St. Margaret of York

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 09/16/2019
Friday, August 23, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G L 15-25, 25-18, 17-25 All Saints Reeder 4G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 3G W 25-19, 16-25, 25-23 Nativity Renneker 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 6G W 25-16, 25-21, 8-15 St. Columban Geselbracht 6G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 3G L 6-25, 19-25, 18-25 St. Mary Comer 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G L 25-10, 20-25, 13-15 St. Columban Brausch 8G completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G W 25-12, 25-19, 25-5 St. Gertrude Johnston 4G completed
Saturday, August 24, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G L 25-22, 22-25, 17-19 St. Veronica Rahe 7G completed
06:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 5G W 25-16, 25-19, 10-15 CHCA Tapp 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 8G W 25-18, 25-13, 16-14 St. Gabriel Wells 8G completed
07:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 5G L 25-15, 23-25, 12-15 All Saints Cooper 5G completed
Sunday, August 25, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 5G L 20-25, 23-25, 11-15 All Saints Shaw 5G completed
01:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dizard 4G W 25-17, 21-25, 25-14 Nativity Chapman 4G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alexander 6G L 23-25, 19-25, 9-15 Immaculate Heart Coleman 6G completed
02:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 5G L 12-25, 25-9, 9-15 St. Susanna Robinson 5G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Luers 8G L 19-25, 6-25, 5-15 St. Michael Dougherty 8G completed
Saturday, September 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 3G L 10-25, 10-25, 25-18 All Saints Shoreman 3G completed
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G W 25-18, 25-16, 25-15 All Saints Peterson 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 5G L 22-25, 24-26, 4-15 St. Susanna Robinson 5G completed
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 3G L 10-25, 15-25, 12-25 All Saints Reilly 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Luers 8G L 14-25, 18-25, 5-15 St. Cecilia Morgan 8G completed
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 5G W 26-24, 25-18, 16-14 CHCA Tapp 5G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 7G L 20-25, 25-14, 6-15 Guardian Angels Luttmer 7G completed
06:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 5G L 25-23, 23-25, 11-15 St. Columban Berning 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 8G L 17-25, 24-26, 15-13 St. Bernadette Carnes 8G completed
07:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 5G L 14-25, 26-24, 11-15 SASEAS Strouble 5G completed
Sunday, September 08, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 6G W 25-20, 25-23, 15-2 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 6G completed
01:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G L 20-25, 18-25, 22-25 St. Gertrude Woods 4G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alexander 6G L 14-25, 25-18, 6-15 St. Louis Eichenlaub 6G completed
02:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 5G L 25-23, 12-25, 11-15 SASEAS Strouble 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G W 25-18, 25-18, 15-4 St. Ursula Villa Butcher 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G L 23-25, 23-25, 8-15 Guardian Angels Tierney 8G completed
Friday, September 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dizard 4G L 25-13, 13-25, 17-25 St. Louis Fite 4G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G L 24-26, 7-25, 22-25 St. Columban Wolfer 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G L 22-25, 20-25, 15-13 St. Susanna Liesch 8G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G vs Nativity Renneker 3G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 8G vs Nativity Spencer 8G scheduled
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G L 20-25, 25-17, 21-25 St. Gertrude Johnston 4G completed
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 3G vs St. Gertrude Schuler 3G scheduled
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 3G L 18-25, 10-25, 13-25 CHCA Littlejohn 3G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 6G W 21-25, 25-13, 15-13 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 6G completed
06:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 5G W 25-23, 19-25, 15-6 All Saints Cooper 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 7G L 20-25, 29-31, 8-15 Annunciation Brown 7G completed
07:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 5G vs CHCA Kraft 5G scheduled
Sunday, September 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 5G L 15-25, 19-25, 11-15 St. Columban Stacey 5G completed
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 6G L 8-25, 21-25, 11-15 St. Gabriel Adkins 6G completed
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Luers 8G L 17-25, 20-25, 13-15 St. Susanna Chronister 8G completed
Friday, September 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 5G vs SASEAS Warman 5G scheduled
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G vs All Saints Reilly 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 5G vs CHCA Kraft 5G scheduled
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G vs St. Columban Santamarina 4G scheduled
Saturday, September 21, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 6G vs Sacred Heart Dwire 6G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 7G vs St. Columban Henry 7G scheduled
Sunday, September 22, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 6G vs CHCA Young 6G scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G vs St. Columban Monks 7G scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 8G vs St. Thomas More Billies 8G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alexander 6G vs Royalmont Weber 6G scheduled
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 3G vs St. Barts Sunderman 3G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G vs All Saints Terlinden 8G L1 scheduled
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G vs St. Gertrude Woods 4G scheduled
Friday, September 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bailey 5G vs St. Susanna Gardon 5G scheduled
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G vs St. Gertrude Schuler 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 5G vs SASEAS Warman 5G scheduled
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dizard 4G vs All Saints Reeder 4G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 5G vs St. Columban Stacey 5G scheduled
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G vs St. Columban Wolfer 4G scheduled
Saturday, September 28, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dizard 4G vs SASEAS Strouble 4G scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 8G vs St. Peter in Chains Lawson 8G scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Luers 8G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Meyer 8G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G vs St. Veronica Ford 8G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 6G vs CHCA Beatty 6G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 7G vs St. Peter in Chains Griesser 7G scheduled
Sunday, September 29, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 6G vs Immaculate Heart Ferris 6G scheduled
02:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 6G vs Good Shepherd Fischer 6G scheduled
03:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 7G vs Guardian Angels Hall 7G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 5G vs All Saints Shaw 5G scheduled
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 3G vs St. Columban Dunlap 3G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alexander 6G vs Nativity Merz 6G scheduled
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G vs Nativity Chapman 4G scheduled
Friday, October 04, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 6G vs St. Susanna Deidesheimer 6G scheduled
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Robbins 3G vs All Saints Smith 3G scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 7G vs St. Veronica Smith 7G scheduled
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G vs St. Columban Skeldon 3G scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Alexander 6G vs Sts. Peter and Paul Rodenfels 6G scheduled
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Meyrose 4G vs SASEAS Wagner 4G scheduled
Saturday, October 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G vs All Saints Yarnell 4G scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 5G vs SASEAS Warman 5G scheduled
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 5G vs St. Susanna Gardon 5G scheduled
06:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 3G vs St. Columban Skeldon 3G scheduled
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Luers 8G vs Nativity Farfsing 8G scheduled
07:30pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dizard 4G vs SASEAS Wagner 4G scheduled