Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Sanderson 6G | W 23-25, 25-20, 15-12 | Cincinnati Classical Slonkosky 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Zoz 7G | L 22-25, 10-25, 15-13 | St. Peter in Chains Hart 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Donohoue 8G | W 21-25, 25-17, 15-7 | St. Margaret of York Gerace 8G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Gonya 8G | L 14-25, 20-25, 15-12 | Immaculate Heart Foliano 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Zoz 7G | W 25-15, 25-12, 15-7 | St. Michael Reynolds 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart O'Brien 6G | L 15-25, 25-15, 9-15 | St. Ursula Villa Crowley 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Donohoue 8G | L 25-21, 26-27, 9-15 | Mother Teresa Shirk 8G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Gonya 8G | L 16-25, 20-25, 11-15 | Guardian Angels Hall 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart O'Brien 6G | W 25-21, 25-20, 15-1 | Nativity Kaepnner 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Sanderson 6G | L 25-17, 23-25, 5-15 | Queen of Peace Moore 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Sanderson 6G | W 25-11, 25-18, 15-11 | St. Gabriel Goodman 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Donohoue 8G | L 9-25, 24-26, 12-15 | St. Peter in Chains Fritsch 8G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Gonya 8G | L 6-25, 21-25, 12-15 | Mother Teresa Hanna 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Zoz 7G | W 25-17, 25-15, 15-7 | Cincinnati Classical Susitko 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart O'Brien 6G | W 25-10, 25-23, 15-5 | St. Columban Cherry 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Sanderson 6G | W 25-12, 25-19, 15-7 | St. Michael Williams 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart O'Brien 6G | W 26-24, 25-9, 15-3 | St. Mary Finn 6G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Zoz 7G | L 25-11, 21-25, 13-15 | Queen of Peace Barger 7G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Donohoue 8G | L 8-25, 25-20, 9-15 | Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 8G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Gonya 8G | L 16-25, 13-25, 15-11 | St. Michael Menning 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Sanderson 6G | W 25-20, 25-17, 9-15 | Bethany Scott 6G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Donohoue 8G | W 25-13, 25-22, 13-15 | Bethany Stenson 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart O'Brien 6G | W 25-17, 25-13, 15-9 | Immaculate Heart Grubb 6G | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Zoz 7G | L 12-25, 25-21, 13-15 | St. Barts Barker 7G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Gonya 8G | W 25-21, 25-22, 15-9 | St. Margaret of York Taggert 8G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Aichele Res G | W 18-0 | St. Bernadette Gregory Res G | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Brown Var G | L 13-17 | St. Gertrude Wordeman Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Aichele Res G | W 19-0 | St. Michael Brady Res G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Turner Var G | W 24-17 | Guardian Angels Ross Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Newberry Res G | W 36-25 | Mother Teresa Karp Res G | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Brown Var G | W 2-0 | All Saints Byrnes Var G |
forfeited |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Sunderman 8B | L 23-42 | St. Pius X Goetz 8B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Newberry Res G | W 16-9 | St. Bernadette Gill Res G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Niesen 6B | L 28-44 | CHCA Beucler 6B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Aichele Res G | W 19-8 | Mother Teresa Stroud Res G | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Mathews 8B | W 20-10 | St. Peter in Chains Hood 8B | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Vanarsdall 6B | L 6-28 | Mother Teresa Behler 6B | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Fischer 7B | L 27-29 | St. Francis De Sales Luers 7B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Brown Var G | L 26-30 | Nativity Townsend Var G | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Turner Var G | W 26-25 | Queen of Peace Nieman Var G | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Fischer 7B | W 23-18 | Nativity Albrinck 7B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Sunderman 8B | L 29-34 | Guardian Angels Clark 8B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Mathews 8B | L 30-37 | St. Vivian Muething 8B | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Niesen 6B | W 27-17 | St. Mary Davis 6B | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Turner Var G | W 20-15 | Nativity Wiles Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Niesen 6B | L 30-32 | St. Michael Coyle 6B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Vanarsdall 6B | L 18-25 | Mother Teresa Mckitrick 6B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Mathews 8B | W 34-20 | St. Gabriel Morales 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Brown Var G | W 24-16 | St. Susanna Long Var G | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Turner Var G | W 34-5 | St. Veronica Polark Var G | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Aichele Res G | L 13-16 | St. Barts Beck Res G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Sunderman 8B | W 57-39 | Cardinal Pacelli Robson 8B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Niesen 6B | L 24-29 | Immaculate Heart Morgan 6B | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Turner Var G | L 15-33 | St. Barts Sunderman Var G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Vanarsdall 6B | L 13-18 | St. Joseph Hamilton Meyer 6B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Fischer 7B | L 19-27 | St. Mary Olson 7B | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Sunderman 8B | L 26-45 | St. Margaret of York Sanders 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Niesen 6B | W 33-23 | Mother Teresa Mckenzie 6B | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Vanarsdall 6B | L 10-30 | Queen of Peace Collins 6B | completed |
08:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Mathews 8B | W 35-31 | Cardinal Pacelli Murphy 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Vanarsdall 6B | L 7-17 | Cincinnati Classical Bon 6B | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Fischer 7B | W 34-32 | St. Thomas More Luster 7B | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Sunderman 8B | L 27-37 | Mother Teresa Sabourin 8B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Ware 3B VB | L 9-25, 20-25, 11-25 | St. Margaret of York Brown 3B VB | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Stolman 8B VB | W 25-7, 25-22, 14-17 | Immaculate Heart Grubb 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Brown 5B VB | W 11-25, 25-19, 15-8 | Mother Teresa Mcnamara 5B VB | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Jett 4B VB | W 25-19, 21-25, 15-10 | St. Columban Toerpe 4B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Jett 4B VB | L 16-25, 10-25, 11-15 | St. Francis De Sales Wunderlich 4B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Ware 3B VB | W 25-11, 29-27, 15-9 | St. Columban Berling 3B VB | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Brown 5B VB | L 7-25, 20-25, 8-15 | Guardian Angels Gundrum 2 5B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Stolman 8B VB | L 10-25, 7-25, 6-15 | St. Margaret of York Meerdink 8B VB | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Jett 4B VB | W 25-19, 25-14, 15-3 | St. Michael Williams 4B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Ware 3B VB | L 22-25, 15-25, 8-15 | Guardian Angels Mccall 3B VB | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Stolman 8B VB | L 10-25, 18-25, 11-15 | Mother Teresa Hanna 8B VB | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Jett 4B VB | vs | St. Barts Krismer 4B VB | scheduled |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Stolman 8B VB | vs | St. Gertrude Wanstrath 8B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Brown 5B VB | vs | Immaculate Heart Pleiman 5B VB | scheduled |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Stolman 8B VB | vs | St. Columban Metzger Gold 8B VB | scheduled |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Ware 3B VB | vs | St. Mary Glacken 3B VB | scheduled |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Sacred Heart Brown 5B VB | vs | St. Michael Menning 5B VB | scheduled |