Skip to main content
Home
Leagues
Boys Basketball
Boys Volleyball
Girls Basketball
Girls Volleyball
Organizations
Parishes/Schools
Gyms
Teams
Schedule
by Team
by Date
by Gym
Post Season Tourney
Find My Bracket
Physical Bracket
Schedule by Bracket
Schedule by Gym
Standings
Info
Contact Us
Documents
FAQ
League News
Team Schedule
You are here
Home
League
- Any -
Girls Volleyball
Girls Basketball
Boys Volleyball
Boys Basketball
Team
- Any -
All Saints Benne Var G
All Saints Buckley Var G
All Saints Byrnes Var G
All Saints Cundall Res G
All Saints Dipre 4G BB
All Saints Haskamp 3G BB
All Saints Horstman 4G BB
All Saints Hudek Res G
All Saints O’Donnel Var G
All Saints Schimpf Var G
All Saints Spatz Res G
All Saints Woeste 3G BB
Bethany Haney Var G
Bethany Harrison 4G BB
Cardinal Pacelli Dutro Res G
Cardinal Pacelli Keating 4G BB
Cardinal Pacelli Kowalski Var G
Cardinal Pacelli Lee Var G
Cardinal Pacelli Minneci Res G
Cardinal Pacelli Simmons Var G
Cardinal Pacelli Smith Res G
Cardinal Pacelli Teepe 3G BB
CHCA Bostater Res G
CHCA Gaudette Res G
CHCA Rupard 3G BB
CHCA Stevens 4G BB
Cincinnati Classical Goedde 4G BB
Cincinnati Classical Huizenga Res G
Cincinnati Classical Jones 3G BB
Cincinnati Classical Mahoney Res G
Cincinnati Classical Stevenson Var G
Guardian Angels Dierkers 4G BB
Guardian Angels Donahue Res G
Guardian Angels Dreyer Res G
Guardian Angels Dunn Var G
Guardian Angels Haddad Var G
Guardian Angels Kathmann 4G BB
Guardian Angels Kent Res G
Guardian Angels Lanham Res G
Guardian Angels Lauer 3G BB
Guardian Angels Ross Var G
Guardian Angels Walsh 3G BB
Immaculate Heart Bushman 3G BB
Immaculate Heart Ernst 4G BB
Immaculate Heart Hafertepen Var G
Immaculate Heart Hall Res G
Immaculate Heart Hoelscher Res G
Immaculate Heart Huber Var G
Immaculate Heart Kuhn 4G BB
Immaculate Heart Price 3G BB
Immaculate Heart Rozier Res G
Mercy Montessori Cobble Var G
Mercy Montessori Hawkins Res G
Mother Teresa Broermann 3G BB
Mother Teresa Currin Res G
Mother Teresa Healy Var G
Mother Teresa Karp Res G
Mother Teresa Knellinger Var G
Mother Teresa Lammert 3G BB
Mother Teresa Layman Res G
Mother Teresa Savage 4G BB
Mother Teresa Schaefer Var G
Mother Teresa Stroud Res G
Nativity Bradley Res G
Nativity Friend 4G BB
Nativity Howard Var G
Nativity Menke 3G BB
Nativity Tobergte Res G
Nativity Townsend Var G
Nativity Wiles Var G
Queen of Peace Fleckenstien Var G
Queen of Peace Nieman Var G
Queen of Peace Stephens 4G BB
Queen of Peace Sullivan 3G BB
Queen of Peace Vonderheide Res G
Sacred Heart Aichele Res G
Sacred Heart Breetz 3G BB
Sacred Heart Brown Var G
Sacred Heart Newberry Res G
Sacred Heart Ruhl 4G BB
Sacred Heart Turner Var G
Sacred Heart Zettler 4G BB
SASEAS Gray Res G
SASEAS Reeves 4G BB
SASEAS Ryan 3G BB
St. Ann Welch Var G
St. Ann Wolfinger Res G
St. Barts Beck Res G
St. Barts Birdsong Res G
St. Barts Mccauley 4G BB
St. Barts Merkle 4G BB
St. Barts Schlichter 3G BB
