St. Margaret of York

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/16/2017
Friday, August 25, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York McKenna 5G W 25-21, 25-16, 15-10 CHCA Tapp 5G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 3G W 25-19, 25-12, 15-7 Cincinnati Christian Raby 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eppstein 5G W 23-25, 25-14, 15-11 All Saints Taylor 5G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 5G W 25-17, 25-21, 15-9 St. Gabriel Keenan 5G completed
Saturday, August 26, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 3G L 25-22, 22-25, 3-15 CHCA Tapp 3G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart VB 3G W 25-9, 25-11, 12-15 St. Michael Tierney 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 7G W 17-25, 25-17, 17-15 St. Veronica Cherry VB 7G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 4G L 5-25, 13-25, 15-11 St. Susanna Singleton 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G L 9-25, 16-25, 9-15 St. Veronica Mandizha 8G completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 4G W 25-6, 25-7, 6-15 St. Michael Elmlinger 4G completed
Sunday, August 27, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 3G W 25-17, 25-22, 15-5 Sacred Heart Zoz VB 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart VB 3G L 25-10, 18-25, 8-15 Sacred Heart Adams 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ott 6G L 15-25, 17-25, 14-16 St. Susanna Shelton 6G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G L 23-25, 11-25, 3-15 Immaculate Heart Otten 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 7G L 14-25, 24-26, 9-15 St. Gertrude Weidenbacher 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 7G L 15-25, 15-25, 11-15 St. Columban Schnicke 7G completed
Saturday, September 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 5G W 25-16, 25-19, 10-15 St. Vivian Sander 5G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 3G W 25-17, 23-25, 15-9 Good Shepherd Thornberry 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Mitchell 6G L 18-25, 7-25, 9-15 CHCA Donohue/Easwaran 6G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart VB 3G W 25-12, 25-18, 15-11 St. Barts Sunderman 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G L 14-25, 22-25, 11-15 St. Columban Monks 8G completed
Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eppstein 5G W 25-13, 25-19, 9-15 St. Columban France 5G completed
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 3G W 25-17, 25-23, 2-15 Mother Teresa Culley 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Mitchell 6G L 19-25, 13-25, 15-7 Good Shepherd Mirande 6G completed
04:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York McKenna 5G W 16-25, 25-20, 15-8 St. Gabriel Keenan 5G completed
Friday, September 15, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 5G W 25-13, 25-20, 3-15 CHCA Littlejohn 5G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 3G W 25-13, 23-25, 15-6 All Saints Cooper 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G W 15-25, 25-20, 17-15 Nativity Van Haren 8G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 3G W 25-12, 15-25, 15-13 Mother Teresa Hampton 3G completed
Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G W 25-9, 25-13, 14-16 Sacred Heart Ostendorf 4G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 3G L 27-25, 17-25, 7-15 St. Margaret of York Kelleher 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 7G W 26-24, 25-17, 15-5 Mother Teresa Breissinger 7G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 4G W 25-9, 25-11, 15-11 St. Max Kennedy 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G vs St. Clement Adams 8G completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 4G W 25-8, 25-3, 15-3 CHCA Stark 4G completed
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 3G L 25-18, 22-25, 10-15 St. Margaret of York Goodhart VB 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 3G L 14-25, 25-21, 14-16 St. Columban Pfammatter 3G completed
Friday, September 22, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ott 6G W 25-12, 25-17, 15-3 All Saints Huiet 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Mitchell 6G W 25-6, 15-25, 15-8 St. Gertrude Findley 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 St. Mary Kennedy 8G

forfeited

Saturday, September 23, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York McKenna 5G L 25-21, 24-26, 13-15 St. Vivian Sander 5G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart VB 3G W 25-15, 25-19, 13-15 Good Shepherd Thornberry 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eppstein 5G W 25-20, 25-14, 15-6 CHCA Littlejohn 5G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 4G L 25-21, 22-25, 8-15 St. Columban Geselbracht VB 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 7G L 25-19, 19-25, 13-15 Mother Teresa Brewer 7G completed
Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 3G W 25-14, 20-25, 18-16 Mother Teresa Mould 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 4G L 7-25, 21-25, 6-15 St. Columban Geselbracht VB 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G W 25-12, 25-12, 15-10 Queen of Peace Nadler 4G completed
Friday, September 29, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ott 6G W 25-11, 20-25, 15-10 Mother Teresa Googins 6G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart VB 3G W 25-17, 25-17, 15-7 All Saints Cooper 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Mitchell 6G L 11-25, 20-25, 15-8 St. Susanna Bethea 6G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 3G W 20-25, 25-20, 15-12 Sacred Heart Zoz VB 3G completed
Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 5G W 25-16, 25-8, 15-12 Good Shepherd Reiss 5G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 4G W 25-10, 25-13, 15-13 St. Columban Mollman 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 7G L 10-25, 21-25, 8-15 St. Thomas More Barnes 7G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 4G L 10-25, 24-26, 15-8 St. Susanna Schrock 4G completed
Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eppstein 5G W 25-6, 25-17, 15-11 Good Shepherd Reiss 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 7G W 25-21, 25-12, 15-10 Mother Teresa Foley 7G completed
Friday, October 06, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Mitchell 6G L 19-25, 18-25, 7-15 Mother Teresa Sinnott 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ott 6G L 14-25, 23-25, 7-15 Immaculate Heart Ficker 6G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G W 25-10, 25-7, 15-6 Holy Family Tener 4G

