Badin Pfirman Family Activity Center

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 12/16/2017
Saturday, August 26, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
05:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 4G L 5-25, 11-25, 1-15 Mother Teresa Molina 4G completed
05:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G L 25-18, 19-25, 6-15 Royalmont Orourke 7G completed
06:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Hanson 5G L 11-25, 11-25, 15-9 Mother Teresa Tereba 5G completed
06:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Blanton 7G W 25-21, 25-16, 13-15 St. Michael Koetter 7G completed
Sunday, August 27, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 4G L 6-25, 5-25, 6-15 Sacred Heart Even VB 4G completed
03:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Adams 7G L 27-29, 26-28, 20-22 St. Gabriel Adkins 7G completed
04:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Luebbe 8G W 25-20, 25-23, 13-15 St. Barts Cochran 8G completed
04:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Blanton 7G L 25-18, 14-25, 9-15 St. Columban Temming 7G completed
Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 6G W 25-21, 18-25, 15-7 Good Shepherd Mcwaters 6G completed
01:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G L 18-25, 17-25, 18-20 Holy Family Brandenburg 7G completed
02:00pm Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 5G L 17-25, 19-25, 4-25 Mother Teresa Harmeyer VB 5G completed
02:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Adams 7G L 13-25, 26-24, 14-16 St. Barts Stark 7G completed
03:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Hanson 5G L 25-23, 23-25, 10-15 Holy Family Peck 5G completed
03:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Blanton 7G W 25-23, 25-13, 15-7 Good Shepherd Hubbell 7G completed
04:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 4G L 13-25, 8-25, 9-15 St. Columban Ripperger 4G completed
04:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Luebbe 8G W 25-11, 25-20, 15-7 St. Clement Adams 8G completed
05:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G W 25-10, 25-13, 15-17 Guardian Angels Dorr 8G completed
Sunday, September 17, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Luebbe 8G L 23-25, 25-17, 6-15 St. Thomas More Holtgrefe 8G completed
03:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Adams 7G L 17-25, 25-19, 12-15 St. Nicholas Cromer 7G completed
04:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Hanson 5G W 25-21, 25-14, 15-12 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 5G completed
Saturday, September 23, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 6G L 19-25, 18-25, 15-13 St. Vivian Niesen 6G completed
03:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Blanton 7G W 25-15, 25-21, 10-15 St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G completed
04:00pm Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 5G L 11-25, 9-25, 15-13 Good Shepherd Hubbell 5G completed
04:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G W 21-25, 25-16, 15-10 St. Peter in Chains Luebbe 8G completed
05:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 4G L 5-25, 4-25, 3-15 St. Margaret of York Richter 4G completed
Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 6G W 25-16, 25-18, 15-1 Sacred Heart Brown 6G completed
02:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 6G L 22-25, 23-25, 10-15 St. Michael Caulfield 6G completed
02:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Luebbe 8G L 16-25, 14-25, 13-15 St. Ursula Villa Feldkamp 8G completed
03:00pm Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 5G L 8-25, 13-25, 11-25 St. Susanna Spidare 5G completed
03:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G W 22-25, 25-12, 15-7 St. Margaret of York Schmitt 8G completed
04:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Hanson 5G L 22-25, 10-25, 14-16 Good Shepherd Hubbell 5G completed
04:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G L 25-20, 22-25, 6-15 Immaculate Heart Schimanski 7G completed
Sunday, October 08, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
02:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 6G L 22-25, 19-25, 15-10 Bethany Radina 6G completed
03:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 4G L 11-25, 11-25, 3-15 Queen of Peace Nadler 4G completed
03:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G L 24-26, 25-22, 16-18 St. Michael Koetter 7G completed
04:00pm Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Middendorf 8G L 20-25, 20-25, 16-14 St. Vincent Ferrer Laux 8G completed
04:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Adams 7G W 24-26, 25-22, 15-13 Immaculate Heart Wilburn 7G completed
Saturday, October 21, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
03:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Adams 7G W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 Guardian Angels Dietz 7G

