Sacred Heart Fairfield

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/17/2017
Friday, September 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 4G L 25-21, 14-25, 10-15 St. Susanna Mapes 4G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even VB 4G W 25-2, 25-7, 15-6 Queen of Peace Nadler 4G completed
Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 3G W 28-26, 25-22, 8-15 Mother Teresa Mould 3G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz VB 3G L 16-25, 17-25, 7-15 Mother Teresa Hampton 3G completed
Friday, September 22, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz VB 3G W 25-12, 23-25, 15-3 St. Gabriel Brainard 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even VB 4G W 21-25, 25-15, 15-11 Mother Teresa Molina 4G completed
Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 3G W 25-11, 25-13, 8-15 All Saints Cooper 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 4G W 25-2, 25-6, 15-8 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 4G

completed

Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 3G W 25-12, 25-14, 15-4 St. Vivian Schwartz 3G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even VB 4G W 25-7, 25-19, 15-2 Cincinnati Christian Kidd 4G completed
Sunday, October 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 4G W 25-5, 25-10, 9-15 Mother Teresa Walker 4G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even VB 4G W 25-19, 25-6, 15-13 St. Susanna Eshman 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz VB 3G W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 St. Columban Pfammatter 3G

forfeited

05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 3G W 25-14, 25-12, 11-15 St. Barts Sunderman 3G completed
Friday, October 13, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 3G W 24-26, 25-12, 15-8 St. Margaret of York Garza 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 4G W 25-5, 25-19, 15-7 Holy Family Tener 4G completed
Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even VB 4G L 7-25, 20-26, 13-15 St. Susanna Mapes 4G completed
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz VB 3G W 25-18, 25-23, 11-15 CHCA Tapp 3G completed
Friday, October 20, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Adams 3G W 25-20, 25-13, 16-14 Good Shepherd Thornberry 3G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz VB 3G W 25-16, 15-25, 15-13 Cincinnati Christian Raby 3G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Ostendorf 4G W 25-13, 25-7, 15-10 Cincinnati Christian Kidd 4G completed
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 3B W 30-2 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 3B completed
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Lickliter 4B W 28-16 St. Francis De Sales Mehaffie 4B completed
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Alatorre 4B L 23-29 St. Susanna Schafer 4B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sams 5B W 45-6 Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 5B completed
Friday, December 15, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Lickliter 4B L 15-31 Mother Teresa Mcgeady 4B completed
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sams 5B vs Mother Teresa Foley 5B scheduled
08:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Cosgrove 5G BB W 20-12 Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5G BB completed
Sunday, December 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 3B vs St. Peter in Chains Strano 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Alatorre 4B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Macgowan 4G BB vs CHCA Mccracken 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB vs St. Michael Tierney 3G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 4G BB vs St. Nicholas Jennings 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 5B vs St. Margaret of York Riehle 5B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Roper 3G BB vs Holy Family Ryan 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Burns 3B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 3B scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB vs St. Susanna Coates 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Lickliter 4B vs St. Ann Butler 4B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Alatorre 4B vs Holy Family Mack 4B scheduled
Friday, January 12, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 3B vs Mother Teresa Lammert 3B scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Macgowan 4G BB vs St. Columban Harris 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Burns 3B vs Mother Teresa Bachmann 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Alatorre 4B vs Royalmont Deroussel 4B scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 5B vs Mother Teresa Foley 5B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Lickliter 4B vs Royalmont Deroussel 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Burns 3B vs St. Susanna Kahle 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sams 5B vs Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5B scheduled
Friday, January 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Roper 3G BB vs St. Susanna Gardon 3G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB vs St. Margaret of York Hoying 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 3B vs Bethany Walker 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Burns 3B vs St. Peter in Chains Strano 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sams 5B vs St. Susanna Crociata 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 5B vs St. Francis De Sales Cole 5B scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 4G BB vs St. Columban Falter 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Cosgrove 5G BB vs St. Susanna Schulthess 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Macgowan 4G BB vs St. Susanna Higgins 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Heinrich 3B vs Mother Teresa Bachmann 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Burns 3B vs St. Susanna Holmes 3B scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Alatorre 4B vs Bethany Walz 4B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Lickliter 4B vs St. Peter in Chains Teed 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Sams 5B vs St. Peter in Chains Mathews 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Newberry 5B vs St. Ann Abner 5B scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Roper 3G BB vs St. Gabriel Tilton 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB vs CHCA Hahn 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 4G BB vs St. Susanna Oconnell 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Cosgrove 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Sweat 5G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Macgowan 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Sakach 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Kilimnik 4G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Roper 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB vs St. Gabriel Tilton 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Sacred Heart Cosgrove 5G BB vs St. Margaret of York Shisler 5G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Macgowan 4G BB vs St. Vincent Ferrer Showalter 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even 4G BB vs St. Michael Hileman 4G BB scheduled