John XXIII Elementary School

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 11/21/2018
Saturday, August 25, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G L 15-25, 17-25, 15-25 Sacred Heart Zoz 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Tener 5G W 18-25, 25-18, 15-7 Mother Teresa Williamson 5G completed
Sunday, August 26, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Tener 5G L 16-25, 25-17, 8-15 St. Susanna Langworthy 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Peck 6G W 25-15, 13-25, 15-11 Mother Teresa Healy 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Zavakos 8G L 25-14, 26-28, 10-15 St. Gabriel Mccrary 8G completed
Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G W 25-20, 10-25, 25-17 Queen of Peace Nadler 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Tener 5G W 25-9, 25-15, 15-6 St. Max Ruggiero 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Laffrey 7G L 12-25, 20-25, 17-15 St. Mary Pedrix 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Peck 6G L 19-25, 22-25, 3-15 Good Shepherd Hubbell 6G completed
Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G L 21-25, 8-25, 15-25 St. Margaret of York Kelleher 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Tener 5G L 25-21, 24-26, 4-15 Sacred Heart Gartner 5G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Peck 6G L 23-25, 17-25, 15-8 All Saints Seta 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Laffrey 7G W 25-23, 25-10, 15-7 Nativity Spencer 7G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Zavakos 8G W 25-13, 22-25, 15-7 St. Susanna Krier 8G completed
Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Laffrey 7G L 17-25, 12-25, 8-15 St. Thomas More Billies 7G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Zavakos 8G W 25-12, 25-14, 15-6 Mother Teresa Smith 8G completed
Sunday, September 30, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G L 22-25, 25-23, 6-25 Sacred Heart Adams 4G completed
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Peck 6G W 9-25, 25-19, 16-14 Cincinnati Christian Uffman 6G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Zavakos 8G W 25-12, 25-20, 15-8 St. Michael Kemp 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Laffrey 7G W 25-0, 25-0, 15-0 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 7G

forfeited

Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaszkiewicz 4G W 25-21, 25-16, 25-22 Mother Teresa Cahill 4G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Zavakos 8G W 25-17, 25-21, 18-16 St. Peter in Chains Otto 8G completed
Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Tener 5G L 25-19, 21-25, 5-25 Sacred Heart Even 5G completed
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Peck 6G L 21-25, 10-25, 13-15 St. Michael Lavelle 6G completed
07:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Laffrey 7G W 25-13, 25-18, 20-18 All Saints Terlinden 7G completed
Sunday, October 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Mcgrath 8G W 25-18, 25-19, St. Columban Bachmann 8G completed
04:00pm Main Gym Good Shepherd Hubbell 8G vs St. Michael Kemp 8G scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym St. Vincent Ferrer Mcgrath 8G W 25-21, 25-17, Game 6 Winner completed
06:00pm Main Gym Game 6 Loser L 20-25, 25-14, 7-15 St. Columban Bachmann 8G completed
07:00pm Main Gym St. Gabriel Wells 7G L 24-26, 21-25, St. Columban Ross 7G completed
08:00pm Main Gym St. Max Crowe 7G W 25-12, 25-14, Good Shepherd Arellano 7G completed
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Dalton 3G BB vs St. Barts Sunderman 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ryan 4G BB vs Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 4G BB scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Yeager 5B vs St. Susanna Schafer 5B scheduled
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Holy Family Augspurger 8G BB vs Sacred Heart Mathews 8G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Joseph 7G BB vs Guardian Angels Birk 7G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Mulligan 7B vs St. Ann Mueller 7B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaskiewicz 6B vs St. Margaret of York Holland 6B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Umberg 3B vs CHCA Fitzstephens 3B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Neeley 3B vs Mother Teresa Keene 3B scheduled
Sunday, December 09, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Dalton 3G BB vs Mother Teresa Bachmann 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ryan 4G BB vs St. Barts Rolfert 4G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Remillard 4B vs Mother Teresa Bachmann 4B scheduled
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Holy Family Dalton 3G BB vs St. Margaret of York Hanlon 3G BB scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Neeley 3B vs Mother Teresa Edwards 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Umberg 3B vs St. Francis De Sales Horvath 3B scheduled
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Mulligan 7B vs St. Francis De Sales Thomas 7B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaskiewicz 6B vs St. Margaret of York Tryzbinski 6B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ryan 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Gibson 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Yeager 5B vs Sacred Heart Mangino 5B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Augspurger 8G BB vs St. Barts Birdsong 8G BB scheduled
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Neeley 3B vs St. Michael Duffy 3B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Umberg 3B vs CHCA Bostater 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Dalton 3G BB vs St. Susanna Smith 3G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 13, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaskiewicz 6B vs Queen of Peace Dennett 6B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Joseph 7G BB vs St. Gertrude Carrington 7G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Neeley 3B vs CHCA Downs 3B scheduled
Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Remillard 4B vs St. Ann Fiehrer 4B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Yeager 5B vs St. Francis De Sales Mehaffie 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Augspurger 8G BB vs St. Margaret of York Burkey 8G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Joseph 7G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Pate 7G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaskiewicz 6B vs St. Ann Abner 6B scheduled
Sunday, January 20, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Remillard 4B vs St. Susanna Kahle 4B scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Neeley 3B vs St. Ann Saurber 3B scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ryan 4G BB vs Royalmont Weisbrod 4G BB scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Yeager 5B vs St. Susanna Fugate 5B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Mulligan 7B vs St. Margaret of York Kreuzer 7B scheduled
Sunday, January 27, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Umberg 3B vs Mother Teresa Mcconnell 3B scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Mulligan 7B vs Sts. Peter and Paul Gallo 7B scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
11:00am Main Gym Holy Family Neeley 3B vs St. Columban Kroger 3B scheduled
12:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Remillard 4B vs Sacred Heart Burns 4B scheduled
01:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Umberg 3B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 3B scheduled
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Yeager 5B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 5B scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Dalton 3G BB vs St. Peter in Chains Treadway 3G BB scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Augspurger 8G BB vs Cardinal Pacelli White 8G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Joseph 7G BB vs St. Ursula Villa Sullivan 7G BB scheduled
06:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ptaskiewicz 6B vs Sacred Heart Bauer 6B scheduled
Sunday, February 03, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Ryan 4G BB vs St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 4G BB scheduled
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Mulligan 7B vs St. Columban Villa 7B scheduled
Sunday, February 10, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Remillard 4B vs St. Susanna Holmes 4B scheduled
04:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Augspurger 8G BB vs All Saints Hamilton 8G BB scheduled
05:00pm Main Gym Holy Family Joseph 7G BB vs St. Mary Swan 7G BB scheduled