forfeited

04:00pm Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Bultman 5G L 2-25, 15-25, 15-13 Cincinnati Christian Uffman 5G completed
04:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G W 25-22, 29-27, 12-15 Good Shepherd Hubbell 7G completed
05:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Hanson 5G L 12-25, 14-25, 4-15 St. Susanna Radaszewski 5G completed
05:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Williams 7G L 16-25, 24-26, 9-15 Royalmont Orourke 7G completed
06:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Lawson 6G L 25-15, 16-25, 14-16 Cardinal Pacelli Dorger 6G completed
06:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Blanton 7G W 25-16, 20-25, 15-6 Guardian Angels Osterfeld 7G completed
Saturday, December 02, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Strano 3B L 8-28 Mother Teresa Lammert 3B completed
10:00am Court #1 St. Ann Butler 4B L 2-30 St. Peter in Chains Teed 4B completed
11:00am Court #1 St. Ann Abner 5B L 13-15 St. Joseph Hamilton Vonhagen 5B completed
Saturday, December 09, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Mathews 5B W 26-23 Queen of Peace Lagedrost 5B completed
09:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 3B L 4-17 Holy Family Esposito 3B completed
10:00am Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Vonhagen 5B L 21-25 St. Susanna Vincent 5B completed
10:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 4B L 12-30 St. Susanna Fugate 4B completed
11:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Teed 4B L 16-17 Holy Family Mack 4B completed
Saturday, December 16, 2017
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 3B vs Queen of Peace Morgan 3B scheduled
10:00am Court #1 St. Ann Burney 3G BB L 8-18 St. Susanna Gardon 3G BB completed
11:00am Court #1 St. Ann Forrester 4G BB W 34-0 Bethany Woodard 4G BB completed
Saturday, January 06, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 3G BB vs St. Susanna Hill 3G BB scheduled
09:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Mathews 5B vs St. Columban Green 5B scheduled
10:00am Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #1 St. Ann Abner 5B vs Queen of Peace Dennett 5B scheduled
11:00am Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Marsh 5G BB vs St. Gabriel Hedrington 5G BB scheduled
11:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Strano 3B vs Holy Family Esposito 3B scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 St. Ann Butler 4B vs Sacred Heart Alatorre 4B scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Vonhagen 5B vs St. Susanna Crociata 5B scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 4B vs Sacred Heart Lickliter 4B scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Teed 4B vs Queen of Peace Dirheimer 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 07, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Teed 4B vs Mother Teresa Sabourin 4B scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Strano 3B vs Bethany Walker 3B scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Marsh 5G BB vs St. Susanna Zeuch 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Roper 3G BB scheduled
Sunday, January 14, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 3G BB vs St. Susanna Hill 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Abner 5B vs Sacred Heart Sams 5B scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 St. Ann Burney 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Zoz 3G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Butler 4B vs St. Susanna Schafer 4B scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Strano 3B vs St. Susanna Kahle 3B scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Forrester 4G BB vs St. Barts Mccauley 4G BB scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 3B vs Mother Teresa Lammert 3B scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 4B vs Mother Teresa Mcgeady 4B scheduled
Sunday, January 21, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 3B vs St. Gabriel Hyland 3B scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 4B vs St. Francis De Sales Mehaffie 4B scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Vonhagen 5B vs St. Peter in Chains Mathews 5B scheduled
Saturday, January 27, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 3G BB vs St. Michael Tierney 3G BB scheduled
09:00am Court #1 St. Ann Abner 5B vs Mother Teresa Foley 5B scheduled
10:00am Court #2 St. Ann Burney 3G BB vs St. Susanna Hill 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #1 St. Ann Butler 4B vs St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 4B scheduled
11:00am Court #2 St. Ann Forrester 4G BB vs St. Susanna Overbeck 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 04, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Roper 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 3B vs St. Peter in Chains Strano 3B scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 4B vs Holy Family Mack 4B scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Vonhagen 5B vs St. Margaret of York Holland 5B scheduled
03:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 3G BB vs St. Ann Burney 3G BB scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Teed 4B vs Sacred Heart Alatorre 4B scheduled
04:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Marsh 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Sweat 5G BB scheduled
04:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Butler 4B vs St. Francis De Sales Mehaffie 4B scheduled
Saturday, February 10, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 3B vs St. Susanna Holmes 3B scheduled
10:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 3G BB vs St. Susanna Coates 3G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 11, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #2 St. Ann Burney 3G BB vs St. Michael Tierney 3G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Strano 3B vs St. Gabriel Hyland 3B scheduled
02:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Marsh 5G BB vs Mother Teresa Harmeyer 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Wissman 6B vs St. Margaret of York Purdue 6B scheduled
03:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Vonhagen 5B vs Sacred Heart Newberry 5B scheduled
Saturday, February 17, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 3G BB vs St. Margaret of York Hoying 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #1 St. Ann Forrester 4G BB vs St. Susanna Oconnell 4G BB scheduled
Sunday, February 18, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
01:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Marsh 5G BB vs Sacred Heart Cosgrove 5G BB scheduled
02:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 3G BB vs St. Ann Burney 3G BB scheduled
Saturday, February 24, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 St. Ann Burney 3G BB vs St. Susanna Coates 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #1 St. Ann Forrester 4G BB vs St. Margaret of York Goss 4G BB scheduled