completed

08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 7G W 25-11, 25-19, 15-9 SASEAS Miller VB 7G completed
Saturday, October 07, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eppstein 5G W 21-25, 25-22, 15-10 St. Columban Oney 5G completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Paddock 3G W 27-25, 21-25, 15-12 St. Susanna Gardon 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 7G L 18-25, 25-14, 6-15 St. Ursula Villa Heidrich 7G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 3G W 25-21, 25-11, 15-2 St. Michael Tierney 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G W 25-21, 25-19, 18-20 St. Vivian Weigand 8G completed
Sunday, October 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G L 10-25, 9-25, 7-15 St. Peter in Chains Luebbe 8G completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 5G W 19-25, 25-23, 15-13 Summit Country Day Stone 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York McKenna 5G W 25-14, 25-19, 15-9 Good Shepherd Reiss 5G completed
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart VB 3G W 25-22, 25-18, 13-15 St. Susanna French 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Mitchell 6G L 24-26, 5-25, 15-13 Good Shepherd Mirande 6G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 4G L 13-25, 18-25, 16-14 CHCA Fancett 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Nickol 7G W 25-10, 25-6, 13-15 St. Mary Hausfeld 7G completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 4G W 12-25, 27-25, 15-2 Good Shepherd Egan 4G completed
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kelleher 3G L 16-25, 25-17, 13-15 St. Columban Pfammatter 3G completed
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Madden 4G W 25-15, 25-13, 15-8 Mother Teresa Williamson 4G completed
Friday, October 20, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G L 13-25, 18-25, 9-15 Mother Teresa Molina 4G

completed

06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Garza 3G W 25-20, 25-8, 5-15 St. Barts Sunderman 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Dressing 4G L 14-25, 5-25, 15-11 Good Shepherd Egan 4G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York McKenna 5G W 20-25, 25-14, 16-14 St. Clement Hyde 5G

completed

Saturday, October 21, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G W 16-25, 25-7, 15-9 Sacred Heart Even VB 4G completed
06:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G L 14-25, 25-21, 10-15 St. Vincent Ferrer Laux 8G completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Eppstein 5G L 25-18, 22-25, 12-15 St. Barts Otto 5G completed
07:30pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Lapham 8G W 23-25, 25-18, 17-15 Mother Teresa Cline 8G completed
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ott 6G L 25-15, 23-25, 8-15 St. Columban Brausch 6G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Brown 7G vs Good Shepherd CM Fisher 7G completed
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym St. Thomas More Holtgrefe 3G L 23-25, 19-25, St. Vivian Schwartz 3G completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Columban Pfammatter 3G W 25-21, 25-3, Guardian Angels Hall 3G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Schwartz 3G L 8-25, 10-25, St. Columban Pfammatter 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Guardian Angels Osterday 3G L 5-25, 9-25, CHCA Tapp 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Susanna French 3G L 7-25, 25-27, St. Veronica Dunn 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym CHCA Tapp 3G W 25-19, 25-13, St. Veronica Dunn 3G completed
Friday, December 01, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bunch 6B L 14-26 St. Francis De Sales Pacetti 6B completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Clay 3B W 31-7 Nativity Van Rens 3B completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Walters 7B W 39-33 St. Francis De Sales Cole 7B completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 3B L 31-32 St. Susanna Maritato 3B completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 8B W 38-23 St. Susanna Dougherty 8B completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 4B W 40-32 St. Michael Johnson 4B completed
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Duco 7B L 39-53 St. Susanna Kiener 7B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdue 6B W 43-16 Cardinal Pacelli Wimberg 6B completed
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kreuzer 4B W 41-19 St. Barts Schmitz 4B completed
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 4B L 30-42 St. Gertrude Naumann 4B completed
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Isaac 5B L 11-24 St. Columban Laufersweiler 5B completed
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Duco 7B W 47-30 All Saints Keyes 7B completed
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kreuzer 4B W 31-11 St. Gabriel Dollard 4B completed
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyer 8B W 57-52 St. Michael Brock 8B completed
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 4B W 29-27 All Saints Reilly 4B completed
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 8B L 24-36 Sacred Heart Wilson 8B completed
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kollstedt 5B vs SASEAS O'Connell 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pinsel 7B L 14-45 SASEAS Martin 7B completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdue 6B L 21-33 Immaculate Heart Barton 6B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 5B L 21-49 CHCA Williams 5B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Riehle 5B W 18-12 Sacred Heart Sams 5B completed
Sunday, December 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 3B W 30-17 St. Susanna Maritato 3B completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 3B W 33-15 Nativity Van Rens 3B completed
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Herkes 8B W 37-16 Mother Teresa Harris 8B completed
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Noyes 6B vs St. Michael Curtin 6B scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Clay 3B vs St. Columban Gerhardt 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 8B vs St. Susanna Winland 8B scheduled
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 4B vs St. Michael Brady 4B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pinsel 7B vs Mother Teresa Meister 7B scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 3B vs All Saints Buckley 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Burkey 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Thurnau 7G BB scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 3G BB vs Immaculate Heart Long 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Karl 6B vs St. Francis De Sales Pacetti 6B scheduled
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kollstedt 5B vs St. Susanna Jewell 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Isaac 5B vs CHCA Williams 5B scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 4B vs St. Columban Nahrup 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 5B vs St. Ann Abner 5B