St. Barts Sunderman Var G
St. Barts Weber Var G
St. Bernadette Fite Var G
St. Bernadette Gill Res G
St. Bernadette Gregory 3G BB
St. Bernadette Gregory Res G
St. Bernadette Kossel Var G
St. Cecilia Atwood Var G
St. Cecilia Lechko Res G
St. Columban Endres 4G BB
St. Columban Falter Res G
St. Columban Gering 3G BB
St. Columban Gittinger 3G BB
St. Columban Green Var G
St. Columban Hall Var G
St. Columban Sullivan 4G BB
St. Columban Wellbrock Res G
St. Columban Werden 3G BB
St. Francis De Sales Keyes 3G BB
St. Francis De Sales Raleigh Res G
St. Francis De Sales Sheidler Var G
St. Francis De Sales Thomas Res G
St. Gabriel Allspach Var G
St. Gabriel Cooper 4G BB
St. Gabriel Kruger 3G BB
St. Gabriel Thorsen Res G
St. Gertrude Bruns 3G BB
St. Gertrude Clifford Res G
St. Gertrude Frost 4G BB
St. Gertrude Little 3G BB
St. Gertrude Schirman 4G BB
St. Gertrude Staples Res G
St. Gertrude Wordeman Var G
St. John XXIII Crisp Res G
St. John XXIII Gilene 3G BB
St. John XXIII Wagner Res G
St. John XXIII Wagner Var G
St. John XXIII Wolf 4G BB
St. Joseph Hamilton Estridge 4G BB
St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 3G BB
St. Margaret of York Borchelt Res G
St. Margaret of York Eaken Res G
St. Margaret of York Garza Res G
St. Margaret of York Glenski 4G BB
St. Margaret of York Hoying Res G
St. Margaret of York Kleespies
St. Margaret of York Pitz
St. Mary Arthur 4G BB
St. Mary Bidwell 3G BB
St. Mary Heekin 3G BB
St. Mary Irey Res G
St. Mary Kelly Res G
St. Mary Konerman 3G BB
St. Mary Kuykendoll Var G
St. Mary Mitchell Res G
St. Mary Pope Var G
St. Mary Taylor 4G BB
St. Michael Back 3G BB
St. Michael Brady Res G
St. Michael Diehl Var G
St. Michael Hesse Res G
St. Michael Johnson 4G BB
St. Michael Menning Var G
St. Peter in Chains Fanning 3G BB
St. Peter in Chains Fritsch Res G
St. Peter in Chains Fritsch Var G
St. Peter in Chains Mcknight Res G
St. Susanna Arens Var G
St. Susanna Cullen Var G
St. Susanna Engelbrink 4G BB
St. Susanna Ferri Res G
St. Susanna Krumeich Res G
St. Susanna Long Var G
St. Susanna Pentenburg Res G
St. Susanna Schuckman 3G BB
St. Susanna Smith 4G BB
St. Susanna Smith Var G
St. Susanna Thompson 4G BB
St. Susanna Verdin Res G
St. Susanna Youngs 3G BB
St. Thomas More Bodley 3G BB
St. Thomas More Porterfield 4G BB
St. Thomas More Tenkman Res G
St. Ursula Villa Bevis 4G BB
St. Ursula Villa Ealy Var G
St. Ursula Villa Lamont Res G
St. Ursula Villa Lewis Res G
St. Ursula Villa Pfeffer 3G BB
St. Ursula Villa Rudolph Res G
St. Ursula Villa Sedler 3G BB
St. Ursula Villa Sedler Var G
St. Veronica Crockett 4G BB
St. Veronica Cumberland Res G
St. Veronica Martin 3G BB
St. Veronica Mcneal Var G
St. Veronica Mineer Res G
St. Veronica Polark Var G
St. Vincent Ferrer Bea 4G BB
Sts. Peter and Paul Case Res G
Summit Country Day Allen Res G
Summit Country Day Desmond 4G BB
Summit Country Day Price 3G BB
Summit Country Day Price Res G
Summit Country Day Roth 3G BB