Sacred Heart Fairfield

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 06/01/2020
Saturday, December 07, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Bloomfield 3G BB W 25-7 St. Joseph Hamilton Tavares 3G BB completed
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB L 13-16 St. Susanna Hart 3G BB completed
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 4B W 42-13 Holy Family Umberg 4B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Anglin 4G BB L 1-21 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 4G BB completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Fischer 3B L 9-33 St. Michael Ammon 3B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ogden 4B W 31-7 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 4B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gibson 5G BB W 26-7 St. Max Specht 5G BB completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Burns 5B L 5-27 Queen of Peace Morgan 5B completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 5B W 20-19 Holy Family Hamilton 5B completed
Saturday, December 14, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Fischer 3B L 6-23 St. Barts Merkle 3B completed
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Roper 5G BB W 21-4 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 5G BB completed
Sunday, December 15, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Bloomfield 3G BB W 20-16 St. Susanna Krumeich 3G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB W 15-2 Sts. Peter and Paul Cook 3G BB completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Turner 4G BB W 19-14 St. Margaret of York Hope 4G BB completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 5B W 19-4 Mother Teresa Lammert 5B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Burns 5B L 16-22 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 5B completed
Saturday, January 04, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 4B W 42-20 St. Francis De Sales Horvath 4B completed
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Turner 4G BB L 11-28 Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB completed
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Ogden 4B W 26-21 St. Ann Saurber 4B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Anglin 4G BB W 14-13 St. Margaret of York Hope 4G BB completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 5B L 8-14 Mars Hill Walls 5B completed
Saturday, January 11, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Bloomfield 3G BB L 11-16 St. Gabriel Merrelli 3G BB completed
01:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gibson 5G BB W 24-9 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 5G BB

completed

02:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Fischer 3B L 8-28 St. Francis De Sales Luers 3B completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Roper 5G BB W 21-8 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 5G BB completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB W 15-14 St. Susanna Huffman 3G BB

completed

08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Burns 5B L 15-23 Mars Hill Walls 5B completed
Sunday, January 12, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 5B L 23-32 St. Susanna Mclaughlin 5B completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Turner 4G BB W 19-9 St. Ann Wolfinger 4G BB completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Anglin 4G BB L 10-24 Mother Teresa Stroud 4G BB completed
Saturday, January 18, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Ogden 4B W 33-24 Mother Teresa Mcconnell 4B completed
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 4B W 33-17 Queen of Peace Graf 4B completed
Sunday, January 19, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Roper 5G BB W 10-6 Holy Family Dobrozsi 5G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gibson 5G BB W 15-6 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 5G BB completed
Saturday, January 25, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 5B W 36-9 Mother Teresa Meyer 5B completed
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Burns 5B L 14-25 St. Francis De Sales Armstrong 5B completed
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 4B W 44-23 Holy Family Kimener 4B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ogden 4B L 24-36 Mother Teresa Edwards 4B completed
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Fischer 3B L 0-21 Mother Teresa Schwab 3B completed
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Bloomfield 3G BB L 12-14 St. Francis De Sales Keyes 3G BB completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Turner 4G BB L 12-29 St. Susanna George 4G BB completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Anglin 4G BB L 6-7 St. Ann Wolfinger 4G BB completed
Sunday, January 26, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ogden 4B W 36-12 St. Peter in Chains Griesser 4B completed
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Bloomfield 3G BB W 27-11 St. Ann Franchini 3G BB completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB W 14-9 St. Margaret of York Nickol 3G BB completed
Saturday, February 01, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Roper 5G BB W 19-10 St. Susanna Gardon 5G BB completed
01:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gibson 5G BB W 17-15 Holy Family Dobrozsi 5G BB completed
02:30pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Turner 4G BB L 14-29 St. Peter in Chains Treadway 4G BB completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 5B W 22-11 St. Ann Fiehrer 5B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Burns 5B W 24-10 Holy Family Guyler 5B completed
Sunday, February 02, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Roper 5G BB W 23-13 Queen of Peace Stephens 5G BB completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sunderman 4B W 41-29 St. Susanna Lenihan 4B completed
Saturday, February 08, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Anglin 4G BB L 9-19 St. Susanna George 4G BB completed
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Fischer 3B L 16-36 Mother Teresa Ewers 3B completed
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB L 18-19 St. Michael Valerius 3G BB completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Gibson 5G BB L 11-13 St. Susanna Gardon 5G BB completed
Saturday, February 15, 2020
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym St. Mary Blake 3B L 0-2 Holy Family Swanson 3B

forfeited

10:00am Main Gym Immaculate Heart Donovan 3B W 30-18 St. Barts Tenbosch 3B completed
11:00am Main Gym Queen of Peace Nadler 3B W 31-11 St. Michael Diemar 3B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Nativity Dumont 3B L 20-22 Holy Family Swanson 3B completed
01:00pm Main Gym St. Ursula Villa Moran 3B L 17-25 St. Margaret of York Taggart 3B completed