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | St. Bernadette Fite Var G | W 18-15 | St. Mary Pope Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:00pm | Main Gym | St. Columban Green Var G | L 0-2 | Mother Teresa Schaefer Var G |
forfeited |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Cardinal Pacelli Kowalski Var G | L 20-40 | Mother Teresa Schaefer Var G |
completed |
02:00pm | Main Gym | All Saints Cundall Res G | L 7-14 | Mercy Montessori Hawkins Res G |
completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Guardian Angels Kent Res G | W 17-14 | Mother Teresa Stroud Res G |
completed |