John XXIII Elementary School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/11/2017
Sunday, August 27, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Peck 5G L 14-25, 12-25, 10-15 Mother Teresa Harmeyer VB 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Laffrey 6G L 15-25, 20-25, 13-15 St. Columban Waun 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Brandenburg 7G W 26-24, 25-23, 15-12 Guardian Angels Osterfeld 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Zavakos 8G L 17-25, 25-23, 13-15 St. Susanna Farrell 8G completed
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Tener 4G L 25-18, 17-25, 6-25 St. Susanna Eshman 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Peck 5G L 6-25, 15-25, 13-15 Good Shepherd Hubbell 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Laffrey 6G L 15-25, 24-26, 15-8 St. Gabriel Wells 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Zavakos 8G W 25-15, 25-19, 15-4 SASEAS Miller 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Laffrey 6G L 7-25, 11-25, 15-6 St. Max Crowe 6G completed
Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Tener 4G L 15-25, 19-25, 15-11 Sacred Heart Even VB 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Laffrey 6G W 25-6, 21-25, 15-5 St. Vincent Ferrer Mchone 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Brandenburg 7G W 17-25, 27-25, 15-4 Immaculate Heart Schimanski 7G completed
Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Peck 5G L 18-25, 23-25, 9-15 St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Brandenburg 7G W 25-13, 25-19, 15-5 St. Ann Blanton 7G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Laffrey 6G W 25-9, 24-26, 15-2 CHCA Dempsey 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Brandenburg 7G W 25-21, 25-18, 15-10 St. Michael Koetter 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Zavakos 8G W 25-19, 25-11, 15-3 St. Gabriel Broenner 8G completed
Sunday, October 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Tener 4G L 6-25, 8-25, 8-15 St. Susanna Mapes 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Peck 5G W 25-22, 25-10, 17-15 Cincinnati Christian Uffman 5G completed
Sunday, October 15, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Tener 4G L 7-25, 10-25, 4-15 Mother Teresa Molina 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Brandenburg 7G W 25-8, 25-23, 15-8 Royalmont Orourke 7G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Zavakos 8G W 25-12, 25-7, 15-9 St. Michael Garay 8G completed
Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Tener 4G W 25-7, 25-19, 15-8 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Peck 5G L 22-25, 12-25, 15-9 Mother Teresa Tereba 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Laffrey 6G W 25-15, 26-24, 15-13 Sts. Peter and Paul Merritt 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Brandenburg 7G W 25-12, 25-16, 15-9 St. Columban Temming 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Zavakos 8G W 25-16, 24-26, 15-8 Cardinal Pacelli Schulte 8G completed
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Sacred Heart Even VB 4G vs St. Barts Becker 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym SASEAS Durham 4G L 22-25, 9-25, Good Shepherd Egan 4G completed
06:00pm Main Gym St. Barts Becker 4G L 22-25, 16-25, Good Shepherd Egan 4G completed
Friday, November 03, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym St. Vivian Sander 5G W 26-24, 25-15, St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 5G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Peter in Chains Hanson 5G W 25-20, 25-21, Good Shepherd Reiss 5G completed
08:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Peck 5G W 25-13, 25-20, SASEAS Stitt 5G completed
Saturday, November 04, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym St. Nicholas Kelly 6G W 25-3, 25-13, Mercy Montessori Kochlefl 6G completed
11:00am Main Gym Holy Family Laffrey 6G W 25-5, 25-11, St. Vincent Ferrer Mchone 6G completed
12:00pm Main Gym St. Nicholas Kelly 6G L 12-25, 7-25, Holy Family Laffrey 6G completed
01:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Peter 6G W 25-8, 25-8, Sts. Peter and Paul Merritt 6G completed
02:00pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Wells 6G W 25-22, 25-12, St. Mary Cote 6G completed
03:00pm Main Gym Queen of Peace Peter 6G L 20-25, 19-25, St. Gabriel Wells 6G completed
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Holy Family Bradshaw 8B W 56-35 St. Margaret of York Peddicord 8B completed
11:00am Main Gym Holy Family Esposito 3B L 8-17 Sacred Heart Burns 3B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Mack 4B W 36-17 Mother Teresa Sabourin 4B completed
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Holy Family Mulligan 6B L 23-28 All Saints O'Brien 6B completed
12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Routson 7B vs St. Gabriel Dollard 7B scheduled
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Holy Family West 5G BB vs St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Holy Family Bradshaw 8B vs St. Barts Miller 8B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Holy Family Mulligan 6B vs Immaculate Heart Biery 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Mack 4B vs Bethany Walz 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 5B vs St. Margaret of York Riehle 5B scheduled
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Holy Family West 5G BB vs St. Susanna Schulthess 5G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Holy Family Augspurger 7G BB vs St. Columban Shaffer 7G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Holy Family Joseph 6G BB vs St. Columban Krych 6G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ryan 3G BB vs CHCA Hahn 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Routson 7B vs St. Susanna Basti 7B scheduled
Saturday, January 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Holy Family Joseph 6G BB vs Sacred Heart Strunk 6G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Holy Family Mulligan 6B vs St. Francis De Sales (WH) Lackey 6B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Holy Family Routson 7B vs Immaculate Heart Baca 7B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Esposito 3B vs St. Susanna Holmes 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Mack 4B vs Sacred Heart Lickliter 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 5B vs St. Francis De Sales Cole 5B scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family West 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Bradshaw 8B vs Cardinal Pacelli Berning 8B scheduled
Saturday, January 20, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
10:00am Main Gym Holy Family Ryan 3G BB vs St. Gabriel Tilton 3G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Holy Family Mulligan 6B vs Mars Hill Barntsen 6B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Augspurger 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Thurnau 7G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 5B vs St. Susanna Vincent 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Hansley 8G BB vs Immaculate Heart Dalton 8G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Holy Family Bradshaw 8B vs St. Nicholas Sears 8B