rescheduled

06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gielas 7B vs St. Francis De Sales Cole 7B scheduled
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Ritter 5B vs St. Vivian Weigand 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 8B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Broermann 8B scheduled
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Trzybinski 3G BB vs St. Columban Bailey 3G BB scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G BB vs St. Michael Schoelwer 6G BB scheduled
08:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Shisler 5G BB vs Bethany West 5G BB scheduled
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 3G BB vs Holy Family Ryan 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bunch 6B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Bubemyre 6B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 8B vs Mother Teresa Harris 8B scheduled
Friday, January 05, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kreuzer 4B vs SASEAS Hantak 4B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 4B vs St. Gabriel Dollard 4B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bunch 6B vs Sacred Heart Sackenheim 6B scheduled
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 5B vs All Saints Crapsey 5B scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 4B vs CHCA Visconte 4B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Isaac 5B vs St. Susanna Mclaughlin 5B scheduled
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goss 4G BB vs St. Susanna Overbeck 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 5B vs St. Susanna Vincent 5B scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G BB vs St. Gertrude Reed 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Duco 7B vs St. Veronica Rudolph 7B scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 3B vs St. Gertrude Schuler 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pinsel 7B vs St. Francis De Sales (WH) Ingram 7B scheduled
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 3B vs St. Barts Otto 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Corrigan 8G BB vs Holy Family Hansley 8G BB scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kreuzer 4B vs CHCA Yankoff 4B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 6G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli Banker 6G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G BB vs Royalmont Willertz 6G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Walters 7B vs Sacred Heart Sackenheim 7B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Herkes 8B vs Sacred Heart Wilson 8B scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 3G BB vs SASEAS Strouble 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 3G BB vs St. Susanna Gardon 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyer 8B vs St. Columban Titus 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Noyes 6B vs Guardian Angels Scherzinger 6B scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Clay 3B vs St. Susanna Louder 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdue 6B vs St. Peter in Chains Wissman 6B scheduled
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 3B vs Nativity Brenzel 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 8B vs St. Peter in Chains Clark 8B scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kreuzer 4B vs Nativity Adkins 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pinsel 7B vs Cardinal Pacelli Mccarty 7B scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Riehle 5B vs Mother Teresa Foley 5B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Corrigan 8G BB vs Immaculate Heart Dalton 8G BB scheduled
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Ritter 5B vs St. Michael Skeldon 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 6G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 6G BB scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 3G BB vs St. Louis Hyrne 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Burkey 7G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli White 7G BB scheduled
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kollstedt 5B vs St. Michael Beuerlein 5B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Karl 6B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Bubemyre 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gielas 7B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Davenport 7B scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ritter 5B vs CHCA Wolf 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 6G BB vs St. Veronica Gaerke 6G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bunch 6B vs St. Michael Treon 6B scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Herkes 8B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Broermann 8B scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goss 4G BB vs St. Columban Falter 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G BB vs St. Barts Picard 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Cahill 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Noyes 6B vs Immaculate Heart Hardewig 6B scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Shisler 5G BB vs St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 8B vs Cardinal Pacelli Berning 8B scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G BB vs St. Susanna Higgins 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 6G BB vs St. Nicholas Moore 6G BB scheduled
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 3B vs St. Columban Nahrup 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 5B vs St. Susanna Crociata 5B scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 3B vs All Saints Palermo 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ritter 5B vs All Saints Beresh 5B scheduled
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 4B vs CHCA Yankoff 4B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Burkey 7G BB vs St. Vincent Ferrer Koterba 7G BB scheduled
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Isaac 5B vs CHCA Stark 5B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Karl 6B vs St. Gabriel Busam 6B scheduled
