Badin Pfirman Family Activity Center

You are here

Status message

Locating you...
E.g., 01/18/2019
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Ann Fiehrer 4B L 20-26 St. Susanna Holmes 4B completed
09:00am Court #1 St. Ann Butler 5B L 11-30 St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 5B completed
10:00am Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Marcum 3B L 22-27 St. Columban Rigby 3B completed
10:00am Court #1 St. Ann Saurber 3B L 16-33 Sacred Heart Sunderman-2 3B completed
11:00am Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 3B W 16-14 St. Michael Appel 3B completed
11:00am Court #1 St. Ann Forrester 5G BB W 28-4 Nativity Merz 5G BB completed
12:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 4B W 19-13 Holy Family Remillard 4B completed
Saturday, December 08, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 5B L 4-50 St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 5B completed
10:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 4G BB L 12-28 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 4G BB completed
Saturday, December 15, 2018
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 4G BB L 21-22 Mother Teresa Ubbelohde 4G BB completed
09:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 4B L 10-40 St. Susanna Kahle 4B completed
10:00am Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 4G BB W 20-15 St. Michael Tierney 4G BB completed
10:00am Court #1 St. Ann Fiehrer 4B L 16-22 Bethany Liska 4B completed
11:00am Court #2 St. Ann Brown 4G BB L 10-24 St. Susanna Bernardon 4G BB completed
11:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 3B L 16-23 St. Columban Ionna 3B completed
12:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 5B W 31-6 St. Susanna Schafer 5B completed
12:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Saurber 3B W 36-18 St. Gabriel Morales 3B completed
01:00pm Court #2 St. Ann Butler 5B L 8-34 Queen of Peace Dirheimer 5B completed
01:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Forrester 5G BB W 20-15 St. Veronica Hannah 5G BB completed
Saturday, January 05, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #1 St. Ann Saurber 3B W 33-16 St. Barts Thompson 3B completed
10:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Marcum 3B L 4-34 Mother Teresa Keene 3B

completed

11:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Treadway 3G BB W 16-12 St. Margaret of York Hanlon 3G BB

completed

12:00pm Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 5B L 6-30 St. Susanna Schafer 5B completed
Saturday, January 12, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Treadway 3G BB vs Sacred Heart Gonya 3G BB

postponed

09:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 3B vs Sacred Heart Sunderman-1 3B

postponed

10:00am Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 4G BB vs St. Susanna Long 4G BB

postponed

10:00am Court #1 St. Ann Fiehrer 4B vs Mother Teresa Bachmann 4B

postponed

11:00am Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 4G BB vs St. Barts Rolfert 4G BB

postponed

11:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 5B vs Mother Teresa Sabourin 5B

postponed

12:00pm Court #2 St. Ann Brown 4G BB vs St. Barts Meiners 4G BB

postponed

12:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Forrester 5G BB vs St. Gertrude Reed 5G BB

postponed

01:00pm Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Marcum 3B vs St. Gabriel Morales 3B

postponed

01:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Saurber 3B vs St. Susanna Moser 3B

postponed

Saturday, January 19, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 Queen of Peace Graf 3B vs St. Barts Roberts 3B scheduled
09:00am Court #1 St. Ann Saurber 3B vs CHCA Polen 3B scheduled
10:00am Court #2 Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 3G BB vs Holy Family Dalton 3G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Gibson 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Court #2 Queen of Peace Morgan 4B vs Bethany Liska 4B scheduled
11:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 5B vs Queen of Peace Dirheimer 5B scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Butler 5B vs Sacred Heart Lees 5B scheduled
Saturday, January 26, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Treadway 3G BB vs Queen of Peace Fleckenstein 3G BB scheduled
09:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 3B vs St. Susanna Mclaughlin 3B scheduled
10:00am Court #2 St. Ann Brown 4G BB vs St. Max Specht 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Pendergest 5B vs St. Francis De Sales Mehaffie 5B scheduled
11:00am Court #2 St. Ann Fiehrer 4B vs St. Michael Zentmeyer 4B scheduled
11:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Estrellado 5B vs Mother Teresa Sabourin 5B scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Butler 5B vs Royalmont Deroussel 5B scheduled
Saturday, February 02, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 4G BB vs Holy Family Ryan 4G BB scheduled
09:00am Court #1 St. Ann Forrester 5G BB vs St. Michael Hileman 5G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 4G BB vs St. Gabriel Tilton 4G BB scheduled
10:00am Court #1 St. Ann Brown 4G BB vs Sacred Heart Roper 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Marcum 3B vs St. Margaret of York Meerdink 3B scheduled
Saturday, February 09, 2019
Game Time Gym Home Away Status
09:00am Court #2 St. Peter in Chains Treadway 3G BB vs St. Michael Hesse 3G BB scheduled
09:00am Court #1 St. Joseph Hamilton Thurmond 4B vs Bethany Liska 4B scheduled
10:00am Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Lantis 3B vs St. Margaret of York Rogers 3B scheduled
10:00am Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Dixon 4G BB vs St. Michael Tierney 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Court #2 St. Joseph Hamilton Massey 4G BB vs Royalmont Weisbrod 4G BB scheduled
11:00am Court #1 St. Ann Fiehrer 4B vs Sacred Heart Heinrich 4B scheduled
12:00pm Court #2 St. Ann Brown 4G BB vs Sts. Peter and Paul Mattscheck 4G BB scheduled
12:00pm Court #1 St. Ann Forrester 5G BB vs St. Columban Falter 5G BB scheduled
01:00pm Court #2 St. Ann Saurber 3B vs St. Michael Duffy 3B scheduled
01:00pm Court #1 St. Peter in Chains Marcum 3B vs Holy Family Neeley 3B scheduled