rescheduled

12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family West 5G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Marsh 5G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 5B vs Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Esposito 3B vs St. Michael Zentmeyer 3B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Mack 4B vs Mother Teresa Mcgeady 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Hansley 8G BB vs St. Nicholas Mathein 8G BB

rescheduled

Sunday, January 28, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Joseph 6G BB vs Royalmont Willertz 6G BB scheduled
07:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Routson 7B vs St. Vivian Balzer 7B scheduled
Saturday, February 03, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Holy Family Ryan 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 5B vs St. Susanna Crociata 5B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Holy Family Bradshaw 8B vs Sacred Heart Niesen 8B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Hansley 8G BB vs St. Margaret of York Corrigan 8G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Augspurger 7G BB vs St. Vincent Ferrer Koterba 7G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Augspurger 7G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Bernhard 7G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Esposito 3B vs St. Gabriel Hyland 3B scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Holy Family Mulligan 6B vs St. Nicholas Reilly 6B scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Holy Family Routson 7B vs St. Columban Robinson 7B scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Holy Family Esposito 3B vs Sacred Heart Heinrich 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Mack 4B vs St. Ann Butler 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 5B vs St. Columban Green 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family West 5G BB vs Sacred Heart Cosgrove 5G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Main Gym Holy Family Ryan 3G BB vs St. Susanna Hill 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Main Gym Holy Family Hansley 8G BB vs St. Vivian Hoffman 8G BB scheduled
11:00am Main Gym Holy Family Augspurger 7G BB vs All Saints Kilgore 7G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Joseph 6G BB vs St. Susanna Rosen 6G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Hansley 8G BB vs St. Barts Charles 8G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Augspurger 7G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Hickey 7G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Joseph 6G BB vs St. Clement Siegel 6G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ryan 3G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Dixon 3G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family West 5G BB vs St. Susanna Kirkpatrick 5G BB scheduled