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 5B vs St. Columban Gearhardt 5B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Walters 7B vs St. Columban Andrews 7B scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kollstedt 5B vs St. Susanna Mclaughlin 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Riehle 5B vs St. Ann Abner 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Trzybinski 3G BB vs St. Mary Coyne/Katuska 3G BB scheduled
Friday, January 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Pinsel 7B vs St. Michael Valentine 7B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Walters 7B vs St. Francis De Sales Luers 7B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gielas 7B vs St. Columban Andrews 7B scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Duco 7B vs Sacred Heart Goldberg 7B scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Clay 3B vs St. Vivian Bock 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Noyes 6B vs All Saints Kiley 6B scheduled
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 3B vs St. Susanna Louder 3B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 8B vs Mother Teresa Helmers 8B scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 3B vs St. Susanna Southers 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdue 6B vs Queen of Peace Collins 6B scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 3B vs Nativity Brenzel 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Corrigan 8G BB vs St. Vivian Hoffman 8G BB scheduled
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Trzybinski 3G BB vs St. Veronica Brink 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bunch 6B vs St. Francis De Sales Thomas 6B scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 5B vs St. Peter in Chains Mathews 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Karl 6B vs St. Michael Treon 6B scheduled
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 3G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Sedler 3G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gielas 7B vs St. Barts Vieth 7B scheduled
06:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Taggart 4B vs All Saints Cannon 4B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Herkes 8B vs St. Francis De Sales Utterdyke 8B scheduled
07:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Isaac 5B vs All Saints Schimpf 5B scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bachman 5B vs St. Margaret of York Isaac 5B scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goss 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Kilimnik 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kollstedt 5B vs CHCA Stark 5B scheduled
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 3G BB vs Queen of Peace Stephens 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Riehle 5B vs Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5B scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Shisler 5G BB vs Holy Family West 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyer 8B vs Immaculate Heart Swan 8B scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Sakach 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Purdue 6B vs St. Barts Coyle 6B scheduled
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Clay 3B vs All Saints Smith 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Walters 7B vs St. Susanna Hudak 7B scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Pitz 3B vs CHCA Adams 3B scheduled
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Kreuzer 4B vs St. Susanna Sorce 4B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Bunch 6B vs St. Susanna Nicholls 6B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 8B vs St. Barts Daniels 8B scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Gielas 7B vs St. Francis De Sales Luers 7B scheduled
09:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Eberle 3B vs St. Vivian Bock 3B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Burkey 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Selzer 7G BB scheduled
10:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Holland 5B vs Mother Teresa Bimonte 5B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G BB vs St. Clement Siegel 6G BB scheduled
11:00am Old Gym St. Margaret of York Isaac 5B vs St. Susanna Jewell 5B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Herkes 8B vs St. Margaret of York Eberle 8B scheduled
12:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goss 4G BB vs CHCA Woods 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Meyer 8B vs St. Vivian Brenner 8B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Corrigan 8G BB vs St. Barts Charles 8G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 8B vs Holy Family Bradshaw 8B scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Ritter 5B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Knizner 5B scheduled
01:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 3B vs St. Susanna Southers 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Reder 4B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Vondermeulen 4B scheduled
02:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 3G BB vs St. Susanna Hill 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G BB vs All Saints Kleinfelder 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Trzybinski 3G BB vs Immaculate Heart Detzel 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Peddicord 6G BB vs Immaculate Heart Petrotte 6G BB scheduled
04:00pm Old Gym St. Margaret of York Goodhart 3G BB vs St. Thomas More Lambert 3G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G BB vs Holy Family Joseph 6G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shisler 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Richter 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Macgowan 4G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Goss 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Even 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Margaret of York Kruckeberg 6G BB vs St. Michael Schoelwer 6G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Burkey 7G BB vs St. Veronica Cherry 7G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Shisler 5G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Marsh 5G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Hoying 3G BB vs St. Michael Tierney 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym St. Margaret of York Trzybinski 3G BB vs St. Barts Meiners 3G BB scheduled